|
Results |
U16 m -48 kg (2) |
1. | Evelīna JAVORSKA | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Vlada BARANOVA | Jelgavas BJSS |
U16 m -52 kg (2) |
1. | Jūlija Katrīna CELENBERGA | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Gabriela GOBIŅA | Kyodai |
U16 m -57 kg (3) |
1. | Evelīna GRAUMANE | Lido |
2. | Darja LIZUNOVA | Singitaj |
3. | Žanete JĀŅKALNE | Alūksnes BJSS |
U16 m +57 kg (4) |
1. | Alevtīna ŠPIKA | Makkabi |
2. | Kristiana JURKEVICA | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Adele ŠULTE | V.Zeļonija SS |
4. | Patricija USTINOVA | Ādažu BJSS |
U16 z -38 kg (3) |
1. | Krišjānis CERS | Kyodai |
2. | Rendijs TUMŠAIS | Kyodai |
3. | Jurijs MOHOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U16 z -42 kg (7) |
1. | Deniss ŠABANOVS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Markuss ŠAICĀNS | Kyodai |
3. | Eduards LĪPENĪTS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Aleksejs PJAVKA | V.Zeļonija SS |
U16 z -46 kg (12) |
1. | Aleksandrs STOMA | Lido |
2. | Rolands KAZAČENOKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Ļevs RIBAKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Nikolajs SIDORIKS | Lido |
5. | Roberts TITOVS | Lido |
5. | Daniels RŪSIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Maksimilians RUDASS | Makkabi |
7. | Jegors MERKUŠEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
U16 z -50 kg (9) |
1. | Pāvels VIŠŅOVS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Artjoms GORBATENKO | Spars |
3. | Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Jegors JERŠOVS | LSPA DS |
5. | Kirils GOLUBEVS | Liepājas KSS |
5. | Timurs TALGATOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Danila SUHORUKOVS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Deniss USTINOVIČS | Ziemeļblāzma |
U16 z -55 kg (16) |
1. | Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS | Lido |
2. | Roberts PURS | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Deniss KAMENSKIS | Bosko |
3. | Francis MIKUCKIS | Lido |
5. | Andrejs VANAGS | Ippon džudo klubs |
5. | Ernests LAUFMANIS | Makkabi |
7. | Renārs Laimonis OLIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Aleksejs GORBATENKO | Spars |
U16 z -60 kg (17) |
1. | Ivans MIHAĻOVS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Platons IVANOVS | RDsport |
3. | Arsenijs GOLUBKINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Viktors TARASOVS | Lido |
5. | Ivans MAKEJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Emīls POTAPOVS | Kyodai |
7. | Raimonds GRIGORJEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Kristaps NARTIŠS | Ādažu BJSS |
U16 z -66 kg (15) |
1. | Matīss ZEIĻA | Samurs |
2. | Artūrs GORNIKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Deniss CIHANOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Aleksandrs DIMITROVS | Lido |
5. | Artis SKURIDINS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Aristarhs KRAUZE | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Igors MEDVEDEVS | Liepājas KSS |
7. | Aleksandrs LAVRIŅENOKS | Dinamo LAT |
U16 z -73 kg (7) |
1. | Kristaps PLĀTE | LSPA DS |
2. | Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Markuss ĻEBEDEVS | Satori |
3. | Sebastjans Lukass DANČENKOVS | Bosko |
U16 z -81 kg (8) |
1. | Maksims BIZĀNS | Lido |
2. | Ņikita VINOGRADOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Ričards MUIŽNIEKS | Kyodai |
3. | Hugo Gustavs EKMANIS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Rodrigo Rois POLIS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS | Liepājas KSS |
7. | Jānis Martiņš KVIESĪTIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Ņikita VINOGRADOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
U16 z +81 kg (5) |
1. | Jānis STRAZDIŅŠ | Samurs |
2. | Aleksandrs BUBNOVS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Kirils Dāvids KOKINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
4. | Eldars DUBRO | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Oskars SEŅKANS | Sigulda |
|