BUDOSHOP KAUSS 2018 25 NOV Rīga
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
A U9 z -22 kg
(PDF)
A U9 z -24 kg
(PDF)
A U9 z -26 kg
(PDF)
A U9 z -29 kg
(PDF)
A U9 z -32 kg
(PDF)
A U9 z -35 kg
(PDF)
A U9 z -38 kg
(PDF)
A U9 z +38 kg
(PDF)
B U10 z -24 kg
(PDF)
B U10 z -26 kg
(PDF)
B U10 z -29 kg
(PDF)
B U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
B U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
B U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
B U10 z +38 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -24 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -26 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z +46 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -32 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -35 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z +60 kg
(PDF)
E U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
E U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
E U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
E U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
E U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
E U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
E U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
E U16 z +73 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
Daniels ABALIHINS
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -38 kg
1.
Amin AHAYEU
BLR/Legion
D U14 z -50 kg
-
Gļebs ALEKSEJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
5.
Reinis ALKSNIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U14 z -55 kg
7.
Rolands ALKSNĪTIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -38 kg
-
Timurs AMBROSOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Marks ANDRUSCAKS
LAT/Spars
D U14 z -50 kg
3.
Arsenijs ANIKINS
LAT/Satori
C U12 z +46 kg
7.
Rolands ANUKRĀNS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z +38 kg
5.
Aleksandrs APSALONS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z +38 kg
3.
Yahor ARLOUSKI
BLR/Legion
B U10 z -35 kg
2.
Kirills ARTAHIMOVS
LAT/Lido
C U12 z +46 kg
-
Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS
LAT/Satori
B U10 z -32 kg
3.
Aleksandrs AZEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -29 kg
7.
Ruslans AZIZS VALIJS
LAT/Lido
C U12 z +46 kg
3.
Ivan BABROU
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
E U16 z -42 kg
1.
Ivan BABROU
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U14 z -42 kg
1.
Mareks BAGAJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -50 kg
2.
Daniels BALTGAILIS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z +38 kg
-
Artis BANKOVSKIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 z -38 kg
3.
Timurs BARABANOVS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
B U10 z -29 kg
7.
Aleksandr BASANGOV
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Kiryl BAZHANKOU
BLR/Legion
C U12 z -32 kg
5.
Daņila BELIHS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
2.
Platons BELOUSKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
3.
Artjoms BERESTOVS
LAT/Spars
B U10 z -29 kg
5.
Romans BERLINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
B U10 z +38 kg
3.
Gļebs BIRJUKOVS
LAT/Vidzemes DS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Miks BIŠOFS
LAT/Spars
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z +46 kg
2.
Ņikita BOGDANOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -29 kg
7.
Ralfs BOGUŠS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 z -26 kg
-
Kirils BONDAREVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
3.
Severīns BONDAĻUKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U14 z -38 kg
7.
Romāns BORISOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 z -29 kg
-
Kirills BOĻŠIHS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Vadims BOŽKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Kirils BREČKA
LAT/Mārupe Džudo klubs
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
2.
Deniss BRITIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
3.
Marks BRUMERMANIS
LAT/RDsport
B U10 z -38 kg
3.
Toms BUBKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -46 kg
5.
Maksim BUHAI
BLR/Голд
D U14 z -32 kg
3.
Maksims BULAJEVS
LAT/Sigulda
D U14 z -38 kg
3.
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
LAT/Jikan
C U12 z +46 kg
1.
Kirills BURAKOVS
LAT/RDsport
B U10 z -35 kg
3.
Aleksandrs BUŠNIJS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Raivo Aleksis BUŠS
LAT/Vidzemes DS
C U12 z +46 kg
-
Artūrs BĒRZIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z +38 kg
-
Timurs CAPLANOVS
LAT/Makkabi
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Artsemi CHARAMNOU
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U14 z -46 kg
2.
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -55 kg
2.
Bahdan DANILOVICH
BLR/Legion
A U9 z -22 kg
4.
Artūrs DARGEVIČS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U12 z +46 kg
-
Mihails DEMIDENOKS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Vladimirs DEMIDENOKS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 z -32 kg
3.
Vladimirs DEMIDENOKS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Marats DERGAČOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -26 kg
7.
Maksims DJURS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -35 kg
7.
Viktors DMITREČKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U16 z -73 kg
2.
Artjoms DMITRIJEVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U9 z -29 kg
1.
Renāts DOBRŽANSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U9 z -35 kg
1.
Matejs DORŠS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Arturs DUBILINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
B U10 z +38 kg
-
Anton DUBOVIK
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U14 z -42 kg
2.
Daniels DUDELIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 z -35 kg
5.
Mareks DUDOČKINS
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -35 kg
2.
Roberts DZELME
LAT/Spars
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
LAT/Satori
D U14 z +60 kg
1.
Jānis DĒRICS
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Artemijs FADEJEVS
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -29 kg
3.
Savelijs FEDOSEJEVS
LAT/Spars
C U12 z -42 kg
5.
Aleksejs FEDULOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 z -29 kg
-
Valdis FELDMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Mihaels FELS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
7.
Vladislavs FESTERS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
D U14 z -32 kg
4.
Deniss FJODOROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U9 z -26 kg
1.
Marats FJODOROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U9 z -38 kg
1.
Rians FOMENKO
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Rihards FREIJA
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
C U12 z -42 kg
5.
Rihards FREIMANIS
LAT/Jikan
C U12 z -46 kg
1.
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 z -35 kg
7.
Arnolds GAIDIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z +46 kg
-
Dāvids GAIGALS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -55 kg
7.
Elvis GAIĶĒNS
LAT/Vidzemes DS
D U14 z -50 kg
3.
Damirs GAVRILEJS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -35 kg
-
Filats GEDZUNS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
5.
Aleksandrs GERASIMOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U16 z -73 kg
3.
Viesturs GERKE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U9 z -32 kg
5.
Iļja GEVĻA
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
A U9 z -22 kg
2.
Aleksandrs GLASKOVS
LAT/Makkabi
C U12 z -29 kg
2.
Arturs GLASKOVS
LAT/Makkabi
A U9 z -24 kg
5.
Germans GOLENOKS
LAT/Lido
C U12 z +46 kg
-
Denis GOLOVKINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Arsenijs GOLUBKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U16 z -60 kg
2.
Vsevolods GONDARJUKS
LAT/Vidzemes DS
E U16 z -60 kg
3.
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
E U16 z -55 kg
1.
Artjoms GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
E U16 z -50 kg
1.
Daniels GOROBECS
LAT/Vidzemes DS
C U12 z +46 kg
5.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U14 z -32 kg
2.
Daniels GRIGORJEVS
LAT/RDsport
D U14 z -60 kg
3.
Raimonds GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U16 z -66 kg
-
Andrejs GRIŠAČOVS
LAT/Bosko
D U14 z +60 kg
-
Maksims GRIŠINS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z +38 kg
3.
Vsevolods GRIŠUĻONOKS
LAT/Satori
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
LAT/Gauja
C U12 z -29 kg
1.
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
1.
Kirils HALAIMOVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -24 kg
5.
Yauheni HARBACHOU
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U14 z -38 kg
2.
Maksims HOMENKO
LAT/Lido
D U14 z -38 kg
3.
Ēriks HOMKA
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -32 kg
1.
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U9 z -29 kg
3.
Aleksejs ISAJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Timurs ISAKOVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -26 kg
5.
Yaraslau IVANOUSKI
BLR/Legion
C U12 z -29 kg
5.
Maksims IVANOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Edvards JAKOVĻEVS
LAT/Makkabi
C U12 z -35 kg
1.
Gļebs JAKUŠEVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Daniels JASINSKIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U16 z -46 kg
1.
Daniels JEFIMOVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z +38 kg
-
Romāns JEMEĻJANOVS
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Aleksandrs JERMOŅINS
LAT/LSPA DS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Antons JOŅIČENOKS
LAT/Lido
D U14 z -38 kg
7.
Artjoms JUFEROVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 z -32 kg
7.
Artūrs JUŽENKO
LAT/RDsport
D U14 z -60 kg
-
Aleksis JĒKABSONS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 z -29 kg
-
Artjoms KABIŠS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U16 z +73 kg
4.
Jegors KALBANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z +46 kg
-
Tjani KALLA
LAT/Satori
E U16 z +73 kg
3.
Artjoms KAROLS
LAT/Singitaj
D U14 z +60 kg
3.
Marjans KAROLS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -38 kg
5.
Teodors KAZAKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U9 z +38 kg
-
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
D U14 z -46 kg
1.
Valerii KHARLAN
UKR/Siaultras Judo Club
E U16 z -73 kg
1.
Ivan KHIMACH
UKR/Siaultras Judo Club
D U14 z -50 kg
-
Mihails KIRILENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Rolands KISEĻEVS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
A U9 z -24 kg
7.
Ilya KLIMIANKOU
BLR/Legion
A U9 z -29 kg
-
Ņikita KOLESNIKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -26 kg
2.
Niks KOLKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Frederiks KOPE
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Oleh KOROL
UKR/Siaultras Judo Club
B U10 z -24 kg
1.
Vsevolods KOSAREVS
LAT/Spars
B U10 z -35 kg
-
Kirills KOVILOVS
LAT/Lido
D U14 z -50 kg
-
Markuss KOVRIGINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -29 kg
-
Aliaksandr KRAUTSOU
BLR/Legion
C U12 z +46 kg
-
Aristarhs KRAUZE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -60 kg
1.
Stepans KRAVČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Andrei KRUPENIN
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U14 z +60 kg
-
Artjoms KRUTIHINS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -32 kg
7.
Kirils KRUTIHINS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -35 kg
3.
Reinis KRĪGERS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -26 kg
3.
Roberts KRŪMIŅŠ
LAT/Vidzemes DS
B U10 z -35 kg
-
Matvejs KUDINOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U9 z -35 kg
3.
Maksims KUDRJAŠOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Daniil KUDZELKA
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
A U9 z -24 kg
7.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -29 kg
3.
Davids KUNGURCEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Edgars KURGANS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -29 kg
1.
Kirills KUZJOMINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z +38 kg
-
Daniels KUZMINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z +46 kg
-
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
3.
Ņikita KUZŅECOVS
LAT/OLIMP
E U16 z -66 kg
3.
Artjoms KVAŠŅINS
LAT/Spars
E U16 z -55 kg
-
Aleksandrs KĀPIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Andrejs KĀPIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Maksims KĻUJEVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -29 kg
-
Ernests LAPSIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
C U12 z +46 kg
-
Arturs LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
E U16 z -66 kg
2.
Sergejs LAVRIŅENOKS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Timofejs LAZORKINS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -26 kg
2.
Artjoms LAZUTČENKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Adrians LEKAVIČS
LAT/Vidzemes DS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Ivan LENARTOVICH
BLR/Legion
C U12 z -35 kg
7.
Nikita LESNIEKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U9 z -32 kg
5.
Karims LEVČUKS
LAT/Spars
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Raman LIAPIN
BLR/Legion
A U9 z -22 kg
5.
Ņikita LIZUNOVS
LAT/Singitaj
E U16 z -73 kg
3.
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
D U14 z -60 kg
3.
Viachaslau LOGOVSKI
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U14 z -32 kg
5.
Benjamins LOKOMETS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U9 z -29 kg
2.
Sergejs LOMAKA
LAT/RDsport
C U12 z -32 kg
5.
Artsiom LOS
BLR/Legion
A U9 z -38 kg
2.
Arnolds LOSĀNS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 z +38 kg
-
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U14 z -55 kg
3.
Damīrs LĀCIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 z +38 kg
-
Rendijs MAGRICS
LAT/Vidzemes DS
D U14 z -46 kg
7.
Marats MAHAJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -29 kg
-
Ivans MAKEJEVS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
D U14 z -60 kg
-
Aleksejs MALCEVS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -26 kg
-
Iljas MAMEDOVS
LAT/Jikan
C U12 z -42 kg
3.
Gļebs MAMONTOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -26 kg
7.
Andraņiks MARKARJANS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U16 z -50 kg
3.
Kārlis MARKEVICS
LAT/Vidzemes DS
A U9 z +38 kg
3.
Erofejs MARKOVS
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -38 kg
3.
Erofejs MARKOVS
LAT/Lido
D U14 z -38 kg
-
Kirills MARKOVS
LAT/Lido
D U14 z -42 kg
3.
Valiantsin MAROZKA
BLR/Legion
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Makar MARTSINKEVICH
BLR/Legion
A U9 z -29 kg
7.
Aleh MARTYNOVICH
BLR/Legion
D U14 z -35 kg
1.
Aleh MARTYNOVICH
BLR/Legion
D U14 z -38 kg
-
Artjoms MARČENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 z -26 kg
1.
Rihards MASTIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -35 kg
-
Niks MAULS
LAT/Spars
B U10 z -29 kg
5.
Jegors MAZEPA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U9 z -29 kg
-
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
LAT/Spars
A U9 z +38 kg
1.
Jegors MERKUŠEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U14 z -42 kg
4.
Hugo MEŽIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Aleksandrs MIHAILOVS
LAT/OLIMP
E U16 z +73 kg
5.
Nauris MIKAIĻOŅIS
LAT/Satori
E U16 z -46 kg
3.
Darius MILIUS
LAT/Bosko
B U10 z -35 kg
3.
Māris MILLIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U14 z -46 kg
3.
Artjoms MIZGINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
5.
Ēriks MIĶELSONS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -24 kg
3.
Arsēnijs MOGIRČUKS
LAT/Satori
C U12 z +46 kg
-
Ivans MOISEJENKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
7.
Daniels MONGINS
LAT/Vidzemes DS
E U16 z -55 kg
3.
Yauheni MONTSIK
BLR/Голд
B U10 z -32 kg
5.
Vladislavs MURĀNS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U14 z -60 kg
-
Aleksandrs MURĀNS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Jaromirs MUSIJENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -35 kg
5.
Damijans MĀLNIEKS
LAT/Vidzemes DS
B U10 z -38 kg
5.
Raivis NAGLA
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U12 z +46 kg
5.
Arseni NAUMOVICH
BLR/Legion
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Ilya NAUROTSKI
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
C U12 z +46 kg
-
Jaroslavs NEMŅAŠEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U9 z -29 kg
5.
Miron NITSIYEUSKI
BLR/Legion
A U9 z -29 kg
-
Artjoms NOSOVS
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Mariuss NOVIKS
LAT/OLIMP
E U16 z -73 kg
-
Maksims ODINCOVS
LAT/Spars
B U10 z -24 kg
7.
Igor OGIENKO
UKR/Siaultras Judo Club
E U16 z -66 kg
3.
Denis OLA
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -29 kg
-
Artjoms ONISČUKS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z +46 kg
-
Patriks ORUPS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
7.
Artūrs OSIPOVS
LAT/Singitaj
E U16 z -50 kg
4.
Arturs OSIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U16 z -66 kg
-
Daniils OSTROVSKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U9 z -32 kg
1.
Ņikita OVČIŅNIKOVS
LAT/OLIMP
E U16 z -73 kg
-
Platons OVČIŅŅIKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Alisters OZOLIŅŠ
LAT/Spars
A U9 z -29 kg
7.
Haralds OZOLIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z +38 kg
5.
Mareks OZOLIŅŠ
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 z +38 kg
7.
Martiņš OZOLIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 z +38 kg
-
Nikita OĻIJNIKS
LAT/Spars
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Sergejs PANOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U9 z -29 kg
5.
Oļegs PAŠINS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
E U16 z +73 kg
2.
Aleksejs PAŠKOVECKIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U9 z -24 kg
5.
Artūrs PERELIGINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
3.
Dominiks PEREPJOLKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -29 kg
-
Eduards PETENOKS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 z -32 kg
7.
Herberts PETERSONS
LAT/LSPA DS
A U9 z -35 kg
2.
Alens PETROVS
LAT/Spars
B U10 z -35 kg
1.
Aliaksei PETUKH
BLR/Legion
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Pjotr PILENOKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U9 z -22 kg
3.
Jegors PIROGS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
7.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -38 kg
1.
Jegors PODSIVALOVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Maksims POPOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z +46 kg
-
Natans POTAPOVS
LAT/Jikan
A U9 z -35 kg
4.
Aliaksei PRAKHARENKA
BLR/Голд
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Radzislau PRANKO
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
E U16 z -46 kg
2.
Daniels PRIEDĪTIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Artjoms PRIĻIPKO
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -26 kg
7.
Maksims PROHORENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U9 z -32 kg
2.
Emīls PURS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U10 z -38 kg
7.
Roberts PURS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U16 z -55 kg
2.
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U16 z -50 kg
2.
Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
D U14 z -38 kg
5.
Toms PĒRKONS
LAT/Mārupe Džudo klubs
D U14 z +60 kg
-
Patriks PĒTERSONS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -26 kg
3.
Daniil RALIANOK
BLR/Legion
C U12 z -32 kg
3.
Ilya RAMANOUSKI
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U14 z -55 kg
-
Kristians RAUDNIEKS
LAT/Makkabi
B U10 z -26 kg
5.
Markus RAUDNIEKS
LAT/Makkabi
B U10 z -29 kg
-
Dāvis RAUSKA
LAT/Vidzemes DS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Artjoms REŅĢE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z +38 kg
7.
Jānis RIEKSTS
LAT/Saldus
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Rūdolfs RIJKURIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -55 kg
3.
Raiens Regnārs ROLAVS
LAT/Mārupe Džudo klubs
C U12 z +46 kg
-
Vadims ROMANOVS
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -38 kg
7.
Lukass RONĪTIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U9 z -26 kg
7.
Gļebs ROSICKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U9 z +38 kg
-
Kirils ROZE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U9 z -26 kg
3.
Rafaels Jakovs ROZENTALS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U9 z -32 kg
3.
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
LAT/Gauja
D U14 z -38 kg
5.
Staņislavs RUŽILO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U9 z -22 kg
1.
Reinis RŪMĪTIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Ričards SABĻINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z +46 kg
3.
Maksim SAMOILENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -38 kg
7.
Andrejs SAUKĀNS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
D U14 z -50 kg
1.
Toms SAULITE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 z -32 kg
7.
Matvei SAVIN
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
C U12 z -42 kg
2.
Dzianis SELIUN
BLR/Голд
E U16 z -60 kg
1.
Daniils SEMJONOVS
LAT/Spars
B U10 z -32 kg
5.
Kirils SERGEJEVS
LAT/LSPA DS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Aleksandrs SIDOROVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Mikita SKACHKOU
BLR/Legion
A U9 z -24 kg
1.
Mikita SKACHKOU
BLR/Legion
B U10 z -24 kg
3.
Matsvei SKACHKOU
BLR/Legion
A U9 z -24 kg
3.
Matsvei SKACHKOU
BLR/Legion
B U10 z -24 kg
2.
Regnārs SKAISTAIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Henrijs SKANGALIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z +38 kg
-
Artūrs SMALOVIJS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -32 kg
2.
Raimonds SMILTIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U16 z -60 kg
-
Maksims SMIRNOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Romans SMIRNOVS
LAT/Makkabi
E U16 z -55 kg
-
Artūrs SOKOLOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -46 kg
5.
Daniils SOSNOVSKIS
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Arsēnijs SPINU
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -26 kg
1.
Maksims SPIRIDONOVS
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Domeniks SPRIŅĢIS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -29 kg
7.
Verners SPRIŅĢIS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -29 kg
-
Vadims SPROĢIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
2.
Maksims STARIKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -42 kg
5.
Valters STEPIŅŠ
LAT/Saldus
B U10 z -38 kg
1.
Andrejs STIBELIS
LAT/Spars
C U12 z +46 kg
-
Marks STRAUSS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -35 kg
7.
Rūdolfs SUBAČUS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -38 kg
-
Ivans SULOJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Georgijs SVIRBUTOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -29 kg
3.
Stanislav SYTSIK
BLR/Голд
A U9 z -26 kg
5.
Timurs TALGATOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U16 z -50 kg
5.
Maksims TARASKINS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -26 kg
3.
Damirs TERENTJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
5.
Maksims TIHONOVS
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -42 kg
3.
Nikita TIHONOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Vlad TIMOSHENKO
UKR/Siaultras Judo Club
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Roberts TITOVS
LAT/Lido
D U14 z -46 kg
3.
Ivans TKAČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
5.
Timofejs TKAČOVS
LAT/Spars
B U10 z +38 kg
1.
Damians TOLKUŠKINS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 z -24 kg
7.
Nikita TOPOĻSKIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U16 z -60 kg
-
Maksim TSIARESHKA
BLR/Legion
E U16 z -73 kg
-
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U9 z -26 kg
5.
Ēriks ULĀNOVS
LAT/RDsport
E U16 z -60 kg
-
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -32 kg
1.
Umārs USMANOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -26 kg
2.
Umārs USMANOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -24 kg
1.
Roberts VALICKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Andrejs VANAGS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
D U14 z -55 kg
1.
Niks Rainers VEDĒJS
LAT/Vidzemes DS
C U12 z -29 kg
5.
Danila VINOGRADOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -55 kg
5.
Arturs VIŠŅAUSKAS
LAT/Spars
E U16 z +73 kg
1.
Dominiks VJAZOVKINS
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -38 kg
7.
Feliks VLADIMIROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z +46 kg
-
Vilens VLADIMIROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U9 z +38 kg
2.
Mihails VOLKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Mihails VOLODENOKS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -32 kg
1.
Damirs VOLODJKO
LAT/Spars
D U14 z -60 kg
2.
Daņila VOROŅINS
LAT/Vidzemes DS
C U12 z +46 kg
7.
Deniels VĒVERIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
D U14 z +60 kg
2.
Andrey YEVTUSHENKO
BLR/Голд
E U16 z -66 kg
1.
Akim YUKHNOVICH
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Maksim YUZHYK
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
B U10 z -29 kg
-
Denis ZAGDAJS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
LAT/Satori
B U10 z -29 kg
3.
Roberts ZAHAROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
7.
Daniels ZAICEVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
B U10 z -26 kg
-
Jēkabs ZARIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U10 z +38 kg
2.
Ričards ZARIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Oskars ZASTUPŅEVIČS
LAT/LSPA DS
B U10 z -38 kg
2.
Daniels ZEPS
LAT/RDsport
B U10 z -29 kg
2.
Aliaksandr ZHELTKEVICH
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
E U16 z -60 kg
3.
Uladzimir ZHUK
BLR/Голд
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Artūrs ZINKEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -35 kg
5.
Edgars ZIŅĢIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 z +38 kg
-
Ričards ZOROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z +46 kg
-
Ričards ZVANERS
LAT/Vidzemes DS
E U16 z -66 kg
-
Kārlis ZĀLAMANS
LAT/Vidzemes DS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Nikijs ĆAIKOVSKIS
LAT/Satori
B U10 z -32 kg
-
Dobriņa ČEKANOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U9 z -24 kg
3.
Ņikita ČELADINS
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Mihails ČEPRASOVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -29 kg
-
Platons ČERNIŠEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z +60 kg
3.
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -24 kg
2.
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -24 kg
5.
Georgijs ČUI
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z +46 kg
-
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 z -29 kg
-
Aleksandrs ĻEŠČINSKIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 z -29 kg
3.
Kirills ŅEMČIKOVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -32 kg
3.
Kirills ŅEŽINCEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U9 z -26 kg
-
Damirs ŅIKITINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
B U10 z -32 kg
7.
Savva ŠADUROVS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -29 kg
-
Maksims ŠAPOVALOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U16 z -55 kg
3.
Zidans ŠEHATA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U9 z -29 kg
-
Ēriks ŠEPTALOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Jaroslavs ŠPILS
LAT/Lido
B U10 z -38 kg
-
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 z +38 kg
-
Artjoms ŽUKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -46 kg
7.
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -55 kg
5.