SIGULDA 2019 16/17.FEB
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U10 m -24 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -28 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -36 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -40 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -23 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -26 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U10 z +46 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -28 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -36 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -40 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -44 kg
(PDF)
U12 m +44 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -26 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U12 z +55 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -36 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -40 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -44 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -48 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U14 m +57 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U14 z +66 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -48 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -52 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U16 m +63 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U16 z +81 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -63 kg
(PDF)
U18 m +70 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Grade
Country
Category
Pos
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -46 kg
3.
Marija AKSENOVA
5.kyu
LAT/RDsport
U12 m -44 kg
1.
Ayed Meshal H ALANAZI
3.kyu
KSA/KSA JUDO
U14 z -32 kg
5.
Jaroslavs ALEKSEJEVS
5.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U12 z -29 kg
-
Ričards Daniels ALEKSĀNS
6.kyu
LAT/Gauja
U12 z -35 kg
-
Abdulrahman Salamah A ALHARBI
3.kyu
KSA/KSA JUDO
U14 z -35 kg
2.
Reinis ALKSNIS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -55 kg
-
Mohammed Hussain M ALMALKI
4.kyu
KSA/KSA JUDO
U14 z -66 kg
-
Ziyad Talal M ALSHAMMARI
3.kyu
KSA/KSA JUDO
U14 z -42 kg
5.
Edvards ANCĀNS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z -46 kg
-
Arsenijs ANIKINS
5.kyu
LAT/Satori
U14 z -60 kg
4.
Ritenberga ANNA MARIJA
6.kyu
LAT/RDsport
U14 m -57 kg
3.
Ibrahim Ahmed I ASIRI
3.kyu
KSA/KSA JUDO
U14 z -35 kg
1.
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
3.kyu
LAT/Jikan
U14 z -55 kg
3.
Makars AVDEVIČ
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -29 kg
-
Aļika AVTUHOVA
3.kyu
LAT/Spars
U14 m -57 kg
1.
Timurs AĻEKSEJUKS
6.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
5.
Romans BABOĻINS
6.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z -35 kg
3.
EGOR BAIPENOV
5.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U12 z -26 kg
-
EGOR BAIPENOV
5.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U10 z -23 kg
1.
Pavels BAK
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Vadim BAKUNOVICH
6.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U14 z -50 kg
-
Ieva BALANE
5.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 m -28 kg
-
Emīls BALODIS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -38 kg
-
Kristers BALTGALVIS
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -26 kg
7.
Roberts BANKEVICS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -38 kg
3.
Artis BANKOVSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U12 z -38 kg
5.
Vlada BARANOVA
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 m -48 kg
3.
Žaneta BASULE
6.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U14 m -44 kg
3.
Normunds BAUMANIS
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U10 z -29 kg
-
Ernests BAĻĶENS
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -42 kg
3.
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U14 z -42 kg
2.
Daņila BELIHS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
2.
Vitālijs BELOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Jaunība LV
U10 z -29 kg
-
Bert BERG
4.kyu
EST/Tartu Do
U12 z -35 kg
1.
Ilja BEZUGLOV
4.kyu
EST/Tartu Do
U12 z -32 kg
3.
Tatjana BIKOVSKA
6.kyu
LAT/Singitaj
U10 m -28 kg
3.
Ņikita BILINČUKS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -90 kg
5.
Jānis Jakobs BIRNĪTIS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
-
Andris BITE
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U10 z -32 kg
-
Stepans BOGDANOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Spars
U18 z -90 kg
1.
Agnese BOJARUNA
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 m -36 kg
3.
Herberts BOJĀRS
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -42 kg
-
Nikita BOLZAN
3.kyu
LTU/LOKYS
U14 z -55 kg
1.
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -42 kg
1.
Deniss BRITIKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Deniss BRITIKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -35 kg
3.
Marianna BRUJA
5.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U12 m +44 kg
2.
Jokūbas BRUŽAS
5.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U12 z -29 kg
-
Mohammed Saeed H BU KHAMSIN
3.kyu
KSA/KSA JUDO
U14 z +66 kg
7.
Aleksandrs BUBNOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z +81 kg
2.
Maksims BULAJEVS
4.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U16 z -38 kg
1.
Maksims BULAJEVS
4.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U14 z -38 kg
3.
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
2.kyu
LAT/Jikan
U14 z -66 kg
1.
Marats BUSELS
6.kyu
LAT/Samurs
U10 z -26 kg
-
Alise BUĻJONE
4.kyu
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 m -48 kg
1.
Raivo Aleksis BUŠS
6.kyu
LAT/Vidzemes DS
U14 z -55 kg
-
Madara BĒRZIŅA
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U10 m -36 kg
2.
Santa BĒRZIŅA
4.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U18 m +70 kg
2.
Madara BĻODONE
6.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 m -32 kg
4.
Timurs CAPLANOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U12 z -32 kg
5.
Tomas Gustavs CELENBERGS
5.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z -38 kg
2.
Adrians CELMS
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U10 z -35 kg
2.
Lauma Loreta CERA
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U12 m -36 kg
4.
Andrejs CVETKOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U10 z -29 kg
7.
Pjotrs DAINEKO
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Sebastjans Lukass DANČENKOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Bosko
U16 z -73 kg
3.
Miks Kristiāns DAUKSTS
5.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z -55 kg
4.
Reinis DAUKSTS
5.kyu
LAT/RDsport
U12 z -38 kg
3.
Deividas DAUKŠAS
5.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U12 z +55 kg
2.
Kristaps DAUŠKĀNS
5.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
-
Jānis DENIŅŠ
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
7.
Maksims DJURS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
-
VLADIMIR DMITRIEV
6.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U10 z -42 kg
2.
Artjoms DMITRIJEVS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
3.
Damirs DMITRIJEVS
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
U12 z -38 kg
-
Kira DOLGOPOLOVA
3.kyu
RUS/Sambo Kaliningrad
U14 m -40 kg
1.
Ernests Ervīns DOVGĀNS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -46 kg
3.
Eldars DUBRO
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z +81 kg
5.
Edgars DUKAĻSKIS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -90 kg
2.
Aleksis DUĻBINSKIS
6.kyu
LAT/Gauja
U12 z -46 kg
5.
Kārlis DZINTARS
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U12 z -32 kg
-
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
4.kyu
LAT/Satori
U14 z +66 kg
1.
Saulė EININGĖ
5.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U12 m +44 kg
1.
Adrians ELFERTS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -46 kg
1.
Barbora ENDRIEKUTĖ
3.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 m -48 kg
4.
Leščiauskas ERIKAS
4.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 z -81 kg
2.
ALEXANDR ERISOV
5.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U12 z -32 kg
5.
Daniil ERMOLENKO
5.kyu
RUS/Олимпийские Надежды
U12 z -32 kg
-
Abdulaziz Mansour A FAIRAQ
3.kyu
KSA/KSA JUDO
U14 z -46 kg
1.
KONSTANTIN FEDORCHAK
6.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U10 z -26 kg
3.
BOGDAN FEDOROV
6.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U12 z -26 kg
3.
Ēriks Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
7.
Valdis FELDMANIS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -35 kg
7.
Pāvels FISENKO
6.kyu
LAT/Vidzemes DS
U18 z -60 kg
3.
Deniss FJODOROVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -26 kg
-
Marats FJODOROVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -38 kg
1.
Augusts FREIMANTĀLS
6.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z -23 kg
7.
Nikita FROLOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Samurs
U10 z -29 kg
-
Arnolds GAIDIS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -66 kg
-
Bruno GAILĀNS
4.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U16 z -66 kg
-
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -66 kg
2.
Niklāvs GALZONS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -60 kg
3.
Damirs GAVRILEJS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Viesturs GERKE
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
3.
Aleksandrs GETMANENKO
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z -35 kg
5.
Aleksandrs GLASKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U12 z -32 kg
3.
Aleksandrs GLASKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U14 z -32 kg
2.
Gabriela GOBIŅA
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U16 m -52 kg
1.
Andžejs GODĻEVSKIS
4.kyu
LAT/Spars
U18 z -66 kg
-
Artjems GOLOVATJUKS
4.kyu
LAT/Samurs
U14 z -66 kg
3.
Kirils GOLUBEVS
3.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z -50 kg
5.
Arsenijs GOLUBKINS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -60 kg
3.
Vsevolods GONDARJUKS
5.kyu
LAT/Vidzemes DS
U18 z -60 kg
-
Artūrs GORNIKS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
1.
Daniels GOROBECS
6.kyu
LAT/Vidzemes DS
U12 z +55 kg
1.
Roberts GOTĻEVSKIS
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U12 z -29 kg
-
Domeniks GOVORUHA
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -38 kg
7.
Artūrs GRIBUSTS
5.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 z -50 kg
1.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -55 kg
-
Raimonds GRIGORJEVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Domas GRIKŠTAS
5.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 z -66 kg
7.
Linda GRIĶE
6.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 m -24 kg
1.
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
5.kyu
LAT/Gauja
U12 z -32 kg
2.
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
5.kyu
LAT/Gauja
U14 z -32 kg
5.
Kaspar GUTMANN
3.kyu
EST/Tartu Do
U16 z -42 kg
1.
Olga HASNAŠA
4.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 m -40 kg
3.
Oliver HOLTSMEIER
4.kyu
EST/Tartu Do
U16 z -50 kg
7.
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -29 kg
1.
Savelyev IGNAT
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U10 z -29 kg
7.
Ivans IGNATENKO
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -35 kg
-
Artūrs INDRIKSONS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Artūrs JACENKO
3.kyu
LAT/Bosko
U14 z -60 kg
2.
Edvards JAKOVĻEVS
5.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U12 z -35 kg
3.
Edvards JAKOVĻEVS
5.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U14 z -35 kg
3.
Justīne JANELE
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U12 m -36 kg
1.
Rūdis JANOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z -38 kg
2.
Aigars JANSONS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -42 kg
5.
Jēkabs JANVARS
6.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z -23 kg
3.
Agate JANČEVSKA
5.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 m -40 kg
4.
Raivis JAPIŅŠ
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -46 kg
1.
Evelīna JAVORSKA
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 m -48 kg
1.
Roberts JAVORSKIS
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -55 kg
1.
Kamilla JEFIMOVA
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 m -48 kg
2.
Aleksandrs JEFREMOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Spars
U10 z -26 kg
-
Marija JEMEĻJANOVA
6.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U12 m -40 kg
3.
Valters JENERTS
3.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
3.
Aleksandrs JERMOŅINS
6.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Jegors JERŠOVS
4.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U16 z -50 kg
2.
Katrīna Anna JEVSTIGNEJEVA
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m -36 kg
3.
Jevgenijs JEVSTIGNEJEVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -55 kg
5.
Kaspars JUBELIS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -50 kg
2.
Žanete JĀŅKALNE
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 m -57 kg
1.
Matīss KABLUKS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -38 kg
5.
Jegors KALBANOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -55 kg
-
Olivers KALNIŅŠ
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
U12 z -38 kg
-
Andrejs KAMENSKIS
2.kyu
LAT/Bosko
U18 z -81 kg
2.
Deniss KAMENSKIS
3.kyu
LAT/Bosko
U16 z -55 kg
2.
Pjotrs KAMENSKIS
6.kyu
LAT/Kano džudo klubs
U12 z -42 kg
-
Giedrė KAULIUTĖ
3.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 m -48 kg
2.
Teodors KAZAKOVS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -42 kg
-
Evelīna KAZAČENKO
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 m -36 kg
2.
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -46 kg
1.
Ņikita KIRIĻUKS
6.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U14 z -55 kg
-
Kabriel KIRNA
3.kyu
EST/Tartu Do
U16 z +81 kg
3.
Artūrs KISEĻEVSKIS
3.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
5.
Siim KOHVER
5.kyu
EST/Tartu Do
U12 z -50 kg
-
Kirils Dāvids KOKINS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z +81 kg
4.
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -38 kg
7.
Kristo KOLOSSOV
6.kyu
EST/Tartu Do
U12 z -32 kg
-
Roberts KONCĀNS
5.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z +46 kg
2.
Maksims KONSTANTINOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -32 kg
7.
Martin KOORT
3.kyu
EST/Tartu Do
U16 z -81 kg
3.
Viktorija KOVŠA
4.kyu
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 m -40 kg
2.
Aleksis KOZLOVSKIS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Elīza KOZULE
6.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 m -28 kg
-
Estere KOČKINA
5.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 m -40 kg
1.
Ņikita KOĻESŅIKS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -29 kg
-
Sofija KOĻESŅIČENKO
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 m -57 kg
1.
Artūrs KRAJEVIČS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
3.
Aristarhs KRAUZE
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -66 kg
3.
Niklāvs KRAVALIS
2.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -66 kg
2.
Roberts KRAVČENKO
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Stepans KRAVČENKO
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -32 kg
-
Aivis KRIEVĀNS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -46 kg
-
Artjoms KRUTIHINS
5.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U12 z -32 kg
-
Kirils KRUTIHINS
5.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U12 z -38 kg
3.
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
5.kyu
LAT/Satori
U10 z -32 kg
1.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -32 kg
3.
Tits KULLO
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -42 kg
3.
Davids KUNGURCEVS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
7.
Maksims KUZMENKO
3.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -73 kg
-
Antons KUZMINOVS
2.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -60 kg
-
Daniels KUZMINS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -60 kg
5.
Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA
6.kyu
LAT/RDsport
U12 m -36 kg
2.
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 m -57 kg
2.
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -42 kg
7.
Ņikita KUZŅECOVS
4.kyu
LAT/OLIMP
U16 z -66 kg
5.
Artjoms KVAŠŅINS
3.kyu
LAT/Spars
U18 z -55 kg
2.
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -73 kg
1.
Kirils KĻIMENKO
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
U12 z -32 kg
-
Lauris LAPSA
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -29 kg
-
Ernests LAUFMANIS
3.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U16 z -60 kg
-
Sergejs LAVRIŅENOKS
5.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U12 z -38 kg
2.
Aleksejs LAVROVS
4.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z -55 kg
3.
Jegors LAZAREVS
6.kyu
LAT/Samurs
U12 z -29 kg
-
Matīss LAZDIŅŠ
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z -35 kg
7.
Keita LEITONE
3.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 m -63 kg
1.
Elizabete LEIZĀNE
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U12 m -28 kg
3.
Roberts LEIZĀNS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z -42 kg
-
Nikita LESNIEKS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
2.
Leon LEVCHENKO
6.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U10 z -29 kg
-
Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ
5.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z -50 kg
2.
Henrijs LIEPIŅŠ
6.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z -26 kg
-
Zahars LISENKO
4.kyu
LAT/Spars
U12 z -35 kg
3.
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
3.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U14 z -55 kg
2.
Marks LOBANOVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Sergejs LOMAKA
5.kyu
LAT/RDsport
U14 z -32 kg
7.
Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z -46 kg
5.
Niks LOMONOSOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z -50 kg
1.
Sofija LOSĀNE
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 m +44 kg
3.
Sofija LOSĀNE
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 m +57 kg
2.
Arnolds LOSĀNS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -55 kg
1.
Patriks Leonards LOVNIEKS
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -42 kg
3.
Ģirts LUKAŠEVIČS
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U12 z -42 kg
-
Roans LĀCIS
5.kyu
LAT/Samurs
U12 z -50 kg
3.
Matīss LĪDAKS
5.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z +46 kg
1.
Martins LĪVS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -38 kg
1.
Marats MAHAJEVS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Ivans MAKEJEVS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -60 kg
3.
Naomi MAKLAKOVA
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U10 m -32 kg
1.
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Bosko
U14 z -50 kg
-
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
7.
Teodors MARCENKO
5.kyu
LAT/RDsport
U16 z -38 kg
5.
NIKITA MARCHENKO
6.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U10 z -32 kg
5.
Oskars MARCINKEVIČS
6.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -55 kg
-
Renārs MARGEVIČS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Alīse MARKOVA
5.kyu
LAT/Singitaj
U12 m -28 kg
1.
Rihards MASTIŅŠ
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Niks MAULS
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
U10 z -29 kg
3.
Artūrs Dāvis MAURIŅŠ
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -46 kg
5.
Jegors MAZEPA
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Svjatoslavs MAŠČENKO
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -38 kg
7.
Igors MEDVEDEVS
4.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z -66 kg
2.
Nikola MEISTERE
6.kyu
LAT/OLIMP
U16 m -52 kg
2.
MATVEI MIAGKOV
6.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U12 z -38 kg
-
MATVEI MIAGKOV
6.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U10 z -42 kg
1.
Lukas MICKEVIČIUS
3.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 z -50 kg
3.
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z -60 kg
1.
Samuel MIKK
3.kyu
EST/Tartu Do
U16 z +81 kg
1.
Neimantas MIKNIUS
6.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U12 z -35 kg
-
Ričards Maksis MILJONS
4.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U16 z -46 kg
5.
VSEVOLOD MITRUSHIN
6.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U12 z -26 kg
2.
VSEVOLOD MITRUSHIN
6.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U10 z -26 kg
1.
Daniels MONGINS
5.kyu
LAT/Vidzemes DS
U18 z -55 kg
3.
Ričards MUIŽNIEKS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z -81 kg
1.
Vladislavs MURĀNS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Aleksandrs MURĀNS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Rems MUTJANKO
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Raivis NAGLA
5.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U14 z +66 kg
5.
Andrejs NAMAVĪRS
2.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -60 kg
2.
Nedas NAČIŠČIONIS
4.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U14 z +66 kg
3.
Jaroslavs NEMŅAŠEVS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Vadims NESTEROVS
5.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U14 z +66 kg
5.
Leonids OGORODNIKOS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Renārs Laimonis OLIŅŠ
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -55 kg
-
Patriks ORUPS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -42 kg
5.
Elizabete OSE
6.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 m -40 kg
1.
Platons OVČIŅŅIKOVS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Mareks OZOLIŅŠ
6.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U12 z -46 kg
7.
Martiņš OZOLIŅŠ
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Mikus OZOLS
6.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Nikita OĻIJNIKS
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
U10 z -35 kg
1.
Ingus OĻIPOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U12 z -32 kg
-
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
4.kyu
LAT/Samurs
U12 z -38 kg
1.
Sergejs PANOVS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -32 kg
7.
Ņikita PARIJENKO
3.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U14 z -55 kg
5.
Ernests PASTARS
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z -42 kg
3.
Gusts PASTARS
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -23 kg
5.
Gustavs PATKOVSKIS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -35 kg
-
Oļegs PAŠINS
3.kyu
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U18 z -73 kg
-
Artemijs PAŠKOVS
6.kyu
LAT/RDsport
U12 z -38 kg
-
Artjoms PERCOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -32 kg
-
Dominiks PEREPJOLKINS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -29 kg
-
Dāvids PILSKALNS
4.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U14 z -42 kg
3.
Karl Johannes PILT
3.kyu
EST/Tartu Do
U16 z -73 kg
1.
Daniels PINKEVIČS
6.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z -29 kg
-
Kaspars PINSONS
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U12 z -42 kg
-
Varvara PJATECKA
6.kyu
LAT/RDsport
U10 m -28 kg
1.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -42 kg
2.
Daniil PJAVČENKO
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
U16 z -55 kg
-
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -73 kg
-
Kristaps PLĀTE
2.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U16 z -73 kg
2.
Giedrius POCIUS
5.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U12 z -38 kg
5.
Daniils POIDA
5.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U14 z -46 kg
7.
Rodrigo Rois POLIS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -81 kg
-
Viktors POLUHINS
5.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U16 z -73 kg
-
Viktors POLUHINS
5.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U14 z +66 kg
7.
Matīss POMASKOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -29 kg
5.
Gustavs POPELIS
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
U10 z -26 kg
7.
Miks POPELIS
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
U12 z -32 kg
-
Maksims POPOVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -55 kg
-
Emīls POTAPOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z -60 kg
2.
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -35 kg
5.
Arturs POĻŠINS
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U12 z -32 kg
-
Ričards PROKOPENOKS
6.kyu
LAT/Samurs
U12 z -46 kg
3.
Kirils PROKUDINS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
7.
ARKADII PRUTSKOI
6.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U12 z -26 kg
-
ARKADII PRUTSKOY
5.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U10 z -26 kg
5.
Paula PULKSTENE
5.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U16 m +63 kg
3.
Adrians Kārlis PURIŅŠ
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U10 z -38 kg
4.
Nikass PURPIŠS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -46 kg
-
Roberts PURS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -55 kg
3.
Ernests PUŠKUNDZIS
4.kyu
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U16 z -60 kg
5.
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
3.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z -50 kg
1.
Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS
4.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z -38 kg
3.
Valters PŪCĪTIS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -46 kg
2.
Edgars RADIONOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U14 z -50 kg
5.
Justinas RADŽIUKYNAS
4.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 z -66 kg
-
Rokas RAPKEVIČIUS
4.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U14 z +66 kg
3.
Dāvis RAUSKA
6.kyu
LAT/Vidzemes DS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Jānis RAZUMEIKO
6.kyu
LAT/Gauja
U12 z -32 kg
-
Bogdans REKS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Emīls RENGARTS
4.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U18 z -73 kg
-
Toms Lūkass RENGELIS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Georgijs REZVIJS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -66 kg
3.
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -46 kg
3.
Jānis RIEKSTS
6.kyu
LAT/Saldus
U12 z -35 kg
5.
Arsenijs RINKMANIS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Aleksandrs RITENBERGS
5.kyu
LAT/RDsport
U12 z -42 kg
7.
Kirils ROMAŅUTINS
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -32 kg
-
Rūdolfs ROSTOKS
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U12 z -38 kg
-
Ance Rūta ROZE
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 m -63 kg
2.
Kirils ROZE
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
2.
Miķelis Jānis ROZE
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -42 kg
3.
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
6.kyu
LAT/Gauja
U16 z -38 kg
4.
Oskars RUIKA
5.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U16 z -73 kg
-
Maksim RUSSAKOV
4.kyu
EST/Tartu Do
U12 z -35 kg
-
Staņislavs RUŽILO
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -23 kg
7.
Eizabete Luīza RĪBENA
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 m -32 kg
2.
Ken Marten SAAR
4.kyu
EST/Tartu Do
U12 z -42 kg
-
Aleksandrs SAFRONOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Gauja
U10 z -29 kg
-
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m -28 kg
2.
Markuss SALAKS
5.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z -29 kg
-
Jari Matti SALONEN
3.kyu
EST/Tartu Do
U16 z -66 kg
-
Aleksis Aleksandrs SANDERS
5.kyu
LAT/Saldus
U14 z -46 kg
-
Māris SEDLENIEKS
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -73 kg
3.
Roberts SEDLENIEKS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -46 kg
7.
Kirils SERGEJEVS
5.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U14 z -38 kg
-
AKHMAD SHAROAN
5.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U12 z -42 kg
-
DANIIL SHCHANKIN
6.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U12 z -29 kg
3.
DANIIL SHCHANKIN
6.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U10 z -29 kg
1.
Vladislav SHMIDT
6.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U10 z -29 kg
-
Artjoms SIDORČENKO
4.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z -55 kg
3.
Ginters Valdis SILIŅŠ
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -32 kg
7.
Henrijs SKANGALIS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -42 kg
5.
Ugne SKERYTE
3.kyu
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U14 m -44 kg
2.
Ņikita SKORBENKO
2.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -73 kg
2.
Alens SKULME
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Maksims SMIRNOVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Aleksejs SOLOVJOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -66 kg
-
Arsēnijs SPINU
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -26 kg
1.
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -50 kg
5.
Vadims SPROĢIS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -50 kg
3.
Jānis STALTMANIS
6.kyu
LAT/RDsport
U18 z -90 kg
4.
Ignas STANKEVIČIUS
5.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U12 z -46 kg
3.
Maksims STARIKOVS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -42 kg
-
Miķelis STARPIŅŠ
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U12 z -29 kg
-
Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS
5.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z -81 kg
3.
Rugilė STASIULYTĖ
4.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 m +63 kg
4.
Valters STEPIŅŠ
6.kyu
LAT/Saldus
U12 z -38 kg
7.
Tadas STEPONAVIČIUS
5.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U12 z -55 kg
2.
Rūdolfs SUBAČUS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Alhussain Naif A SUGHAYYIR
3.kyu
KSA/KSA JUDO
U14 z -32 kg
3.
Danila SUHORUKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -50 kg
7.
Rēzija SUPE
5.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 m -32 kg
3.
Marks SUTIKA
3.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -81 kg
1.
Marks SUTIKA
3.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -90 kg
3.
Ilja SUVOROVS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -66 kg
1.
Gundars SVILĀNS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
3.
Georgijs SVIRBUTOVIČS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -29 kg
5.
Jūlijs TALALAJEVS
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U10 z -26 kg
-
Timurs TALGATOVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -50 kg
5.
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
2.kyu
LAT/Bosko
U18 z -73 kg
3.
Päike Triinu TAMM
3.kyu
EST/Aitado
U16 m -57 kg
2.
Ņikita TARNOVSKIS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -55 kg
7.
Edgars TEICĀNS
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -35 kg
-
Timurs TELEŠS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -42 kg
1.
Damirs TERENTJEVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -42 kg
7.
Alina TESLENKO
6.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U14 m +57 kg
1.
Iosifs TEĻATNIKOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -46 kg
4.
DANIL TIKHONOV
6.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U10 z -23 kg
3.
Viesturs TRETJUKS
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U12 z -35 kg
-
Inarts TUMŠAIS
3.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -60 kg
1.
Rendijs TUMŠAIS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z -38 kg
2.
Daniels TUPUREINS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Daniels TĀLIS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -46 kg
-
Agnese UKASA
6.kyu
LAT/Vidzemes DS
U10 m -36 kg
1.
Anna ULĀNOVA
6.kyu
LAT/RDsport
U14 m -48 kg
3.
Ēriks ULĀNOVS
5.kyu
LAT/RDsport
U16 z -60 kg
-
Matīss URBANOVIČS
4.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U16 z -60 kg
7.
Matīss URBANOVIČS
4.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U18 z -60 kg
-
Mikus URBANOVIČS
5.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U12 z -35 kg
-
Amina USMANOVA
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 m -36 kg
1.
Umārs USMANOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -26 kg
3.
Patricija USTINOVA
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 m +63 kg
5.
Deniss USTINOVIČS
4.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z -50 kg
-
Leons USTINOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -46 kg
-
Rainers Ernests VALINTELIS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -50 kg
3.
Andrejs VANAGS
3.kyu
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U16 z -55 kg
1.
Renārs VANAGS
5.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
3.
Roberts VANAGS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z -66 kg
-
Diana Johanna VANAMB
5.kyu
EST/Tartu Do
U12 m -40 kg
2.
Alekss VANCANS
6.kyu
LAT/Gauja
U14 z +66 kg
2.
Jakob VARES
4.kyu
EST/Tartu Do
U16 z -66 kg
5.
Markuss VASIĻJEVS
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U12 z -35 kg
-
Gert VASSILA
5.kyu
EST/Tartu Do
U12 z -42 kg
-
Domiņeks VERZE
6.kyu
LAT/Jaunība LV
U10 z -35 kg
-
Sabīna VEĻIKA
3.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U18 m +70 kg
3.
Karl Martin VILLAKO
4.kyu
EST/Tartu Do
U12 z -35 kg
5.
Patriks VILMANIS
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U10 z -32 kg
-
Alesja VINCELOVICHA
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 m -44 kg
2.
Danila VINOGRADOVS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -60 kg
3.
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -81 kg
-
Žans Dominiks VIĻČAKS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z -50 kg
3.
Sarakovs VJACESLAVS
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
U10 z -26 kg
-
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -42 kg
3.
Vilens VLADIMIROVS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -42 kg
-
Gustavs VOITENKO
5.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U12 z -29 kg
7.
Daniels VOLKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -50 kg
7.
Damirs VOLODJKO
4.kyu
LAT/Spars
U14 z -60 kg
1.
Daniel VOLODJKO
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Maksims VOLODJKO
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
3.
Jegors VOLOHO
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z -38 kg
5.
Makar VOROTNIKOV
6.kyu
AUT/Ratiborets
U10 z -29 kg
2.
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
5.
Jēkabs VĒVERS LIETUVIETIS
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U10 z -29 kg
-
Domeniks VĪLOKS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -35 kg
3.
Arsenii ZABOLOTNII
5.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U12 z -46 kg
7.
Denis ZAGDAJS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Satori
U12 z -29 kg
2.
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Satori
U10 z -29 kg
-
Mihails ZAICEVS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -38 kg
3.
MILANA ZAKHAROVA
5.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U12 m -28 kg
2.
MILANA ZAKHAROVA
5.kyu
RUS/Koenig JC
U10 m -28 kg
3.
Petra ZARAKOVSKA
6.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 m -32 kg
2.
Oskars ZASTUPŅEVIČS
5.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Ralfs ZAĻESKIS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
7.
Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS
4.kyu
LAT/Kano džudo klubs
U12 z -42 kg
2.
Daniels ZEPS
5.kyu
LAT/RDsport
U12 z -29 kg
3.
Matejs ZINĢIS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -55 kg
4.
Edgars ZIŅĢIS
5.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U12 z -42 kg
7.
Ričards ZOLMANIS
4.kyu
LAT/Saldus
U14 z -50 kg
3.
Ričards ZOROVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -55 kg
7.
Ksenija ZUČIKA
5.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 m -32 kg
1.
Dāvis ZUĢICKIS
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -26 kg
-
Gustavs ZUĢICKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z -38 kg
-
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -32 kg
1.
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z -32 kg
1.
Deivs ZVANERS
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -23 kg
2.
Oskars ĀBOLTIŅŠ
5.kyu
LAT/Satori
U12 z -55 kg
3.
Nikijs ĆAIKOVSKIS
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
U12 z -32 kg
-
Maksims ČABANS
5.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z -46 kg
5.
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 m +70 kg
1.
Rūdolfs ČUBARS
6.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z +46 kg
3.
Kristiāns ČUMIKS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
-
Jēkabs ĢIRNIS
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U12 z -29 kg
-
Kārlis ĢIRNIS
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U10 z -23 kg
5.
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
4.kyu
LAT/Spars
U14 m -44 kg
1.
Ervīns ĶĪSIS
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -35 kg
-
Ričards ĶĪSIS
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -26 kg
5.
Markuss ĻEBEDEVS
3.kyu
LAT/Satori
U16 z -73 kg
3.
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -29 kg
5.
Damirs ŅIKITINS
5.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U12 z -32 kg
-
Timurs ŅIKUĻINS
6.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 z +55 kg
3.
Deniss ŠABANOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z -42 kg
-
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -23 kg
-
Maksims ŠESTAKOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z -46 kg
2.
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
3.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U16 m +63 kg
1.
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -46 kg
2.
Adele ŠULTE
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 m +63 kg
2.
Roberts ŠVEICERS
6.kyu
LAT/RDsport
U12 z -29 kg
7.
Ugnius ŠVOBA
5.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U12 z -38 kg
-
Marats ŠČERBAKS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Jānis ŽAGARS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Ervinas ŽILIUS
4.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 z -42 kg
3.
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -50 kg
-
Gļebs ŽUKS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z +46 kg
4.
Markuss ŽUNDA
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
U10 z -29 kg
-
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -55 kg
-