|
Results |
DZUDO -60 kg (8) |
1. | Uldis NARTIŠS | Carnikavas novads/LAT |
2. | Anthony DE ANGELIS | Rīgas pilsēta/LAT |
3. | Artūrs Daniels RIŽIJS | Rīgas pilsēta/LAT |
3. | Maksims JELINSKIS | Jelgavas pilsēta/LAT |
5. | Emīls SAKSONS | Jelgavas pilsēta/LAT |
5. | Raitis TAUBE | Ādažu novads/LAT |
7. | Daniels MOROZS | Liepājas pilsēta/LAT |
7. | Kirils FETISOVS | Liepājas pilsēta/LAT |
DZUDO -66 kg (9) |
1. | Kirils LOGANOVSKIS | Liepājas pilsēta/LAT |
2. | Maksims MOROZOVS | Rīgas pilsēta/LAT |
3. | Aleksandrs SKOMOROHOVS | Jūrmalas pilsēta/LAT |
3. | Artūrs KUŠINS | Rīgas pilsēta/LAT |
5. | Vadims KRASOVSKIS | Ķekavas novads/LAT |
5. | Ruslans SOHA | Liepājas pilsēta/LAT |
7. | Robins ŠNĒGAS | Daugavpils pilsēta/LAT |
7. | Ričards MOROZOVS | Jelgavas pilsēta/LAT |
DZUDO -73 kg (10) |
1. | Dmitrijs FEDOSEJENKOVS | Rīgas pilsēta/LAT |
2. | Stanislavs LEBEDEVS | Rīgas pilsēta/LAT |
3. | Deniss ČERŅAVSKIS | Ventspils pilsēta/LAT |
3. | Roberts KABANOVS | Jelgavas pilsēta/LAT |
5. | Vadims TERENTJEVS | Jelgavas pilsēta/LAT |
5. | Artūrs ČERŅAVSKIS | Ventspils pilsēta/LAT |
7. | Dainis JUZUPS | Tukuma novads/LAT |
7. | Artūrs Daniels KRASOVSKIS | Ķekavas novads/LAT |
DZUDO -81 kg (11) |
1. | Filips MIKUCKIS | Carnikavas novads/LAT |
2. | Ņikita DUINOVS | Liepājas pilsēta/LAT |
3. | Konstantīns OVČIŅŅIKOVS | Rīgas pilsēta/LAT |
3. | Juris PUTINS | Jelgavas pilsēta/LAT |
5. | Dāvis DŪDA | Rīgas pilsēta/LAT |
5. | Germans ŽUKOVS | Carnikavas novads/LAT |
7. | Vladislavs ČUPOVS | Liepājas pilsēta/LAT |
7. | Sandro HUPENIJA | Ķekavas novads/LAT |
DZUDO -90 kg (9) |
1. | Artemijs NAUMOVS | Rīgas pilsēta/LAT |
2. | Artūrs BURMEISTARS | Rīgas pilsēta/LAT |
3. | Andrejs REBROVS | Jelgavas pilsēta/LAT |
3. | Artūrs SOKOLOVSKIS | Liepājas pilsēta/LAT |
5. | Vladislavs ČERŅAVSKIS | Ventspils pilsēta/LAT |
5. | Rināts ŠAIHULOVS | Jelgavas pilsēta/LAT |
7. | Nikolajs LAPŠINS | Liepājas pilsēta/LAT |
7. | Artjoms RATŅIKOVS | Ādažu novads/LAT |
DZUDO -100 kg (6) |
1. | Viktors REŠKO | Rīgas pilsēta/LAT |
2. | Eduards VĒZIS | Ķekavas novads/LAT |
3. | Dmitrijs ŅEGODA | Jelgavas pilsēta/LAT |
3. | Aleksejs AZAROVS | Ventspils pilsēta/LAT |
5. | Ņikita SARIČEVS | Liepājas pilsēta/LAT |
5. | Marats GAZALIJEVS | Rīgas pilsēta/LAT |
DZUDO +100 kg (3) |
1. | Felikss BELOUSOVS | Ventspils pilsēta/LAT |
2. | Artūrs STIRIS | Ķekavas novads/LAT |
|