ZELTA RUDENS 2018 13 OKT Ādaži
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
E U10 m -28 kg
(PDF)
E U10 m -32 kg
(PDF)
E U10 m -36 kg
(PDF)
E U10 m -40 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -23 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -26 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -29 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -42 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -46 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z +46 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -32 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -36 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -40 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -44 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m +44 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -26 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z +50 kg
(PDF)
C U14 m -40 kg
(PDF)
C U14 m -44 kg
(PDF)
C U14 m -57 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z +66 kg
(PDF)
B U16 m -52 kg
(PDF)
B U16 m -63 kg
(PDF)
B U16 m +63 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z +81 kg
(PDF)
A U18 m -57 kg
(PDF)
A U18 m -63 kg
(PDF)
A U18 m -70 kg
(PDF)
A U18 m +70 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z -55 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z -60 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z -66 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z -73 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z -81 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Category
Pos
1
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Merisa AKMENTIŅA
E U10 m -32 kg
3.
2
Ņikita BILINČUKS
B U16 z +81 kg
2.
3
Arvis BONDARS
E U10 z -35 kg
5.
4
Rovijs BRIKMANIS
E U10 z -38 kg
5.
5
Aigars BUNDZENS
A U18 z -66 kg
2.
6
Tomas Gustavs CELENBERGS
E U10 z -38 kg
-
7
Diāna DELPERE
E U10 m -28 kg
3.
8
Ernests Ervīns DOVGĀNS
C U14 z -46 kg
5.
9
Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
B U16 z -60 kg
-
10
Roberts GRUŠEVSKIS
D U12 z -46 kg
7.
11
Roberts JAVORSKIS
B U16 z -50 kg
1.
12
Aivis JERMACĀNS
E U10 z -26 kg
2.
13
Matīss KABLUKS
D U12 z -38 kg
-
14
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
C U14 z -46 kg
1.
15
Elīza KOZULE
E U10 m -28 kg
4.
16
Artūrs KRAJEVIČS
A U18 z -66 kg
5.
17
Romāns LOGINOVS
A U18 z -60 kg
3.
18
Matīss LĪDAKS
E U10 z +46 kg
3.
19
Martins LĪVS
C U14 z -38 kg
2.
20
Patrīcija MARĶITĀNE
A U18 m -70 kg
1.
21
Armands MASTIŅŠ
A U18 z -60 kg
4.
22
Emīls PURS
E U10 z -38 kg
3.
23
Roberts PURS
B U16 z -55 kg
5.
24
Nikolajs RAKOVS
A U18 z -73 kg
-
25
Kevins Jānis ROPS
D U12 z -35 kg
5.
26
Ance Rūta ROZE
A U18 m -63 kg
2.
27
Miķelis Jānis ROZE
C U14 z -42 kg
-
28
Markuss SALAKS
D U12 z -29 kg
4.
29
Leo SALENIEKS
D U12 z -50 kg
7.
30
Māris SEDLENIEKS
A U18 z -73 kg
-
31
Roberts SEDLENIEKS
D U12 z -46 kg
5.
32
Ginters Valdis SILIŅŠ
D U12 z -32 kg
5.
33
Aleksandrs SKUJA
A U18 z -81 kg
1.
34
Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ
A U18 z -66 kg
3.
35
Niks STULPINSKIS
E U10 z -26 kg
-
36
Rēzija SUPE
E U10 m -32 kg
2.
37
Gundars SVILĀNS
B U16 z -66 kg
-
38
Ņikita TARNOVSKIS
C U14 z -50 kg
-
39
Kristofers VIŠĶERS
D U12 z -42 kg
-
40
Jēkabs ZARIŅŠ
E U10 z +46 kg
1.
41
Ksenija ZUČIKA
D U12 m -32 kg
4.
42
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
A U18 m +70 kg
2.
43
Norberts ČERBIKOVS
B U16 z -66 kg
-
44
Daniels ĶIKUTS
D U12 z -38 kg
-
45
Jānis ŽAGARS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
46
Rihards ŽUKOVS
D U12 z -42 kg
7.
1
LAT/Bosko
Andrejs GRIŠAČOVS
C U14 z -66 kg
-
2
Artūrs JACENKO
D U12 z +50 kg
1.
3
Andrejs KAMENSKIS
A U18 z -73 kg
3.
4
Deniss KAMENSKIS
C U14 z -50 kg
7.
5
Stepans LOMAKINS
C U14 z -50 kg
5.
6
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
C U14 z -46 kg
3.
7
Darius MILIUS
E U10 z -35 kg
3.
8
Artjoms ROMANOVS
C U14 z -46 kg
7.
9
Deniss SMIRNOVS
D U12 z -35 kg
3.
10
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
B U16 z -66 kg
7.
11
Daniela ĻVOVVA
B U16 m +63 kg
3.
12
Adrians ŠAŠKINS
B U16 z -50 kg
4.
1
LAT/Dinamo LAT
Mihails DEMIDENOKS
D U12 z -42 kg
7.
2
Vladimirs DEMIDENOKS
E U10 z -32 kg
-
3
Iļja GRABOVSKIS
B U16 z -66 kg
-
4
Sergejs LAVRIŅENOKS
D U12 z -38 kg
-
1
LAT/Gauja
Ilze ALEKSEJEVA
D U12 m -32 kg
2.
2
Ričards Daniels ALEKSĀNS
E U10 z -32 kg
1.
3
Edvards DEMIDOVS
D U12 z -32 kg
7.
4
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
D U12 z -29 kg
1.
5
Nika MOTIĻKOVA
C U14 m -40 kg
2.
6
Oleksandrs PROKAZA
D U12 z -32 kg
7.
7
Jūlijs RENIŅŠ
E U10 z -32 kg
-
8
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
C U14 z -38 kg
-
9
Aleksandrs SAFRONOVS
E U10 z -29 kg
-
10
Alekss VANCANS
D U12 z +50 kg
2.
1
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
Alise BUĻJONE
C U14 m -44 kg
1.
2
Viktorija KOVŠA
C U14 m -40 kg
1.
3
Ernests PUŠKUNDZIS
B U16 z -60 kg
3.
4
Andrejs VANAGS
C U14 z -55 kg
-
1
LAT/Jaunība LV
Vladislavs GIVOINA
B U16 z -55 kg
7.
2
Sofija GŽIBOVSKA
B U16 m -63 kg
3.
3
Roberts GŽIBOVSKIS
E U10 z -38 kg
1.
4
Dinārs KANČS
E U10 z -26 kg
7.
5
Iļja LAVRENOVS
C U14 z -55 kg
-
6
Mārcis MADELĀNS
D U12 z -32 kg
-
7
Ričard SMANS
B U16 z -46 kg
4.
8
Sergejs TRIFONOVS
E U10 z +46 kg
4.
9
Juris VAIVODS
A U18 z -81 kg
4.
10
Arturs VALTERS
D U12 z -38 kg
3.
11
Iļja VOLKOVS
D U12 z -35 kg
1.
1
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Artūrs BANZIŅŠ
D U12 z -38 kg
7.
2
Edgars DUKAĻSKIS
A U18 z -81 kg
3.
3
Valdis FELDMANIS
D U12 z -32 kg
1.
4
Artūrs GORNIKS
B U16 z -60 kg
2.
5
Alise INDRIKSONE
E U10 m -28 kg
5.
6
Anastasija ISAJEVA
D U12 m -40 kg
1.
7
Aleksejs ISAJEVS
E U10 z -29 kg
-
8
Millere KATRINE
D U12 m -36 kg
1.
9
Artjoms MARČENKO
E U10 z -26 kg
3.
10
Martiņš OZOLIŅŠ
E U10 z -42 kg
4.
11
Markus PAFRATS
E U10 z -32 kg
2.
12
Pauls Gustavs PAMPE
D U12 z -50 kg
7.
13
Aleks PATEJENOKS
E U10 z -46 kg
3.
14
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
D U12 z -32 kg
3.
15
Daniels RŪSIS
B U16 z -46 kg
3.
16
Toms SAULITE
E U10 z -32 kg
-
17
Artis SKURIDINS
B U16 z -66 kg
5.
18
Marks SUTIKA
A U18 z -81 kg
2.
19
Damirs TERENTJEVS
D U12 z -35 kg
7.
20
Evita VEILANDE
D U12 m -40 kg
4.
21
Ričards ZOROVS
D U12 z -50 kg
3.
22
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
A U18 z -55 kg
2.
1
LAT/Jikan
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
D U12 z -50 kg
3.
2
Maksims PETRUŅA
D U12 z -38 kg
3.
3
Viktors TARASOVS
B U16 z -55 kg
2.
4
Damirs ZABOLUJEVS
E U10 z +46 kg
2.
1
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
Rians FOMENKO
E U10 z -32 kg
3.
2
Marjans KAROLS
E U10 z -38 kg
3.
1
LAT/LSPA DS
Artūrs GRIBUSTS
D U12 z -50 kg
5.
2
Agate JANČEVSKA
E U10 m -40 kg
2.
3
Aleksandrs JERMOŅINS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
4
Jegors JERŠOVS
B U16 z -50 kg
3.
5
Estere KOČKINA
D U12 m -40 kg
3.
6
Kristiāns MŪRNIEKS
A U18 z -66 kg
4.
7
Herberts PETERSONS
E U10 z -35 kg
-
8
Kirils SERGEJEVS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
9
Sabīna VEĻIKA
A U18 m +70 kg
3.
10
Marks ZALTANS
D U12 z -38 kg
5.
11
Oskars ZASTUPŅEVIČS
E U10 z -38 kg
2.
12
Dmitrijs ŠEVJAKOVS
A U18 z -60 kg
5.
13
Kārlis ŠĶERBERGS
C U14 z -42 kg
-
1
LAT/Lido
Daniels ABALIHINS
D U12 z -38 kg
2.
2
Maksims BIZĀNS
C U14 z +66 kg
1.
3
Evita EZERA
D U12 m +44 kg
1.
4
Evelīna GRAUMANE
B U16 m -63 kg
1.
5
Artjoms HOMENKO
A U18 z -73 kg
2.
6
Timurs ISAKOVS
E U10 z -26 kg
3.
7
Romāns JEMEĻJANOVS
D U12 z -35 kg
5.
8
Reinis KRĪGERS
E U10 z -26 kg
5.
9
Maksims KĻUJEVS
E U10 z -29 kg
-
10
Francis MIKUCKIS
B U16 z -55 kg
-
11
Gļebs MIŅAJLO
A U18 z -73 kg
3.
12
Franks RAZUMOVSKIS
D U12 z -46 kg
7.
13
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS
D U12 z -42 kg
-
14
Nikolajs SIDORIKS
B U16 z -46 kg
2.
15
Aleksandrs SIDOROVS
E U10 z -29 kg
2.
16
Artūrs SMALOVIJS
E U10 z -32 kg
5.
17
Danila SUHORUKOVS
B U16 z -50 kg
5.
18
Roberts TITOVS
C U14 z -46 kg
5.
19
Dominiks VJAZOVKINS
D U12 z -38 kg
-
20
Ņikita ČELADINS
D U12 z -38 kg
5.
21
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
C U14 z -50 kg
3.
1
LAT/Makkabi
Arturs LAUFMANIS
B U16 z -66 kg
3.
2
Ernests LAUFMANIS
C U14 z -55 kg
1.
3
Romans SMIRNOVS
B U16 z -55 kg
7.
4
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
B U16 m +63 kg
1.
1
LAT/OLIMP
Alīna KARPUŠENKOVA
D U12 m -36 kg
2.
2
Ņikita KUZŅECOVS
B U16 z -66 kg
3.
1
LAT/RDsport
Marija AKSENOVA
D U12 m -40 kg
2.
2
Reinis DAUKSTS
D U12 z -38 kg
-
3
Platons IVANOVS
B U16 z -60 kg
1.
4
Artūrs JUŽENKO
C U14 z -60 kg
5.
5
Ekaterina KUZŅECOVA
E U10 m -32 kg
-
6
Sergejs LOMAKA
D U12 z -32 kg
2.
7
Varvara PJATECKA
E U10 m -28 kg
2.
8
Kristaps PLĀTE
B U16 z -66 kg
-
9
Rodions SUHANOVS
D U12 z -46 kg
2.
10
Daniils VOLODKEVIČS
C U14 z -60 kg
4.
1
LAT/Saldus
Edvards KINČS
A U18 z -60 kg
2.
1
LAT/Satori
Oskars ĀBOLTIŅŠ
D U12 z -50 kg
5.
1
LAT/Sigulda
Normunds BAUMANIS
E U10 z -26 kg
-
2
Maksims BULAJEVS
C U14 z -38 kg
-
3
Bruno GAILĀNS
C U14 z -60 kg
3.
4
Ričards Maksis MILJONS
C U14 z -42 kg
3.
5
Inguss SUPE
E U10 z -29 kg
-
6
Matīss URBANOVIČS
B U16 z -55 kg
-
7
Gustavs VOITENKO
E U10 z -29 kg
5.
8
Ulla VĪTUMA
E U10 m -32 kg
3.
1
LAT/Spars
Marks ANDRUSCAKS
C U14 z -55 kg
-
2
Aļika AVTUHOVA
C U14 m -57 kg
1.
3
Artjoms BERESTOVS
E U10 z -29 kg
3.
4
Miks BIŠOFS
E U10 z -32 kg
-
5
Roberts DZELME
D U12 z -32 kg
5.
6
Karims LEVČUKS
D U12 z -42 kg
5.
7
Niks MAULS
E U10 z -29 kg
7.
8
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
E U10 z -46 kg
2.
9
Alisters OZOLIŅŠ
E U10 z -26 kg
-
10
Nikita OĻIJNIKS
E U10 z -29 kg
1.
11
Alens PETROVS
E U10 z -35 kg
1.
12
Marija SELEZŅOVA
B U16 m -63 kg
2.
13
Daniils SEMJONOVS
E U10 z -32 kg
5.
14
Timofejs TKAČOVS
E U10 z -42 kg
3.
15
Damirs VOLODJKO
C U14 z -60 kg
2.
1
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
Viesturs APŠA
E U10 z -29 kg
-
2
Timurs BARABANOVS
E U10 z -29 kg
-
3
Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS
D U12 z -29 kg
3.
1
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
Arnolds ARSENTJEVS
D U12 z +50 kg
5.
2
Laura GALSTJANA
A U18 m -57 kg
2.
1
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Rolands ALKSNĪTIS
E U10 z -38 kg
5.
2
Mareks BAGAJEVS
C U14 z -50 kg
5.
3
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
D U12 z +50 kg
3.
4
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
C U14 z -50 kg
3.
5
Vsevolods DAŅIĻEVIČS
D U12 z +50 kg
5.
6
Maksims DJURS
E U10 z -38 kg
-
7
Eldars DUBRO
C U14 z +66 kg
3.
8
Andris DŽEMO
B U16 z -66 kg
2.
9
Mihaels FELS
D U12 z -38 kg
-
10
Deniss FJODOROVS
E U10 z -26 kg
5.
11
Marats FJODOROVS
E U10 z -38 kg
-
12
Rihards FREIMANIS
D U12 z -42 kg
5.
13
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
C U14 z -66 kg
3.
14
Damirs GAVRILEJS
E U10 z -35 kg
2.
15
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
D U12 z -42 kg
1.
16
Jevgenijs HARAHŅINS
B U16 z -55 kg
3.
17
Artūrs INDRIKSONS
D U12 z -35 kg
2.
18
Ruslans JEDEMSKIS
E U10 z -46 kg
-
19
Kirills JEKABOVIČS
E U10 z -46 kg
-
20
Kaspars JUBELIS
D U12 z -50 kg
2.
21
Evelīna KAZAČENKO
D U12 m -32 kg
3.
22
Jegors KAĻSINS
E U10 z -35 kg
-
23
Kirils Dāvids KOKINS
C U14 z +66 kg
2.
24
Ņikita KOLESNIKS
E U10 z -26 kg
1.
25
Niks KOLKS
E U10 z -32 kg
-
26
Aleksandrs KOROTKOVS
A U18 z -55 kg
3.
27
Aristarhs KRAUZE
C U14 z -66 kg
1.
28
Roberts KRAVČENKO
E U10 z -38 kg
7.
29
Stepans KRAVČENKO
D U12 z -29 kg
5.
30
Ričards KUMAČEVS
D U12 z -46 kg
3.
31
Ņikita KUŠŅERČUKS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
32
Andrejs LI
A U18 z -55 kg
1.
33
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
C U14 z -42 kg
2.
34
Oļegs MAISTRUKS
A U18 z -81 kg
5.
35
Rihards MASTIŅŠ
E U10 z -35 kg
5.
36
Jegors MAZEPA
E U10 z -29 kg
-
37
Svjatoslavs MAŠČENKO
D U12 z -35 kg
3.
38
Antons MJATIŠKINS
C U14 z -38 kg
3.
39
Viktors NOVIKOVS
E U10 z -32 kg
7.
40
Platons OVČIŅŅIKOVS
E U10 z -32 kg
7.
41
Artūrs PERELIGINS
D U12 z -46 kg
3.
42
Aleksejs PJAVKA
C U14 z -38 kg
1.
43
Eduards PLOSTNIEKS
C U14 z -66 kg
-
44
Georgijs REZVIJS
D U12 z +50 kg
7.
45
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
C U14 z -42 kg
1.
46
Rūdolfs RIJKURIS
C U14 z -55 kg
3.
47
Ričards SABĻINS
D U12 z -50 kg
1.
48
Regnārs SKAISTAIS
E U10 z -32 kg
-
49
Henrijs SKANGALIS
E U10 z -42 kg
2.
50
Andrejs SKOMOROHOVS
A U18 z -66 kg
1.
51
Dmitrijs SMIKOVSKIS
B U16 z -55 kg
1.
52
Maksims SMIRNOVS
D U12 z -38 kg
-
53
Arsēnijs SPINU
D U12 z -26 kg
1.
54
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
C U14 z -46 kg
2.
55
Vadims SPROĢIS
D U12 z -46 kg
1.
56
Maksims STARIKOVS
C U14 z -42 kg
-
57
Rūdolfs SUBAČUS
E U10 z -35 kg
7.
58
Georgijs SVIRBUTOVIČS
E U10 z -29 kg
-
59
Ivans TKAČENKO
D U12 z -35 kg
7.
60
Markuss URBANOVIČS
E U10 z -29 kg
-
61
Alesja VINCELOVICHA
E U10 m -40 kg
3.
62
Mihails VINOPALS
C U14 z -50 kg
7.
63
Artūrs ZINKEVIČS
E U10 z -35 kg
7.
64
Dobriņa ČEKANOVSKIS
E U10 z -23 kg
2.
65
Aleksandrs ČERNIŠOVS
A U18 z -60 kg
1.
66
Gļebs ČERŅONOKS
E U10 z -29 kg
-
67
Marats ŠČERBAKS
E U10 z -35 kg
-
68
Artjoms ŽUKOVS
C U14 z -42 kg
3.
69
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
C U14 z -55 kg
2.
1
LAT/Vidzemes DS
Vsevolods GONDARJUKS
B U16 z -60 kg
-
2
Daniels GOROBECS
D U12 z +50 kg
3.
3
Rendijs MAGRICS
C U14 z -46 kg
7.
4
Daniels MONGINS
B U16 z -55 kg
5.
5
Ričards ZVANERS
B U16 z -66 kg
7.
1
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
D U12 z -38 kg
7.
2
Romans BERLINS
E U10 z -46 kg
1.
3
Santa BĒRZIŅA
B U16 m +63 kg
2.
4
Arturs DUBILINS
E U10 z -46 kg
3.
5
Denis GOLOVKINS
E U10 z -29 kg
7.
6
Aleksejs LAVROVS
C U14 z -50 kg
2.
7
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
C U14 z -50 kg
1.
8
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
C U14 z -60 kg
1.
9
Artjoms ONISČUKS
D U12 z +50 kg
-
10
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
B U16 z -50 kg
2.
11
Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS
C U14 z -38 kg
3.
12
Aleksandrs TARASOVS
E U10 z -35 kg
3.
13
Marats TRAPEZŅIKOVS
E U10 z -23 kg
3.
14
Deniss USTINOVIČS
C U14 z -46 kg
3.
15
Damirs ŅIKITINS
E U10 z -32 kg
-
1
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Vineta ALKSNE
A U18 m -63 kg
1.
2
Ralfs ALKSNIS
B U16 z -66 kg
-
3
Emīls BALODIS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
4
Roberts BANKEVICS
C U14 z -38 kg
-
5
Miks BAUMGARTS
B U16 z -60 kg
3.
6
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
D U12 z -38 kg
1.
7
Jānis DENIŅŠ
C U14 z -66 kg
2.
8
Hugo Gustavs EKMANIS
B U16 z -73 kg
1.
9
Klāvs GAILĪTIS
B U16 z +81 kg
1.
10
Marta GAPEJEVA
D U12 m +44 kg
2.
11
Sandis Henrijs GRĪNS
B U16 z -73 kg
2.
12
Riana IĻJAŠENKO
D U12 m -44 kg
1.
13
Valters JENERTS
B U16 z -66 kg
5.
14
Katrīna Anna JEVSTIGNEJEVA
E U10 m -36 kg
2.
15
Elīza Marija JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
A U18 m -57 kg
1.
16
Kristofers KANČS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
17
Aleksis KOZLOVSKIS
E U10 z -29 kg
-
18
Sofija KOĻESŅIČENKO
B U16 m -63 kg
4.
19
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
D U12 z -29 kg
2.
20
Delija LAVROVA
D U12 m -32 kg
5.
21
Kristens LĀCIS
D U12 z -38 kg
-
22
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
E U10 z -32 kg
3.
23
Renārs MARGEVIČS
D U12 z -38 kg
-
24
Kristaps NARTIŠS
C U14 z -66 kg
3.
25
Kirils PROKUDINS
E U10 z -29 kg
5.
26
Nikass PURPIŠS
D U12 z -46 kg
5.
27
Reinis REZEVSKIS
B U16 z -66 kg
-
28
Eizabete Luīza RĪBENA
E U10 m -32 kg
-
29
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
E U10 m -28 kg
1.
30
Alens SKULME
E U10 z -38 kg
7.
31
Ksenia STRUKA
E U10 m -40 kg
1.
32
Timurs TELEŠS
D U12 z -42 kg
3.
33
Ļevs TULAIDANS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
34
Daniels TUPUREINS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
35
Amina USMANOVA
D U12 m -32 kg
1.
36
Umārs USMANOVS
D U12 z -26 kg
2.
37
Patricija USTINOVA
B U16 m +63 kg
4.
38
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
D U12 z -42 kg
2.
39
Daniel VOLODJKO
C U14 z -55 kg
3.
40
Maksims VOLODJKO
E U10 z -26 kg
7.
41
Jegors ČIČELEVIČS
D U12 z +50 kg
7.
42
Helēna ĒRENPREISA
B U16 m -52 kg
1.
43
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
D U12 z -42 kg
3.
44
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
B U16 z -55 kg
3.
1
LTU/Rena
Elija BAGDONAVICIUTE
E U10 m -32 kg
1.
1
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
Kajus CHARENKA
E U10 z -42 kg
1.
2
Evelina KLEINYTĖ
A U18 m +70 kg
1.
3
Mangirdas MATIUKAS
A U18 z -73 kg
1.
4
Matas NORKEVIČIUS
B U16 z -46 kg
1.
5
Augustas ŠLYTERIS
B U16 z -66 kg
1.
1
RUS/Medved
David BASOV
D U12 z -32 kg
3.
1
RUS/Pionersk
Andrey ALYPOV
D U12 z -35 kg
-
2
Kirill GRITSENKO
E U10 z -29 kg
3.
3
Viktoriia ILINA
E U10 m -36 kg
1.
4
Dmitrii VOLKOV
E U10 z -23 kg
1.