LATVIJAS ČEMPIONĀTS 2019 13 JAN
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
WOMAN-52 kg
(PDF)
WOMAN-57 kg
(PDF)
WOMAN-63 kg
(PDF)
WOMAN-70 kg
(PDF)
WOMAN-78 kg
(PDF)
WOMAN+78 kg
(PDF)
MEN-60 kg
(PDF)
MEN-66 kg
(PDF)
MEN-73 kg
(PDF)
MEN-81 kg
(PDF)
MEN-90 kg
(PDF)
MEN-100 kg
(PDF)
MEN+100 kg
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Valsts
Kategorijas
Vieta
Aleksejs AKIMENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN+100 kg
2.
Deniss AŅIŠČENKO
LAT/Lido
MEN-81 kg
2.
Kristiāna BABIJA
LAT/Kyodai
WOMAN+78 kg
1.
Nauris BIĻIŅČUKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
MEN-73 kg
-
Jevgeņijs BORODAVKO
LAT/Lido
MEN+100 kg
1.
Artūrs BURMEISTERS
LAT/Satori
MEN-100 kg
2.
Motiejus CALKA
LTU/Gaja
MEN-81 kg
3.
Paula Elīza CERA
LAT/Kyodai
WOMAN-52 kg
2.
Gabrielė CIEMNICKAITĖ
LTU/Ipon Panevezys
WOMAN-57 kg
3.
Anthony DE ANGELIS
LAT/Makkabi
MEN-66 kg
1.
Una DOLGIĻEVIČA
LAT/Kyodai
WOMAN-70 kg
1.
Andis DOLGIĻEVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
MEN-60 kg
2.
Ņikita DUINOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
MEN-81 kg
1.
Dāvis DŪDA
LAT/Kyodai
MEN-90 kg
1.
Iliyas ESTAMIROV
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
MEN-81 kg
-
Emīls GERKENS
LAT/Kyodai
MEN-100 kg
1.
Olga GRIGORJEVA
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
WOMAN-63 kg
3.
Kristaps GULĪTIS
LAT/Kyodai
MEN-66 kg
-
Deniss IVANOVS
LAT/Lido
MEN-60 kg
3.
Nika JANKOVSKA
LAT/Kyodai
WOMAN-63 kg
4.
Elīza Marija JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
WOMAN-57 kg
1.
Maksims JEĻINSKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
MEN-66 kg
3.
Inesa JURCENKO
LTU/Gaja
WOMAN-70 kg
2.
Artūrs KARPENKO
LAT/Spars
MEN-73 kg
2.
Mantas KLIMASAUSKAS
LTU/Ipon Panevezys
MEN-90 kg
2.
Artūrs KUŠINS
LAT/Makkabi
MEN-73 kg
-
Aleksandrs LAPŠINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
MEN-73 kg
-
Volodimir LUKAŠEVSKY
LTU/Ipon Panevezys
MEN-66 kg
2.
Dzintars LĀCIS
LAT/Samurs
MEN-100 kg
3.
Patrīcija MARĶITĀNE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
WOMAN-70 kg
4.
Monta MELZOBA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
WOMAN-52 kg
4.
Aigars MĪLENBERGS
LAT/Lido
MEN-100 kg
-
Uldis NARTIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
MEN-60 kg
4.
Abulfazs NASIROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN-73 kg
1.
Juris PUTINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
MEN-90 kg
5.
Gabija RAILAITĖ
LTU/Ipon Panevezys
WOMAN-52 kg
3.
Miļena RINKEVIČA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
WOMAN-63 kg
2.
Edvardas SAGALEC
LTU/Kumikata
MEN-81 kg
-
Ernestas SAGALEC
LTU/Kumikata
MEN-73 kg
3.
Darja SAMOROKOVA
LAT/RDsport
WOMAN-57 kg
2.
Aleksandrs SKOMOROHOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN-66 kg
3.
Andrejs SKOMOROHOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN-60 kg
1.
Aleksandrs SKUJA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
MEN-73 kg
3.
Dārta SMILDZIŅA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
WOMAN+78 kg
2.
Anastasija SOKIRJANSKA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
WOMAN-52 kg
1.
Mārtiņš TAUBE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN-81 kg
3.
Katrīna Laura TKAČENKO
LAT/Satori
WOMAN-78 kg
1.
Aida VASILIAUSKAITĖ
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
WOMAN-63 kg
1.
Kristiāna ZANDAVA
LAT/Samurs
WOMAN-70 kg
3.
Raivis ČAKSTIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
MEN+100 kg
3.
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
WOMAN+78 kg
3.
Maksims ČEČOTKINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
MEN+100 kg
4.
Rināts ŠAIHULOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
MEN-90 kg
4.
Maksims ŠENDEROVS
LAT/Lido
MEN-66 kg
-
Zurabs ŠTIFURSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
MEN-90 kg
3.