LATVIJAS MEISTARSACĪKSTES U14-16 17.MAR
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U16 m -48 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -52 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U16 m +57 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U16 z +81 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Grade
Club
Category
Pos
Marks ANDRUSCAKS
5.kyu
Spars
U16 z -55 kg
-
Vlada BARANOVA
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 m -48 kg
2.
Maksims BIZĀNS
3.kyu
Lido
U16 z -81 kg
1.
Mihail BOBRIKS
5.kyu
Lido
U16 z -73 kg
-
Andrejs BOGDANOVS
4.kyu
Lido
U16 z -73 kg
-
Aleksandrs BUBNOVS
3.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z +81 kg
2.
Jūlija Katrīna CELENBERGA
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 m -52 kg
1.
Krišjānis CERS
4.kyu
Kyodai
U16 z -38 kg
1.
Deniss CIHANOVIČS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -66 kg
3.
Sebastjans Lukass DANČENKOVS
3.kyu
Bosko
U16 z -73 kg
3.
Aleksandrs DIMITROVS
3.kyu
Lido
U16 z -66 kg
3.
Eldars DUBRO
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z +81 kg
4.
Hugo Gustavs EKMANIS
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -81 kg
3.
Ēriks Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Bruno GAILĀNS
4.kyu
Sigulda
U16 z -66 kg
-
Gabriela GOBIŅA
4.kyu
Kyodai
U16 m -52 kg
2.
Kirils GOLUBEVS
3.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -50 kg
5.
Arsenijs GOLUBKINS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -60 kg
3.
Artjoms GOLUBKOVS
3.kyu
Kano džudo klubs
U16 z -66 kg
-
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
3.kyu
Spars
U16 z -55 kg
7.
Artjoms GORBATENKO
3.kyu
Spars
U16 z -50 kg
2.
Artūrs GORNIKS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
2.
Evelīna GRAUMANE
2.kyu
Lido
U16 m -57 kg
1.
Raimonds GRIGORJEVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
7.
Platons IVANOVS
2.kyu
RDsport
U16 z -60 kg
2.
Daniels JASINSKIS
4.kyu
Dinamo LAT
U16 z -46 kg
-
Evelīna JAVORSKA
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 m -48 kg
1.
Jegors JERŠOVS
3.kyu
LSPA DS
U16 z -50 kg
3.
Kristiana JURKEVICA
2.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 m +57 kg
2.
Žanete JĀŅKALNE
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 m -57 kg
3.
Deniss KAMENSKIS
3.kyu
Bosko
U16 z -55 kg
3.
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -46 kg
2.
Artūrs KISEĻEVSKIS
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Kirils Dāvids KOKINS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z +81 kg
3.
Aristarhs KRAUZE
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -66 kg
5.
Ņikita KUZŅECOVS
3.kyu
OLIMP
U16 z -66 kg
-
Jānis Martiņš KVIESĪTIS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -81 kg
7.
Ernests LAUFMANIS
3.kyu
Makkabi
U16 z -55 kg
5.
Aleksandrs LAVRIŅENOKS
4.kyu
Dinamo LAT
U16 z -66 kg
7.
Aleksejs LAVROVS
4.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z -55 kg
-
Darja LIZUNOVA
3.kyu
Singitaj
U16 m -57 kg
2.
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
4.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z -66 kg
-
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -55 kg
-
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -42 kg
3.
Ivans MAKEJEVS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -60 kg
5.
Kirills MARKOVS
3.kyu
Lido
U16 z -42 kg
-
Igors MEDVEDEVS
4.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -66 kg
7.
Jegors MERKUŠEVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -46 kg
7.
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
2.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -60 kg
1.
Francis MIKUCKIS
3.kyu
Lido
U16 z -55 kg
3.
Jurijs MOHOVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -38 kg
3.
Ričards MUIŽNIEKS
3.kyu
Kyodai
U16 z -81 kg
3.
Vladislavs MURĀNS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Kristaps NARTIŠS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
7.
Joans NAZAROVS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -42 kg
-
Deniss NIKOLAEVS
5.kyu
Spars
U16 z -60 kg
-
Renārs Laimonis OLIŅŠ
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -55 kg
7.
Jaroslavs PETROVS
3.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -55 kg
-
Aleksejs PJAVKA
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -42 kg
3.
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -73 kg
2.
Kristaps PLĀTE
2.kyu
LSPA DS
U16 z -73 kg
1.
Rodrigo Rois POLIS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -81 kg
5.
Emīls POTAPOVS
3.kyu
Kyodai
U16 z -60 kg
5.
Andris PURENS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -66 kg
-
Roberts PURS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -55 kg
2.
Ernests PUŠKUNDZIS
4.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
U16 z -60 kg
-
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
3.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z -50 kg
3.
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -46 kg
3.
Rūdolfs RIJKURIS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -55 kg
-
Arturs ROGOĻEVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -42 kg
-
Miķelis Jānis ROZE
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -46 kg
-
Maksimilians RUDASS
4.kyu
Makkabi
U16 z -46 kg
7.
Oskars RUIKA
5.kyu
Sigulda
U16 z -73 kg
-
Daniels RŪSIS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -46 kg
5.
Oskars SEŅKANS
5.kyu
Sigulda
U16 z +81 kg
5.
Nikolajs SIDORIKS
3.kyu
Lido
U16 z -46 kg
3.
Germans SIRČENKO
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -55 kg
-
Artis SKURIDINS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
5.
Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS
5.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -81 kg
5.
Aleksandrs STOMA
3.kyu
Lido
U16 z -46 kg
1.
Jānis STRAZDIŅŠ
4.kyu
Samurs
U16 z +81 kg
1.
Danila SUHORUKOVS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -50 kg
7.
Gundars SVILĀNS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
-
Timurs TALGATOVS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -50 kg
5.
Viktors TARASOVS
3.kyu
Lido
U16 z -60 kg
3.
Daniels TELICA
5.kyu
OLIMP
U16 z -50 kg
-
Iosifs TEĻATNIKOVS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -46 kg
-
Roberts TITOVS
5.kyu
Lido
U16 z -46 kg
5.
Rendijs TUMŠAIS
4.kyu
Kyodai
U16 z -38 kg
2.
Ēriks ULĀNOVS
4.kyu
RDsport
U16 z -60 kg
-
Patricija USTINOVA
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U16 m +57 kg
4.
Deniss USTINOVIČS
4.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z -50 kg
7.
Andrejs VANAGS
3.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
U16 z -55 kg
5.
Roberts VANAGS
4.kyu
Kyodai
U16 z -66 kg
-
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -81 kg
2.
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -81 kg
7.
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
3.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -50 kg
1.
Daniel VOLODJKO
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Andrejs VOSKOBOJEVS
5.kyu
V.Bondarenko DS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Matīss ZEIĻA
3.kyu
Samurs
U16 z -66 kg
1.
Markuss ĻEBEDEVS
3.kyu
Satori
U16 z -73 kg
3.
Deniss ŠABANOVS
4.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -42 kg
1.
Markuss ŠAICĀNS
4.kyu
Kyodai
U16 z -42 kg
2.
Maksims ŠESTAKOVS
3.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -46 kg
-
Ilja ŠIMKOVIČS
5.kyu
Lido
U16 z -60 kg
-
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
3.kyu
Makkabi
U16 m +57 kg
1.
Raivis ŠTEINBERGS
5.kyu
Saldus
U16 z -55 kg
-
Adele ŠULTE
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 m +57 kg
3.
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
3.kyu
Lido
U16 z -55 kg
1.
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -55 kg
-