LATVIJAS MEISTARSACĪKSTES 7-FEB Rīga
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U21 -55 kg
(PDF)
U21 -60 kg
(PDF)
U21 -66 kg
(PDF)
U21 -73 kg
(PDF)
U21 -81 kg
(PDF)
U21 -90 kg
(PDF)
U21 -100 kg
(PDF)
U21 +100 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
Aleksejs AKIMENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 -100 kg
1.
Rutkauskas BENJAMINAS
LTU/Golden Score Birzai
U21 -81 kg
-
Nauris BIĻIŅČUKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 -60 kg
-
Gajus BRAZIONIS
LTU/Golden Score Birzai
U21 -73 kg
7.
Motiejus CALKA
LTU/Gaja
U21 -81 kg
-
Anthony DE ANGELIS
LAT/Makkabi
U21 -60 kg
-
Norberts Daniels DOVGĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 -60 kg
7.
Šarkiunas DOVYDAS
LTU/Golden Score Birzai
U21 -66 kg
3.
Ņikita DUINOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 -81 kg
2.
Dāvis DŪDA
LAT/Kyodai
U21 -81 kg
1.
Arturs ERGLIS
LAT/Satori
U21 -90 kg
7.
Iliyas ESTAMIROV
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 -66 kg
-
Kirils FETISOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 -55 kg
-
Timurs FRICLERS
LAT/Spars
U21 -73 kg
-
Artjoms GALAKTIONOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 -73 kg
2.
Romas GIRDAUSKAS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U21 -81 kg
5.
Dairis GOLUBEVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 +100 kg
3.
Raimonds GRAUMANIS
LAT/Lido
U21 -81 kg
-
Valentīns JANKEVIČS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U21 -60 kg
-
Romāns JEFREMOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 -81 kg
-
Maksims JEĻINSKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 -66 kg
-
Roberts JUKĀMS
LAT/Kyodai
U21 -60 kg
5.
Tanel KARRO
EST/Audentes
U21 +100 kg
2.
Vadims KASATKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 -55 kg
3.
Daniils KISEĻOVS
LAT/Makkabi
U21 -66 kg
1.
Maksis KOŅUŠEKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 -81 kg
-
Artūrs Daniels KRASOVSKIS
LAT/Lido
U21 -66 kg
7.
Vadims KRASOVSKIS
LAT/Lido
U21 -60 kg
-
Raimundas KRILAVIČIUS
LTU/Alytus SRC
U21 -81 kg
7.
Nikita KRIMS
LAT/Makkabi
U21 -90 kg
-
Augustas KRUNGLEVIČIUS
LTU/Alytus SRC
U21 -73 kg
-
Iļja KRUČIŅINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 -73 kg
-
Ričards KRŪKLIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 -60 kg
-
Mattias KUUSIK
EST/Tartu Do
U21 -90 kg
1.
Artūrs KUŠINS
LAT/Makkabi
U21 -66 kg
7.
Martynas KVEDERAS
LTU/Golden Score Birzai
U21 -73 kg
-
Pärt LAAS
EST/Altia SK
U21 -73 kg
1.
Kirils LOGANOVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 -66 kg
5.
Sander LUDVIG
EST/Tartu Do
U21 -100 kg
2.
Vitalijs LUKAŠEVIČS
LAT/Spars
U21 -90 kg
5.
Mareks MARKANS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 -60 kg
5.
Tautvydas MATULEVIČIUS
LTU/Alytus SRC
U21 +100 kg
-
Kipras MIKALAUSKAS
LTU/Gaja
U21 -81 kg
3.
Nedas MINEVIČIUS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U21 +100 kg
-
Robertas MINGAILA
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U21 -73 kg
5.
Ņikita MIŠČENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 -73 kg
-
Daniels MOROZS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
U21 -60 kg
1.
Artūrs NARTIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 -60 kg
-
Uldis NARTIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 -60 kg
7.
Romas PETKUS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U21 -100 kg
3.
Alanas PETROSIUS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U21 -66 kg
-
Aleksandrs PETROVSKIS
LAT/Lido
U21 -73 kg
3.
Daniels PRANCUITIS
LAT/Spars
U21 -90 kg
3.
Aslanbeg PUHM
EST/Dodze
U21 -81 kg
-
Artūrs RAINIKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 -81 kg
-
Robertas RATKEVIČIUS
LTU/Golden Score Birzai
U21 -66 kg
5.
Artjoms RATŅIKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 -90 kg
-
Sandro RAZMADZE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 -55 kg
1.
Artūrs Dāniels RIŽIJS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 -60 kg
-
Vladimirs ROMAŠKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 -55 kg
2.
Ralfs RŪSIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 +100 kg
1.
Karl Ernst SAAL
EST/Altia SK
U21 -81 kg
3.
Tanner SAAR
EST/Audentes
U21 -81 kg
-
Donatas SABONIOS
LTU/Alytus SRC
U21 -90 kg
3.
Edvardas SAGALEC
LTU/Kumikata
U21 -66 kg
3.
Ernestas SAGALEC
LTU/Kumikata
U21 -60 kg
3.
Dominykas SANTARAS
LTU/Gaja
U21 -81 kg
5.
Aleksandrs SKOMOROHOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 -60 kg
3.
Rojs SKREBELS
LAT/Makkabi
U21 -90 kg
2.
Ruslans SOHA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 -66 kg
2.
Pijus STRUKČINSKAS
LTU/Kumikata
U21 -73 kg
-
Raimonds TAUBE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 -55 kg
3.
Lukas UŠPARAS
LTU/Gaja
U21 -73 kg
-
Aldas VAKALAS
LTU/Golden Score Birzai
U21 -90 kg
5.
Toms VILCĀNS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 -66 kg
-
Lukas VOLFSONAS
LTU/Gaja
U21 -55 kg
-
Domas VOLUNGEVIČIUS
LTU/Golden Score Birzai
U21 -73 kg
3.
Eduards ZARIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
U21 -81 kg
-
Andrejs ZAĻAISKALNS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 -90 kg
-
Edgars ZUBAKINS
LAT/Lido
U21 -66 kg
-
Matas ĄŽUOLAS
LTU/Alytus SRC
U21 -81 kg
7.
Maksims ČEČOTKINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 +100 kg
3.
Marius ČIRVINSKAS
LTU/Golden Score Birzai
U21 -73 kg
5.
Rainers ĶESTERS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 -73 kg
-
Rokas ŠADZEVIČIUS
LTU/Kumikata
U21 -66 kg
-
Rināts ŠAIHULOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 -90 kg
7.
Germans ŠAKELIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 -73 kg
7.
Dominykas ŠATKUS
LTU/Kumikata
U21 -73 kg
-
Maksims ŠENDEROVS
LAT/Bosko
U21 -60 kg
-
Robins ŠNEGAS
LAT/Singitaj
U21 -60 kg
2.
Lukas ŽUOLYS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U21 -100 kg
-