LATVIAN OPEN 2016 26/27-NOV Rīga
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
WOMEN -52 kg
(PDF)
WOMEN -63 kg
(PDF)
WOMEN -70 kg
(PDF)
WOMEN +70 kg
(PDF)
MEN -60 kg
(PDF)
MEN -66 kg
(PDF)
MEN -73 kg
(PDF)
MEN -81 kg
(PDF)
MEN -90 kg
(PDF)
MEN -100 kg
(PDF)
MEN +100 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Grade
Club
Category
Pos
Austeja ABROMAVICIUTE
1.kyu
Ipon Panevezys
WOMEN -70 kg
1.
Aleksejs AKIMENKO
1.dan
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -100 kg
-
Deniss AŅIŠČENKO
1.dan
Lido
MEN -81 kg
2.
Karīna BEĶERE
2.kyu
Saldus
WOMEN -52 kg
1.
Uldis BORSKIS
1.dan
LSPA
MEN -90 kg
-
Gajus BRAZIONIS
1.kyu
Gaja
MEN -73 kg
2.
Artūrs BURMEISTERS
1.dan
Satori
MEN -90 kg
3.
Linda BĒNIŅA
2.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
WOMEN +70 kg
-
Oskars BĒNIŅŠ
2.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
MEN -100 kg
2.
Krista CĪRULE
2.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
WOMEN -52 kg
3.
Anthony DE ANGELIS
2.kyu
Makkabi
MEN -60 kg
2.
Arturs ERGLIS
2.kyu
Satori
MEN -81 kg
3.
Ciemnickaite GABRIELE
3.kyu
Ipon Panevezys
WOMEN -52 kg
-
Eshgin HASANZADE
1.kyu
AZE
MEN -90 kg
-
Valentīns JANKEVIČS
3.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
MEN -66 kg
3.
Vadims JERMOLAJEVS
3.kyu
Dinamo LAT
MEN -73 kg
-
Roberts KABANOVS
1.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
MEN -73 kg
-
Darya KANTSAVAYA
2.kyu
Novopolotsk
WOMEN +70 kg
1.
Daniils KISEĻOVS
1.kyu
Makkabi
MEN -73 kg
-
Darja KITELE
2.kyu
Singitaj
WOMEN -70 kg
-
Darja KITELE
2.kyu
Singitaj
WOMEN +70 kg
-
Mantas KLIMASAUSKAS
1.dan
Ipon Panevezys
MEN -90 kg
2.
Vadims KRASOVSKIS
2.kyu
Lido
MEN -66 kg
-
Ričards KRŪKLIS
1.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -66 kg
3.
Javier LASSA
2.kyu
Pamplona
MEN -60 kg
1.
Siarhei LEBEDEV
2.kyu
Novopolotsk
MEN -90 kg
-
Kirils LOGANOVSKIS
1.dan
Liepājas KSS
MEN -66 kg
1.
Volodimir LUKAŠEVSKY
2.kyu
Ipon Panevezys
MEN -60 kg
3.
Arturas MAIBORODA
1.dan
Banga
MEN -81 kg
1.
Nika NEDVEDSKAJA
3.kyu
Tanuki
WOMEN -63 kg
-
Artūrs NIKIFORENKO
1.dan
Makkabi
MEN -100 kg
1.
Aleksandrs PETROVSKIS
1.kyu
Lido
MEN -73 kg
3.
Krišjānis POSTS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
MEN -81 kg
-
Gabija RAILAITE
3.kyu
Ipon Panevezys
WOMEN -52 kg
2.
Miļena RINKEVIČA
1.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
WOMEN -63 kg
1.
Artūrs Dāniels RIŽIJS
2.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -66 kg
2.
Domas RUTKEVICIUS
3.kyu
Ipon Panevezys
MEN -73 kg
-
Emīls SAKSONS
2.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
MEN -60 kg
-
Vladislav SHEVCOV
1.kyu
Novopolotsk
MEN -73 kg
-
Aleksandrs SKOMOROHOVS
1.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -66 kg
-
Artūrs SOKOLOVSKIS
1.dan
Liepājas KSS
MEN -90 kg
1.
Jūlija STANKEVIČA
2.kyu
Singitaj
WOMEN -63 kg
3.
Deividas TARULIS
1.dan
Gaja
MEN -73 kg
1.
Mārtiņš TAUBE
2.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -90 kg
-
Ņikita TURBINS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -73 kg
-
Andrejs ZAĻAISKALNS
2.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -90 kg
-
Raventa ZENIAUSKAITE
1.dan
Ipon Panevezys
WOMEN -63 kg
2.
Matas ZIOGELIS
2.kyu
Ipon Panevezys
MEN +100 kg
-
Deniss ČERŅAVSKIS
1.dan
Spars
MEN -81 kg
-
Vladislavs ČERŅAVSKIS
2.dan
Spars
MEN -90 kg
-
Darja ČERŅIKOVA
2.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
WOMEN +70 kg
3.
Maksims ČEČOTKINS
2.kyu
Liepājas KSS
MEN +100 kg
1.
Rainers ĶESTERS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
MEN -66 kg
-
Anna ĻEBEDEVA
3.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
WOMEN +70 kg
2.
Germans ŠAKELIS
1.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -73 kg
3.
Germans ŽUKOVS
1.kyu
Satori
MEN -90 kg
3.