OLIMPISKĀS CERĪBAS 2017 12-MAR Jelgava
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
E U10 z -21 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -23 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -25 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -27 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -29 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z +38 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -26 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z +55 kg
(PDF)
C U14 m -29 kg
(PDF)
C U14 m -32 kg
(PDF)
C U14 m -36 kg
(PDF)
C U14 m -40 kg
(PDF)
C U14 m -44 kg
(PDF)
C U14 m -48 kg
(PDF)
C U14 m -52 kg
(PDF)
C U14 m +57 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -32 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -35 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z +66 kg
(PDF)
A U16 m -48 kg
(PDF)
A U16 m -63 kg
(PDF)
A U16 m +63 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z +81 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
Daniels ABALIHINS
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -35 kg
5.
Ņikita AFANASJEVS
LAT/Kyodai
D U12 z -38 kg
1.
Artūrs AIZSTRAUTS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Volodymyr AKIMOV
UKR/Триумф Киев
D U12 z -42 kg
2.
Ilze ALEKSEJEVA
LAT/Gauja
C U14 m -29 kg
1.
Artūrs AMOLIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -50 kg
3.
Arsenijs ANIKINS
LAT/Satori
D U12 z -38 kg
5.
Kirills ARTAHIMOVS
LAT/Lido
E U10 z +38 kg
-
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
LAT/Jikan
D U12 z -46 kg
7.
Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS
LAT/Lido
E U10 z -27 kg
5.
Kirills AVSJUKEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -50 kg
7.
Aļika AVTUHOVA
LAT/Spars
C U14 m -44 kg
3.
Ruslans AZIZS VALIJS
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -42 kg
5.
Mareks BAGAJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -46 kg
3.
Emīls BALODIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -29 kg
7.
Artūrs BANZIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -32 kg
7.
Vlada BARANOVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 m -32 kg
1.
Edvards BARBAKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -50 kg
-
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
D U12 z -32 kg
3.
Daņila BELIHS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -27 kg
3.
Maksims BEZRODNIJS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -50 kg
3.
Ņikita BILINČUKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
D U12 z -29 kg
2.
Jānis BISTROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -55 kg
2.
Nikolajs BISTROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -42 kg
-
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -55 kg
2.
Stepans BOGDANOVS
LAT/Spars
A U16 z -81 kg
3.
Nikolaj BONDARENKO
RUS/Калининград
E U10 z -27 kg
1.
Kirils BONDAREVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -25 kg
2.
Denis BONDARS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -50 kg
-
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Deniss BRITIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -29 kg
1.
Deniss BRULS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
E U10 z +38 kg
1.
Marks BRUMERMANIS
LAT/Lido
E U10 z -29 kg
5.
Justas BUINEVIČIUS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
B U14 z -66 kg
2.
Maksims BULAJEVS
LAT/Sigulda
D U12 z -32 kg
3.
Daniels BURCEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Alise BUĻJONE
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
C U14 m -36 kg
2.
Jūlija Katrīna CELENBERGA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 m -40 kg
1.
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -46 kg
2.
Timurs CIHANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -50 kg
5.
Aleks CVETKOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 z -42 kg
3.
Reinis DAUKSTS
LAT/Lido
E U10 z -32 kg
3.
Edvards DEMIDOVS
LAT/Gauja
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Aleksis DEVIĶIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z +81 kg
1.
Gints DINNE
LAT/Kyodai
D U12 z -35 kg
7.
Danils DJAKOVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -66 kg
3.
Viktors DMITREČKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -60 kg
3.
Keita DOBROĻUBOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 m -32 kg
2.
Artemijs DOROFEIČIKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Arturs DROGINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U12 z -46 kg
1.
Eldars DUBRO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z +66 kg
3.
Maksims DUINOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -55 kg
1.
Roberts DZELME
LAT/Spars
D U12 z -26 kg
-
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
LAT/Satori
B U14 z +66 kg
2.
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
LAT/Satori
D U12 z +55 kg
2.
Andris DŽEMO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -55 kg
3.
Timurs EIHVALDS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Evita EZERA
LAT/Lido
C U14 m -40 kg
3.
Valdis FELDMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Arturs FILIMONOVS
LAT/Jikan
D U12 z -46 kg
5.
Rihards FREIJA
LAT/Makkabi
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Davids FURMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -27 kg
3.
Dāvids GAIGALS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -50 kg
5.
Dāvids GAIGALS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -50 kg
1.
Bruno GAILĀNS
LAT/Sigulda
B U14 z -35 kg
1.
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -46 kg
5.
Filats GEDZUNS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -29 kg
5.
Aleksandrs GERASIMOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
7.
Aleksandrs GETMANENKO
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -29 kg
5.
Liutauras GIRJOTAS
LTU/Roni
B U14 z -32 kg
3.
Vladislavs GIVOINA
LAT/Jaunība LV
B U14 z -46 kg
5.
Aleksandrs GLUZS
LAT/Lido
D U12 z +55 kg
-
Andžejs GODĻEVSKIS
LAT/Spars
A U16 z -60 kg
-
Kirils GOLUBEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -35 kg
-
Arsenijs GOLUBKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -55 kg
2.
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
B U14 z -42 kg
3.
Artjoms GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
B U14 z -38 kg
3.
Fjodors GRICUKS
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Artemijs GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jikan
E U10 z -25 kg
3.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -26 kg
1.
Daniels GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -50 kg
-
Mihails GRODIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -60 kg
-
Daniils GROMOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z +55 kg
3.
Artem GRYNKO
UKR/Триумф Киев
B U14 z -46 kg
-
Evgenij GUBIN
RUS/Калининград
D U12 z -29 kg
1.
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
LAT/Gauja
E U10 z -25 kg
1.
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -35 kg
3.
Sofija GŽIBOVSKA
LAT/Jaunība LV
A U16 m -63 kg
1.
Andrejs GŽIBOVSKIS
LAT/Jaunība LV
E U10 z -35 kg
3.
Roberts GŽIBOVSKIS
LAT/Jaunība LV
E U10 z -32 kg
7.
Harijs HAHELS
LAT/Lido
E U10 z -38 kg
2.
Jevgenijs HARAHŅINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -42 kg
-
Ēriks HOMKA
LAT/Lido
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Raman HRUNTOU
BLR/Гомсельмаш
A U16 z -55 kg
-
Yuliya HRUNTOVA
BLR/Гомсельмаш
C U14 m -29 kg
-
Vadzim HRYSHANAU
BLR/Гомсельмаш
A U16 z -50 kg
-
Timurs ILJINSKIS
LAT/Satori
B U14 z -50 kg
-
Anastasija ISAJEVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 m -32 kg
-
Aļeksejs ISAJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -25 kg
3.
Timurs ISAKOVS
LAT/Lido
E U10 z -23 kg
2.
Kirils IVANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -27 kg
-
Daniils IVANČIKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -50 kg
-
Georgijs JABLOKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -55 kg
-
Artūrs JACENKO
LAT/Bosko
D U12 z -46 kg
3.
Ričards JAKOVLEVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
D U12 z -35 kg
5.
Edvards JAKOVĻEVS
LAT/Makkabi
E U10 z -29 kg
3.
Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
D U12 z -26 kg
3.
Vladimirs JANKOVIČS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
D U12 z -38 kg
5.
Aigars JANSONS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U10 z -35 kg
-
Etvydas JANUŠKEVIČIUS
LTU/Roni
B U14 z -42 kg
-
Ņikita JAROŠEVIČS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -81 kg
1.
Evelīna JAVORSKA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 m -36 kg
1.
Kamilla JEFIMOVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 m -36 kg
-
Jegors JERŠOVS
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -42 kg
-
Dmitrijs JESOŅENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -60 kg
1.
Roberts JOŅINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -55 kg
1.
Bogdans JURJEVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
B U14 z -42 kg
-
Kristiana JURKEVICA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 m -44 kg
1.
Žanete JĀŅKALNE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 m -44 kg
-
Bruno JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
E U10 z -32 kg
5.
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
B U14 z -35 kg
3.
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
D U12 z -35 kg
3.
Jegors KALBANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Hanna KANAPATSKAJA
BLR/СДЮШОР Замосточье
A U16 m -48 kg
1.
Hanna KANAPATSKAJA
BLR/СДЮШОР Замосточье
C U14 m -44 kg
2.
Arseni KARPOVICH
BLR/СДЮШОР Замосточье
A U16 z -66 kg
5.
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 z -42 kg
-
Edvards KINČS
LAT/Saldus
A U16 z -50 kg
1.
Evelina KLEINYTE
LTU/Roni
A U16 m +63 kg
3.
Artem KLETSKO
UKR/Триумф Киев
D U12 z -50 kg
3.
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
LAT/Salaspils džudo klubs
E U10 z -32 kg
7.
Maksims KONSTANTINOVS
LAT/Lido
E U10 z -27 kg
7.
Aleksandrs KOROTKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -50 kg
5.
Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS
LAT/Jikan
D U12 z +55 kg
1.
Timurs KOVAĻENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
D U12 z -38 kg
3.
Viktorija KOVŠA
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
C U14 m -32 kg
3.
Estere KOČKINA
LAT/Lido
C U14 m -36 kg
3.
Artūrs KRAJEVIČS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -55 kg
3.
Rihards KRAUZE
LAT/Sigulda
E U10 z -32 kg
-
Niklāvs KRAVALIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -50 kg
3.
Artūrs KRIEVĀNS
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -46 kg
-
Yahor KRYLOU
BLR/СДЮШОР Замосточье
B U14 z -46 kg
3.
Yaroslav KRYVENKO
UKR/Триумф Киев
B U14 z -42 kg
5.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -26 kg
2.
Davids KUNGURCEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -27 kg
7.
Domeniks KURGANS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
B U14 z -55 kg
-
Ruudis KUUKOJS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z +38 kg
-
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 m -40 kg
2.
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Ņikita KUZŅECOVS
LAT/OLIMP
B U14 z -60 kg
2.
Artjoms KVAŠŅINS
LAT/Spars
A U16 z -46 kg
1.
Arnis LAPSA
LAT/Kyodai
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Ernests LAPSIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
E U10 z +38 kg
2.
Iļja LAVRENOVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
B U14 z -46 kg
7.
Maksims LAVROVS
LAT/Lido
A U16 z -73 kg
-
Matīss LAZDIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Artūrs LEVICKIS
LAT/OLIMP
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U12 z -42 kg
7.
Ruslans LISENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -50 kg
-
Yahor LISOVICH
BLR/СДЮШОР Замосточье
D U12 z -46 kg
7.
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
D U12 z -42 kg
1.
Bogdan LOKHMATOV
RUS/Калининград
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Sergejs LOMAKA
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -26 kg
-
Arnolds LOSĀNS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z +38 kg
3.
Ihar LOYEU
BLR/Гомсельмаш
D U12 z -29 kg
3.
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -42 kg
7.
Līnards Rūdolfs LĪCĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -35 kg
3.
Mārcis MADELĀNS
LAT/Jaunība LV
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Oļegs MAISTRUKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -73 kg
3.
Tomass MANFELDS
LAT/Kyodai
D U12 z -35 kg
1.
Teodors MARCENKO
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -35 kg
7.
Kirills MARKOVS
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -38 kg
5.
Arsenijs MARČENKO
LAT/Kyodai
D U12 z -35 kg
7.
Artjoms MARČENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -21 kg
1.
Patrīcija MARĶITĀNE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 m -63 kg
2.
Ivans MASLAKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -60 kg
3.
Igors MEDVEDEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -42 kg
2.
Jegors MERKUŠEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -32 kg
-
Ilya MIASHKOU
BLR/Гомсельмаш
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -38 kg
2.
Daniels MIKIJANSKIS
LAT/Kyodai
E U10 z -32 kg
5.
Uladzimir MIRONENKA
BLR/Гомсельмаш
A U16 z -81 kg
2.
Stepans MIRONOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -38 kg
-
Andrii MISHKOI
UKR/Триумф Киев
B U14 z -32 kg
3.
Andrii MISHKOI
UKR/Триумф Киев
D U12 z -32 kg
1.
Marijus MITROCHINAS
LTU/Roni
A U16 z -73 kg
2.
Antons MJATIŠKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -35 kg
2.
Kirils MOROZS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -55 kg
3.
Sergejs MOTILS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Nika MOTIĻKOVA
LAT/Gauja
C U14 m -29 kg
2.
Mikita MURASHKA
BLR/СДЮШОР Замосточье
B U14 z +66 kg
-
Genādijs MURZA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
E U10 z -27 kg
2.
Vladislavs MURĀNS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -50 kg
-
Danyl MYKYTIUK
UKR/Триумф Киев
E U10 z -29 kg
2.
Vjačeslavs NAŅAKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -50 kg
-
Davids NEČAJEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U12 z -38 kg
3.
Roberts NICMANIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Deniss NIKOLAEVS
LAT/Spars
B U14 z -50 kg
-
Ariss NIKOLAJEVS
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Artjoms NOSOVS
LAT/Lido
E U10 z -32 kg
2.
Iļja OBUHOVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
B U14 z -42 kg
-
Ivan OKHRIMCHUK
UKR/Триумф Киев
A U16 z -42 kg
1.
Ivan OKHRIMCHUK
UKR/Триумф Киев
B U14 z -38 kg
1.
Aleksejs OREŠKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -27 kg
5.
Patriks ORUPS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Ēriks OSIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -66 kg
3.
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
LAT/Samurs
E U10 z -32 kg
1.
Markus PAFRATS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -25 kg
-
Pavel PALIAKOU
BLR/Гомсельмаш
D U12 z -46 kg
-
Nikolajs PANKRATOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -50 kg
5.
Vladimirs PANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -46 kg
7.
Artjoms PARINOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -27 kg
-
Markuss PAVĀRS
LAT/Kyodai
E U10 z -29 kg
7.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -32 kg
1.
Eduards PLOSTNIEKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -50 kg
7.
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -55 kg
3.
Ruta POLIKAUSKAITE
LTU/ASAHI
C U14 m -48 kg
1.
Markuss POMASKOVS
LAT/Kyodai
D U12 z -32 kg
5.
Artjoms POTAŠEVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -66 kg
1.
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -29 kg
7.
Vaļerijs PROHOROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -55 kg
-
Kirils PROPOŠINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -42 kg
3.
Roberts PURS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 z -42 kg
7.
Aristarhs PUTEVICS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -46 kg
3.
Deniss PUŠŅENKOVS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
A U16 z -46 kg
2.
Valters PŪCĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z -35 kg
3.
Rosita REISYTE
LTU/Roni
A U16 m -63 kg
3.
Mykhailo REKROTCHUK
UKR/Триумф Киев
B U14 z -42 kg
-
Boriss REZŅIKS
LAT/Satori
B U14 z -50 kg
7.
Daniil RIAZANOV
UKR/Триумф Киев
E U10 z -35 kg
2.
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -35 kg
5.
Dmitrijs RITIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -38 kg
7.
Iļja RIVĻINS
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -38 kg
-
Ņikita RJASKA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 z -42 kg
5.
Arturs ROGOĻEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -32 kg
-
Maksims ROMANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -32 kg
7.
Ugnius ROŽĖNAS
LTU/Roni
A U16 z +81 kg
2.
Yulija SASNOUSKAJA
BLR/СДЮШОР Замосточье
C U14 m -29 kg
-
Leonard SEMJONOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -46 kg
-
Nikolajs SIDORIKS
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -38 kg
3.
Artjoms SIDORČENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U12 z -50 kg
2.
Nikolajs SJADROVS
LAT/Lido
A U16 z -73 kg
-
Henrijs SKANGALIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U10 z -35 kg
-
Rolands SKUJA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -55 kg
1.
Ričard SMANS
LAT/Jaunība LV
B U14 z -35 kg
-
Ņikita SMETANINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -50 kg
-
Maksims SMIRNOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -42 kg
2.
Vlada SOCKA
LAT/Gauja
A U16 m -48 kg
2.
Emīls SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
7.
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -23 kg
1.
Artjoms SOROKINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -55 kg
-
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -38 kg
2.
Izolde SPRINĢE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 m +63 kg
2.
Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -66 kg
1.
Andrejs STIBELIS
LAT/Spars
D U12 z -50 kg
-
Janis STRAZDINS
LAT/Samurs
B U14 z +66 kg
1.
Daniels STRODS
LAT/Kyodai
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Rodions SUHANOVS
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -38 kg
7.
Maksims SUNCOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -46 kg
2.
Ilja SUVOROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -66 kg
5.
Timurs TALGATOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -38 kg
5.
Maksims TARASKINS
LAT/Lido
E U10 z -21 kg
3.
Ņikita TARNOVSKIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Edgars TEICĀNS
LAT/Lido
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Daniels TELICA
LAT/OLIMP
B U14 z -38 kg
-
Maksims TIHONOVS
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -42 kg
3.
Caplanovs TIMURS
LAT/Makkabi
E U10 z -27 kg
-
Diāna TIĻĻA
LAT/Saldus
C U14 m -52 kg
2.
Iļja TOMAŠEVICS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -46 kg
-
Dzianis TRUKHAN
BLR/Гомсельмаш
A U16 z -46 kg
3.
Daniels TUPUREINS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z -29 kg
7.
Helvijs TUPUREINS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Eriks ULĀNOVS
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -46 kg
5.
Amina USMANOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 m -29 kg
3.
Umārs USMANOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z -21 kg
2.
Leons USTINOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Aleksandrs VAHATOVS
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -29 kg
3.
Juris VAIVODS
LAT/Jaunība LV
A U16 z -66 kg
2.
Leons VALAINIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Rainers Ernests VALINTELIS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
E U10 z -38 kg
1.
Andrejs VANAGS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
B U14 z -50 kg
2.
Kornelija VASILIAUSKAITĖ
LTU/Roni
C U14 m -44 kg
-
Dāvids VERZE
LAT/Jaunība LV
E U10 z -29 kg
5.
Timofejs VEŽENKOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
D U12 z -32 kg
5.
Ula VILKAUSKAITE
LTU/ASAHI
C U14 m -52 kg
1.
Danila VINOGRADOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -42 kg
7.
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -60 kg
1.
Mihails VINOPALS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -42 kg
-
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -42 kg
1.
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z -35 kg
-
Feliks VLADIMIROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Demjan VOLCHKOV
RUS/Калининград
E U10 z -32 kg
3.
Iļja VOLKOVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
E U10 z -29 kg
3.
Damirs VOLODJKO
LAT/Spars
B U14 z -50 kg
3.
Daniils VOLODKEVIČS
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -60 kg
-
Maksims VOROBJOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -42 kg
3.
Modestas VYŠNIAUSKAS
LTU/Roni
B U14 z -38 kg
7.
Denis ZAGDAJS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS
LAT/Salaspils džudo klubs
E U10 z -35 kg
1.
Matīss ZEIĻA
LAT/Samurs
B U14 z -46 kg
1.
Annika ZEMELE
LAT/Spars
C U14 m -48 kg
2.
Albert ZEMELS
LAT/Spars
B U14 z -35 kg
7.
Daniels ZEPS
LAT/Lido
E U10 z -25 kg
-
Martin ZHIVILO
UKR/Триумф Киев
A U16 z -50 kg
3.
Yehor ZHYHADLO
UKR/Триумф Киев
B U14 z -50 kg
1.
Sergiy ZHYLTSOV
UKR/Триумф Киев
B U14 z -35 kg
5.
Artūrs ZIVERTS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Ričards ZOROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -42 kg
5.
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
LAT/Kyodai
E U10 z -25 kg
-
Edgars ČAKŠS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -60 kg
2.
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 m +63 kg
1.
Dāvis ČERŅAKS
LAT/Lido
A U16 z -60 kg
-
Danas ČIPLYS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
B U14 z -60 kg
3.
Aleksandrs ČUVIZOVS
LAT/Spars
A U16 z -50 kg
2.
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
LAT/Spars
C U14 m -36 kg
3.
Nikolajs ĻAŠČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -50 kg
7.
Deniss ŠABANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -32 kg
2.
Deniss ŠABAROVS
LAT/OLIMP
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Maksims ŠESTAKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -35 kg
2.
Austėja ŠLIKAITĖ
LTU/Roni
C U14 m -36 kg
-
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
LAT/Makkabi
A U16 z -73 kg
1.
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
LAT/Makkabi
C U14 m +57 kg
1.
Raivis ŠTEINBERGS
LAT/Saldus
B U14 z -42 kg
-
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -32 kg
2.
Adele ŠULTE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 m +57 kg
2.
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -38 kg
3.
Artems ŽUKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -38 kg
7.
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -42 kg
-
Lukas ŽVALIONIS
LTU/Roni
B U14 z -66 kg
3.