JELGAVAS MEISTARSACĪKSTES 2017 28 OKT
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
A U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -90 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z +73 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -35 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -73 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z +55 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -26 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
D U10 +50 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -26 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -28 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -30 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -32 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -35 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -38 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -42 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -50 kg
(PDF)
E U8 -21 kg
(PDF)
E U8 -23 kg
(PDF)
E U8 -25 kg
(PDF)
E U8 -27 kg
(PDF)
F U18 -55 kg
(PDF)
F U18 -60 kg
(PDF)
F U18 -66 kg
(PDF)
F U18 -73 kg
(PDF)
F U18 -81 kg
(PDF)
F U18 -90 kg
(PDF)
F U18 +90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Club
Category
Pos
Radvils ABAJEVS
Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Andris ADAMOVIČS
Kyodai
A U16 z -60 kg
1.
Ruslans AJUBOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
E U8 -25 kg
3.
Jaroslavs AKIMOVS
Spars
D U10 -32 kg
5.
Maksim ANTSIKHOVICH
Zvezda
D U10 -28 kg
-
Rolands ANUKRĀNS
Lido
D U10 -42 kg
3.
Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS
Lido
D U10 -30 kg
5.
Ruslans AZIZS VALIJS
Lido
C U12 z -46 kg
3.
Pavels BAK
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -30 kg
5.
Artjoms BALAŠKO
Kano-Rīga
E U8 -25 kg
-
Roberts BANKEVICS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Artūrs BANZIŅŠ
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Daniils BARANOVSKIS
Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -32 kg
3.
Miks BAUMGARTS
Ādažu BJSS
A U16 z -50 kg
-
Daņila BELIHS
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -30 kg
-
Artjoms BERESTOVS
Spars
D U10 -26 kg
3.
Maksims BEZRODNIJS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -55 kg
3.
Ilja BEZUGLOV
Dodze
D U10 -28 kg
1.
Ņikita BILINČUKS
Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
7.
Jānis BISTROVS
Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -60 kg
3.
Maksims BIZĀNS
Lido
B U14 z -66 kg
-
Nauris BIĻIŅČUKS
Alūksnes BJSS
F U18 -73 kg
2.
Miks BIŠOFS
Spars
D U10 -28 kg
7.
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z +55 kg
2.
Kirils BONDAREVS
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -30 kg
3.
Nikita BORTKO
Bosko
A U16 z -50 kg
3.
Kristaps BRICS
Kyodai
A U16 z -60 kg
3.
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
5.
Deniss BRITIKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -32 kg
2.
Deniss BRULS
Liepājas KSS
D U10 -50 kg
1.
Aleksandrs BUBNOVS
Liepājas KSS
B U14 z +73 kg
1.
Maksims BULAJEVS
Sigulda
B U14 z -35 kg
7.
Maksims BULAJEVS
Sigulda
C U12 z -35 kg
7.
Ilya BULAUKA
Гомсельмаш
B U14 z -55 kg
1.
Aigars BUNDZENS
Alūksnes BJSS
F U18 -66 kg
3.
Daniels BURCEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -29 kg
3.
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -50 kg
1.
Deniss CIHANOVIČS
V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -60 kg
2.
Artūrs DAUKSTS
Ādažu BJSS
B U14 z +73 kg
-
Edvīns DAUKUĻS
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -32 kg
3.
Jānis DENIŅŠ
Ādažu BJSS
B U14 z -50 kg
3.
Iļja DEŅISOVS
Lido
F U18 -90 kg
2.
Aleksandrs DIMITROVS
Lido
B U14 z -60 kg
1.
Viktors DMITREČKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
3.
Artjoms DMITRIJEVS
Ādažu BJSS
E U8 -27 kg
-
Rihards DONIS
Makkabi
D U10 +50 kg
1.
Artemijs DOROFEIČIKS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
7.
Ernests DOVGĀNS
Alūksnes BJSS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Roberts DREIMANIS
Liepājas KSS
F U18 -66 kg
3.
Edgars DUKAĻSKIS
Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -73 kg
-
Kristofers DUMPIS
Saldus
B U14 z -55 kg
5.
Maksim DUSHKEVICH
Гомсельмаш
B U14 z -38 kg
7.
Roberts DZELME
Spars
C U12 z -26 kg
2.
Timurs EIHVALDS
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Hugo Gustavs EKMANIS
Ādažu BJSS
B U14 z -66 kg
1.
Iliyas ESTAMIROV
Alūksnes BJSS
F U18 -73 kg
-
Artemijs FADEJEVS
Lido
C U12 z -26 kg
3.
Savelijs FEDOSEJEVS
Spars
D U10 -38 kg
5.
Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 z -55 kg
7.
Valdis FELDMANIS
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -29 kg
2.
Rians FOMENKO
Lido
E U8 -27 kg
-
Rihards FREIMANIS
Kokoro
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Davids FURMANIS
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -28 kg
3.
Arnolds GAIDIS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -50 kg
5.
Dāvids GAIGALS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -50 kg
-
Ričards GAIGALS
V.Zeļonija SS
D U10 -35 kg
3.
Bruno GAILĀNS
Sigulda
B U14 z -42 kg
-
Klāvs GAILĪTIS
Ādažu BJSS
A U16 z -90 kg
2.
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -50 kg
2.
Niklāvs GALZONS
Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -55 kg
-
Valdemārs GERKE
Ādažu BJSS
F U18 +90 kg
2.
Viesturs GERKE
Ādažu BJSS
E U8 -27 kg
3.
Kirils GOLUBEVS
Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -38 kg
2.
Arsenijs GOLUBKINS
V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -60 kg
3.
Ņikita GOLUBS
Kyodai
A U16 z -60 kg
2.
Emīls GRABOVSKIS
Ippon džudo klubs
F U18 -66 kg
7.
Iļja GRABOVSKIS
Dinamo LAT
B U14 z -60 kg
3.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -29 kg
-
Andrejs GRIŠAČOVS
Bosko
C U12 z -55 kg
3.
Daniils GROMOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -55 kg
2.
Renārs GRUZDS
Spars
C U12 z -55 kg
-
Meinardas GRUZDYS
Viesulo SC
C U12 z -46 kg
-
Kristaps GRĪNS
Ādažu BJSS
F U18 +90 kg
-
Sandis Henrijs GRĪNS
Ādažu BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
1.
Artjems HAVINS
Spars
D U10 -30 kg
7.
Hugo HENŠELIS
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Artjoms HOMENKO
Lido
F U18 -73 kg
-
Maksims HOMENKO
Lido
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Ēriks HOMKA
Lido
D U10 -30 kg
1.
Sergejs HROMENKOVS
Liepājas KSS
F U18 -66 kg
5.
Vasilijs HROMENKOVS
Liepājas KSS
D U10 -26 kg
-
Raman HRUNTOU
Гомсельмаш
A U16 z -60 kg
-
Daniil HRYSHANKOU
Gomeļa raj. BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
2.
Raman HUTARAU
Гомсельмаш
B U14 z -55 kg
5.
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
Lido
D U10 -26 kg
1.
Kiryl ILYUK
Гомсельмаш
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Aleksejs ISAJEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -26 kg
-
Artsiom IVANOU
Zvezda
D U10 -26 kg
-
Kristers IVANOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -28 kg
7.
Artūrs JACENKO
Bosko
C U12 z -50 kg
3.
Aigars JANSONS
V.Zeļonija SS
D U10 -38 kg
5.
Henrijs Igo JAPIŅŠ
Ādažu BJSS
E U8 -25 kg
2.
Daniels JASINSKIS
Dinamo LAT
B U14 z -46 kg
-
Roberts JAVORSKIS
Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -46 kg
2.
Artemijs JEGOROVS
Satori
D U10 -28 kg
-
Romāns JEMĻJANOVS
Lido
D U10 -35 kg
5.
Artemi JEREMEJEV
Dodze
E U8 -21 kg
1.
Daniel JEREMEJEV
Dodze
C U12 z -32 kg
1.
Edgars JURGENBERGS
Satori
A U16 z -81 kg
1.
Edgars JURGENBERGS
Satori
F U18 -81 kg
1.
Roberts JURKEVIČS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
3.
Artjoms JURKINS
Liepājas KSS
C U12 z -46 kg
-
Bruno JĒKABSONS
Saldus
D U10 -35 kg
1.
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
Saldus
B U14 z -35 kg
1.
Jegors KALBANOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -46 kg
5.
Tjani KALLA
Satori
A U16 z -81 kg
-
Martins KALNIŅŠ
Jelgavas BJSS
F U18 -66 kg
7.
Andrejs KAMENSKIS
Bosko
A U16 z -73 kg
3.
Deniss KAMENSKIS
Bosko
B U14 z -42 kg
3.
Marjans KAROLS
Lido
D U10 -32 kg
7.
Vadims KASATKINS
V.Zeļonija SS
F U18 -60 kg
1.
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 z -42 kg
1.
Paulius KIBICKAS
Ristis R.Sargūno g.
F U18 -90 kg
1.
Edvards KINČS
Saldus
A U16 z -55 kg
1.
Oļegs KORŅEVS
Sigulda
A U16 z -60 kg
-
Lukass KOVALEVSKIS
Lido
A U16 z -50 kg
2.
Timurs KOVAĻENKO
Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Artūrs KOČETKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -60 kg
7.
Staņislavs KOĻESŅIKOVS
Lido
C U12 z -38 kg
3.
Artūrs KRAJEVIČS
Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -60 kg
7.
Yahor KRYLOU
Zvezda
B U14 z -55 kg
3.
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
Lido
E U8 -27 kg
2.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -26 kg
1.
Tits KULLO
V.Zeļonija SS
D U10 -38 kg
3.
Timurs KUPCOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -35 kg
7.
Edgars KURGANS
Lido
D U10 -26 kg
2.
Maksims KUZMENKO
Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -60 kg
5.
Antons KUZMINOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -55 kg
2.
Daniels KUĻIŠS
Liepājas KSS
F U18 -81 kg
2.
Ņikita KUĻUKS
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -38 kg
3.
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Aleksandrs LAPŠINS
Jelgavas BJSS
F U18 -81 kg
-
Arturs LAUFMANIS
Makkabi
A U16 z -55 kg
3.
Sergejs LAVRIŅENOKS
Dinamo LAT
D U10 -35 kg
3.
Rokas LAZAUSKAS
Herkus
D U10 +50 kg
-
Lukas LAŽAUNINKAS
Ristis R.Sargūno g.
F U18 +90 kg
1.
Aniels LEPUHOVS
Spars
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Karims LEVČUKS
Spars
D U10 -42 kg
-
Gatis LEĻEVS
Ādažu BJSS
F U18 -55 kg
-
Ruslans LISENKO
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z +55 kg
-
Zahars LISENKO
Spars
C U12 z -29 kg
1.
Zahars LISENKO
Spars
D U10 -30 kg
2.
Yahor LISOVICH
Zvezda
C U12 z -50 kg
7.
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -46 kg
1.
Romāns LOGINOVS
Alūksnes BJSS
F U18 -60 kg
2.
Stepans LOMAKINS
Bosko
C U12 z -46 kg
3.
Niks LOMONOSOVS
Liepājas KSS
C U12 z -42 kg
3.
Arnolds LOSĀNS
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -50 kg
-
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -46 kg
7.
Līnards Rūdolfs LĪCĪTIS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -29 kg
-
Gustavs LĪKANSIS
Kyodai
A U16 z -81 kg
3.
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -38 kg
3.
Martins LĪVS
Alūksnes BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
1.
Oļegs MAISTRUKS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -73 kg
2.
Ivans MAKEJEVS
Ippon džudo klubs
B U14 z -46 kg
3.
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
Bosko
C U12 z -42 kg
7.
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
Ādažu BJSS
D U10 -30 kg
-
Andrey MANESHIN
Бригантина Псков
D U10 -32 kg
1.
Mikhail MANESHIN
Бригантина Псков
C U12 z -42 kg
3.
Ralfs Kārlis MANFELDS
Kyodai
A U16 z -73 kg
3.
Andraņiks MARKARJANS
Dinamo LAT
B U14 z -42 kg
3.
Erofejs MARKOVS
Lido
C U12 z -35 kg
3.
Kirills MARKOVS
Lido
B U14 z -38 kg
5.
Artjoms MARČENKO
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -26 kg
5.
Armands MASTIŅŠ
Alūksnes BJSS
F U18 -60 kg
-
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
Spars
D U10 -42 kg
-
Igors MEDVEDEVS
Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -50 kg
2.
Danila MELNIKAU
Gomeļa raj. BJSS
C U12 z -42 kg
2.
Jegors MERKUŠEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -35 kg
5.
Vjačeslavs MEĻŅIČENKO
Liepājas KSS
F U18 -73 kg
1.
Matsvei MIADZVEDZEU
Zvezda
C U12 z +55 kg
1.
Ilya MIASHKOU
Гомсельмаш
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -46 kg
1.
Francis MIKUCKIS
Lido
B U14 z -46 kg
7.
Viktors MIKUĻČIKS
Spars
C U12 z -46 kg
7.
Gļebs MIŅAJLO
Lido
F U18 -66 kg
2.
Jurijs MOHOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -35 kg
5.
Ričards MUIŽNIEKS
Ippon džudo klubs
B U14 z -73 kg
-
Kristaps NARTIŠS
Ādažu BJSS
B U14 z -55 kg
7.
Uldis NARTIŠS
Ādažu BJSS
F U18 -66 kg
5.
Artjoms NOSOVS
Lido
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Artjoms NOSOVS
Lido
D U10 -35 kg
2.
Aleksejs OREŠKO
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -30 kg
7.
Martiņš OZOLIŅŠ
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -35 kg
7.
Nikita OĻIJNIKS
Spars
E U8 -27 kg
1.
Markus PAFRATS
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -28 kg
5.
Pavel PALIAKOU
Гомсельмаш
C U12 z -50 kg
-
Pauls Gustavs PAMPE
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -46 kg
-
Vladimirs PANOVS
Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -50 kg
-
Timurs PANTELEJEVS
Bosko
B U14 z -50 kg
1.
Daniels PAŅKOVS
Bosko
A U16 z -90 kg
1.
Artūrs PERELIGINS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
7.
Gajus PETRAITIS
Herkus
B U14 z -38 kg
-
Romans PETRIŠIŅECS
Sigulda
B U14 z -50 kg
-
Alens PETROVS
Spars
D U10 -35 kg
-
Jaroslavs PETROVS
Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -42 kg
2.
Jegors PETROVS
Liepājas KSS
D U10 -32 kg
3.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -35 kg
3.
Eduards PLOSTNIEKS
V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -60 kg
7.
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -60 kg
7.
Aleksandrs POPOKS
Jelgavas BJSS
E U8 -21 kg
-
Emīls POTAPOVS
Lido
B U14 z -60 kg
5.
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -29 kg
3.
Vaļerijs PROHOROVS
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -60 kg
-
Nikass PURPIŠS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Roberts PURS
Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 z -46 kg
3.
Aristarhs PUTEVICS
V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -55 kg
2.
Andreis PUTINS
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -35 kg
7.
Ernests PUŠKUNDZIS
Ippon džudo klubs
B U14 z -50 kg
5.
Valters PŪCĪTIS
Ādažu BJSS
D U10 -42 kg
1.
Kiryl RADKEVICH
Гомсельмаш
A U16 z -66 kg
1.
Artūrs RAINIKS
Alūksnes BJSS
F U18 -90 kg
-
Nikolajs RAKOVS
Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -73 kg
-
Rūdolfs RIJKURIS
V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -50 kg
7.
Andrejs RIŽOVS
Ādažu BJSS
F U18 -55 kg
1.
Daņila ROGOVS
Liepājas KSS
F U18 -55 kg
2.
Arturs ROGOĻEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -35 kg
-
Maksim ROMANOV
Бригантина Псков
D U10 -38 kg
1.
Artjoms ROMANOVS
Bosko
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Maksims ROMANOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
5.
Miķelis Jānis ROZE
Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 z -38 kg
7.
Daniels RŪSIS
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -38 kg
5.
Ričards SABĻINS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
2.
Mark SAMARDAKOU
Гомсельмаш
D U10 -26 kg
-
Ivan SAPONAU
Gomeļa raj. BJSS
C U12 z -42 kg
1.
Ņikita SAPROŅENKO
V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Toms SAULITE
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -28 kg
5.
Māris SEDLENIEKS
Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
5.
Daniils SEMJONOVS
Spars
E U8 -27 kg
3.
Leonard SEMJONOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -50 kg
7.
Stanislau SHUTSKO
Гомсельмаш
B U14 z -35 kg
2.
Artjoms SIDORČENKO
Liepājas KSS
C U12 z -50 kg
5.
Regnārs SKAISTAIS
Kokoro
D U10 -30 kg
-
Henrijs SKANGALIS
V.Zeļonija SS
D U10 -38 kg
2.
Aleksandrs SKUJA
Alūksnes BJSS
F U18 -73 kg
3.
Nils SKUJA
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -50 kg
2.
Rolands SKUJA
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -55 kg
-
Artūrs SMALOVIJS
Lido
D U10 -28 kg
-
Maksims SMIRNOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
D U10 -32 kg
5.
Artūrs SOKOLOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
5.
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -26 kg
7.
Iļja SPICINS
Liepājas KSS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
5.
Vadims SPROĢIS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Danila SUHOROKOVS
Lido
B U14 z -46 kg
-
Marks SUTIKA
Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
5.
Ilja SUVOROVS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -66 kg
3.
Gundars SVILĀNS
Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 z -55 kg
3.
Timurs TALGATOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -42 kg
-
Viktors TARASOVS
Jikan
B U14 z -46 kg
2.
Ņikita TARNOVSKIS
Alūksnes BJSS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Timurs TELEŠS
Ādažu BJSS
D U10 -38 kg
3.
Damirs TERENTJEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
3.
Ivans TKAČENKO
V.Zeļonija SS
D U10 -32 kg
-
Timofejs TKAČOVS
Spars
D U10 -35 kg
5.
Timurs TOPČIJS
Makkabi
B U14 z -42 kg
-
Daniils TROŠČENKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -46 kg
-
Inarts TUMŠAIS
Kyodai
A U16 z -55 kg
3.
Daniels TUPUREINS
Ādažu BJSS
D U10 -32 kg
7.
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
Jelgavas BJSS
E U8 -23 kg
2.
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Matīss URBANOVIČS
Sigulda
B U14 z -50 kg
7.
Tomass URBĀNS ORBĀNS
Ippon džudo klubs
A U16 z -60 kg
5.
Umārs USMANOVS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -26 kg
-
Mihails USTINOVS
Spars
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Juris VAIVODS
Jaunība LV
A U16 z -73 kg
1.
Julius VAIŠVILA
Viesulo SC
C U12 z -50 kg
3.
Rainers Ernests VALINTELIS
V.Zeļonija SS
D U10 -42 kg
3.
Andrejs VANAGS
Ippon džudo klubs
B U14 z -50 kg
3.
Daniils VANDAŠEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -42 kg
2.
Dzmitry VARABEI
Гомсельмаш
C U12 z -46 kg
5.
Daniīls VASIĻJEVS
Lido
B U14 z -73 kg
1.
Rūdolfs VEČENS
Ādažu BJSS
F U18 -60 kg
3.
Timofejs VEŽENKOVS
Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -38 kg
2.
Danila VINOGRADOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -60 kg
-
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -73 kg
2.
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
Ādažu BJSS
D U10 -38 kg
7.
Feliks VLADIMIROVS
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Ņikita VOFROMEJEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -55 kg
-
Gustavs VOITENKO
Sigulda
D U10 -26 kg
3.
Iļja VOLKOVS
Jaunība LV
D U10 -30 kg
3.
Damirs VOLODJKO
Spars
C U12 z -55 kg
1.
Maksims VOLODJKO
Ādažu BJSS
E U8 -23 kg
1.
Pavel VORANAU
Гомсельмаш
B U14 z -50 kg
-
Maksims VOROBJOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Audrius VRUBLIAUSKAS
Herkus
A U16 z -46 kg
3.
Denis ZAGDAJS
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -32 kg
-
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
Satori
E U8 -25 kg
1.
Orestas ZIMINAS
Viesulo SC
C U12 z -32 kg
2.
Matejs ZINĢIS
Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -50 kg
-
Samuēls ZIŅĢIS
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -50 kg
5.
Ņikita ZLAMINOVS
Lido
C U12 z -42 kg
7.
Ričards ZOROVS
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Daniels ZVANERS
Kano-Rīga
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Gennādijs ZVIRGZDS
Liepājas KSS
D U10 -28 kg
2.
Edgars ČAKŠS
Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
7.
Norberts ČERBIKOVS
Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 z -60 kg
-
Bogdans ČUMAKS
Liepājas KSS
D U10 -32 kg
-
Jēkabs ĢIRNIS
Sigulda
D U10 -26 kg
7.
Markuss ĻEBEDEVS
Ippon džudo klubs
B U14 z -60 kg
5.
Andrejs ĻEŠČIKS
Makkabi
A U16 z -66 kg
2.
Deniss ŠABANOVS
Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -35 kg
3.
Maksims ŠENDEROVS
Lido
F U18 -66 kg
1.
Maksims ŠESTAKOVS
Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -38 kg
1.
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
Makkabi
A U16 z -81 kg
2.
Raivis ŠTEINBERGS
Saldus
B U14 z -46 kg
5.
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
3.
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
Ādažu BJSS
A U16 z -46 kg
1.
Timurs ŠUTENKO
Liepājas KSS
D U10 -28 kg
3.
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -50 kg
1.
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
Lido
B U14 z -46 kg
5.
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -42 kg
-
Umārs USMANOVS
Ādažu BJSS
D U10 -26 kg
5.
Sentis VANAGS
Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 -38 kg
7.