GULIVERA KAUSS 2016 17/18-SEP Gauja
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
H U10 -23 kg
(PDF)
H U10 -26 kg
(PDF)
H U10 -29 kg
(PDF)
H U10 -32 kg
(PDF)
H U10 -36 kg
(PDF)
H U10 -40 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -22 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -24 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -26 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -28 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -30 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -32 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -35 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -38 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -42 kg
(PDF)
G U10 +42 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -28 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -32 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -40 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -44 kg
(PDF)
D U12 +44 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -26 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -29 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -32 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -35 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -38 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -42 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -46 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -50 kg
(PDF)
E U12 +55 kg
(PDF)
D U14 -40 kg
(PDF)
D U14 -44 kg
(PDF)
D U14 -48 kg
(PDF)
D U14 -57 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -35 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -38 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -42 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -46 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -50 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -55 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -60 kg
(PDF)
C U14 +66 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -52 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -57 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -63 kg
(PDF)
B U16 +63 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -42 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -46 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -50 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -55 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -60 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -66 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -73 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -81 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -32 kg
1.
Ilze ALEKSEJEVA
LAT/Gauja
H U10 -26 kg
1.
Vineta ALKSNE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U16 -63 kg
2.
Vineta ALKSNE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U16 +63 kg
1.
Ralfs ALKSNIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -50 kg
1.
Reinis ALKSNIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 -38 kg
7.
Arsenijs ANIKINS
LAT/Satori
G U10 -38 kg
3.
Artjoms ANTONOVS
LAT/Gauja
G U10 -32 kg
-
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
LAT/Lido
G U10 -42 kg
1.
Aļika AVTUHOVA
LAT/Spars
D U12 -40 kg
1.
Pavels BAK
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -28 kg
-
Emīls BALODIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -28 kg
-
Roberts BANKEVICS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 -35 kg
-
Artūrs BANZIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -30 kg
5.
Vlada BARANOVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -32 kg
1.
Daniils BARANOVSKIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U12 -29 kg
1.
David BASOV
RUS/Кингисепп
G U10 -26 kg
1.
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 -32 kg
2.
Bogdans BELOUSS
LAT/Gauja
E U12 -42 kg
7.
Aleksandrs BEĻACKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -60 kg
-
Jānis BISTROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -50 kg
1.
Beatrise BRIEDE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
H U10 -40 kg
2.
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -30 kg
3.
Deniss BRITIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -28 kg
3.
Maksims BULAJEVS
LAT/Sigulda
E U12 -32 kg
5.
Marks CIMOŠKO
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 -28 kg
-
Artūrs DAUKSTS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 +55 kg
-
Edvards DEMIDOVS
LAT/Gauja
G U10 -30 kg
3.
Jānis DENIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 -50 kg
1.
Aleksis DEVIĶIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -81 kg
2.
Emīls DIMIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
G U10 -28 kg
-
Danils DJAKOVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 -60 kg
1.
Daniils DMITRIJEVS
LAT/Gauja
G U10 -32 kg
-
Keita DOBROĻUBOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -28 kg
-
Keita DOBROĻUBOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -32 kg
2.
Alexander DROCHNEV
RUS/MGFSO Moscow
A U16 -73 kg
1.
Beāta DUBOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
H U10 -40 kg
-
Kristofers DUMPIS
LAT/Saldus
E U12 -46 kg
1.
Evita EZERA
LAT/Lido
H U10 -36 kg
-
Yauheni FEDARENKA
BLR/Gomeļa raj. BJSS
E U12 -32 kg
3.
Valdis FELDMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -28 kg
-
Arturs FILIMONOVS
LAT/Lido
E U12 -46 kg
-
Bruno GAILĀNS
LAT/Sigulda
E U12 -35 kg
2.
Patriks GAILĀNS
LAT/Sigulda
E U12 -38 kg
5.
Klāvs GAILĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 +66 kg
-
Marta GAPEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
H U10 -40 kg
1.
Valdemārs GERKE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 -81 kg
3.
Denis GOLOVKINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 -24 kg
2.
Roberts GRAUDIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -28 kg
3.
Rūdolfs GRAUDIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -26 kg
3.
Evelīna GRAUMANE
LAT/Lido
D U14 -44 kg
1.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 -26 kg
-
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 -29 kg
2.
Renārs GRUZDS
LAT/Spars
G U10 -42 kg
2.
Kristaps GRĪNS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 -81 kg
-
Sandis Henrijs GRĪNS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -50 kg
-
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
LAT/Gauja
G U10 -24 kg
3.
Kyrylo HORBYK
UKR/Луцк
E U12 -42 kg
7.
Olesja HRAMCOVA
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
D U14 -57 kg
-
Timurs ILJINSKIS
LAT/Satori
E U12 -46 kg
2.
Anastasija ISAJEVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
H U10 -32 kg
1.
Aļeksejs ISAJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -24 kg
-
Deniss IVANOVS
LAT/Lido
C U14 -42 kg
3.
Ņikita JAROŠEVIČS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -81 kg
1.
Lizete JENERTE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 -44 kg
2.
Lizete JENERTE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 +44 kg
2.
Elīza JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U16 -52 kg
-
Elīza JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U16 -57 kg
2.
Bogdans JURJEVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
E U12 -38 kg
7.
Antonijs JUZEFOVIČS
LAT/Lido
C U14 -46 kg
1.
Bruno JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
G U10 -32 kg
7.
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
E U12 -32 kg
1.
Titas KALINA
LTU/Kedainiai
C U14 -42 kg
2.
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
C U14 -42 kg
1.
Deniss KAPUĻINS
LAT/Lido
E U12 -35 kg
3.
Maksim KASTSIAN
BLR/Gomeļa raj. BJSS
C U14 -46 kg
-
Yury KAVALEVICH
BLR/Gomeļa raj. BJSS
E U12 -29 kg
3.
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U12 -38 kg
2.
Artūrs KISEĻEVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -46 kg
2.
Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS
LAT/Lido
E U12 +55 kg
2.
Timurs KOVAĻENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
G U10 -38 kg
2.
Aleksis KOZLOVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -22 kg
-
Fēlikss KOZLOVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 -35 kg
-
Ričards KOZLOVSKIS
LAT/Sigulda
G U10 -26 kg
-
Oskars KRAMZAKS
LAT/Gauja
G U10 -32 kg
-
Viachaslau KRYVASHEI
BLR/Gomeļa raj. BJSS
A U16 -46 kg
2.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -24 kg
1.
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -40 kg
-
Kristiāna KUZŅECOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 -44 kg
1.
Kristiāna KUZŅECOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 +44 kg
-
Andrejs KUĻIKOVS
LAT/Satori
G U10 -38 kg
5.
Arturs LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
C U14 -50 kg
2.
Ernests LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
E U12 -42 kg
1.
Alekss LETLANDS
LAT/Samurs
E U12 -42 kg
5.
Karims LEVČUKS
LAT/Spars
G U10 -32 kg
7.
Gatis LEĻEVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 -50 kg
-
Zahars LISENKO
LAT/Spars
G U10 -26 kg
2.
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U12 -42 kg
2.
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U12 -42 kg
3.
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 -38 kg
-
Līnards Rūdolfs LĪCĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -28 kg
7.
Yelisyey MADRIMOV
UKR/Луцк
G U10 -28 kg
1.
Kamile MARCINKEVICIUTE
LTU/Kedainiai
D U14 -48 kg
1.
Renārs MARGEVIČS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -32 kg
-
Erofejs MARKOVS
LAT/Lido
G U10 -32 kg
3.
Kirills MARKOVS
LAT/Lido
E U12 -38 kg
1.
Artjoms MARČENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -22 kg
1.
Ivans MASLAKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 -55 kg
1.
Mangirdas MATIUKAS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
A U16 -55 kg
1.
Danila MELNIKAU
BLR/Gomeļa raj. BJSS
G U10 -38 kg
1.
Jegors MERKUŠEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 -32 kg
5.
Mihails MEŅŠIKOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
G U10 -38 kg
7.
Lolita MIHAILOVA
LAT/Gauja
D U14 -44 kg
-
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 -38 kg
1.
Gļebs MIŅAJLO
LAT/Lido
A U16 -66 kg
1.
Nika MOTIĻKOVA
LAT/Gauja
D U12 -28 kg
1.
Nika MOTIĻKOVA
LAT/Gauja
D U12 -32 kg
-
Mihails MOZGA
LAT/Gauja
C U14 -50 kg
-
Vadims NESTEROVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
G U10 +42 kg
2.
Andra NIKA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U16 -63 kg
-
Saule NOVIKOVAITE
LTU/Gaja
H U10 -36 kg
2.
Iļja OBUHOVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
E U12 -38 kg
3.
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
LAT/Samurs
G U10 -30 kg
2.
Markus PAFRATS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -26 kg
3.
Artjoms PARINOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -28 kg
-
Daniels PAŅKOVS
LAT/Bosko
A U16 -73 kg
-
Ričards PETRIŠIŅECS
LAT/Sigulda
G U10 -35 kg
-
Romans PETRIŠIŅECS
LAT/Sigulda
E U12 -42 kg
-
Jaroslavs PETROVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 -35 kg
3.
Maksims PETRUŅA
LAT/Lido
G U10 -28 kg
2.
Anhelina PIATSURA
BLR/Gomeļa raj. BJSS
D U12 +44 kg
1.
Ugne PILECKAITE
LTU/Ugnies aidas
B U16 -57 kg
1.
Ugne PILECKAITE
LTU/Ugnies aidas
D U14 -57 kg
2.
Aidas PILECKAS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
C U14 -42 kg
3.
Aidas PILECKAS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
E U12 -42 kg
3.
Andrejs PIROŽENOKS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U12 -46 kg
3.
Bohdan POLISHCHUK
UKR/Луцк
E U12 -35 kg
-
Mykola POLISHCHUK
UKR/Луцк
E U12 -32 kg
2.
Kirils PROPOŠINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 -38 kg
-
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U14 -35 kg
2.
Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U12 -32 kg
3.
Valters PŪCĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -35 kg
3.
Yahor RABTSAU
BLR/Gomeļa raj. BJSS
E U12 -50 kg
-
Andrejs RIŽOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 -46 kg
1.
Maksims ROMANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 -32 kg
7.
Kevins Jānis ROPS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
G U10 -28 kg
5.
Bruno ROZITIS
LAT/Gauja
G U10 -32 kg
-
Daniels RUTKEVIČS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
C U14 -50 kg
3.
Daniels RŪSIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -35 kg
-
Valdis SADOVSKIS
LAT/Gauja
E U12 -32 kg
7.
Leo SALENIEKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
G U10 -42 kg
-
Roman SAMOLIUK
UKR/Луцк
E U12 -38 kg
3.
Ivan SAPONAU
BLR/Gomeļa raj. BJSS
E U12 -35 kg
1.
Toms SAULITE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -22 kg
2.
Roberts SEDLENIEKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
G U10 -35 kg
2.
Fjodors SEMENECS
LAT/Gauja
G U10 -22 kg
3.
Leonard SEMJONOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 -42 kg
-
Nils SKUJA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -38 kg
-
Artis SKURIDINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -50 kg
-
Dārta SMILDZIŅA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U16 +63 kg
2.
Maksims SMIRNOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -42 kg
-
Maksims SMIRNOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -46 kg
-
Vlada SOCKA
LAT/Gauja
D U14 -48 kg
2.
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -24 kg
-
Janis STRAZDINS
LAT/Samurs
E U12 +55 kg
1.
Marks SUTIKA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -60 kg
-
Marks SUTIKA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -66 kg
3.
Viktors TARASOVS
LAT/Lido
C U14 -42 kg
-
Timofejs TKAČOVS
LAT/Spars
G U10 -32 kg
5.
Timurs TRIŠINS
LAT/Gauja
G U10 -30 kg
5.
Daniels TUPUREINS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -28 kg
5.
Helvijs TUPUREINS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -28 kg
7.
Amina USMANOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
H U10 -29 kg
-
Amina USMANOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
H U10 -32 kg
-
Umārs USMANOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -22 kg
-
Deniss USTINOVIČS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U12 -38 kg
5.
Leons USTINOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -38 kg
7.
Mihails USTINOVS
LAT/Spars
E U12 -29 kg
-
Alekss VANCANS
LAT/Gauja
G U10 +42 kg
1.
Ralfs VANCANS
LAT/Gauja
C U14 -42 kg
-
Timofejs VEŽENKOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
G U10 -32 kg
3.
Roberts VITIŅŠ
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
A U16 -73 kg
2.
Aleksa VIŠKERE
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
H U10 -23 kg
-
Aleksa VIŠKERE
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
H U10 -26 kg
-
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 -38 kg
2.
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -35 kg
1.
Damirs VOLODJKO
LAT/Spars
E U12 -50 kg
2.
Damians VONOGS
LAT/Satori
A U16 -55 kg
-
Andrejs VOSKOBOJEVS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
E U12 -42 kg
5.
Aleksandrs ZAHAROVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 -38 kg
3.
Konstantins ZAICEVS
LAT/Gauja
C U14 -42 kg
-
Kristiāna ZANDAVA
LAT/Samurs
B U16 -63 kg
1.
Matejs ZINĢIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -46 kg
-
Artūrs ZIVERTS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -30 kg
7.
Edgars ČAKŠS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -55 kg
2.
Gabrielius ČEPULIS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
A U16 -55 kg
3.
Dmitrijs ČERNOBROVKINS
LAT/Makkabi
A U16 -55 kg
2.
Roberts ČIBALS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
G U10 -30 kg
7.
Jegors ČIČELEVIČS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -38 kg
5.
Kristiāns ČUMIKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -50 kg
3.
Helēna ĒRENPREISA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U14 -40 kg
-
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
LAT/Spars
H U10 -36 kg
1.
Maksims ŠENDEROVS
LAT/Bosko
A U16 -66 kg
2.
Maksims ŠESTAKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 -35 kg
1.
Marks ŠKUTANS
LAT/Gauja
G U10 -26 kg
-
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
LAT/Makkabi
D U14 -57 kg
1.
Fricis ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -30 kg
1.
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -46 kg
3.
Aleksandrs ŠUBROVSKIS
LAT/Sigulda
G U10 -32 kg
5.
Roberts ŠČERBAKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -66 kg
-
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
LAT/Lido
E U12 -35 kg
3.