2016 LATVIJAS MEISTARSACĪKSTES 16-JAN
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U18 W -44 kg
(PDF)
U18 W -48 kg
(PDF)
U18 W -52 kg
(PDF)
U18 W -57 kg
(PDF)
U18 W -63 kg
(PDF)
U18 W -70 kg
(PDF)
U18 W +70 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -46 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -50 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -55 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -60 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -66 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -73 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -81 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -90 kg
(PDF)
U18 M +90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
Merko AASALEHT
EST/Kempo
U18 M -55 kg
7.
Dans ABBASOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -66 kg
-
Vineta ALKSNE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 W -57 kg
3.
Mihkel ALTOSAAR
EST/Aitado
U18 M -66 kg
-
Kristiāna BABIJA
LAT/Kyodai
U18 W -70 kg
1.
Evgenii BASHAROV
EST/Kibuvits
U18 M -60 kg
3.
Jānis BISTROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 M -46 kg
-
Nauris BIĻIŅČUKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 M -60 kg
-
Aidanas BRAZAUSKAS
LTU/Viesulo SC
U18 M -81 kg
7.
Kristaps BRICS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 M -46 kg
3.
Aigars BUNDZENS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 M -46 kg
-
Vaiga CECYTE
LTU/Torris
U18 W -57 kg
-
Paula Elīza CERA
LAT/Kyodai
U18 W -44 kg
2.
Anthony DE ANGELIS
LAT/Makkabi
U18 M -55 kg
3.
Una DOLGIĻEVIČA
LAT/Kyodai
U18 W -63 kg
3.
Andis DOLGIĻEVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 M -46 kg
2.
Arturs ERGLIS
LAT/Satori
U18 M -90 kg
1.
Iliyas ESTAMIROV
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 M -66 kg
-
Kirils FETISOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 M -55 kg
5.
Artjoms GALAKTIONOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 M -66 kg
1.
Aidanas GAUBYS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U18 M -46 kg
7.
Airidas GENYS
LTU/Golden Score Birzai
U18 M -73 kg
5.
Ņikita GOLUBS
LAT/Lido
U18 M -46 kg
7.
Aleksandrs GRAČKOVS
LAT/Makkabi
U18 M +90 kg
3.
Olga GRIGORJEVA
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
U18 W -57 kg
2.
Kristaps GULĪTIS
LAT/Lido
U18 M -50 kg
-
Renārs HANS
LAT/Sigulda
U18 M -66 kg
3.
Artjoms HOMENKO
LAT/Lido
U18 M -66 kg
-
Sergejs HROMENKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 M -55 kg
3.
Sandro HUPENIJA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -81 kg
5.
Aleks ISTCHENKO
EST/Kibuvits
U18 M -90 kg
3.
Benita IVANAUSKAITĖ
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U18 W +70 kg
7.
Vladislavs IVANOVS
LAT/Singitaj
U18 M -73 kg
-
Andžejs JAKOVĻEVS
LAT/Lido
U18 M -81 kg
3.
Nika JANKOVSKA
LAT/Lido
U18 W -52 kg
1.
Vladlens JAROCKIS
LAT/Spars
U18 M +90 kg
1.
Elīza JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 W -48 kg
2.
Maksims JEĻINSKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 M -66 kg
7.
Roberts JUKĀMS
LAT/Lido
U18 M -60 kg
7.
Annika KARILAID
EST/Aitado
U18 W +70 kg
1.
Vadims KASATKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -50 kg
2.
Justina KAZLAUSKAITĖ
LTU/Viesulo SC
U18 W +70 kg
5.
Nils Patriks KAZRADZIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -60 kg
-
Ernests KIOPS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -55 kg
7.
Daniils KISEĻOVS
LAT/Makkabi
U18 M -66 kg
3.
Paulius KISLINKAS
LTU/Viesulo SC
U18 M -66 kg
-
Sandis KLEINS
LAT/Spars
U18 M -66 kg
-
Givi KOKHTASHVILI
EST/Kempo
U18 M -73 kg
-
Bogdans KOROĻEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -81 kg
5.
Anette KOTTA
EST/Ookami
U18 W +70 kg
7.
Artūrs Daniels KRASOVSKIS
LAT/Lido
U18 M -66 kg
7.
Nikita KRIMS
LAT/Makkabi
U18 M -90 kg
5.
Daira KROPE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 W -52 kg
2.
Ričards KRŪKLIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -60 kg
3.
Oskars KRŪMIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 M -73 kg
-
Romāns KURMIŠEVS
LAT/Bosko
U18 M -90 kg
-
Aleksandrs LAPŠINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 M -73 kg
-
Debora LEHTSALU
EST/Audentes
U18 W -63 kg
2.
Rasmus LEINASAAR
EST/Kempo
U18 M -55 kg
-
Keita LEITONE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 W -57 kg
-
Gatis LEĻEVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 M -46 kg
-
Romāns LOGINOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 M -46 kg
5.
Merilin LUTSAR
EST/Aitado
U18 W +70 kg
2.
Aksels Aleksandrs LĪDUMS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -66 kg
-
Aleksandras MACENAVICIUS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U18 M -46 kg
1.
Artem MACHIKHIN
EST/Kibuvits
U18 M -73 kg
-
Maksims MARINS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 M -46 kg
-
Mareks MARKANS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 M -60 kg
-
Mangirdas MATIUKAS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U18 M -50 kg
3.
Artjoms MELIKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -60 kg
5.
Andrejs MIHAILUKS
LAT/Lido
U18 M -73 kg
7.
Darja MIHHAILOVA
EST/Kibuvits
U18 W -48 kg
1.
Keita MILJONE
LAT/Sigulda
U18 W -52 kg
-
Dionisijs MJAGKOVS
LAT/Satori
U18 M -90 kg
-
Ričards MOROZOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 M -66 kg
5.
Armen MOVSISJAN
EST/Audentes
U18 M -73 kg
5.
Uldis NARTIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 M -60 kg
-
Schifrin PAUL
EST/Aitado
U18 M -73 kg
-
Daniels PAŅKOVS
LAT/Bosko
U18 M -73 kg
-
Markus PERELSTEIN
EST/Ookami
U18 M -66 kg
5.
Ugne PILECKAITE
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U18 W -48 kg
3.
Vladislav PISKUNOV
EST/Kibuvits
U18 M -73 kg
-
Randel PÄÄSTEL
EST/Kempo
U18 M -46 kg
5.
Artūrs RAINIKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 M -81 kg
7.
Sandro RAZMADZE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -55 kg
1.
Miļena RINKEVIČA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 W -63 kg
1.
Artūrs Dāniels RIŽIJS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -60 kg
2.
Andrejs RIŽOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 M -46 kg
3.
Daņila ROGOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 M -50 kg
3.
Darjuš ROGOŽA
LTU/Golden Score Birzai
U18 M -66 kg
2.
Vladimirs ROMAŠKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -55 kg
2.
Arturs ROZENTALS
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
U18 M -90 kg
5.
Samuel RÜSSE
EST/Aitado
U18 M -73 kg
-
Emīls SAKSONS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 M -60 kg
7.
Vladimirs SAPEGA
LAT/Lido
U18 M -90 kg
7.
Ņikita SAPROŅENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -55 kg
-
Markus SAVI
EST/Aitado
U18 M -55 kg
5.
Marija SELEZŅOVA
LAT/Spars
U18 W -44 kg
-
Antons SEMJONOVS
LAT/Singitaj
U18 M -60 kg
-
Nikita SEMJONOVS
LAT/Satori
U18 M -73 kg
-
Darja SIŅIKAJEVA
LAT/Lido
U18 W -63 kg
-
Aleksandrs SKOMOROHOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -60 kg
1.
Andrejs SKOMOROHOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -50 kg
1.
Aleksandrs SKUJA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 M -60 kg
-
Daniils SMIKOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -81 kg
2.
Dārta SMILDZIŅA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 W +70 kg
3.
Anastasija SOKIRJANSKA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 W -48 kg
-
Jūlija STANKEVIČA
LAT/Singitaj
U18 W -57 kg
1.
Dmitrijs STARINSKIS
LAT/Singitaj
U18 M -55 kg
-
Marks SUTIKA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 M -55 kg
-
Armīns SVENCIS
LAT/Lido
U18 M -66 kg
-
Simon SÜLLA
EST/Aitado
U18 M -90 kg
3.
Merit TARKUS
EST/Kempo
U18 W -52 kg
3.
Raimonds TAUBE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 M -55 kg
-
Ņikita TERNOVIKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 M -90 kg
-
Katrīna Laura TKAČENKO
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U18 W -63 kg
-
Ņikita TRUHAČEVS
LAT/Bosko
U18 M -81 kg
1.
Ilja TSEBURAHHOV
EST/M-Dojo
U18 M -90 kg
2.
Ņikita TURBINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -73 kg
-
Karl TÜKSAMMEL
EST/Aitado
U18 M -73 kg
7.
Kristers TĪRMANIS
LAT/Spars
U18 M -73 kg
-
Aleksandra UFIMCEVA
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U18 W -44 kg
1.
Tomass URBĀNS ORBĀNS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U18 M -46 kg
-
Aldas VAKALAS
LTU/Golden Score Birzai
U18 M -90 kg
7.
Markus VANATOA
EST/Ookami
U18 M -66 kg
-
Daniel Markus VARDJA
EST/Aitado
U18 M -60 kg
5.
Rūdolfs VEČENS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 M -50 kg
-
Kalev VILLEM
EST/Aitado
U18 M -81 kg
3.
Ralf Stiven VIRU
EST/Aitado
U18 M -73 kg
3.
Normunds Oskars ZAKULIS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 M -73 kg
2.
Aleksejs ZARUDŅEVS
LAT/Lido
U18 M -73 kg
1.
Darja ČERŅIKOVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 W +70 kg
5.
Maksims ČEČOTKINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 M +90 kg
2.
Vladislavs ČUPOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 M -73 kg
3.
Anna ĻEBEDEVA
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U18 W +70 kg
3.
Ričards ĻEVČIKS
LAT/Makkabi
U18 M -55 kg
-
Radvile ŠIMAITE
LTU/Golden Score Birzai
U18 W -70 kg
-
Deniss ŽDANOVS
LAT/Makkabi
U18 M +90 kg
-