SALDAIS DŽUDO 2017 22-Apr Saldus
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U9 B -22 kg
(PDF)
U9 B -24 kg
(PDF)
U9 B -26 kg
(PDF)
U9 B -28 kg
(PDF)
U9 B -30 kg
(PDF)
U9 B -32 kg
(PDF)
U9 B -34 kg
(PDF)
U10 G -24 kg
(PDF)
U10 G -28 kg
(PDF)
U10 G -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 G -36 kg
(PDF)
U10 B -24 kg
(PDF)
U10 B -26 kg
(PDF)
U10 B -28 kg
(PDF)
U10 B -30 kg
(PDF)
U10 B -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 B -34 kg
(PDF)
U10 B -36 kg
(PDF)
U10 B -38 kg
(PDF)
U10 B -40 kg
(PDF)
U10 B -44 kg
(PDF)
U10 B -46 kg
(PDF)
U10 B +46 kg
(PDF)
U12 G -28 kg
(PDF)
U12 G -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 G -36 kg
(PDF)
U12 G -40 kg
(PDF)
U12 G -44 kg
(PDF)
U12 G +44 kg
(PDF)
U12 B -26 kg
(PDF)
U12 B -29 kg
(PDF)
U12 B -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 B -35 kg
(PDF)
U12 B -38 kg
(PDF)
U12 B -42 kg
(PDF)
U12 B -46 kg
(PDF)
U12 B -50 kg
(PDF)
U12 B -55 kg
(PDF)
U12 B +55 kg
(PDF)
U14 G -40 kg
(PDF)
U14 G -48 kg
(PDF)
U14 G -52 kg
(PDF)
U14 B -32 kg
(PDF)
U14 B -35 kg
(PDF)
U14 B -38 kg
(PDF)
U14 B -42 kg
(PDF)
U14 B -46 kg
(PDF)
U14 B -50 kg
(PDF)
U14 B -55 kg
(PDF)
U14 B -60 kg
(PDF)
U14 B -66 kg
(PDF)
U14 B +66 kg
(PDF)
U16 G -48 kg
(PDF)
U16 G -52 kg
(PDF)
U16 G -63 kg
(PDF)
U16 G +63 kg
(PDF)
U16 B -42 kg
(PDF)
U16 B -46 kg
(PDF)
U16 B -50 kg
(PDF)
U16 B -55 kg
(PDF)
U16 B -60 kg
(PDF)
U16 B -66 kg
(PDF)
U16 B -73 kg
(PDF)
U16 B -81 kg
(PDF)
U18 B -50 kg
(PDF)
U18 B -55 kg
(PDF)
U18 B -60 kg
(PDF)
U18 B -66 kg
(PDF)
U18 B -73 kg
(PDF)
U18 B -81 kg
(PDF)
U18 B -90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
Daniels ABALIHINS
LAT/Lido
U12 B -35 kg
5.
Dans ABBASOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 B -73 kg
2.
Andris ADAMOVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 B -60 kg
2.
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 B -35 kg
7.
Ņikita AFANASJEVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -38 kg
3.
Marija AKSENOVA
LAT/Lido
U10 G -32 kg
1.
Ilze ALEKSEJEVA
LAT/Gauja
U10 G -28 kg
1.
Natas ALEKSEJŪNAS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U9 B -28 kg
1.
Ričards Daniels ALEKSĀNS
LAT/Sigulda
U9 B -28 kg
-
Vineta ALKSNE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 G -63 kg
1.
Ralfs ALKSNIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 B -55 kg
5.
Artūrs AMOLIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -50 kg
2.
Arsenijs ANIKINS
LAT/Satori
U12 B -42 kg
-
Antanas ARLAUSKAS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U12 B -35 kg
-
Marta ARSENTJEVA
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
U10 G -36 kg
1.
Arnolds ARSENTJEVS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
U12 B +55 kg
3.
Nils ARUMS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 B -30 kg
-
Matas AUGUSTINAVIČIUS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U10 B -32 kg
-
Domeniks AUZIŅŠ
LAT/Bosko
U12 B -35 kg
-
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
LAT/Jikan
U12 B -46 kg
7.
Kirills AVSJUKEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -50 kg
7.
Aļika AVTUHOVA
LAT/Spars
U14 G -48 kg
2.
Aļika AVTUHOVA
LAT/Spars
U12 G -44 kg
1.
Mareks BAGAJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -46 kg
7.
Dilans BAIBEKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -46 kg
-
Emīls BALODIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 B -32 kg
-
Roberts BANKEVICS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 B -35 kg
-
Artūrs BANZIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 B -35 kg
-
Amēlija BARANOVSKA
LAT/Kyodai
U12 G -44 kg
2.
Nojus BASEVIČIUS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U14 B -55 kg
5.
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U12 B -35 kg
5.
Arsenijus BELEVIČIUS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U14 B -50 kg
-
Daņila BELIHS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 B -30 kg
3.
Aleksandrs BELIKOVS
LAT/Makkabi
U9 B -26 kg
7.
Aleksandrs BELOUSOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 B -38 kg
7.
Artjoms BERESTOVS
LAT/Spars
U9 B -26 kg
2.
Pavels BESSOLCEVS
LAT/Lido
U12 B +55 kg
3.
Aleksejs BESSOĻCEVS
LAT/Lido
U10 B -46 kg
1.
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -29 kg
3.
Jānis BISTROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -60 kg
5.
Nikolajs BISTROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 B -42 kg
-
Patrīcija BOBROVA
LAT/Kyodai
U12 G +44 kg
1.
Nikita BORTKO
LAT/Bosko
U16 B -46 kg
-
Kristaps BRICS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 B -55 kg
3.
Beatrise BRIEDE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 G -44 kg
-
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 B -32 kg
3.
Maksims BRIKUNS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -46 kg
2.
Deniss BRITIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 B -30 kg
1.
Deniss BRULS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 B -44 kg
1.
Timurs BRUĻOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 B -36 kg
-
Toms BUBKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -38 kg
-
Maksims BULAJEVS
LAT/Sigulda
U12 B -32 kg
2.
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
LAT/Jikan
U12 B -42 kg
3.
Kirills BURAKOVS
LAT/Lido
U9 B -28 kg
5.
Daniels BURCEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 B -29 kg
7.
Aleksandrs BURDŽIBALJANS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 B -90 kg
3.
Valters BĒRTULIS
LAT/Saldus
U9 B -30 kg
5.
Adriana BĒRZIŅA
LAT/Kyodai
U10 G -28 kg
-
Ralfs CEIMERS
LAT/Saldus
U9 B -28 kg
7.
Lauma Loreta CERA
LAT/Kyodai
U10 G -32 kg
-
Paula Elīza CERA
LAT/Kyodai
U16 G -48 kg
1.
Nojus CERNAUSKAS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U10 B -46 kg
-
Krišjānis CERS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 B -32 kg
1.
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -46 kg
1.
Pjotrs DAINEKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -28 kg
-
Ruslans DANKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -38 kg
3.
Sebastjans Lukass DANČENKOVS
LAT/Bosko
U14 B -55 kg
3.
Mārtiņš DAUGELS
LAT/Saldus
U9 B -28 kg
-
Reinis DAUKSTS
LAT/Lido
U10 B -32 kg
1.
Vsevolods DAŅIĻEVIČS
LAT/Bosko
U12 B +55 kg
-
Anthony DE ANGELIS
LAT/Makkabi
U18 B -60 kg
1.
Edvards DEMIDOVS
LAT/Gauja
U12 B -32 kg
-
Jānis DENIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 B -50 kg
5.
Aleksis DEVIĶIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 B -90 kg
2.
Niklāvs DIMANTS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 B -66 kg
3.
Gints DINNE
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -35 kg
-
Danils DJAKOVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 B -66 kg
3.
Viktors DMITREČKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -66 kg
5.
Oto DOMBROVSKIS
LAT/Saldus
U9 B -28 kg
5.
Artemijs DOROFEIČIKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -32 kg
-
Roberts DREIMANIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 B -60 kg
3.
Illya DUBITSKI
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -50 kg
-
Emīlija DUBKEVIČA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 G -40 kg
-
Dāvids DUBKEVIČS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 B -50 kg
3.
Eldars DUBRO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B +66 kg
-
Mareks DUDOČKINS
LAT/Lido
U10 B -30 kg
5.
Maksims DUINOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 B -60 kg
-
Edgars DUKAĻSKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -73 kg
-
Dominykas DULSKAS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U14 B -46 kg
-
Kristofers DUMPIS
LAT/Saldus
U14 B -50 kg
-
Kernius DUNAUSKAS
LTU/Juodas Dirzas Kaunas
U18 B -60 kg
7.
Roberts DZELME
LAT/Spars
U12 B -26 kg
3.
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
LAT/Satori
U12 B +55 kg
1.
Timurs EIHVALDS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 B -29 kg
7.
Dans EINĀTS
LAT/LSPA DS
U14 B -55 kg
3.
Hugo Gustavs EKMANIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 B -66 kg
1.
Evita EZERA
LAT/Lido
U12 G -40 kg
1.
Savelijs FEDOSEJEVS
LAT/Spars
U10 B -34 kg
3.
Vladislavs FESTERS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
U14 B -32 kg
-
Arturs FILIMONOVS
LAT/Jikan
U12 B -50 kg
3.
Rihards FREIMANIS
LAT/Kokoro
U12 B -35 kg
-
Davids FURMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U9 B -28 kg
3.
Dāvids GAIGALS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -50 kg
1.
Ričards GAIGALS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -34 kg
5.
Bruno GAILĀNS
LAT/Sigulda
U14 B -38 kg
5.
Patriks GAILĀNS
LAT/Sigulda
U14 B -42 kg
-
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -46 kg
5.
Marta GAPEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 G -44 kg
-
Filats GEDZUNS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -29 kg
5.
Aringas GENEVICIUS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U12 B -38 kg
-
Tajus GENEVICIUS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U12 B -38 kg
5.
Aleksandrs GERASIMOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -66 kg
-
Valdemārs GERKE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 B -81 kg
3.
Gustavs GIDREVIČS
LAT/Saldus
U12 B -32 kg
-
Gabriela GOBIŅA
LAT/Kyodai
U14 G -40 kg
1.
Kirils GOLUBEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 B -35 kg
1.
Jakovs GOLUBKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -32 kg
-
Arsenijs GOLUBKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -55 kg
1.
Artjoms GOLUBKOVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
U14 B -55 kg
5.
Ņikita GOLUBS
LAT/Lido
U16 B -55 kg
3.
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
U14 B -42 kg
3.
Artjoms GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
U14 B -42 kg
2.
Artūrs GORNIKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 B -50 kg
1.
Aleksandrs GRAČKOVS
LAT/Makkabi
U18 B -90 kg
-
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -42 kg
-
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 B -26 kg
2.
Germans GRIGORJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -60 kg
3.
Iļja GRIGORJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -30 kg
-
Raimonds GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 B -50 kg
-
Andrejs GRIŠAČOVS
LAT/Bosko
U12 B -55 kg
2.
Mihails GRODIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -60 kg
7.
Daniils GROMOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B +55 kg
-
Renārs GRUZDS
LAT/Spars
U12 B -46 kg
-
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -35 kg
1.
Anna GULĪTE
LAT/Kyodai
U12 G -36 kg
1.
Kristaps GULĪTIS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 B -60 kg
2.
Kriugžda GUSTAS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U14 B -50 kg
-
Dovydas GVILDYS
LTU/Kedainiai
U10 B -38 kg
1.
Harijs HAHELS
LAT/Lido
U10 B -40 kg
-
Jevgenijs HARAHŅINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -42 kg
5.
Daniils HARLAMOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U9 B -26 kg
7.
Sergejs HROMENKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 B -60 kg
5.
Vasilijs HROMENKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U9 B -26 kg
-
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
U9 B -26 kg
1.
Anastasija ISAJEVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 G -32 kg
-
Aļeksejs ISAJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U9 B -26 kg
5.
Timurs ISAKOVS
LAT/Lido
U9 B -22 kg
-
Deniss IVANOVS
LAT/Lido
U16 B -50 kg
-
Kristers IVANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U9 B -26 kg
-
Riana IĻJAŠENKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 G -36 kg
-
Georgijs JABLOKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -60 kg
-
Artūrs JACENKO
LAT/Bosko
U12 B -46 kg
-
Kernius JAKAVIČIUS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U10 B -38 kg
-
Edvards JAKOVĻEVS
LAT/Makkabi
U10 B -30 kg
-
Justīne JANELE
LAT/Kyodai
U10 G -28 kg
2.
Rūdis JANOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -35 kg
2.
Aigars JANSONS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -34 kg
1.
Ivans JARMAKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U9 B -24 kg
5.
Ņikita JAROŠEVIČS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -81 kg
2.
Aretas JASAITIS
LTU/Kedainiai
U12 B -32 kg
5.
Airidas JATKEVIČIUS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U12 B -35 kg
-
Valters JENERTS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 B -55 kg
5.
Jegors JERŠOVS
LAT/Lido
U14 B -42 kg
-
Elīza JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 G -52 kg
1.
Roberts JOŅINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -60 kg
1.
Edgars JURGENBERGS
LAT/Lido
U16 B -81 kg
1.
Edgars JURGENBERGS
LAT/Lido
U18 B -81 kg
2.
Bogdans JURJEVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
U14 B -42 kg
-
Kristiana JURKEVICA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 G -48 kg
1.
Iļgams JUSIFOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 B -42 kg
-
Bruno JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
U10 B -34 kg
3.
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
U12 B -35 kg
3.
Samuels JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
U9 B -30 kg
7.
Titas KALINA
LTU/Kedainiai
U14 B -46 kg
1.
Elinga KALINAITE
LTU/Kedainiai
U10 G -28 kg
3.
Patrikdomeniks KAMINSKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 B -35 kg
-
Sergejs KAPUSTJONOKS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
U10 B -34 kg
7.
Deniss KAPUĻINS
LAT/Jikan
U12 B -38 kg
3.
Žygimantas KARALEVIČIUS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U10 B -34 kg
-
Egerti KIISK
EST/Rei
U16 B -55 kg
2.
Edvards KINČS
LAT/Saldus
U16 B -50 kg
1.
Edvards KINČS
LAT/Saldus
U18 B -50 kg
2.
Adrians KIRMA
LAT/Saldus
U9 B -34 kg
-
Jegors KIRPIČOVS
LAT/Spars
U10 B -26 kg
5.
Artūrs KISEĻEVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 B -46 kg
-
Lukas KLIUCEVIČIUS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U10 B -26 kg
5.
Givi KOKHTASHVILI
EST/Rei
U16 B -81 kg
3.
Kirils Dāvids KOKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B +66 kg
2.
Ņikita KOLESNIKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U9 B -24 kg
3.
Niks KOLKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U9 B -24 kg
7.
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
LAT/Salaspils džudo klubs
U9 B -32 kg
1.
Konstantīns KOLOŅICKIS
LAT/Spars
U18 B -81 kg
-
Maksims KONSTANTINOVS
LAT/Lido
U9 B -28 kg
2.
Aleksandrs KOROTKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -50 kg
2.
Bogdans KOROĻEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 B -81 kg
1.
Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS
LAT/Jikan
U12 B +55 kg
2.
Aleksandrs KOVAĻKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 B -55 kg
-
Viktorija KOVŠA
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U12 G -32 kg
1.
Aleksis KOZLOVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U9 B -26 kg
-
Fēlikss KOZLOVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 B -35 kg
-
Artūrs KOČETKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -55 kg
-
Estere KOČKINA
LAT/Lido
U10 G -36 kg
2.
Sofija KRASOVSKA
LAT/Jikan
U12 G +44 kg
-
Niklāvs KRAVALIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -50 kg
3.
Niklāvs KRAVALIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 B -50 kg
3.
Artūrs KRIEVĀNS
LAT/Lido
U14 B -46 kg
5.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 B -26 kg
1.
Girius KULEVIČIUS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U12 B -38 kg
5.
Tits KULLO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -32 kg
2.
Nojus KUNGYS
LTU/Kumikata
U10 B +46 kg
2.
Timurs KUPCOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 B -35 kg
7.
Romāns KURMIŠEVS
LAT/Bosko
U18 B -90 kg
3.
Ruudis KUUKOJS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 B +46 kg
-
Maksims KUZMENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -55 kg
-
Antons KUZMINOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -50 kg
3.
Kristiāna KUZŅECOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 G -48 kg
-
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -32 kg
-
Timurs KUZŅECOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U9 B -28 kg
7.
Georgijs KUĻIBABA
LAT/Kyodai
U14 B -38 kg
-
Andrejs KUĻIKOVS
LAT/Satori
U12 B -42 kg
-
Daniels KUĻIŠS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 B -81 kg
-
Ņikita KUĻUKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 B -35 kg
3.
Jānis Martiņš KVIESĪTIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B +66 kg
3.
Lukas KYBARTAS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U12 B -46 kg
2.
Ernests LAPSIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
U10 B +46 kg
3.
Arturs LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
U16 B -55 kg
7.
Ernests LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
U14 B -46 kg
2.
Matīss LAZDIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -29 kg
-
Arnas LAZORAITIS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U14 B -55 kg
-
Keita LEITONE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 G -63 kg
2.
Elizabete LEIZĀNE
LAT/Kyodai
U10 G -24 kg
-
Roberts LEIZĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 B -32 kg
3.
Minijus LEONAVIČIUS
LTU/Gaja
U12 B -38 kg
1.
Aniels LEPUHOVS
LAT/Spars
U12 B -32 kg
-
Karims LEVČUKS
LAT/Spars
U10 B -36 kg
3.
Gatis LEĻEVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 B -55 kg
2.
Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 B -38 kg
-
Zahars LISENKO
LAT/Spars
U10 B -28 kg
1.
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U12 B -42 kg
2.
SALTENIS LIUTAURAS
LTU/Gaja
U14 B -42 kg
-
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U14 B -50 kg
7.
Sergejs LOMAKA
LAT/Lido
U12 B -29 kg
2.
Stepans LOMAKINS
LAT/Bosko
U12 B -46 kg
5.
Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 B -38 kg
-
Niks LOMONOSOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 B -38 kg
1.
Niks LOMONOSOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 B -42 kg
1.
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 B -42 kg
-
Rihards LĒMANIS
LAT/Saldus
U12 B -26 kg
-
Gustavs LĪKANSIS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 B -73 kg
2.
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -38 kg
7.
Rodrigo LĪPIŅŠ
LAT/Saldus
U9 B -28 kg
-
Oļegs MAISTRUKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -66 kg
3.
Ivans MAKEJEVS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 B -46 kg
3.
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
LAT/Bosko
U12 B -42 kg
7.
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U9 B -30 kg
3.
Ralfs Kārlis MANFELDS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 B -66 kg
7.
Tomass MANFELDS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -38 kg
2.
Teodors MARCENKO
LAT/Lido
U14 B -35 kg
5.
Kamile MARCINKEVICIUTE
LTU/Kedainiai
U14 G -52 kg
1.
Andraņiks MARKARJANS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U14 B -42 kg
7.
Artjoms MARČENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U9 B -22 kg
1.
Ivans MASLAKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 B -60 kg
7.
Rihards MASTIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U9 B -28 kg
-
Markas MATKEVIČIUS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U14 B -46 kg
7.
Artūrs Dāvis MAURIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -36 kg
-
Igors MEDVEDEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 B -46 kg
7.
Jegors MERKUŠEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 B -35 kg
7.
Vjačeslavs MEĻŅIČENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 B -73 kg
1.
Kirils MIHAILOVS
LAT/Bosko
U12 B -38 kg
-
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 B -42 kg
1.
Daniels MIKIJANSKIS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 B -30 kg
5.
Francis MIKUCKIS
LAT/Lido
U14 B -46 kg
3.
Viktors MIKUĻČIKS
LAT/Spars
U12 B -42 kg
-
Ričards Maksis MILJONS
LAT/Sigulda
U14 B -32 kg
-
Aleksandrs MIRNIJS
LAT/Lido
U16 B -55 kg
7.
Gļebs MIŅAJLO
LAT/Lido
U18 B -66 kg
2.
Daniils MIŠČUKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 B -60 kg
-
Tomas MIŠĶIS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
U10 B -30 kg
3.
Dionisijs MJAGKOVS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
U18 B -90 kg
-
Antons MJATIŠKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -35 kg
3.
Arsēnijs MOGIRČUKS
LAT/Satori
U12 B -42 kg
-
Sergejs MOTILS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -32 kg
3.
Nika MOTIĻKOVA
LAT/Gauja
U12 G -28 kg
1.
Dautartas MOZGO
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U12 B -35 kg
7.
Gustavs MOŽAJEVS
LAT/Saldus
U12 B +55 kg
-
Ričards MUIŽNIEKS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 B +66 kg
1.
Genādijs MURZA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 B -26 kg
3.
Antra MUŽICA
LAT/Kyodai
U12 G -44 kg
3.
Agnese MĀLERE
LAT/Kyodai
U16 G -52 kg
-
Andrejs NAMAVĪRS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 B -50 kg
5.
Uldis NARTIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 B -60 kg
5.
Ariss NIKOLAJEVS
LAT/Lido
U12 B -35 kg
-
Artjoms NOSOVS
LAT/Lido
U10 B -32 kg
3.
Ričards NOVIKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 B -90 kg
1.
Iļja OBUHOVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
U14 B -42 kg
-
Rojs OROLS
LAT/Lido
U10 B -26 kg
-
Patriks ORUPS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -35 kg
-
Markus PAFRATS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U9 B -26 kg
3.
Nikolajs PANKRATOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 B -50 kg
5.
Vladimirs PANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 B -46 kg
-
Timurs PANTELEJEVS
LAT/Bosko
U14 B -46 kg
-
Deniss PAVLOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -50 kg
5.
Markuss PAVĀRS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 B -30 kg
7.
Daniels PAŅKOVS
LAT/Bosko
U16 B -81 kg
-
Daniela PETROVA
LAT/Sigulda
U14 G -52 kg
2.
Alens PETROVS
LAT/Spars
U9 B -30 kg
1.
Jaroslavs PETROVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 B -38 kg
3.
Jegors PETROVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 B -30 kg
2.
Maksims PETRUŅA
LAT/Jikan
U12 B -32 kg
5.
Mantas PILIUTIS
LTU/Gaja
U18 B -73 kg
3.
Jelizaveta PJATECKA
LAT/Lido
U14 G -40 kg
2.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -32 kg
2.
Eduards PLOSTNIEKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -50 kg
-
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -55 kg
2.
Benas PODECKIS
LTU/Juodas Dirzas Kaunas
U18 B -66 kg
-
Markuss POMASKOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -35 kg
-
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 B -29 kg
5.
Vaļerijs PROHOROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 B -55 kg
7.
Kirils PROKUDINS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U9 B -24 kg
1.
Kirils PROPOŠINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 B -42 kg
-
Edvinas PUIKIS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U12 B -38 kg
-
Klaidas PULAUSKAS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U14 B -38 kg
-
Aristarhs PUTEVICS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -50 kg
7.
Ernests PUŠKUNDZIS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 B -50 kg
-
Deniss PUŠŅENKOVS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
U16 B -46 kg
3.
Randel PÄÄSTEL
EST/Rei
U16 B -60 kg
1.
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U14 B -38 kg
2.
Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U12 B -32 kg
1.
Markuss PŪCE
LAT/Saldus
U12 B -42 kg
-
Valters PŪCĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 B -36 kg
-
Kristians RAUDNIEKS
LAT/Makkabi
U9 B -24 kg
7.
Markus RAUDNIEKS
LAT/Makkabi
U9 B -24 kg
5.
Radimirs REINBAHS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -35 kg
-
Reinis REZEVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 B -60 kg
5.
Artjoms REŅĢE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -38 kg
-
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -35 kg
2.
Rūdolfs RIJKURIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -46 kg
-
Aleksejs RIMARS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -26 kg
7.
Aleksandrs RITENBERGS
LAT/Lido
U10 B -36 kg
3.
Iļja RIVĻINS
LAT/Lido
U14 B -42 kg
-
Andrejs RIŽOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 B -50 kg
1.
Ivans ROGOZINS
LAT/Gauja
U12 B -35 kg
-
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
LAT/Gauja
U12 B -35 kg
-
Bruno ROZITIS
LAT/Gauja
U10 B -34 kg
7.
Daniels RŪSIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 B -38 kg
-
Rokas SABONIS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U12 B -32 kg
-
Ričards SABĻINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -46 kg
3.
Valdis SADOVSKIS
LAT/Gauja
U12 B -32 kg
-
Aleksis Aleksandrs SANDERS
LAT/Saldus
U12 B -32 kg
-
Maksims SAPERINS
LAT/Lido
U12 B -32 kg
-
Andrejs SAUKĀNS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U12 B -42 kg
5.
Toms SAULITE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U9 B -24 kg
2.
Marija SELEZŅOVA
LAT/Spars
U16 G -52 kg
2.
Vladimirs SEĻEZŅOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 B -42 kg
7.
Nikolajs SIDORIKS
LAT/Lido
U14 B -38 kg
5.
Artjoms SIDORČENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 B -50 kg
-
Henrijs SKANGALIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U9 B -34 kg
2.
Andrejs SKOMOROHOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -55 kg
1.
Ņikita SKORBENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -66 kg
1.
Rolands SKUJA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 B -55 kg
1.
Roberts SKULTE
LAT/Lido
U14 B -42 kg
-
Dmitrijs SMIKOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -42 kg
2.
Maksims SMIRNOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -34 kg
2.
Ņikita SMIRNOVS
LAT/Spars
U16 B -50 kg
-
Vlada SOCKA
LAT/Gauja
U16 G -48 kg
-
Artūrs SOKOLOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -38 kg
-
Emīls SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -66 kg
-
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U9 B -24 kg
3.
Maksims SPIRIDONOVS
LAT/Lido
U10 B -30 kg
7.
Rafaels SPIRIDOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -32 kg
-
Izolde SPRINĢE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 G +63 kg
1.
Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 B -66 kg
-
Adas STEFANOVIČ
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U12 B -42 kg
-
Danielius STEFANOVIČ
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U12 B -38 kg
-
Valters STEPIŅŠ
LAT/Saldus
U9 B -30 kg
2.
Andrejs STIBELIS
LAT/Spars
U12 B -55 kg
-
Daniels STRODS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -42 kg
3.
Ksenija STRUKA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 G -32 kg
2.
Gļebs STUPĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 B -38 kg
7.
Markuss STUPĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 B -38 kg
-
Rūdolfs SUBAČUS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U9 B -30 kg
5.
Rodions SUHANOVS
LAT/Lido
U12 B -38 kg
7.
Maksims SUNCOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 B -46 kg
-
Marks SUTIKA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -66 kg
2.
Ilja SUVOROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -66 kg
7.
Georgijs SVIRBUTOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U9 B -26 kg
5.
Viktors TARASOVS
LAT/Jikan
U14 B -42 kg
5.
Armands TAUBE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 B -26 kg
-
Raimonds TAUBE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 B -60 kg
7.
Rihards TAUBE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 B -50 kg
3.
Edgars TEICĀNS
LAT/Lido
U9 B -30 kg
3.
Andrejs TELEŠS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -42 kg
-
Timurs TELEŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 B -36 kg
2.
Damirs TERENTJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 B -32 kg
-
Ambarcumjans TIGRANS
LAT/Lido
U10 B -28 kg
-
Maksims TIHONOVS
LAT/Lido
U12 B -42 kg
5.
Caplanovs TIMURS
LAT/Makkabi
U10 B -26 kg
3.
Diāna TIĻĻA
LAT/Saldus
U14 G -52 kg
-
Ivans TKAČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -30 kg
-
Timofejs TKAČOVS
LAT/Spars
U9 B -34 kg
1.
Sergejs TOKMANCEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 B -81 kg
3.
Miķelis TOPECS
LAT/Saldus
U12 B -32 kg
-
Georgijs TOPOĻEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -40 kg
2.
Daniils TROŠČENKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -46 kg
2.
Inarts TUMŠAIS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 B -50 kg
7.
Rendijs TUMŠAIS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 B -35 kg
3.
Daniels TUPUREINS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 B -30 kg
-
Ivans TURBINS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U16 B -42 kg
3.
Kristens TĪRMANIS
LAT/Spars
U18 B -81 kg
-
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -29 kg
1.
Tomass URBĀNS ORBĀNS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U16 B -60 kg
3.
Amina USMANOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 G -28 kg
2.
Umārs USMANOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 B -24 kg
1.
Deniss USTINOVIČS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U14 B -42 kg
-
Aleksandrs VAHATOVS
LAT/Lido
U12 B -29 kg
3.
Juris VAIVODS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U16 B -66 kg
5.
Leons VALAINIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 B -35 kg
-
Andrejs VANAGS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 B -50 kg
-
Roberts VANAGS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 B -50 kg
-
Alekss VANCANS
LAT/Gauja
U12 B -55 kg
3.
Aleksandrs VAVILOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -26 kg
7.
Rūdolfs VEČENS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 B -55 kg
-
Sabīna VEĻIKA
LAT/LSPA DS
U16 G +63 kg
2.
Danila VINOGRADOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -42 kg
-
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 B -55 kg
7.
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -60 kg
2.
Matas VITONIS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U12 B -46 kg
-
Aleksa VIŠKERE
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U10 G -24 kg
1.
Arturs VIŠŅAUSKAS
LAT/Spars
U16 B -73 kg
1.
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 B -42 kg
3.
Iļja VJATERS
LAT/Lido
U16 B -42 kg
-
Mirons VJATERS
LAT/Lido
U10 B -26 kg
2.
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 B -36 kg
1.
Dominiks VJAZOVKINS
LAT/Lido
U12 B -35 kg
-
Dāniels VLADIMIROVS
LAT/Saldus
U18 B -73 kg
-
Germans VLASENKO
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -42 kg
-
Ņikita VOFROMEJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -55 kg
-
Kristupas VOISEL
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U12 B -32 kg
-
Gustavs VOITENKO
LAT/Sigulda
U9 B -26 kg
-
Lukas VOLFSONAS
LTU/Gaja
U18 B -60 kg
3.
Damirs VOLODJKO
LAT/Spars
U14 B -50 kg
3.
Damirs VOLODJKO
LAT/Spars
U12 B -50 kg
2.
Maksims VOROBJOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -46 kg
3.
Radomirs VORONCOVS
LAT/Jikan
U10 B +46 kg
1.
Andrejs VOSKOBOJEVS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
U14 B -42 kg
-
Aleksandrs ZAHAROVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U10 B -40 kg
1.
Oskars ZASTUPŅEVIČS
LAT/LSPA DS
U9 B -32 kg
2.
Bruno ZAĶIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 B -26 kg
-
Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS
LAT/Salaspils džudo klubs
U10 B -38 kg
2.
Rihards ZINKEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -38 kg
-
Matejs ZINĢIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -46 kg
-
Ričards ZOLMANIS
LAT/Saldus
U12 B -42 kg
7.
Ričards ZOROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 B -42 kg
-
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 B -26 kg
1.
Andrejs ZVONKOVS
LAT/Makkabi
U9 B -30 kg
7.
Rodrigo ĀBELE
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -32 kg
7.
Oskars ĀBOLTIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
U10 B -44 kg
-
Edgars ČAKŠS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -60 kg
-
Tadas ČALKA
LTU/Gaja
U16 B -42 kg
1.
Aleksandrs ČERNIŠOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 B -55 kg
1.
Dāvis ČERŅAKS
LAT/Lido
U16 B -60 kg
-
Bogdans ČUMAKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 B -32 kg
-
Kristiāns ČUMIKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 B -55 kg
-
Helēna ĒRENPREISA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 G -40 kg
3.
Jēkabs ĢIRNIS
LAT/Sigulda
U10 B -24 kg
-
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
LAT/Spars
U12 G -36 kg
-
Daniils ĻEONOVS
LAT/Lido
U14 B -46 kg
-
Andrejs ĻEŠČIKS
LAT/Makkabi
U16 B -66 kg
-
Ričards ŅEVĻEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -34 kg
5.
Damirs ŅIKITINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U9 B -26 kg
3.
Deniss ŠABANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 B -32 kg
3.
Markuss ŠAICĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 B -35 kg
5.
Maksims ŠENDEROVS
LAT/Bosko
U18 B -66 kg
1.
Rinalds ŠENVALDS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 B -66 kg
-
Dmitrijs ŠEVJAKOVS
LAT/Lido
U18 B -50 kg
-
Benas ŠOROCHOVAS
LTU/Juodas Dirzas Kaunas
U14 B -46 kg
5.
Raivis ŠTEINBERGS
LAT/Saldus
U14 B -42 kg
-
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 B -32 kg
7.
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 B -46 kg
3.
Adele ŠULTE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 G -63 kg
-
Timurs ŠUTENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 B -28 kg
3.
Mihails ŠČAVINSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U9 B -32 kg
-
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -46 kg
1.
Marats ŠČERBAKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U9 B -28 kg
3.
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
LAT/Lido
U14 B -38 kg
3.
Artems ŽUKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -38 kg
-
Iļja ŽURAVĻOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 B -28 kg
2.
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -46 kg
-