KANO KAUSS 2016 22-OKT Salaspils
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
A U7 -21 kg
(PDF)
A U7 -23 kg
(PDF)
A U7 -25 kg
(PDF)
B U9 -21 kg
(PDF)
B U9 -23 kg
(PDF)
B U9 -25 kg
(PDF)
B U9 -27 kg
(PDF)
B U9 -29 kg
(PDF)
B U9 -32 kg
(PDF)
B U9 -35 kg
(PDF)
B U9 -38 kg
(PDF)
B U9 +38 kg
(PDF)
C U10 -23 kg
(PDF)
C U10 -25 kg
(PDF)
C U10 -27 kg
(PDF)
C U10 -29 kg
(PDF)
C U10 -32 kg
(PDF)
C U10 -35 kg
(PDF)
C U10 -38 kg
(PDF)
C U10 +38 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -29 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -32 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -35 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -38 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -42 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -46 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -50 kg
(PDF)
D U12 +50 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Grade
Category
Pos
1
Bosko
Domeniks AUZIŅŠ
6.kyu
C U10 -35 kg
-
2
Artjoms BOROVKOVS
5.kyu
C U10 -29 kg
3.
3
Matvejs KAMENSKIS
6.kyu
B U9 -38 kg
2.
4
Kirils MIHAILOVS
5.kyu
C U10 -35 kg
1.
5
Daniils PAKUĻŅEVIČS
6.kyu
D U12 -50 kg
3.
6
Artūrs STEPANOVS
6.kyu
D U12 -42 kg
-
7
Tomislavs ČERNOBROVKINS
6.kyu
B U9 -27 kg
-
8
Ivans ŽAVNEROVIČS
5.kyu
C U10 +38 kg
-
1
Dinamo LAT
Radvils ABAJEVS
5.kyu
D U12 -35 kg
3.
2
Vladimirs BELOGLAZOVS
6.kyu
B U9 -29 kg
7.
3
Maksims FOMINS
6.kyu
D U12 -29 kg
7.
4
Timurs KOVAĻENKO
5.kyu
C U10 -38 kg
5.
5
Kirills KOVILOVS
6.kyu
D U12 -42 kg
-
6
Sergejs LAVRIŅENOKS
6.kyu
B U9 -32 kg
3.
7
Aleksandrs MATISONS
6.kyu
B U9 -27 kg
3.
8
Jaromirs MUSIJENKO
6.kyu
C U10 -29 kg
-
9
Raivis NAGLA
6.kyu
C U10 +38 kg
2.
10
Vadims NESTEROVS
6.kyu
C U10 +38 kg
3.
11
Ņikita PARIJENKO
5.kyu
D U12 -38 kg
5.
12
Ostins PAVLOVS
6.kyu
B U9 -32 kg
-
13
Staņislavs RIBŅIKOVS
5.kyu
D U12 -35 kg
-
14
Aleksandrs SKARNELIS
6.kyu
B U9 -23 kg
3.
15
Ivans SOROKINS
6.kyu
C U10 -29 kg
5.
16
Timofejs VEŽENKOVS
5.kyu
C U10 -32 kg
1.
17
Ņikita ŠIROKOVS
6.kyu
B U9 -35 kg
-
1
Gomeļa raj. BJSS
Yauheni FEDARENKA
6.kyu
D U12 -35 kg
5.
2
Daniil HRYSHCHANKOU
6.kyu
D U12 -32 kg
2.
3
Danila MELNIKAU
6.kyu
C U10 -38 kg
1.
4
Yahor RABTSAU
6.kyu
D U12 -50 kg
2.
5
Ivan SAPONAU
6.kyu
D U12 -35 kg
1.
1
HT-16
Alexandros KANITAKIS
6.kyu
B U9 -38 kg
1.
1
Ippon džudo klubs
Andrejs VANAGS
4.kyu
D U12 -46 kg
1.
1
Jaunība LV
Ivans BEREZINECS
6.kyu
D U12 -29 kg
5.
2
Andrejs GŽIBOVSKIS
5.kyu
C U10 -32 kg
5.
3
Roberts GŽIBOVSKIS
6.kyu
B U9 -32 kg
5.
4
Ričards JAKOVLEVS
5.kyu
D U12 -35 kg
7.
5
Dinārs KANČS
6.kyu
A U7 -21 kg
2.
6
Iļja LAŪRENOVS
6.kyu
D U12 -42 kg
7.
7
Mārcis MADELĀNS
6.kyu
C U10 -27 kg
7.
8
Armens PILOJANS
6.kyu
A U7 -21 kg
1.
9
Arturs PILOJANS
6.kyu
B U9 -27 kg
-
10
Nikita SERGEJEVS
6.kyu
B U9 -27 kg
7.
11
Vjačeslavs SONDORS
6.kyu
B U9 -32 kg
7.
12
Gvido STREILI
5.kyu
D U12 -29 kg
3.
13
Arturs VALTERS
4.kyu
C U10 -29 kg
1.
14
Dāvids VERZE
5.kyu
C U10 -27 kg
3.
15
Iļja VOLKOVS
5.kyu
C U10 -27 kg
1.
1
Jelgavas BJSS
Daņila BELIH
4.kyu
C U10 -27 kg
3.
2
Kirils BONDAREVS
4.kyu
C U10 -25 kg
2.
3
Deniss BRITIKOVS
4.kyu
C U10 -27 kg
2.
4
Edvīns DAUKUĻS
6.kyu
B U9 -29 kg
2.
5
Kirils FEDOTOVS
6.kyu
D U12 -42 kg
5.
6
Davids FURMANIS
6.kyu
B U9 -27 kg
2.
7
Aļeksejs ISAJEVS
6.kyu
B U9 -25 kg
-
8
Kirils IVANOVS
6.kyu
B U9 -29 kg
5.
9
Davids KUNGURCEVS
6.kyu
B U9 -27 kg
1.
10
Artjoms MARČENKO
5.kyu
C U10 -23 kg
1.
11
Arturs MEŽVIETS
6.kyu
D U12 -29 kg
7.
12
Aleksejs OREŠKO
6.kyu
B U9 -29 kg
-
13
Markus PAFRATS
5.kyu
B U9 -25 kg
3.
14
Vaļerijs PROHOROVS
6.kyu
D U12 -50 kg
5.
15
Dmitrijs RITIŅŠ
5.kyu
D U12 -32 kg
-
16
Toms SAULITE
6.kyu
B U9 -23 kg
1.
17
Leonard SEMJONOVS
6.kyu
D U12 -42 kg
-
18
Kirils SMIRNOVS
6.kyu
C U10 -32 kg
-
19
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
5.kyu
C U10 -23 kg
3.
20
Iļja TOMAŠEVICS
6.kyu
D U12 -42 kg
-
21
Deņis ZIĻINČUKS
5.kyu
C U10 -25 kg
-
1
Jikan
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
4.kyu
C U10 +38 kg
1.
2
Artemijs GRIGORJEVS
6.kyu
B U9 -25 kg
7.
3
Andrejs KATANE
6.kyu
C U10 -32 kg
7.
1
Kano-Rīga
Rodions BERKOVS
6.kyu
D U12 -38 kg
7.
2
Herberts BOJĀRS
6.kyu
B U9 -32 kg
-
3
Aleksandrs GETMANENKO
5.kyu
C U10 -27 kg
5.
4
Artjoms GOLUBKOVS
6.kyu
D U12 -50 kg
3.
5
Bogdans JURJEVS
4.kyu
D U12 -38 kg
-
6
Pēteris KAMENSKIS
6.kyu
B U9 -32 kg
2.
7
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
6.kyu
B U9 -27 kg
5.
8
Kirills KOĻESŅIKOVS
6.kyu
C U10 -32 kg
7.
9
Artūrs LEVICKIS
6.kyu
C U10 -29 kg
5.
10
Andris MARTINOVS
6.kyu
A U7 -21 kg
-
11
Iļja OBUHOVS
4.kyu
D U12 -38 kg
3.
12
Kirills ROITENBERGS
5.kyu
D U12 -32 kg
3.
13
Ēriks SLESARS
6.kyu
D U12 -50 kg
7.
14
Daniels UTLIKS
6.kyu
C U10 -29 kg
-
15
Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS
6.kyu
B U9 -35 kg
1.
16
Daniels ZVANERS
6.kyu
C U10 -32 kg
3.
17
Deniss ŠABAROVS
6.kyu
C U10 -27 kg
5.
18
Kirills ŠĶELE
6.kyu
B U9 +38 kg
1.
1
Kibuvits
Anton DENIKIN
4.kyu
C U10 -25 kg
-
2
Andrei MIHHAILOV
4.kyu
D U12 +50 kg
1.
3
Jevgeni SELEDTSOV
5.kyu
D U12 -29 kg
1.
1
Kumite
Mihails ANTONOVS
6.kyu
D U12 -46 kg
-
2
Dmitrijs BEKETOVS
6.kyu
B U9 -21 kg
-
3
Arnolds GAIDIS
6.kyu
C U10 +38 kg
7.
4
Sebastians KOŅAHINS
6.kyu
B U9 -27 kg
-
5
Alberts STRAUME
6.kyu
B U9 -25 kg
5.
6
Alberts STRAUME
6.kyu
C U10 -23 kg
-
7
Jekabs STRAUME
6.kyu
C U10 +38 kg
-
8
Antonovs VLADIMIRS
6.kyu
C U10 -38 kg
5.
1
LSPA
Mārtiņš AUDERS
6.kyu
B U9 -29 kg
3.
2
Marks BAUFĀLS
6.kyu
C U10 -27 kg
7.
3
Miķelis EKMANIS
6.kyu
C U10 -32 kg
5.
4
Ričards KRASTS
6.kyu
D U12 -35 kg
-
5
Agris MIEZĪTIS
5.kyu
D U12 +50 kg
3.
6
Marks ZALTANS
6.kyu
B U9 -32 kg
7.
7
Kirils ŠIDLA
6.kyu
C U10 -29 kg
-
1
Lido
Roberts BABRIS
6.kyu
D U12 -38 kg
-
2
Fjodors BAEVS
6.kyu
B U9 -29 kg
7.
3
Aleksejs BESSOĻCEVS
6.kyu
B U9 +38 kg
2.
4
Reinards CERBULIS
6.kyu
B U9 -29 kg
3.
5
Fricis Henrihs DĪRINGS
6.kyu
A U7 -25 kg
3.
6
Artemijs FADEJEVS
6.kyu
B U9 -25 kg
5.
7
Arnolds KALNIŅŠ
6.kyu
B U9 -25 kg
-
8
Aleksandrs KAPIŅŠ
6.kyu
B U9 -25 kg
-
9
Andrejs KAPIŅŠ
6.kyu
B U9 -25 kg
-
10
Marjans KAROLS
6.kyu
B U9 -29 kg
5.
11
Staņislavs KOĻESŅIKOVS
6.kyu
C U10 -38 kg
7.
12
Andrejs KRIVOPIŠINS
6.kyu
D U12 +50 kg
-
13
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
6.kyu
A U7 -25 kg
-
14
Edgars KURGANS
6.kyu
B U9 -25 kg
3.
15
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS
5.kyu
C U10 -35 kg
3.
16
Artūrs SMALOVIJS
6.kyu
B U9 -27 kg
-
17
Iļja STRELCOVS
6.kyu
B U9 -35 kg
2.
18
Roberts TITOVS
6.kyu
D U12 -38 kg
-
19
Vasilij TVERSKOJ
6.kyu
D U12 -29 kg
5.
20
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
6.kyu
A U7 -25 kg
1.
21
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
5.kyu
D U12 -38 kg
2.
1
Liepājas KSS
Kirils GOLUBEVS
5.kyu
D U12 -35 kg
2.
2
Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ
5.kyu
C U10 -38 kg
3.
3
Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS
5.kyu
C U10 -35 kg
2.
4
Niks LOMONOSOVS
5.kyu
D U12 -38 kg
1.
5
Daniils MIŠČUKS
5.kyu
D U12 +50 kg
2.
6
Kirils MOROZS
4.kyu
D U12 -50 kg
1.
7
Genādijs MURZA
5.kyu
C U10 -25 kg
1.
8
Maksims SUNCOVS
5.kyu
D U12 -42 kg
2.
9
Deniss ŠABANOVS
5.kyu
D U12 -32 kg
1.
1
Salaspils džudo klubs
Timurs GULBIS
6.kyu
B U9 -35 kg
-
1
Satori
Arsenijs ANIKINS
5.kyu
C U10 -38 kg
3.
2
Timurs ILJINSKIS
5.kyu
D U12 -46 kg
3.
3
Davis LIVMANIS
6.kyu
C U10 -29 kg
7.
1
Sigulda
Jēkabs ĢIRNIS
6.kyu
B U9 -23 kg
3.
1
Spars
Miks BIŠOFS
6.kyu
B U9 -25 kg
-
2
Roberts DZELME
5.kyu
C U10 -23 kg
2.
3
Renārs GRUZDS
6.kyu
C U10 +38 kg
5.
4
Aniels LEPUHOVS
6.kyu
C U10 -32 kg
-
5
Karims LEVČUKS
6.kyu
B U9 -32 kg
3.
6
Tamerlans LOGINOVS
6.kyu
C U10 -38 kg
7.
7
Niks MAULS
6.kyu
A U7 -23 kg
1.
8
Deniss NIKOLAEVS
5.kyu
D U12 -50 kg
5.
9
Nikita OĻIJNIKS
6.kyu
A U7 -23 kg
2.
10
Daniils SEMJONOVS
6.kyu
A U7 -25 kg
2.
11
Andrejs STIBELIS
6.kyu
C U10 +38 kg
5.
12
Timofejs TKAČOVS
6.kyu
B U9 -32 kg
-
13
Mihails USTINOVS
5.kyu
D U12 -32 kg
-
14
Albert ZEMELS
6.kyu
D U12 -35 kg
7.
1
Ulbrokas SK
Antons ALEKSEJEVS
6.kyu
B U9 -38 kg
-
2
Timurs BARABANOVS
6.kyu
B U9 -23 kg
2.
3
Vladislavs FESTERS
6.kyu
D U12 -29 kg
3.
4
Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS
6.kyu
B U9 -25 kg
1.
5
Vladimirs JANKOVIČS
6.kyu
D U12 -38 kg
5.
6
Norberts JĒKABSONS
6.kyu
B U9 -27 kg
3.
7
Raitis KARKLIŅŠ
6.kyu
B U9 -32 kg
-
8
Jānis MISIŅŠ
6.kyu
B U9 -27 kg
5.
9
Tomas MIŠĶIS
6.kyu
B U9 -29 kg
1.
10
Matīss MUZIKANTS
6.kyu
B U9 -35 kg
3.
11
Artūrs PROŠKINS
6.kyu
B U9 -25 kg
2.
1
V.Bondarenko DS
Jegors ALEKSANDROVS
6.kyu
C U10 +38 kg
-
2
Sergejs KAPUSTJONOKS
6.kyu
B U9 -32 kg
-
3
Roberts LEJASMEIJERS
5.kyu
D U12 -42 kg
7.
4
Maksims MARHELOVS
6.kyu
D U12 -42 kg
-
1
V.Zeļonija SS
Mareks BAGAJEVS
5.kyu
D U12 -42 kg
5.
2
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
6.kyu
C U10 +38 kg
3.
3
Ņikita BOGDANOVS
6.kyu
B U9 -23 kg
-
4
Toms BUBKO
5.kyu
D U12 -35 kg
5.
5
Pjotrs DAINEKO
6.kyu
B U9 -27 kg
-
6
Artemijs DOROFEIČIKS
6.kyu
C U10 -29 kg
3.
7
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
5.kyu
D U12 -46 kg
-
8
Filats GEDZUNS
6.kyu
C U10 -29 kg
2.
9
Ņikita GOLUBEVS
6.kyu
D U12 -50 kg
7.
10
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
6.kyu
D U12 -38 kg
-
11
Viktors GRIŠĀNS
6.kyu
B U9 -32 kg
-
12
Daniils HARLAMOVS
6.kyu
B U9 -25 kg
-
13
Stepans KRAVČENKO
6.kyu
C U10 -25 kg
3.
14
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
6.kyu
C U10 -32 kg
-
15
Mareks LONTONS
6.kyu
D U12 -32 kg
3.
16
Stepans MIRONOVS
5.kyu
D U12 -35 kg
3.
17
Patriks ORUPS
6.kyu
C U10 -32 kg
3.
18
Aristarhs PUTEVICS
5.kyu
D U12 -46 kg
2.
19
Bogdans REKS
6.kyu
B U9 -32 kg
-
20
Artjoms REŅĢE
6.kyu
B U9 -38 kg
3.
21
Demjans SAVKINS
6.kyu
D U12 -38 kg
-
22
Henrijs SKANGALIS
6.kyu
B U9 -32 kg
1.
23
Viestards STAŠKEVIČS
6.kyu
C U10 +38 kg
7.
24
Mihails VINOPALS
6.kyu
D U12 -38 kg
7.
25
Maksims VOROBJOVS
5.kyu
D U12 -42 kg
1.
26
Karls ZAICEVS
6.kyu
B U9 -32 kg
-
27
Marks ZAICEVS
6.kyu
D U12 -29 kg
2.
28
Ričards ŅEVĻEVS
6.kyu
B U9 -32 kg
5.
29
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
5.kyu
D U12 -42 kg
3.
1
Ziemeļblāzma
Romans BERLINS
6.kyu
B U9 -32 kg
-
2
Marks CIMOŠKO
6.kyu
B U9 -27 kg
7.
3
Maksims DACIS
6.kyu
C U10 +38 kg
-
4
Arturs DUBILINS
6.kyu
B U9 -29 kg
-
5
Denis GOLOVKINS
5.kyu
C U10 -25 kg
3.
6
Kirills GRIGORJEVS
6.kyu
A U7 -23 kg
-
7
Andrejs SAUKĀNS
5.kyu
D U12 -42 kg
3.
8
Aleksandrs TARASOVS
6.kyu
B U9 -29 kg
-
9
Deniss USTINOVIČS
4.kyu
D U12 -38 kg
3.
10
Nikita UZBEKOVS
6.kyu
C U10 -29 kg
7.
11
Bogdans VASKOVS
6.kyu
B U9 -23 kg
-
12
Aleksandrs ZAHAROVS
5.kyu
C U10 -38 kg
2.
13
Daniels ZAICEVS
6.kyu
B U9 -21 kg
1.
14
Damirs ŅIKITINS
6.kyu
B U9 -25 kg
7.
1
ДЮКФП Себеж
Artem ILJIN
6.kyu
C U10 -32 kg
2.