RĪGAS KAUSS 24 NOV Rīga
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
WOMEN -57 kg
(PDF)
WOMEN -70 kg
(PDF)
WOMEN +70 kg
(PDF)
MEN -60 kg
(PDF)
MEN -66 kg
(PDF)
MEN -73 kg
(PDF)
MEN -81 kg
(PDF)
MEN -90 kg
(PDF)
MEN -100 kg
(PDF)
MEN +100 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
Aleksejs AKIMENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN +100 kg
2.
Tipšas ALGIRDAS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
MEN -73 kg
-
Deniss AŅIŠČENKO
LAT/Lido
MEN -81 kg
-
Nauris BIĻIŅČUKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
MEN -73 kg
7.
Aleksandrs BURDŽIBALJANS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -100 kg
-
Deivis CAUCIONAS
LTU/Gaja
MEN -100 kg
1.
Anthony DE ANGELIS
LAT/Makkabi
MEN -66 kg
7.
Audrius DUNAUSKAS
LTU/Gaja
MEN -73 kg
-
Iliyas ESTAMIROV
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
MEN -81 kg
7.
Laura GALSTJANA
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
WOMEN -57 kg
3.
Gabija GECAITE
LTU/Herkus
WOMEN -70 kg
-
Olga GRIGORJEVA
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
WOMEN +70 kg
1.
Jurgita GRINEVICIUTE
LTU/Herkus
WOMEN +70 kg
2.
Renārs HANS
LAT/Sigulda
MEN -73 kg
1.
Artjoms HOMENKO
LAT/Lido
MEN -73 kg
-
Deniss IVANOVS
LAT/Lido
MEN -60 kg
2.
Valentīns JANKEVIČS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
MEN -66 kg
5.
Vladlens JAROCKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN +100 kg
-
Vadims JERMOLAJEVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
MEN -81 kg
-
Maksims JEĻINSKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
MEN -66 kg
2.
Edvards KINČS
LAT/Saldus
MEN -60 kg
3.
Mantas KLIMASAUSKAS
LTU/Gaja
MEN -90 kg
1.
Matias KOLLERUD
NOR/Ippon Judo Club
MEN -81 kg
2.
Bogdans KOROĻEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -90 kg
4.
Olegs KOSENKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -81 kg
-
Adrians KRAUZE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -81 kg
-
Augustinas KRUNGLEVICIUS
LTU/Gaja
MEN -81 kg
7.
Ričards KRŪKLIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -73 kg
3.
Evaldas KUSLEVIC
LTU/Gaja
MEN -66 kg
-
Artūrs KUŠINS
LAT/Makkabi
MEN -73 kg
7.
Aleksandrs LAPŠINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
MEN -81 kg
-
Mindaugas LENCIAUSKAS
LTU/Gaja
MEN -90 kg
2.
Thea LILLEGAARD
NOR/Ippon Judo Club
WOMEN -57 kg
2.
Valode LUKOSEVSKI
LTU/Gaja
MEN -66 kg
1.
Dzintars LĀCIS
LAT/Samurs
MEN -100 kg
2.
Aksels Aleksandrs LĪDUMS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -81 kg
-
Oļegs MAISTRUKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -81 kg
-
Armands MASTIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
MEN -60 kg
4.
Kipras MIKALAUSKAS
LTU/Gaja
MEN -81 kg
-
Deividas MIKNIUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
MEN -81 kg
5.
Marko MÄEKÜNGAS
EST/Mikado
MEN -81 kg
-
Abulfazs NASIROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -81 kg
1.
Egle NAUDZIUNAITE
LTU/Herkus
WOMEN -57 kg
4.
Daniels PAŅKOVS
LAT/Bosko
MEN -90 kg
3.
Aleksandrs PETROVSKIS
LAT/Lido
MEN -73 kg
2.
Miļena RINKEVIČA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
WOMEN -70 kg
-
Artūrs Dāniels RIŽIJS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -73 kg
3.
Vladimirs ROMAŠKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -66 kg
5.
Artūrs ROZENTĀLS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
MEN -100 kg
3.
Edvardas SAGALEC
LTU/Kumikata
MEN -81 kg
5.
Ernestas SAGALEC
LTU/Kumikata
MEN -66 kg
3.
Māris SEDLENIEKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
MEN -73 kg
-
Vadims SEVERJANOVS
LAT/Bosko
MEN -81 kg
-
Aleksandrs SKOMOROHOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -66 kg
-
Aleksandrs SKUJA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
MEN -73 kg
5.
Daniils SMIKOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -81 kg
-
Anastasija SOKIRJANSKA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
WOMEN -57 kg
1.
Mārtiņš TAUBE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -90 kg
-
Jokūbas VAIŠNORAS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
MEN -73 kg
5.
Sabīna VEĻIKA
LAT/LSPA DS
WOMEN +70 kg
4.
Kristiāna ZANDAVA
LAT/Samurs
WOMEN -70 kg
-
Aleksejs ZARUDŅEVS
LAT/Lido
MEN -81 kg
3.
Robertas ZIMKUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
MEN -81 kg
3.
Edgars ZUBAKINS
LAT/Lido
MEN -66 kg
-
Aleksandrs ČERNIŠOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -60 kg
1.
Dmitrijs ČERNOBROVKINS
LAT/Makkabi
MEN -66 kg
7.
Maksims ČEČOTKINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
MEN +100 kg
1.
Anna ĻEBEDEVA
LAT/Satori
WOMEN +70 kg
3.
Andrejs ĻEŠČIKS
LAT/Makkabi
MEN -73 kg
-
Maksims ŠENDEROVS
LAT/Lido
MEN -66 kg
3.