KANO KAUSS 2018 20 OKT Salaspils
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
A U10 m -28 kg
(PDF)
A U10 m -32 kg
(PDF)
A U10 m -36 kg
(PDF)
A U10 m +40 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -23 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -26 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -29 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -42 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -46 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z +46 kg
(PDF)
B U12 m -32 kg
(PDF)
B U12 m -36 kg
(PDF)
B U12 m -40 kg
(PDF)
B U12 m -44 kg
(PDF)
B U12 m +44 kg
(PDF)
B U12 z -26 kg
(PDF)
B U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
B U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
B U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
B U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
B U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
B U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
B U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
B U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
B U12 z +55 kg
(PDF)
D U14 m -40 kg
(PDF)
D U14 m -48 kg
(PDF)
D U14 m -52 kg
(PDF)
D U14 m +57 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -32 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z +66 kg
(PDF)
D U16 m -52 kg
(PDF)
D U16 m -63 kg
(PDF)
D U16 m +63 kg
(PDF)
D U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
D U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
D U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
D U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
D U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
D U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
D U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
D U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Grade
Club
Category
Pos
ABALIHINS Daniels
5.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -38 kg
1.
AKSENOVA Marija
5.kyu
RDsport
B U12 m -40 kg
4.
ALEKSEJEVA Ilze
5.kyu
Gauja
B U12 m -32 kg
1.
ALEKSEJEVS Aleksandrs
6.kyu
Bosko
A U10 z -35 kg
-
ALESENKA Mikhail
6.kyu
Радимич
B U12 z -46 kg
5.
AMRO Ibrahims
6.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -42 kg
-
ANUKRĀNS Rolands
6.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -46 kg
5.
APSALONS Aleksandrs
5.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -46 kg
3.
APŠA Viesturs
6.kyu
Ulbrokas SK
A U10 z -29 kg
-
ARSENTJEVA Marta
5.kyu
V.Bondarenko DS
A U10 m +40 kg
1.
ARSENTJEVS Arnolds
5.kyu
V.Bondarenko DS
B U12 z +55 kg
5.
AVDEJEVS Aleksandrs
4.kyu
Jikan
B U12 z -50 kg
2.
AVSJUKEVIČS Artjoms
6.kyu
Satori
A U10 z -32 kg
5.
AZEVS Aleksandrs
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
B U12 z -29 kg
7.
AZIZS VALIJS Ruslans
4.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -46 kg
3.
BAGDONAVICIUTE Elija
5.kyu
Rena
A U10 m -32 kg
2.
BAIPENOV EGOR
5.kyu
Koenig JC
A U10 z -23 kg
2.
BALSEVICIUS Martas
4.kyu
Budoka Kaunas
B U12 z -32 kg
5.
BALTGAILIS Daniels
6.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -42 kg
3.
BANKOVSKIS Artis
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
A U10 z -38 kg
2.
BARANOVA Vlada
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U14 m -48 kg
3.
BARANOVSKA Amēlija
4.kyu
Kyodai
D U14 m -52 kg
1.
BARTULIS Markus
6.kyu
Jaunība LV
A U10 z +46 kg
4.
BASANGOV Aleksandr
5.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -38 kg
-
BELIHS Daņila
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U12 z -35 kg
7.
BELJAKOV Artjom
4.kyu
Ookami
B U12 z -55 kg
3.
BERESTOVS Artjoms
5.kyu
Spars
A U10 z -29 kg
-
BERLINS Romans
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -42 kg
2.
BESSOLCEVS Pavels
4.kyu
Lido
C U14 z -66 kg
1.
BESSOĻCEVS Aleksejs
5.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -55 kg
7.
BIRKHĀNS Toms Kristiāns
4.kyu
Kyodai
B U12 z -32 kg
1.
BIZĀNS Maksims
3.kyu
Lido
C U14 z +66 kg
1.
BIŠOFS Miks
6.kyu
Spars
A U10 z -32 kg
-
BOBROVA Patrīcija
4.kyu
Kyodai
D U14 m +57 kg
1.
BOJARUNA Agnese
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 m -36 kg
3.
BONDAREVS Kirils
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U12 z -32 kg
-
BONDAĻUKS Severīns
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 z -38 kg
-
BORISOVS Romāns
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
-
BRAUNFELDS Markus
6.kyu
Spars
A U10 z -35 kg
-
BRITIKOVS Deniss
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U12 z -32 kg
3.
BRULS Deniss
5.kyu
Liepājas KSS
B U12 z +55 kg
3.
BUBNOVS Aleksandrs
4.kyu
Liepājas KSS
D U16 z -81 kg
1.
BUKŠS Patriks
6.kyu
LSPA DS
B U12 z -55 kg
7.
BULAJEVS Maksims
4.kyu
Sigulda
C U14 z -38 kg
3.
BUMAŽKINS Jeļisejs
3.kyu
Jikan
B U12 z -55 kg
1.
BURAKOVS Kirills
5.kyu
RDsport
A U10 z -32 kg
-
BĒRTULIS Valters
6.kyu
Saldus
A U10 z -35 kg
7.
CELENBERGA Jūlija Katrīna
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U16 m -52 kg
1.
CERA Lauma Loreta
5.kyu
Kyodai
A U10 m -36 kg
2.
CERS Krišjānis
4.kyu
Kyodai
C U14 z -38 kg
2.
CHAIKOUSKI Uladzimir
6.kyu
Радимич
A U10 z -35 kg
5.
CHURYLA Miraslau
6.kyu
Голд
B U12 z -55 kg
3.
DAMANEUSKAYA Katsiaryana
6.kyu
Радимич
B U12 m -40 kg
3.
DAMULIS Benas
5.kyu
Budoka Kaunas
A U10 z -23 kg
-
DAUKSTS Reinis
5.kyu
RDsport
B U12 z -38 kg
3.
DEMIDENOKS Mihails
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
B U12 z -42 kg
-
DIMITROVS Aleksandrs
3.kyu
Lido
D U16 z -66 kg
3.
DMITREČKOVS Viktors
3.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U16 z -73 kg
3.
DOMBROVSKIS Oto
6.kyu
Saldus
A U10 z -35 kg
-
DROGINS Arturs
5.kyu
Liepājas KSS
B U12 z -55 kg
2.
DUDOČKINS Mareks
4.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -35 kg
2.
DUKULS Armins
5.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -42 kg
-
DĀRZNIEKS Ričards Roberts
4.kyu
Satori
C U14 z +66 kg
2.
DĒRICS Jānis
5.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -38 kg
-
EFIMOV Artem
5.kyu
Medved
A U10 z -26 kg
5.
EIHLERS Matiass
6.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -32 kg
-
ERISOV ALEXANDR
5.kyu
Koenig JC
A U10 z -32 kg
2.
EZERA Evita
4.kyu
Lido
D U14 m -52 kg
3.
FADEJEVS Artemijs
5.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -29 kg
3.
FEDOROV BOGDAN
6.kyu
Koenig JC
A U10 z -26 kg
2.
FEDOROV BOGDAN
6.kyu
Koenig JC
B U12 z -26 kg
2.
FESTERS Vladislavs
5.kyu
Ulbrokas SK
C U14 z -32 kg
2.
FJODOROVS Deniss
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -26 kg
7.
FJODOROVS Marats
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -38 kg
3.
FOMENKO Rians
5.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -32 kg
-
FŪRMANIS Dāvids
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -32 kg
3.
GERASIMOVS Aleksandrs
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U16 z -73 kg
5.
GETMANENKO Aleksandrs
5.kyu
Kano džudo klubs
B U12 z -35 kg
5.
GLASKOVS Aleksandrs
5.kyu
Makkabi
B U12 z -29 kg
3.
GOBIŅA Gabriela
5.kyu
Kyodai
D U14 m -52 kg
2.
GOLENOKS Germans
6.kyu
Lido
B U12 z +55 kg
7.
GOLOVKINS Denis
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -29 kg
3.
GOLUBEVS Kirils
3.kyu
Liepājas KSS
D U16 z -50 kg
-
GOLUBKOVS Artjoms
3.kyu
Kano džudo klubs
C U14 z -60 kg
1.
GORBATENKO Aleksejs
3.kyu
Spars
D U16 z -50 kg
3.
GORBATENKO Artjoms
3.kyu
Spars
D U16 z -50 kg
3.
GRAUMANE Evelīna
2.kyu
Lido
D U16 m -63 kg
1.
GRIBUSTS Artūrs
5.kyu
LSPA DS
B U12 z -50 kg
5.
GRIGORJEVS Artjoms
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 z -32 kg
1.
GRIŠAČOVS Andrejs
4.kyu
Bosko
C U14 z -66 kg
2.
GRIŠINS Maksims
6.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -42 kg
4.
GRUZDS Renārs
5.kyu
Spars
B U12 z +55 kg
-
GUCAĻUKS Kristaps
5.kyu
Gauja
B U12 z -29 kg
1.
GULIJS Kirils
5.kyu
Bosko
B U12 z -42 kg
-
GULĪTE Anna
3.kyu
Kyodai
D U14 m -48 kg
1.
GUSJKOVS Arturs
6.kyu
Kano džudo klubs
B U12 z -35 kg
-
HALAIMOVS Kirils
6.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -23 kg
-
HANIYEVA Kristsina
6.kyu
Радимич
B U12 m -36 kg
2.
HASNAŠA Olga
4.kyu
Liepājas KSS
B U12 m -36 kg
1.
HAVINS Artjems
6.kyu
Spars
A U10 z -32 kg
-
HOLODOVS Aleksandrs
5.kyu
Bosko
C U14 z -50 kg
-
HOMKA Ēriks
4.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -32 kg
3.
HRAMYKA Elina
6.kyu
Радимич
A U10 m -36 kg
1.
HRYGARENKA Dziyana
6.kyu
Радимич
D U14 m -40 kg
1.
IEVIŅŠ Mārtiņš
4.kyu
Kyodai
A U10 z -29 kg
1.
ILIN Artjom
6.kyu
ДЮКФП Себеж
B U12 z -35 kg
-
ISAJEVA Anastasija
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U12 m -40 kg
1.
ISAJEVS Aleksejs
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
7.
ISAKOVS Timurs
5.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -26 kg
-
IVASHKA Hleb
6.kyu
Радимич
A U10 z -35 kg
-
IVKOV IVAN
5.kyu
Koenig JC
C U14 z -55 kg
1.
JACENKO Artūrs
3.kyu
Bosko
B U12 z +55 kg
1.
JAKOVĻEVS Edvards
5.kyu
Makkabi
B U12 z -35 kg
5.
JAKUBAUSKAS Adris
4.kyu
Judo Simba
B U12 z -42 kg
2.
JAKUŠEVS Gļebs
5.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -32 kg
-
JANOVKSA Viktorija
4.kyu
Kyodai
D U14 m -40 kg
3.
JANUSIS Zygimantas
4.kyu
Budoka Kaunas
B U12 z -32 kg
7.
JASINSKIS Daniels
4.kyu
Dinamo LAT
D U16 z -46 kg
2.
JAVORSKA Evelīna
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U14 m -48 kg
2.
JAVORSKIS Roberts
2.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U16 z -50 kg
1.
JAŠINA Anastasija
5.kyu
Lido
A U10 m -32 kg
1.
JEFIMOVA Kamilla
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U12 m -44 kg
3.
JEFIMOVS Daniels
6.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -46 kg
2.
JELISEJIEVS Nikita
6.kyu
Bosko
A U10 z -35 kg
-
JEMEĻJANOVA Marija
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
B U12 m -40 kg
5.
JEMEĻJANOVS Romāns
5.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -38 kg
-
JERMOŅINS Aleksandrs
6.kyu
LSPA DS
B U12 z -35 kg
-
JOŅIČENOKS Antons
5.kyu
Lido
C U14 z -38 kg
7.
JÜRGENSON Georg Samuel
5.kyu
Ookami
A U10 z +46 kg
2.
JĒKABSONS Jēkabs
4.kyu
Saldus
C U14 z -38 kg
1.
JĒKABSONS Samuels
6.kyu
Saldus
A U10 z -32 kg
-
KABLUKS Matīss
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
B U12 z -38 kg
5.
KALBANOVS Jegors
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U12 z -50 kg
5.
KALNINS Gusts
6.kyu
Kano džudo klubs
A U10 z -29 kg
-
KAMENSKIS Pjotrs
6.kyu
Kano džudo klubs
B U12 z -42 kg
-
KAPUSTJONOKS Sergejs
6.kyu
V.Bondarenko DS
B U12 z -42 kg
-
KAPUĻINS Deniss
5.kyu
Jikan
C U14 z -42 kg
3.
KARIKH Savelii
5.kyu
Koenig JC
B U12 z -38 kg
-
KARPUŠENKOVA Alīna
6.kyu
OLIMP
B U12 m -36 kg
3.
KAZAČENKO Evelīna
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
B U12 m -32 kg
3.
KAZAČENOKS Rolands
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 z -46 kg
2.
KAZLOUSKI Aliaksei
6.kyu
Радимич
B U12 z -38 kg
5.
KOLOSOVS Dmitrijs
5.kyu
Kyodai
A U10 z -35 kg
3.
KONSTANTINOVS Maksims
5.kyu
Kyodai
A U10 z -32 kg
7.
KOSAREVS Vsevolods
6.kyu
Spars
A U10 z -35 kg
7.
KOSOBOUTSKY Ivan
6.kyu
Голд
A U10 z -35 kg
-
KOSTINS Nikita
6.kyu
Kano džudo klubs
C U14 z -60 kg
3.
KOČKINA Estere
5.kyu
LSPA DS
B U12 m -40 kg
2.
KRIŠTOFIKS Alberts
4.kyu
Bosko
C U14 z -60 kg
5.
KRYVITSKI Mikita
6.kyu
Радимич
C U14 z -46 kg
-
KRĪGERS Reinis
5.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -26 kg
3.
KUDEVITA Marten
4.kyu
Ookami
A U10 z -32 kg
-
KUKUŠKINA Annika
5.kyu
Samurs
B U12 m +44 kg
1.
KULACHKOU Ivan
6.kyu
Радимич
B U12 z -26 kg
1.
KULIŠS Timurs
5.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -38 kg
5.
KUNGURCEVS Davids
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U12 z -35 kg
-
KUTKEVIČA Sofija
5.kyu
Lido
A U10 m +40 kg
2.
KUZMINS Daniels
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
B U12 z +55 kg
-
KUZŅECOVS Ņikita
4.kyu
OLIMP
D U16 z -66 kg
5.
KUĻIŠEVSKIS Maksims
5.kyu
RDsport
B U12 z -29 kg
7.
KĀPIŅŠ Aleksandrs
5.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -32 kg
-
KĀPIŅŠ Andrejs
5.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -32 kg
-
KĀRKLIŅŠ Elvis
2.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U16 z -73 kg
1.
KĻUJEVS Maksims
6.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -29 kg
-
LAUFMANIS Arturs
2.kyu
Makkabi
D U16 z -66 kg
1.
LAUFMANIS Ernests
3.kyu
Makkabi
D U16 z -55 kg
-
LAVRIŅENOKS Aleksandrs
4.kyu
Dinamo LAT
D U16 z -60 kg
4.
LAVRIŅENOKS Sergejs
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
B U12 z -38 kg
-
LAVROVS Aleksejs
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
C U14 z -50 kg
3.
LAZDIŅŠ Matīss
5.kyu
Kyodai
B U12 z -35 kg
7.
LAZORKINS Timofejs
6.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -26 kg
7.
LEIZĀNE Elizabete
5.kyu
Kyodai
A U10 m -28 kg
2.
LEIZĀNS Roberts
4.kyu
Kyodai
C U14 z -42 kg
5.
LENCIAUSKAS Jonas
6.kyu
Budoka Kaunas
A U10 z -26 kg
-
LEVICKIS Artūrs
5.kyu
OLIMP
B U12 z -35 kg
3.
LEVČUKS Karims
5.kyu
Spars
B U12 z -42 kg
-
LIEPIŅŠ Dāvis
5.kyu
Liepājas KSS
B U12 z -46 kg
2.
LITVIŠKO Vladislavs
3.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
C U14 z -50 kg
1.
LIZUNOVA Darja
3.kyu
Singitaj
D U16 m -52 kg
3.
LIZUNOVS Ņikita
3.kyu
Singitaj
D U16 z -73 kg
4.
LOMAKA Sergejs
5.kyu
RDsport
B U12 z -32 kg
-
LOMANŅIKOVS Tihons
5.kyu
Liepājas KSS
B U12 z -42 kg
5.
LOSĀNE Sofija
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U12 m +44 kg
2.
LOSĀNS Arnolds
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z +46 kg
1.
LUKJANČIKOVS Danils
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 z -55 kg
2.
LYUBICKIY IVAN
6.kyu
Koenig JC
A U10 z -29 kg
-
LĀCIS Roans
5.kyu
Samurs
B U12 z -50 kg
7.
MADELĀNS Mārcis
5.kyu
Jaunība LV
B U12 z -32 kg
-
MAKSIMOVS Timofeis
4.kyu
Bosko
C U14 z -46 kg
3.
MAMEDOVS Iljas
5.kyu
Jikan
B U12 z -42 kg
3.
MANFELDS Tomass
4.kyu
Kyodai
B U12 z -42 kg
1.
MARCENKO Teodors
5.kyu
RDsport
C U14 z -38 kg
7.
MARKARJANS Andraņiks
4.kyu
Dinamo LAT
D U16 z -50 kg
-
MARKOVS Erofejs
4.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -38 kg
7.
MARKOVS Kirills
3.kyu
Lido
C U14 z -42 kg
1.
MARČENKO Arsenijs
5.kyu
Kyodai
B U12 z -46 kg
1.
MARČENKO Artjoms
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -26 kg
3.
MASLAKOVS Ivans
4.kyu
Liepājas KSS
D U16 z -73 kg
2.
MATISONS Aleksandrs
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
B U12 z -32 kg
-
MAULS Niks
5.kyu
Spars
A U10 z -29 kg
-
MAĻUSEVS Bogdans
6.kyu
Spars
A U10 z -46 kg
5.
MEDVEDEVA DARIA
6.kyu
Koenig JC
A U10 m -32 kg
3.
MEDVEDEVS Igors
4.kyu
Liepājas KSS
D U16 z -60 kg
2.
MEISTERE Nikola
6.kyu
OLIMP
D U14 m -52 kg
4.
MERKUŠEVS Jegors
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 z -42 kg
3.
MIAGKOV MATVEI
6.kyu
Koenig JC
A U10 z -38 kg
1.
MIHAILOVS Kirils
5.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -42 kg
7.
MIKLASH Uladzislau
5.kyu
Радимич
D U16 z -81 kg
4.
MIKUCKIS Francis
4.kyu
Lido
D U16 z -55 kg
3.
MILIUS Darius
5.kyu
Bosko
A U10 z -35 kg
1.
MILLIŅŠ Māris
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 z -46 kg
-
MITRUSHIN VSEVOLOD
6.kyu
Koenig JC
A U10 z -26 kg
-
MIZGINS Artjoms
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
B U12 z -42 kg
-
MIĶELSONS Ēriks
6.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -23 kg
3.
MIŠINA Benita
6.kyu
OLIMP
B U12 m -36 kg
4.
MOISEJENKOVS Ivans
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
B U12 z -46 kg
-
MOTIĻKOVA Nika
5.kyu
Gauja
D U14 m -40 kg
2.
MOŽEIKO Maksims
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U12 z -38 kg
-
MUIŽNIEKS Ričards
4.kyu
Kyodai
D U16 z -81 kg
3.
MUNTJANA Elizabete
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U16 m -63 kg
2.
MURAVJOV Kirill
5.kyu
ДЮКФП Себеж
C U14 z -50 kg
-
MURĀNS Vladislavs
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 z -60 kg
5.
MURĀNS Aleksandrs
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -32 kg
-
MUSIJENKO Jaromirs
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
B U12 z -35 kg
-
MUŽICA Antra
4.kyu
Kyodai
D U14 m +57 kg
4.
NAGLA Raivis
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
B U12 z +55 kg
-
NEMŅAŠEVS Jaroslavs
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
-
NESTEROVS Vadims
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
B U12 z +55 kg
7.
NOSOVS Artjoms
4.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -38 kg
7.
NUTAUTAS Nojus
4.kyu
Budoka Kaunas
B U12 z -55 kg
5.
OBUHOVS Iļja
4.kyu
Kano džudo klubs
C U14 z -50 kg
3.
OSTROVSKIS Daniils
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -32 kg
-
OZOLIŅŠ Alisters
6.kyu
Spars
A U10 z -26 kg
-
OZOLS Ralfs
6.kyu
Kano džudo klubs
A U10 z -26 kg
-
OĻIJNIKS Nikita
5.kyu
Spars
A U10 z -32 kg
-
PAPPEL Robert
3.kyu
Ookami
D U16 z -60 kg
3.
PASTARS Ernests
5.kyu
Kyodai
C U14 z -42 kg
7.
PAULAVETS Aliaksandr
6.kyu
Радимич
B U12 z -42 kg
-
PAVLIKS Ivans
6.kyu
Bosko
A U10 z -46 kg
7.
PAVLOV IVAN
5.kyu
Koenig JC
A U10 z -29 kg
5.
PAVLOV IVAN
5.kyu
Koenig JC
B U12 z -29 kg
5.
PEREPJOLKINS Dominiks
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -29 kg
-
PERTENS Richard Steven
4.kyu
Ookami
A U10 z -32 kg
-
PETROVS Alens
5.kyu
Spars
A U10 z -35 kg
3.
PIATROVICH Mikhail
6.kyu
Голд
A U10 z -32 kg
-
PJATECKA Varvara
6.kyu
RDsport
A U10 m -28 kg
3.
PODDUEV ANTON
5.kyu
Koenig JC
B U12 z -32 kg
7.
POMASKOVS Markuss
4.kyu
Kyodai
C U14 z -38 kg
3.
POPOVS Maksims
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
B U12 z -55 kg
5.
POSTOL Kirill
2.kyu
Ookami
D U16 z -55 kg
2.
POTAPOVS Emīls
4.kyu
Kyodai
D U16 z -60 kg
1.
PRANČS Roberts
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -46 kg
7.
PRIEDĪTIS Daniels
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -32 kg
-
PRIMACHENOK Elena
6.kyu
Радимич
B U12 m -32 kg
2.
PROMINSKI Gregory
6.kyu
Радимич
B U12 z -29 kg
5.
PRUTSKOI ARKADII
6.kyu
Koenig JC
A U10 z -23 kg
3.
PRYTULIK Tsimafei
6.kyu
Радимич
B U12 z -46 kg
3.
PULKSTENE Paula
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
D U14 m +57 kg
3.
PUNKA VOLODKA Rihards
5.kyu
Kyodai
C U14 z -55 kg
3.
PURS Emīls
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
A U10 z -38 kg
4.
PURS Roberts
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U16 z -55 kg
-
PĒTERSONS Patriks
6.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -26 kg
-
RAUDNIEKS Kristians
6.kyu
Makkabi
A U10 z -26 kg
-
RAUDNIEKS Markus
6.kyu
Makkabi
A U10 z -29 kg
-
RAZUMOVSKIS Franks
6.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -46 kg
7.
RITENBERGS Aleksandrs
5.kyu
RDsport
B U12 z -42 kg
-
ROMANOVS Iļja
6.kyu
Kano džudo klubs
C U14 z -42 kg
5.
ROMANOVS Vadims
5.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -38 kg
-
ROMAŅENKO Germans
6.kyu
Bosko
A U10 z -32 kg
-
ROMAŠONOKS Vladislavs
5.kyu
Jikan
B U12 z -32 kg
2.
ROMĀNS Aļševskis
6.kyu
LSPA DS
B U12 z -32 kg
-
ROZE Kirils
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -26 kg
5.
ROZEVSKIS Sandijs
6.kyu
Gauja
C U14 z -38 kg
5.
RUCKIS Mantas
4.kyu
Budoka Kaunas
C U14 z -42 kg
2.
SAFRONOVS Aleksandrs
6.kyu
Gauja
A U10 z -29 kg
7.
SAMUILOVS Anatolijs
6.kyu
Kano džudo klubs
C U14 z -60 kg
7.
SEIDELBERG Marten
5.kyu
Ookami
A U10 z -35 kg
-
SEMJONOVS Daniils
5.kyu
Spars
A U10 z -32 kg
5.
SEMJONOVS Leonard
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 z -60 kg
7.
SHCHANKIN DANIIL
6.kyu
Koenig JC
A U10 z -26 kg
1.
SIDOROVS Aleksandrs
5.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -29 kg
2.
SKERYTE Ugne
3.kyu
Ugnies aidas
B U12 m -44 kg
1.
SMALOVIJS Artūrs
6.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -32 kg
3.
SOLOVJOVS Maksims
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
-
SPIRIDONOVS Maksims
4.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -35 kg
-
SPRINGIS Jevgeņijs
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 z -46 kg
3.
SPRIŅĢIS Domeniks
6.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -29 kg
-
SPRIŅĢIS Verners
6.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -29 kg
-
STAIN Mikita
6.kyu
Голд
B U12 z -38 kg
-
STEPIŅŠ Valters
6.kyu
Saldus
A U10 z -35 kg
2.
STIBELIS Andrejs
6.kyu
Spars
B U12 z +55 kg
2.
STOLIAR Ivan
5.kyu
Голд
D U16 z -66 kg
2.
STOMA Aleksandrs
3.kyu
Lido
C U14 z -46 kg
1.
STOĻAROVA Viktorija
6.kyu
OLIMP
B U12 m -44 kg
4.
STRODS Daniels
4.kyu
Kyodai
B U12 z -50 kg
3.
STRUPĀ Annija
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U16 m -52 kg
2.
SUDARIKOVS Konstantīns
4.kyu
Bosko
C U14 z -42 kg
-
SUHANOVS Rodions
5.kyu
RDsport
B U12 z -46 kg
7.
SVILĀNS Gundars
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U16 z -66 kg
5.
TALTS Rasmus
2.kyu
Ookami
D U16 z -66 kg
-
TARASOVS Viktors
4.kyu
Jikan
D U16 z -55 kg
1.
TEICĀNS Edgars
5.kyu
Kyodai
A U10 z -35 kg
5.
TIHONOVS Maksims
4.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -42 kg
5.
TITOVS Roberts
6.kyu
Lido
C U14 z -46 kg
-
TKAČOVS Timofejs
5.kyu
Spars
A U10 z -42 kg
1.
TOPCHUEV ASLAN
5.kyu
Koenig JC
B U12 z -46 kg
5.
TUMENS Vjaeslavs
6.kyu
Bosko
A U10 z -35 kg
-
TUMŠAIS Rendijs
4.kyu
Kyodai
C U14 z -38 kg
5.
TUUĻS Aleksandrs
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -26 kg
-
ULASENKA Yauheni
6.kyu
Радимич
B U12 z -32 kg
-
VAGULIS Danas
5.kyu
Budoka Kaunas
B U12 z -35 kg
1.
VALTERS Arturs
4.kyu
Jaunība LV
B U12 z -38 kg
2.
VANAGS Roberts
4.kyu
Kyodai
C U14 z -60 kg
3.
VANCANS Alekss
6.kyu
Gauja
B U12 z +55 kg
3.
VASIĻJEVS Daniīls
3.kyu
Lido
D U16 z -81 kg
2.
VASIĻJEVS Mihails
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
B U12 z -50 kg
7.
VASKOUSKAYA Volha
6.kyu
Радимич
D U14 m +57 kg
2.
VECKALNS Alekss
5.kyu
Kyodai
B U12 z +55 kg
-
VERZE Dāvids
5.kyu
Jaunība LV
B U12 z -32 kg
-
VIŠŅOVS Pāvels
3.kyu
Liepājas KSS
D U16 z -50 kg
2.
VJAZOVKINS Dominiks
6.kyu
Lido
C U14 z -38 kg
-
VJAZOVKINS Dominiks
6.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -38 kg
-
VOLKOVS Iļja
4.kyu
Jaunība LV
B U12 z -35 kg
3.
VOLODENOKS Mihails
5.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -32 kg
1.
VOLODJKO Damirs
4.kyu
Spars
C U14 z -60 kg
2.
VORONCOVS Radomirs
5.kyu
Jikan
B U12 z +55 kg
5.
YEVTUSHENKO Andrey
5.kyu
Голд
D U16 z -66 kg
3.
ZABOLOTNII Arsenii
5.kyu
Koenig JC
A U10 z -46 kg
3.
ZABOLOTNII Arsenii
5.kyu
Koenig JC
B U12 z -42 kg
7.
ZABOLUJEVS Damirs
6.kyu
Jikan
A U10 z +46 kg
3.
ZAGVOZDKINS Iļja
6.kyu
Lido
B U12 z +55 kg
-
ZAHAROVS Aleksandrs
4.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
B U12 z -50 kg
3.
ZAHAROVS Roberts
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
B U12 z -42 kg
-
ZAKHAROVA MILANA
5.kyu
Koenig JC
A U10 m -28 kg
1.
ZALTANS Marks
4.kyu
LSPA DS
B U12 z -42 kg
-
ZAĻEVSKIS Fjodors
4.kyu
Kano džudo klubs
B U12 z -42 kg
3.
ZEPS Daniels
5.kyu
RDsport
A U10 z -29 kg
3.
ZOLMANIS Ričards
4.kyu
Saldus
B U12 z -50 kg
1.
ZUČIKA Ksenija
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
B U12 m -32 kg
4.
ZUĢICKIS Markuss
5.kyu
Kyodai
B U12 z -32 kg
5.
ZVANERS Daniels
5.kyu
Kyodai
B U12 z -38 kg
-
ZVIRGZDS Gennādijs
5.kyu
Liepājas KSS
B U12 z -29 kg
2.
ČEKANOVSKIS Dobriņa
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -23 kg
-
ČELADINS Ņikita
5.kyu
Lido
B U12 z -38 kg
3.
ČEPRASOVS Mihails
6.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -29 kg
-
ČERBIKOVS Norberts
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U16 z -66 kg
7.
ČERVINSKIS Bogdans
6.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -23 kg
1.
ČERŅAKS Davids
4.kyu
Lido
D U16 z -66 kg
-
ĶERGALVE Viktorija
4.kyu
Spars
B U12 m -44 kg
2.
ĻEVČENKOVS Mihails
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -29 kg
5.
ĻVOVVA Daniela
5.kyu
Bosko
D U16 m +63 kg
1.
ŅEMČIKOVS Kirils
5.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -32 kg
7.
ŠABANOVS Deniss
4.kyu
Liepājas KSS
D U16 z -42 kg
2.
ŠAICĀNS Markuss
4.kyu
Kyodai
C U14 z -42 kg
-
ŠAPOVALOVS Maksims
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U16 z -55 kg
3.
ŠESTAKOVS Maksims
3.kyu
Liepājas KSS
D U16 z -42 kg
1.
ŠESTAKOVS Maksims
3.kyu
Liepājas KSS
D U16 z -46 kg
1.
ŠTEINBERGS Raivis
5.kyu
Saldus
D U16 z -55 kg
-
ŠTREMERS Iļja
6.kyu
Bosko
A U10 z -29 kg
-
ŠUBROVSKIS Aleksandrs
5.kyu
Kyodai
B U12 z -38 kg
-
ŠĶERBERGS Kārlis
6.kyu
LSPA DS
C U14 z -42 kg
7.
ŽIZŅEVSKIS Deniss
3.kyu
Lido
C U14 z -50 kg
2.
ŽIZŅEVSKIS Deniss
3.kyu
Lido
D U16 z -50 kg
-
ŽUKAUSKS Dmitrijs
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -46 kg
1.