ZVAIGZNĪTE 4-NOV-2017
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U8 -26 kg
(PDF)
U10 -23 kg
(PDF)
U10 -25 kg
(PDF)
U10 -28 kg
(PDF)
U10 -30 kg
(PDF)
U10 -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 -35 kg
(PDF)
U10 -38 kg
(PDF)
U10 -40 kg
(PDF)
U10 -45 kg
(PDF)
U10 +45 kg
(PDF)
U12 -30 kg
(PDF)
U12 -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 -35 kg
(PDF)
U12 -40 kg
(PDF)
U12 -42 kg
(PDF)
U12 -45 kg
(PDF)
U12 +50 kg
(PDF)
U14 -40 kg
(PDF)
U14 -45 kg
(PDF)
U14 +50 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Category
Pos
1
A.DRAVIŅŠ
Armans AMBARCUMJANS
U12 +50 kg
-
2
Vladislavs BRIGADERS
U10 -38 kg
1.
3
Markuss MARČENKO
U12 -32 kg
2.
4
Artūrs ZINKEVIČS
U10 -35 kg
-
5
Rihards ZINKEVIČS
U12 -40 kg
2.
6
Antons ZORINS
U12 +50 kg
-
1
A.ROGOZINS
Daņiils ALEKSEJEVS
U12 -32 kg
1.
2
Ričards GAIGALS
U10 -35 kg
3.
3
Maksims GRIŠKEVIČS
U14 -45 kg
1.
4
Iļja IOVKO
U10 -23 kg
3.
5
Ruslans JEDEMSKIS
U10 -40 kg
-
6
Ivans KAUPUŽS
U10 -32 kg
2.
7
Ņikita KOLESNIKS
U10 -25 kg
2.
8
Niks KOLKS
U10 -25 kg
3.
9
Maksims KONOTOPS
U12 -45 kg
3.
10
Kirills KORŅEJENKOVS
U10 -45 kg
-
11
Roberts KRAVČENKO
U10 -35 kg
5.
12
Timurs KUZŅECOVS
U10 -28 kg
-
13
Raimonds MIČULS
U12 -40 kg
-
14
Maksims POPOVS
U12 -42 kg
3.
15
Artjoms PROKOPJEVS
U10 -28 kg
3.
16
Roberts REIHMANIS
U12 -40 kg
-
17
Rūdolfs SUBAČUS
U10 -30 kg
3.
18
Georgijs SVIRBUTOVIČS
U10 -28 kg
3.
19
Roberts VAĻICKIS
U12 -35 kg
-
20
Mihails ŠČAVINSKIS
U10 -32 kg
-
1
D.JUZUPS
Maksims BRIKUNS
U10 +45 kg
1.
2
Glebs DERJABINS
U10 -35 kg
-
3
Ņikita GOLUBEVS
U14 +50 kg
1.
4
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
U12 -42 kg
1.
5
Matīss OZOLIŅŠ
U12 -45 kg
-
6
Bogdans REKS
U10 -32 kg
-
7
Henrijs SKANGALIS
U10 -35 kg
1.
8
Maksims SMIRNOVS
U10 -32 kg
3.
9
Viestards STAŠKEVIČS
U12 -42 kg
2.
10
Edvards TEREHOVIČS
U10 -38 kg
3.
11
Ivans TKAČENKO
U10 -32 kg
1.
12
Aleksejs VARRIKS
U14 -40 kg
-
13
Mihails VINOPALS
U14 -40 kg
1.
1
J.PUTEVICA
Ņikita BOGDANOVS
U10 -23 kg
-
2
Pjotrs DAINEKO
U10 -30 kg
1.
3
Renāts DOBRŽANSKIS
U8 -26 kg
2.
4
Marats FRANCS
U10 -32 kg
3.
5
Jegors FROĻONOKS
U10 -23 kg
-
6
Viktors GRIŠĀNS
U10 -35 kg
-
7
Andrejs IVANOVS
U10 -30 kg
-
8
Stepans KRAVČENKO
U12 -30 kg
-
9
Haralds OZOLIŅŠ
U10 -35 kg
-
10
Artjoms REŅĢE
U10 +45 kg
2.
11
Ričards ZARIŅŠ
U10 -35 kg
5.
12
Georgijs ČUI
U10 +45 kg
-
13
Aleksandrs ĻAŠČENKO
U10 -23 kg
-
1
O.BRAUHBĀRS
Ivans BUKAJEVS
U10 -35 kg
-
2
Ruslans DANKOVS
U10 -38 kg
2.
3
Toms KALNMEIERS
U12 -32 kg
-
4
Ričards KUMAČEVS
U12 -40 kg
1.
5
Artūrs Dāvis MAURIŅŠ
U10 -35 kg
3.
6
Svjatoslavs MAŠČENKO
U12 -30 kg
1.
7
Grigorijs PUŠKINS
U12 -40 kg
3.
8
Georgijs REZVIJS
U12 +50 kg
3.
9
Klimentijs REČS
U10 -40 kg
3.
10
Arsenijs RINKMANIS
U10 -35 kg
-
11
Pāvels STROIKINS
U12 -30 kg
3.
12
Rūdolfs ŠULTE
U10 -30 kg
-
13
Marats ŠČERBAKS
U10 -30 kg
3.
1
P.HUPENIJA
Artjoms DIMŠAKOVS
U12 -45 kg
2.
2
Raivis JAPIŅŠ
U10 -35 kg
2.
3
Roberts JURAŠS
U10 -45 kg
1.
4
Ratmirs LAMPICKIS
U10 -28 kg
1.
5
Henriks LUSS
U12 -35 kg
2.
6
Daniils Luka MIŠKINS
U12 -40 kg
-
7
Alekss Deivs RIŽIJS
U12 -42 kg
-
8
Jans SEREBREŅŅIKOVS
U10 -45 kg
2.
9
Arsēnijs SPINU
U10 -25 kg
1.
10
Mihails VOLKOVS
U10 -38 kg
-
11
Marks ZUSKO
U10 -38 kg
3.
12
Adrians ŠAICĀNS
U10 -23 kg
2.
1
R.PJATŅIČENKO
Deniss DAŅILEVIČS
U12 -40 kg
-
2
Artjoms DUDAĻEVS
U10 -28 kg
-
3
Daniels KUZMINS
U12 +50 kg
1.
4
Dāniels MASLOVS
U14 -45 kg
2.
5
Adriāns Dāvids MITČENKOVS
U12 +50 kg
2.
6
Demijens ORNIKS
U12 -40 kg
3.
7
Roberts PRANČS
U10 -40 kg
2.
8
Dmitrijs RUDŅEVS
U10 -38 kg
-
9
Danila SOBIŠČANSKIS
U14 +50 kg
-
10
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
U10 -28 kg
2.
1
V.REŠKO
Deniss FJODOROVS
U8 -26 kg
1.
2
Marats FJODOROVS
U10 -35 kg
7.
3
Davids IVANOVS
U12 -40 kg
-
4
Maksims IVANOVS
U10 -30 kg
2.
5
Daniils KAZAKOVS
U12 -45 kg
-
6
Evelīna KAZAČENKO
U12 -30 kg
2.
7
Markuss KOVRIGINS
U10 -25 kg
-
8
Ņikita LAZAREVS
U14 -45 kg
-
9
Artjoms MIZGINS
U12 -35 kg
3.
10
Ivans MOISEJENKOVS
U10 -40 kg
1.
11
Sergejs PANOVS
U8 -26 kg
-
12
Maksims POPOVS
U12 -45 kg
1.
13
Mihails RUBCOVS
U10 -23 kg
1.
14
Danila SEMJONOVS
U10 -28 kg
-
15
Kļims SIMANOVIČS
U12 -35 kg
1.
16
Marats VARGUŠENKO
U10 -38 kg
-
17
Roberts ZAHAROVS
U10 -35 kg
7.
18
Dobriņa ČEKANOVSKIS
U10 -23 kg
3.