LATVIJAS MEISTARSACĪKSTES 13-03-2016
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U14 meit. -40 kg
(PDF)
U14 meit. -44 kg
(PDF)
U14 meit. -48 kg
(PDF)
U14 meit. -52 kg
(PDF)
U14 meit. +52 kg
(PDF)
U14 -32 kg
(PDF)
U14 -35 kg
(PDF)
U14 -38 kg
(PDF)
U14 -42 kg
(PDF)
U14 -46 kg
(PDF)
U14 -50 kg
(PDF)
U14 -55 kg
(PDF)
U14 -60 kg
(PDF)
U14 -66 kg
(PDF)
U14 +66 kg
(PDF)
U16 meit. -52 kg
(PDF)
U16 meit. -57 kg
(PDF)
U16 meit. -63 kg
(PDF)
U16 meit. +63 kg
(PDF)
U16 -38 kg
(PDF)
U16 -42 kg
(PDF)
U16 -46 kg
(PDF)
U16 -50 kg
(PDF)
U16 -55 kg
(PDF)
U16 -60 kg
(PDF)
U16 -66 kg
(PDF)
U16 -73 kg
(PDF)
U16 -81 kg
(PDF)
U16 +81 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
Vladislavs ABABKOVS
LAT/Lido
U16 -60 kg
-
Andris ADAMOVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 -50 kg
3.
Edvards AGANOVS
LAT/Satori
U16 -50 kg
5.
Artūrs AMOLIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 -42 kg
-
Kirills AVSJUKEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 -42 kg
3.
Kristiāna BABIJA
LAT/Kyodai
U14 meit. +52 kg
1.
Ēriks BALODIS
LAT/Lido
U14 -50 kg
5.
Rodions BARINOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U16 +81 kg
2.
Miks BAUMGARTS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 -42 kg
-
Jānis BISTROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 -46 kg
7.
Nikolajs BISTROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -32 kg
-
Maksims BIZĀNS
LAT/Lido
U14 -50 kg
3.
Kristaps BRICS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 -46 kg
3.
Ņikita BUIVIDS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 -38 kg
3.
Aigars BUNDZENS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 -50 kg
7.
Aleksandrs BURDŽIBALJANS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 -81 kg
3.
Jūlija CELENBERGA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 meit. -40 kg
-
Deniss CIHANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 -60 kg
3.
Artjoms CVETKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -50 kg
-
Arturs DAGIS
LAT/Makkabi
U14 -60 kg
3.
Anthony DE ANGELIS
LAT/Makkabi
U16 -60 kg
3.
Aleks DEVIĶIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 -81 kg
-
Iļja DEŅISOVS
LAT/Lido
U16 +81 kg
1.
Aleksandrs DIMITROVS
LAT/Lido
U14 -50 kg
1.
Danils DJAKOVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 -60 kg
1.
Viktors DMITREČKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -50 kg
-
Una DOLGIĻEVIČA
LAT/Kyodai
U16 meit. -63 kg
1.
Andis DOLGIĻEVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 -42 kg
3.
Roberts DREIMANIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -50 kg
2.
Alexander DROCHNEV
RUS/MGFSO Moscow
U16 -66 kg
1.
Ņikita DROZDS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -42 kg
7.
Maksims DUINOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 -55 kg
1.
Edgars DUKAĻSKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 -60 kg
-
Andris DŽEMO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 -42 kg
3.
Elīza EVSTIGŅEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 meit. -52 kg
1.
Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 -46 kg
-
Bruno GAILĀNS
LAT/Sigulda
U14 -32 kg
3.
Klāvs GAILĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 +66 kg
-
Laura GALASTJANA
LAT/Makkabi
U16 meit. -52 kg
-
Ksenija GAVRIČEVA
LAT/Makkabi
U14 meit. -52 kg
-
Aleksandrs GERASIMOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -55 kg
5.
Valdemārs GERKE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 +81 kg
3.
Andžejs GODĻEVSKIS
LAT/Spars
U14 -55 kg
7.
Ņikita GOLUBS
LAT/Lido
U16 -46 kg
3.
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
U14 -38 kg
-
Artjoms GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
U14 -38 kg
3.
Artūrs GORNIKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -42 kg
-
Evelīna GRAUMANE
LAT/Lido
U14 meit. -44 kg
1.
Arturs GREBEŽS
LAT/Lido
U16 -55 kg
5.
Leonids GRINVALDS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 -50 kg
1.
Mihails GRODIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -55 kg
-
Rokas GRYBAUSKAS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U14 +66 kg
2.
Sandis Henrijs GRĪNS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 -50 kg
7.
Kristaps GULĪTIS
LAT/Lido
U16 -50 kg
5.
Daniils GUĻŅEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -55 kg
-
Sofija GŽIBOVSKA
LAT/Jaunība LV
U14 meit. -52 kg
2.
Artjoms HOMENKO
LAT/Lido
U16 -73 kg
1.
Aleksijs IVAŠČENKO
LAT/Lido
U16 -81 kg
2.
Georgijs JABLOKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -50 kg
-
Nika JANKOVSKA
LAT/Lido
U16 meit. -57 kg
1.
Ņikita JAROŠEVIČS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 -73 kg
5.
Roberts JAVORSKIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 -35 kg
3.
Valters JENERTS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 -46 kg
3.
Dmitrijs JESOŅENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -60 kg
-
Davids JEVLAMPIJEVS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U16 -66 kg
-
Edgars JURGENBERGS
LAT/Lido
U16 -73 kg
7.
Bogdans JURJEVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
U14 -35 kg
-
Kristiana JURKEVICA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 meit. -40 kg
2.
Antonijs JUZEFOVIČS
LAT/Lido
U14 -42 kg
2.
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
U14 -38 kg
1.
Andrejs KAMENSKIS
LAT/Bosko
U16 -66 kg
3.
Vadims KASATKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 -55 kg
7.
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 -35 kg
-
Ļevs KAĻIŅINS
LAT/Lido
U14 -42 kg
1.
Edvards KINČS
LAT/Saldus
U16 -46 kg
-
Ernests KIOPS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 -55 kg
2.
Artūrs KISEĻEVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 -42 kg
3.
Dāvis KLĒBAIS
LAT/Lido
U14 -32 kg
7.
Dāvis KONONOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 -46 kg
7.
Aleksandrs KOROTKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 -42 kg
2.
Lukass KOVALEVSKIS
LAT/Lido
U14 -35 kg
3.
Aleksandrs KOVAĻENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -60 kg
-
Aleksandrs KOVAĻKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 -46 kg
7.
Artūrs KOČETKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 -46 kg
7.
Kirills KOĻESŅIKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -55 kg
-
Sofija KOĻESŅIČENKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 meit. +52 kg
2.
Eriks KRAUZE
LAT/Kyodai
U16 -66 kg
-
Niklāvs KRAVALIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 -42 kg
7.
Aivis KRŪMIŅŠ
LAT/Jaunība LV
U14 -55 kg
3.
Jevgenijs KUNDIUS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -42 kg
-
Ivans KUROPATKINS
LAT/Spars
U14 +66 kg
1.
Maksims KUZMENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 -50 kg
-
Antons KUZMINOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 -38 kg
1.
Daniels KUĻIŠS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -81 kg
1.
Ņikita KUĻUKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -32 kg
-
Artjoms KVAŠŅINS
LAT/Spars
U14 -46 kg
2.
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 -55 kg
3.
Arturs LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
U14 -46 kg
1.
Leons LAUGA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 -66 kg
-
Keita LEITONE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 meit. -57 kg
-
Gatis LEĻEVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 -46 kg
2.
Andrejs LI
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 -42 kg
5.
Romāns LOGINOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 -50 kg
7.
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -35 kg
-
Gustavs LĪKANSIS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 -73 kg
-
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 -32 kg
5.
Oļegs MAISTRUKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 -55 kg
-
Ivans MAKEJEVS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 -42 kg
5.
Ralfs Kārlis MANFELDS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 -60 kg
-
Kamile MARCINKEVICIUTE
LTU/Kedainiai
U14 meit. -40 kg
1.
Roberts MARTINOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 -50 kg
-
Patrīcija MARĶITĀNE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 meit. -63 kg
-
Ivans MASLAKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 -50 kg
-
Igors MEDVEDEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 -38 kg
3.
Artjoms MELIKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 -60 kg
1.
Monta MELZOBA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 meit. -52 kg
-
Jegors MERKUŠEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -32 kg
-
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 -35 kg
2.
Francis MIKUCKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 -38 kg
7.
Gļebs MIŅAJLO
LAT/Lido
U16 -73 kg
3.
Maksims MOISEJEVS
LAT/Lido
U16 -42 kg
-
Daniils MOLOTKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 -60 kg
-
Kirils MOROZS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 -46 kg
3.
Ričards MOROZS
LAT/Lido
U14 -50 kg
3.
Ričards MUIŽNIEKS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 -66 kg
-
Andrejs NAMAVĪRS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 -42 kg
5.
Vjačeslavs NAŅAKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -42 kg
-
Andra NIKA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 meit. -57 kg
2.
Daniels NOVAČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 -55 kg
2.
Konstantīns NOVIKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 -60 kg
-
Ričards NOVIKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -73 kg
7.
Iļja OBUHOVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
U14 -38 kg
-
Renārs Laimonis OLIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 -32 kg
3.
Nikolajs PANKRATOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 -42 kg
-
Daniels PAŅKOVS
LAT/Bosko
U16 -73 kg
3.
Oļegs PAŠINS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 -66 kg
1.
Ruslans PETKUNS
LAT/Lido
U16 -73 kg
2.
Daniela PETROVA
LAT/Sigulda
U14 meit. -44 kg
-
Jaroslavs PETROVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 -32 kg
2.
Ugne PILECKAITE
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U14 meit. -52 kg
1.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 -32 kg
7.
Kristaps PLĀTE
LAT/Lido
U14 -46 kg
5.
Emīls POTAPOVS
LAT/Lido
U14 -50 kg
-
Artjoms POTAŠEVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -55 kg
3.
Karl Tani PRIILINN TÜRK
EST/Aitado
U16 -81 kg
-
Artūrs PROKOPČIKS
LAT/Lido
U14 -60 kg
-
Kirils PROPOŠINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 -38 kg
-
Ernests PUŠKUNDZIS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 -46 kg
-
Deniss PUŠŅENKOVS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
U14 -38 kg
5.
Kristaps PĒKŠENS
LAT/Sigulda
U16 +81 kg
-
Nikolajs RAKOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 -66 kg
7.
Andrejs RIŽOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 -46 kg
1.
Ņikita RJASKA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 -35 kg
5.
Pāvels ROSICKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 -60 kg
-
Daniels RŪSIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -35 kg
-
Ņikita SAPROŅENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 -55 kg
5.
Mārtiņš SAULĪTIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 -55 kg
7.
Māris SEDLENIEKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 -60 kg
7.
Germans SIRČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 -35 kg
5.
Niks Valdis SIZOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 -38 kg
-
Nikolajs SJADROVS
LAT/Lido
U14 -66 kg
2.
Ņikita SKORBENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 -60 kg
3.
Aleksandrs SKUJA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 -60 kg
2.
Ričard SMANS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U14 -32 kg
-
Dmitrijs SMIKOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 -38 kg
5.
Dārta SMILDZIŅA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 meit. +63 kg
2.
Maksims SMIRNOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 -38 kg
-
Ņikita SMIRNOVS
LAT/Spars
U14 -42 kg
-
Vlada SOCKA
LAT/Gauja
U14 meit. -48 kg
-
Emīls SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 -55 kg
-
Aleksandrs SOSNOVSKIS
LAT/Lido
U14 -42 kg
-
Izolde SPRINĢE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 meit. +63 kg
3.
Renats STAŅKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 -73 kg
-
Aleksandrs STOMA
LAT/Lido
U14 -38 kg
2.
Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 -46 kg
5.
Maksims SUNCOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 -38 kg
-
Marks SUTIKA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 -55 kg
7.
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
LAT/Bosko
U14 -50 kg
2.
Viktors TARASOVS
LAT/Lido
U14 -38 kg
-
Nadīna TARNOVSKA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 meit. -52 kg
2.
Rihards TAUBE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 -38 kg
7.
Nikita TEREHOVS
LAT/Lido
U14 -66 kg
3.
Viktorija TETEROVSKA
LAT/Gauja
U16 meit. +63 kg
-
Katrīna Laura TKAČENKO
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U16 meit. +63 kg
1.
Sergejs TOKMANCEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 -60 kg
5.
Daniils TROŠČENKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -42 kg
-
Inarts TUMŠAIS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 -42 kg
5.
Ivans TURBINS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 -35 kg
7.
Kristens TĪRMANIS
LAT/Spars
U16 -73 kg
5.
Aleksandra UFIMCEVA
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U16 meit. -52 kg
3.
Ričards UMBRAŠKO
LAT/Kyodai
U16 -42 kg
7.
Tomass URBĀNS ORBĀNS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U16 -46 kg
5.
Patricija USTINOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 meit. +52 kg
-
Oskars VAIKULIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 -32 kg
-
Juris VAIVODS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U16 -60 kg
-
Andrejs VANAGS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 -46 kg
-
Daniīls VASIĻJEVS
LAT/Lido
U14 -60 kg
2.
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 -60 kg
-
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -42 kg
-
Roberts VITIŅŠ
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
U16 -66 kg
2.
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 -35 kg
1.
Iļja VJATERS
LAT/Lido
U14 -38 kg
-
Niķita ZAGARODNIJS
LAT/Samurs
U16 -60 kg
7.
Ņikita ZAKREVSKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -46 kg
-
Kristofers ZARIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
U16 -55 kg
3.
Samuēls ZIŅĢIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -42 kg
-
Ričards ZVANERS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 -42 kg
-
Edgars ČAKŠS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -50 kg
7.
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 meit. +63 kg
-
Ņikita ČEREMISINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 -55 kg
-
Aleksandrs ČERNIŠOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 -42 kg
1.
Dmitrijs ČERNOBROVKINS
LAT/Makkabi
U16 -50 kg
3.
Kristiāns ČUMIKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 -50 kg
-
Aleksandrs ČUVIZOVS
LAT/Spars
U14 -50 kg
5.
Nikolajs ĻAŠČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 -42 kg
-
Markuss ĻEBEDEVS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 -55 kg
5.
Daniils ĻEONOVS
LAT/Lido
U14 -42 kg
-
Marks ĻEVČIKS
LAT/Makkabi
U14 -42 kg
7.
Ričards ĻEVČIKS
LAT/Makkabi
U16 -55 kg
1.
Andrejs ĻEŠČIKS
LAT/Makkabi
U16 -66 kg
3.
Augusts ŠABLOVSKIS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
U16 -66 kg
5.
Artūrs ŠAICĀNS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 -32 kg
-
Aksels ŠARAKS
LAT/Lido
U14 -50 kg
-
Adrians ŠAŠKINS
LAT/Bosko
U14 -32 kg
5.
Maksims ŠENDEROVS
LAT/Bosko
U16 -60 kg
5.
Maksims ŠESTAKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 -32 kg
1.
Dmitrijs ŠEVJAKOVS
LAT/Lido
U16 -42 kg
-
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
LAT/Makkabi
U16 -66 kg
7.
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
LAT/Makkabi
U14 meit. -48 kg
1.
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 -46 kg
5.
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 -38 kg
2.
Roberts ŠČERBAKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 -66 kg
5.
Maksims ŽUKOVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U14 -35 kg
7.