DINAMO LAT - BUDOSHOP 27-NOV Rīga
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
A U8 -20 kg
(PDF)
A U8 -22 kg
(PDF)
A U8 -24 kg
(PDF)
A U8 -26 kg
(PDF)
A U8 -29 kg
(PDF)
A U8 -32 kg
(PDF)
A U8 -35 kg
(PDF)
A U8 +35 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -24 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -26 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -29 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -32 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -35 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -38 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -42 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -46 kg
(PDF)
B U10 +46 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -26 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -29 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -32 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -35 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -38 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -42 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -46 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -50 kg
(PDF)
C U12 +50 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
Daniels ABALIHINS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -35 kg
2.
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -35 kg
3.
Raman AIPLATAU
BLR/Legion
B U10 -29 kg
-
Raman AIPLATAU
BLR/Legion
C U12 -29 kg
5.
Gleb ALEKSEJEVS
LAT/Satori
B U10 -38 kg
7.
Ivan ALSHUK
BLR/Legion
A U8 -24 kg
-
Zakhar ALSHUK
BLR/Legion
B U10 -29 kg
-
Arsenijs AMEĻKINS
LAT/LSPA
C U12 -32 kg
-
Arsenijs ANIKINS
LAT/Satori
B U10 -38 kg
-
Arnolds ARSENTJEVS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
B U10 +46 kg
1.
Domeniks AUZIŅŠ
LAT/Bosko
B U10 -35 kg
-
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
LAT/Jikan
B U10 -42 kg
3.
Aleksandrs AVSJUKEVIČS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -42 kg
2.
Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS
LAT/Lido
A U8 -26 kg
5.
Ruslans AZIZS VALIJS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -42 kg
-
Ivan BABROU
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
C U12 -32 kg
2.
Mikalai BABYNIN
BLR/Legion
C U12 -26 kg
5.
Mareks BAGAJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -42 kg
5.
Emīls BALODIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U10 -29 kg
-
Zakhar BANDAREVICH
BLR/Legion
B U10 -29 kg
-
Roberts BANKEVICS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 -32 kg
-
Artis BANKOVSKIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U8 -32 kg
-
Vadzim BANNIKAU
BLR/Legion
B U10 -42 kg
5.
Vadzim BANNIKAU
BLR/Legion
C U12 -42 kg
-
Daniils BARANOVSKIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 -29 kg
2.
Viachaslau BARKOUSKI
BLR/Legion
C U12 -29 kg
5.
Markus BARTULIS
LAT/Jaunība LV
A U8 +35 kg
-
Maksims BARTUŠS
LAT/Lido
A U8 -26 kg
7.
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
B U10 -32 kg
2.
Daņila BELIH
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -29 kg
5.
Vladimirs BELOGLAZOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U8 -29 kg
3.
Platons BELOUSKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -35 kg
-
Bogdans BELOUSS
LAT/Gauja
C U12 -46 kg
-
Artjoms BERESTOVS
LAT/Spars
A U8 -24 kg
3.
Romans BERLINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U8 -35 kg
1.
Kristers BIZĀNS
LAT/Jaunība LV
A U8 -24 kg
-
Maksims BIZĀNS
LAT/Lido
C U12 -50 kg
1.
Miks BIŠOFS
LAT/Spars
A U8 -26 kg
-
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 +46 kg
3.
Artjoms BOBOVŅIKOVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -26 kg
-
Deniss BOBČENKO
LAT/Samurs
A U8 -24 kg
-
Kirils BONDAREVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -26 kg
3.
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U10 -32 kg
-
Deniss BRITIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -29 kg
1.
Marks BRUMERMANIS
LAT/Lido
A U8 -29 kg
3.
Maksims BULAJEVS
LAT/Sigulda
C U12 -32 kg
3.
Kirills BURAKOVS
LAT/Lido
A U8 -29 kg
5.
Kaspars BĒRZIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
C U12 -42 kg
-
Dzmitry CHARNITSKI
BLR/Legion
B U10 -35 kg
-
Mikita CHARNOU
BLR/Legion
B U10 -29 kg
-
Mikita CHARNOU
BLR/Legion
C U12 -29 kg
3.
Maksimilian CHARNYSHOW
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
B U10 -46 kg
3.
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -46 kg
2.
Maksims DACIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
B U10 -42 kg
-
Reinis DAUKSTS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -32 kg
-
Vsevolods DAŅIĻEVIČS
LAT/Bosko
B U10 +46 kg
5.
Edvards DEMIDOVS
LAT/Gauja
B U10 -32 kg
-
Jānis DENIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 -50 kg
3.
Rinalds Henrijs DERICS
LAT/Lido
C U12 -35 kg
-
Artemijs DOROFEIČIKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -29 kg
-
Arturs DROGINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
B U10 -46 kg
2.
Arturs DUBILINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U8 -29 kg
-
Mareks DUDOČKINS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -29 kg
-
Kristofers DUMPIS
LAT/Saldus
C U12 -46 kg
7.
Artsiom DYKO
BLR/Legion
C U12 -38 kg
-
Roberts DZELME
LAT/Spars
B U10 -24 kg
3.
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
LAT/Satori
C U12 +50 kg
5.
Fricis Henrihs DĪRINGS
LAT/Lido
A U8 -24 kg
-
Tamerlans DŽAĻILOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -35 kg
-
Artemijs FADEJEVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -24 kg
2.
Maksim FALKOUSKI
BLR/Legion
C U12 -35 kg
-
Savelijs FEDOSEJEVS
LAT/Spars
B U10 -35 kg
-
Valdis FELDMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -29 kg
-
Arturs FILIMONOVS
LAT/Jikan
C U12 -46 kg
-
Jurijs FILIPČENKO
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
B U10 -26 kg
-
Andrejs FRULS
LAT/Jikan
C U12 -46 kg
-
Davids FURMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U8 -26 kg
2.
Ričards GAIGALS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -32 kg
-
Bruno GAILĀNS
LAT/Sigulda
C U12 -35 kg
1.
Patriks GAILĀNS
LAT/Sigulda
C U12 -42 kg
-
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -42 kg
7.
Edvards Miks GALVIŅŠ
LAT/Kokoro
A U8 -24 kg
-
Timurs GAPONOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -42 kg
-
Yauheniy GARBACHOV
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
C U12 -32 kg
-
Alans GEŠTOVS
LAT/Makkabi
C U12 -35 kg
7.
Aleksandrs GLASKOVS
LAT/Makkabi
B U10 -26 kg
1.
Denis GOLOVKINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U8 -26 kg
1.
Kirils GOLUBEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U12 -35 kg
3.
Ņikita GOLUBEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -50 kg
5.
Jakovs GOLUBKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -29 kg
-
Artjoms GOLUBKOVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
C U12 -50 kg
2.
Daniils GREZŅOVS
LAT/Samurs
B U10 -35 kg
-
Artūrs GRIBUSTS
LAT/LSPA
B U10 -38 kg
-
Fjodors GRICUKS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -35 kg
3.
Artemijs GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jikan
A U8 -26 kg
3.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 -26 kg
1.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -38 kg
-
Kirills GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U8 -22 kg
3.
Timurs GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 -42 kg
-
Oskars GRINBERGS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 -35 kg
-
Andrejs GRISAČEVS
LAT/Bosko
C U12 +50 kg
2.
Renārs GRUZDS
LAT/Spars
B U10 -46 kg
-
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
LAT/Gauja
B U10 -26 kg
7.
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -35 kg
1.
Andrejs GŽIBOVSKIS
LAT/Jaunība LV
B U10 -32 kg
-
Roberts GŽIBOVSKIS
LAT/Jaunība LV
A U8 -32 kg
2.
Mihaels HAMIČONOKS
LAT/Spars
B U10 -35 kg
5.
Daniils HARLAMOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U8 -26 kg
-
Artjems HAVINS
LAT/Spars
A U8 -29 kg
2.
Maksims HOMENKO
LAT/Lido
C U12 -29 kg
-
Ēriks HOMKA
LAT/Lido
B U10 -29 kg
3.
Mikita HRYHAROVICH
BLR/Legion
B U10 -26 kg
-
Mikita HRYHAROVICH
BLR/Legion
C U12 -26 kg
5.
Uladzislau HRYHAROVICH
BLR/Legion
B U10 -26 kg
-
Artsiom HULIAKEVICH
BLR/Legion
B U10 -32 kg
3.
Artsiom HULIAKEVICH
BLR/Legion
C U12 -32 kg
-
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
A U8 -24 kg
3.
Timurs ILJINSKIS
LAT/Satori
C U12 -46 kg
5.
Aļeksejs ISAJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U8 -24 kg
5.
Timurs ISAKOVS
LAT/Lido
A U8 -22 kg
-
Yaraslau IVANOUSKI
BLR/Legion
B U10 -24 kg
-
Yaraslau IVANOUSKI
BLR/Legion
C U12 -26 kg
7.
Aleksis IVANOVS
LAT/Kokoro
C U12 -46 kg
-
Artūrs JACENKO
LAT/Bosko
B U10 -46 kg
1.
Ivans JAKIMOVS
LAT/Lido
A U8 -35 kg
-
Edvards JAKOVĻEVS
LAT/Makkabi
B U10 -29 kg
7.
Aigars JANSONS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -35 kg
7.
Daniels JEFIMOVS
LAT/Lido
A U8 -35 kg
-
Romāns JEMĻJANOVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -29 kg
-
Bogdans JURJEVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
C U12 -38 kg
3.
Roberts JURKEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -35 kg
7.
Artūrs JUŽENKO
LAT/Lido
C U12 -46 kg
7.
Bruno JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
B U10 -32 kg
-
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
C U12 -32 kg
3.
Arnolds KALNIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
A U8 -24 kg
7.
Deniss KAMENSKIS
LAT/Bosko
C U12 -38 kg
1.
Patrikdomeniks KAMINSKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 -35 kg
-
Renāts KANIŠAUSKIS
LAT/Kokoro
C U12 -50 kg
5.
Dinārs KANČS
LAT/Jaunība LV
A U8 -20 kg
2.
Aleksandrs KAPIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
A U8 -26 kg
5.
Andrejs KAPIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
A U8 -26 kg
-
Deniss KAPUĻINS
LAT/Jikan
C U12 -38 kg
3.
Marjans KAROLS
LAT/Lido
A U8 -32 kg
3.
Māris KASPARĀNS
LAT/OLIMP
A U8 -20 kg
-
Uladzislau KAVALIONAK
BLR/Legion
C U12 -35 kg
5.
Zakhar KAZAKOU
BLR/Legion
B U10 -26 kg
5.
Zakhar KAZAKOU
BLR/Legion
C U12 -26 kg
2.
Kirils KAZAKS
LAT/Lido
C U12 -42 kg
7.
Bogdans KEKERCHEN
LAT/Samurs
B U10 -32 kg
-
Olivers KEMPIŠS
LAT/Samurs
B U10 -29 kg
-
Mikita KHURSIK
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
B U10 -32 kg
-
Gustavs KLEFELDS
LAT/Lido
A U8 -24 kg
-
Kirils Dāvids KOKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 +50 kg
5.
Maksims KONSTANTINOVS
LAT/Lido
A U8 -29 kg
7.
Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS
LAT/Jikan
C U12 +50 kg
3.
Timurs KOVAĻENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 -38 kg
3.
Kirills KOVILOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U12 -42 kg
-
Fēlikss KOZLOVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 -35 kg
-
Staņislavs KOĻESŅIKOVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -38 kg
3.
Herald Leanard KRASOUSKI
BLR/Legion
B U10 -29 kg
2.
Herald Leanard KRASOUSKI
BLR/Legion
C U12 -29 kg
3.
Saveli Aleksi KRASOUSKI
BLR/Legion
C U12 -38 kg
5.
Aliaksandr KRAUTSOU
BLR/Legion
B U10 -42 kg
7.
Andrejs KRIVOPIŠINS
LAT/Lido
C U12 +50 kg
7.
Kirils KRUTIHINS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 -32 kg
-
Yahor KRUTSKO
BLR/Legion
C U12 +50 kg
-
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
LAT/Lido
A U8 -26 kg
-
Daniil KUDZELKA
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
A U8 -20 kg
-
Tits KULLO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -32 kg
-
Davids KUNGURCEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -29 kg
-
Daniil KURSUNOVICH
BLR/Legion
B U10 -26 kg
-
Valerijs KUTKINS
LAT/Lido
C U12 -32 kg
-
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -32 kg
-
Daņila KUĻIKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 -42 kg
-
Ņikita KUĻUKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 -35 kg
-
Ernests KĻAVA
LAT/Samurs
C U12 -35 kg
-
Gleb LAPITSKI
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
C U12 -32 kg
-
Ernests LAPSIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
B U10 -46 kg
-
Ernests LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
C U12 -42 kg
2.
Sergejs LAVRIŅENOKS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 -32 kg
-
Artūrs LEVICKIS
LAT/OLIMP
B U10 -32 kg
5.
Karims LEVČUKS
LAT/Spars
B U10 -32 kg
-
Zahars LISENKO
LAT/Spars
B U10 -26 kg
3.
Davis LIVMANIS
LAT/Satori
B U10 -29 kg
-
Viachaslau LOGOVSKI
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
C U12 -26 kg
3.
Sergejs LOMAKA
LAT/Lido
B U10 -26 kg
-
Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
B U10 -35 kg
-
David LUKIN
BLR/Legion
C U12 -46 kg
-
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 -38 kg
-
Rihards LĒMANIS
LAT/Saldus
B U10 -26 kg
7.
Mārcis MADELĀNS
LAT/Jaunība LV
B U10 -29 kg
-
Ivans MAKEJEVS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
C U12 -42 kg
1.
Alens MARCINSKIS
LAT/Lido
C U12 -35 kg
-
Maksims MARHELOVS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
C U12 -46 kg
-
Erofejs MARKOVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -32 kg
1.
Kirills MARKOVS
LAT/Lido
C U12 -38 kg
2.
Aleksandrs MATISONS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 -29 kg
-
Niks MAULS
LAT/Spars
A U8 -22 kg
2.
Norberts MAURIŅŠ
LAT/Sigulda
B U10 -32 kg
-
Jegors MERKUŠEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 -32 kg
-
Daniils MEŽECKIS
LAT/Jikan
B U10 -32 kg
-
Kirils MIHAILOVS
LAT/Bosko
B U10 -35 kg
-
Timurs MIHAIĻINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -42 kg
-
Pavel MIKHALOUSKI
BLR/Legion
C U12 -46 kg
-
Viktors MIKUĻČIKS
LAT/Spars
B U10 -42 kg
3.
Darius MILIUS
LAT/Bosko
A U8 -29 kg
1.
Stepans MIRONOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -38 kg
-
Daniils MIŠČUKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U12 +50 kg
3.
Antons MJATIŠKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -35 kg
3.
Kirils MOROZS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U12 -50 kg
3.
Jaromirs MUSIJENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 -29 kg
-
Raivis NAGLA
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 +46 kg
3.
Kristaps NARTIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 -46 kg
5.
Maksim NAVITSKI
BLR/Legion
C U12 -42 kg
-
Vadims NESTEROVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 +46 kg
7.
Davids NEČAJEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U12 -35 kg
2.
Ariss NIKOLAJEVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -32 kg
-
Artjoms NOSOVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -32 kg
-
Iļja OBUHOVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
C U12 -38 kg
7.
Aleksejs OREŠKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -29 kg
-
Patriks ORUPS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -32 kg
-
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
LAT/Samurs
B U10 -32 kg
-
Markus PAFRATS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U8 -26 kg
3.
Daniils PAKUĻŅEVIČS
LAT/Bosko
C U12 -50 kg
7.
Ernests PASTARS
LAT/Lido
C U12 -35 kg
5.
Mikhail PASTUKHOU
BLR/Legion
B U10 -32 kg
5.
Mikhail PASTUKHOU
BLR/Legion
C U12 -32 kg
5.
Artūrs PERELIGINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -38 kg
5.
Ričards PETRIŠIŅECS
LAT/Sigulda
B U10 -35 kg
-
Romans PETRIŠIŅECS
LAT/Sigulda
C U12 -42 kg
-
Kirills PETROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -29 kg
-
Maksims PETRUŅA
LAT/Jikan
B U10 -32 kg
7.
Artsiom PIASETSKI
BLR/Legion
C U12 -26 kg
7.
Armens PILOJANS
LAT/Jaunība LV
A U8 -20 kg
3.
Arturs PILOJANS
LAT/Jaunība LV
A U8 -26 kg
7.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -32 kg
1.
Igors PODKUJKO
LAT/Jikan
A U8 -26 kg
-
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -26 kg
5.
Ričards PROKOPENOKS
LAT/Samurs
B U10 -32 kg
-
Kiryl PRUSAU
BLR/Legion
A U8 -35 kg
3.
Tomass PUHAĻSKIS
LAT/Lido
C U12 -38 kg
-
Pavel PUNIA
BLR/Legion
A U8 -22 kg
1.
Pavel PUNIA
BLR/Legion
B U10 -24 kg
-
Aristarhs PUTEVICS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -46 kg
3.
Kārlis Jurģis PĒRKONS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -29 kg
-
Ni QIANCHENG
LAT/Lido
C U12 +50 kg
7.
Daniil RALIANOK
BLR/Legion
B U10 -29 kg
-
Ilya RAMANOUSKI
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
C U12 -42 kg
-
Pavels RASIMENOKS
LAT/Samurs
A U8 -20 kg
-
Viesturs RASNAČ
LAT/Samurs
B U10 -29 kg
-
Aliaksei RATSKOU
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
B U10 -46 kg
3.
Maksims RIBINSKIS
LAT/OLIMP
C U12 -50 kg
7.
Jānis RIEKSTS
LAT/Saldus
B U10 -29 kg
-
Arturs ROGOĻEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 -32 kg
-
Maksims ROMANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 -32 kg
-
Vadims ROMANOVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -29 kg
-
Vladislavs ROMAŠONOKS
LAT/Jikan
B U10 -29 kg
-
Bruno ROZITIS
LAT/Gauja
B U10 -32 kg
-
Maksimilians RUDASS
LAT/Makkabi
C U12 -38 kg
7.
Maksims RUDENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 -35 kg
-
Aliaksei RUDZENIA
BLR/Legion
C U12 -29 kg
-
Reinis RŪMĪTIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U8 -26 kg
-
Ričards SABĻINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -42 kg
1.
Ruslan SAFAROV
BLR/Legion
B U10 -26 kg
2.
Ruslan SAFAROV
BLR/Legion
C U12 -26 kg
3.
Timur SAFAROV
BLR/Legion
C U12 -32 kg
5.
Daniils SASNOVSKIS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -29 kg
-
Toms SAULITE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U8 -24 kg
2.
Matvei SAVIN
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
B U10 -35 kg
5.
Leonard SEMJONOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 -42 kg
-
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -32 kg
-
Aliaksandr SHALASHEN
BLR/Legion
B U10 -38 kg
-
Zakhar SHMIALIOU
BLR/Legion
B U10 -29 kg
-
Mikhail SINKEVICH
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
A U8 -24 kg
-
Regnārs SKAISTAIS
LAT/Kokoro
A U8 -26 kg
-
Henrijs SKANGALIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U8 -32 kg
1.
Artsiom SKIBO
BLR/Legion
C U12 -32 kg
7.
Nils SKUJA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U8 +35 kg
1.
Roberts SKULTE
LAT/Lido
C U12 -38 kg
-
Artūrs SKURJATS
LAT/LSPA
B U10 -42 kg
-
Raman SLESARONAK
BLR/Legion
B U10 -32 kg
-
Markus SOE
EST/Rei
A U8 -22 kg
3.
Artūrs SOKOLOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -38 kg
-
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U8 -24 kg
1.
Vjačeslavs SONDORS
LAT/Jaunība LV
B U10 -32 kg
-
Ivans SOROKINS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 -29 kg
-
Maksims SPIRIDONOVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -29 kg
-
Rafaels SPIRIDOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -29 kg
3.
Vadims SPROĢIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -35 kg
7.
Aleksandrs STARUHINS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U12 -42 kg
-
Viestards STAŠKEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -42 kg
-
Artūrs STEPANOVS
LAT/Bosko
C U12 -42 kg
-
Andrejs STIBELIS
LAT/Spars
B U10 +46 kg
5.
Aleksandrs STOMA
LAT/Lido
C U12 -42 kg
3.
Leonids STONKA
LAT/Jikan
A U8 -24 kg
-
Alberts STRAUME
LAT/Kumite
B U10 -24 kg
1.
Janis STRAZDINS
LAT/Samurs
C U12 +50 kg
1.
Rodions SUHANOVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -38 kg
1.
Davids SURMAČS
LAT/Samurs
B U10 -32 kg
-
Rolands TARANEKO
LAT/Lido
A U8 -22 kg
-
Maksims TARASKINS
LAT/Lido
A U8 -20 kg
1.
Armands TAUBE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U10 -24 kg
3.
Daniels TELICA
LAT/OLIMP
C U12 -35 kg
-
Damirs TERENTJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -29 kg
-
Gatis TESNIEGS
LAT/Lido
A U8 -29 kg
7.
Maksims TIHONOVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -42 kg
5.
Roberts TITOVS
LAT/Lido
C U12 -38 kg
-
Timofejs TKAČOVS
LAT/Spars
A U8 -35 kg
2.
Sten TROMMEL
EST/Rei
A U8 -24 kg
-
Vasilij TVERSKOJ
LAT/Lido
C U12 -29 kg
7.
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -29 kg
1.
Ralfs UVAROVS
LAT/LSPA
C U12 -46 kg
-
Leons VALAINIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
B U10 -32 kg
-
Rainers Ernests VALINTELIS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
B U10 -38 kg
-
Arturs VALTERS
LAT/Jaunība LV
B U10 -32 kg
3.
Andrejs VANAGS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
C U12 -46 kg
1.
Alekss VANCANS
LAT/Gauja
B U10 +46 kg
2.
Vladislavs VASILUKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -42 kg
-
Dāvids VERZE
LAT/Jaunība LV
B U10 -29 kg
-
Timofejs VEŽENKOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 -32 kg
7.
Danila VINOGRADOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -38 kg
-
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 +50 kg
-
Mihails VINOPALS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -42 kg
-
Mirons VJATERS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -26 kg
-
Alberts VLADIKO
LAT/Makkabi
B U10 -42 kg
-
Šarapovs VLADIMIRS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -46 kg
-
Iļja VOLKOVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
B U10 -29 kg
5.
Mihails VOLODJONOKS
LAT/Lido
A U8 -29 kg
5.
Maksims VOROBJOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -42 kg
5.
Radomirs VORONCOVS
LAT/Jikan
B U10 -42 kg
7.
Andrejs VOSKOBOJEVS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
C U12 -46 kg
-
Ričards VUŠKĀNS
LAT/Jaunība LV
A U8 -20 kg
3.
Deniels VĒVERIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U12 +50 kg
-
Akim YUKHNOVICH
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
A U8 -24 kg
-
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
LAT/Lido
A U8 -24 kg
5.
Aleksandrs ZAHAROVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
B U10 -38 kg
2.
Karls ZAICEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -32 kg
-
Marks ZAICEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -29 kg
7.
Matsvei ZAPAROZHETS
BLR/Legion
B U10 -26 kg
-
Matsvei ZAPAROZHETS
BLR/Legion
C U12 -26 kg
-
Oskars ZASTUPŅEVIČS
LAT/LSPA
A U8 -32 kg
-
Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
B U10 -35 kg
-
Daniels ZEPS
LAT/Lido
A U8 -24 kg
7.
Renats ZEREBKOVS
LAT/Satori
C U12 -46 kg
-
Uladzislau ZHUKOVICH
BLR/Legion
C U12 -42 kg
-
Kiryl ZHYLEUSKI
BLR/Legion
B U10 -29 kg
-
Kiryl ZHYLEUSKI
BLR/Legion
C U12 -29 kg
-
Artūrs ZIRNIS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -32 kg
-
Edgars ZIŅĢIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U8 +35 kg
2.
Samuēls ZIŅĢIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 -46 kg
3.
Ņikita ZLAMINOVS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -35 kg
-
Ričards ZOLMANIS
LAT/Saldus
B U10 -38 kg
5.
Ričards ZOROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -38 kg
7.
Oskars ĀBOLTIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
B U10 -42 kg
-
Kaido Adriāns ČIŽEVSKIS
LAT/Lido
B U10 -29 kg
7.
Damirs ŅIKITINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U8 -26 kg
-
Deniss ŠABANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U12 -32 kg
7.
Deniss ŠABAROVS
LAT/OLIMP
B U10 -26 kg
-
Fricis ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U10 -32 kg
-
Ivans ŽAVNEROVIČS
LAT/Bosko
B U10 +46 kg
7.
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
LAT/Lido
C U12 -38 kg
5.
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -42 kg
3.