|
Results |
Dzudo -50 kg (7) |
1. | FETISOVS Kirils | Liepājas pilsēta |
2. | NARTIŠS Uldis | Carnikavas novads |
3. | TAUBE Raimonds | Ādažu novads |
3. | ROGOVS Daņila | Liepājas pilsēta |
5. | VEČENS Rūdolfs Jānis | Ādažu novads |
5. | STARINSKIS Dmitrijs | Daugavpils pilsēta |
7. | MARINS Maksims | Inčukalna novads |
Dzudo -55 kg (7) |
1. | RIŽIJS Artūrs Daniels | Rīgas pilsēta |
2. | MELIKOVS Maksims | Ogres novads |
3. | KRŪKLIS Ričards | Ķekavas novads |
3. | SAKSONS Emīls | Jelgavas pilsēta |
5. | HROMENKOVS Sergejs | Liepājas pilsēta |
5. | KORNUTJAKS Maksims | Daugavpils pilsēta |
7. | BIĻIŅČUKS Nauris | Alūksnes novads |
Dzudo -60 kg (8) |
1. | LOGANOVSKIS Kirils | Liepājas pilsēta |
2. | MARKĀNS Mareks | Carnikavas novads |
3. | ĻITJAŠOVS Dmitrijs | Liepājas pilsēta |
3. | JELINSKIS Maksims | Jelgavas pilsēta |
5. | NARTIŠS Artūrs | Carnikavas novads |
5. | SEMJONOVS Antons | Daugavpils pilsēta |
7. | ESTAMIROV Iliyas | Alūksnes novads |
7. | PĻEŠIVCEVS Andrejs | Jelgavas pilsēta |
Dzudo -66 kg (9) |
1. | GALAKTIONOVS Artjoms | Liepājas pilsēta |
2. | HANS Renārs | Siguldas novads |
3. | ZAKULIS Normunds Oskars | Rīgas pilsēta |
3. | LAPŠINS Aleksandrs | Jelgavas pilsēta |
5. | ŠUKSTS Pāvels | Daugavpils pilsēta |
5. | IVANOVS Vladislavs | Daugavpils pilsēta |
7. | KRŪMIŅŠ Oskars | Alūksnes novads |
7. | STRAUJUPS Edžus | Carnikavas novads |
Dzudo -73 kg (9) |
1. | TRUHAČEVS Ņikita | Ķekavas novads |
2. | CVETKOVS Vadims | Jelgavas pilsēta |
3. | ZARUDŅEVS Aleksejs | Rīgas pilsēta |
3. | ČUPOVS Vladislavs | Liepājas pilsēta |
5. | JEFREMOVS Romāns | Ādažu novads |
5. | MIŠČENKO Ņikita | Jelgavas pilsēta |
7. | FRICLERS Timurs | Ventspils pilsēta |
7. | RAINIKS Artūrs | Alūksnes novads |
Dzudo -81 kg (6) |
1. | AKULIS Ernests | Rīgas pilsēta |
2. | ĒRGLIS Artūrs | Carnikavas novads |
3. | SMIKOVSKIS Daniils | Rīgas pilsēta |
3. | LUKAŠEVIČS Vitālijs | Ventspils pilsēta |
5. | MAKAROVS Ņikita | Inčukalna novads |
5. | MINĶEVIČS Maksims | Daugavpils pilsēta |
Dzudo -90 kg (4) |
1. | GERKENS Emīls | Rīgas pilsēta |
2. | TERNOVIKS Ņikita | Liepājas pilsēta |
3. | GINZBURGS Dāniels | Daugavpils pilsēta |
Dzudo +90 kg (4) |
1. | GOLUBEVS Dairis | Alūksnes novads |
2. | ČEČOTKINS Maksims | Liepājas pilsēta |
3. | RUMJANCEVS Sergejs | Ķekavas novads |
|