|
Results |
L U8 -21 kg (7) |
1. | BASOV David | Кингисепп/RUS |
2. | GOLOVKINS Deniss | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
3. | DZELME Roberts | Spars/LAT |
3. | ROLAN Omelin | Dodze/EST |
L U8 -23 kg (10) |
1. | FILIPČENKO Jurijs | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
2. | LEOSHKEVICH Maksim | Кингисепп/RUS |
3. | MUZIKINS Fjodors | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | HOMKA Ēriks | Lido/LAT |
5. | PEKULESS Ernests | Lido/LAT |
5. | TĪRMANIS Tomass | Lido/LAT |
7. | KALNIŅŠ Matiss | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
7. | ROMAŅENKO Germans | Bosko/LAT |
L U8 -25 kg (9) |
1. | MIŠĶIS Tomas | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
2. | SERGEJEVS Aleksandrs | Kokoro/LAT |
3. | ARSENTJEVA Marta | V.Bondarenko DS/LAT |
3. | JĒKABSONS Norberts | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
5. | CERBULIS Reinards | Lido/LAT |
5. | JEMĻJANOVS Romāns | Kokoro/LAT |
7. | KAROLS Marjans | Lido/LAT |
7. | MATISS Muzikants | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
L U8 -27 kg (4) |
1. | JANSONS Aigars | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | ĀBOLS Ģirts | Lido/LAT |
3. | GULIJS Kirils | Bosko/LAT |
L U8 -30 kg (2) |
1. | GVILDYS Dovydas | Kedainiai/LTU |
2. | RENGELIS Toms Lūkass | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
L U8 +30 kg (2) |
1. | ALEKSANDROVS Marks | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
2. | BAŽENOVS Arestarhs | Bosko/LAT |
E U9 -23 kg (5) |
1. | KIVILA Rasmus | Audentes/EST |
2. | PETROVS Kirills | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | LISENKO Zahars | Spars/LAT |
E U9 -26 kg (10) |
1. | GUDEJEVS Arsenijs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | AZARUMYAN Artak | Audentes/EST |
3. | KUZŅECOVS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | JASAITIS Aretas | Kedainiai/LTU |
5. | LUKOŠIUS Deimas | Kedainiai/LTU |
5. | MAŠČENKO Svjatoslavs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | BOROVKOVS Artjoms | Bosko/LAT |
7. | SOROKINS Ivans | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
E U9 -29 kg (16) |
1. | VEŽENKOVS Timofejs | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
2. | MARKOVS Erofejs | Lido/LAT |
3. | BAŠMAKOVS Illarions | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
3. | ADATIŅŠ Sergejs | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | SPROĢIS Vadims | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | BILEVIČIUS Dominykas | Kedainiai/LTU |
7. | MIHAILOVS Kirils | Bosko/LAT |
7. | CINGUJEVS Daniels | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
E U9 -32 kg (8) |
1. | SABĻINS Ričards | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | ZOLMANIS Ričards | Saldus/LAT |
3. | MEĻŅIKOVS Vladislavs | Bosko/LAT |
3. | KOVAĻENKO Timurs | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
5. | MORKŪNAS Rapolas | Kedainiai/LTU |
5. | ZAICEVS Antons | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | STAŠKEVIČS Viestards | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | OTROHOVS Maksims | Bosko/LAT |
E U9 -35 kg (2) |
1. | BUMAŽKINS Jeļisejs | Lido/LAT |
2. | BLEKTE Fabio Tristans | Kokoro/LAT |
E U9 +35 kg (7) |
1. | NAGLA Raivis | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
2. | ARSENTJEVS Arnolds | Lido/LAT |
3. | STRODS Daniels | Kokoro/LAT |
3. | JACENKO Artūrs | Bosko/LAT |
S U10 -24 kg (3) |
1. | PETRAUSKAITE Justīne | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
2. | BIRYUKOVA Aliya | Borec/RUS |
3. | LŪSE Estere | Lido/LAT |
S U10 -26 kg (2) |
1. | ĶERGALVE Viktorija | Spars/LAT |
2. | ZACMANE Lika | Bosko/LAT |
S U10 -35 kg (2) |
1. | GULĪTE Anna | Lido/LAT |
2. | AVTUHOVA Aļika | Spars/LAT |
D U11 -24 kg (2) |
1. | KAZJONNIJS Marats | Makkabi/LAT |
2. | FREIZUS Arturs | Kano-Rīga/LAT |
D U11 -26 kg (11) |
1. | BEZSONOV Daniil | Borec/RUS |
2. | BARANOVSKIS Daniils | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
3. | SAPALEV Serafim | Тотем/RUS |
3. | PĀRUPIETIS Mārtiņš | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
5. | UMBRAŠKO Roberts | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | ASTRANKOU Kiryl | Dinamo Minsk/BLR |
7. | USTINOVS Mihails | Spars/LAT |
7. | SELIRAND Sebastian | Audentes/EST |
D U11 -28 kg (8) |
1. | PJAVKA Aleksejs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | DMITRIJEVS Glebs | Bosko/LAT |
3. | SIAMIONAU Ivan | Dinamo Minsk/BLR |
3. | JĒKABSONS Jēkabs | Saldus/LAT |
5. | REINBAHS Radimirs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | BORTKO Daniils | Bosko/LAT |
7. | ROITENBERGS Kirills | Kano-Rīga/LAT |
7. | PASTARS Ernests | Kokoro/LAT |
D U11 -30 kg (7) |
1. | BOBROV Ivan | Dinamo Minsk/BLR |
2. | PURIŅŠ Ģirts | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | VAIKULIS Oskars | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | RIBAKOVS Ļevs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
D U11 -32 kg (13) |
1. | MARKOVS Kirills | Lido/LAT |
2. | SOKOLOVS Artūrs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | ŠAICANS Markuss | Kokoro/LAT |
3. | CHEREMNOV Artem | Dinamo Minsk/BLR |
5. | DRAVIŅŠ Adrians | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | BUBKO Toms | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | SAUKĀNS Andrejs | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
7. | GRIKOVS Markuss | Lido/LAT |
D U11 -35 kg (15) |
1. | ULANOV Vladislav | Тотем/RUS |
2. | LOBAŽEVIČS Matvejs | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
3. | BAGAJEVS Mareks | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | VOSKOBOJEVS Andrejs | Lido/LAT |
5. | ŽURAVĻOVS Nils | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | DRUVASKALNS Alekss | Spars/LAT |
7. | JURJEVS Bogdans | Kano-Rīga/LAT |
7. | LEJASMEIJERS Roberts | Kokoro/LAT |
D U11 -38 kg (14) |
1. | DIKAJEV Emir | Audentes/EST |
2. | LAUFMANIS Ernests | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | LITVIŠKO Vladislavs | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
3. | PUTEVICS Aristarhs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | PIROŽENOKS Andrejs | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
5. | PANTELEJEVS Timurs | Bosko/LAT |
7. | VOROBJOVS Maksims | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | BAIBEKOVS Dilans | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
D U11 -42 kg (11) |
1. | PROHOROVS Rolands | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | EFREMOV Stepan | Borec/RUS |
3. | VOLODJKO Damirs | Spars/LAT |
3. | OZOLS Renards | Lido/LAT |
5. | UDALOVS Gļebs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | LADÕGIN Jevgeni | Audentes/EST |
7. | DENIŅŠ Jānis | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
7. | KESELIS Kārlis | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
D U11 -44 kg (4) |
1. | PLOSTNIEKS Ronalds | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | PLOSTNIEKS Eduards | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | BESSOLCEVS Pavels | Kokoro/LAT |
D U11 +44 kg (8) |
1. | BIZĀNS Maksims | Lido/LAT |
2. | TJUTJAJEVS Danils | Lido/LAT |
3. | DĀRZNIEKS Ričards Roberts | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | KLĀVS Edijs Juliāns | Lido/LAT |
5. | EDVARDS Tirzītis | Kumite/LAT |
5. | ULLAS Juris | Saldus/LAT |
7. | KOKINS Kirils Dāvids | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | ČERNIŠEVS Platons | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
G U13 -40 kg (3) |
1. | JURKEVICA Kristiana | Kokoro/LAT |
2. | SELEZŅOVA Marija | Spars/LAT |
3. | ŠULTE Adele | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
G U13 -45 kg (3) |
1. | ŠPIKA Alevtīna | Makkabi/LAT |
2. | HRAMCOVA Olesja | Kokoro/LAT |
3. | ĶERGALVE Aleksandra | Spars/LAT |
G U13 +45 kg (3) |
1. | LAMA Paula | Lido/LAT |
2. | GAVRIČEVA Ksenija | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | VIŠŅAKOVA Anna | Bosko/LAT |
C U13 -32 kg (8) |
1. | SMIKOVSKIS Dmitrijs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | ŠESTAKOVS Maksims | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | ŠAŠKINS Adrians | Bosko/LAT |
3. | GORBATENKO Aleksejs | Spars/LAT |
5. | PROPOŠINS Kirils | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | PĀRUPIETIS Kristaps | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
7. | MIKAIĻOŅIS Nauris | Satori/LAT |
7. | TELEŠS Andrejs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
C U13 -36 kg (15) |
1. | KALNIŅŠ Patriks | Lido/LAT |
2. | GORBATENKO Artjoms | Spars/LAT |
3. | RUTKEVIČS Daniels | V.Bondarenko DS/LAT |
3. | KALINA Titas | Kedainiai/LTU |
5. | VĒJŠ Kristers | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | FEDOROVICH Gleb | Dinamo Minsk/BLR |
7. | HARAHŅINS Jevgenijs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | ĻAŠČENKO Nikolajs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
C U13 -40 kg (11) |
1. | VILJAR Lipard | Audentes/EST |
2. | ZEMENKOV Ruslan | Kibuvits/EST |
3. | JEREMEJEV Artur | Dodze/EST |
3. | NIKOLSKI Valentin | Audentes/EST |
5. | DŽEMO Andris | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | AMOLIŅŠ Artūrs | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
7. | IVANČIKOVS Daniils | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | PUŠŅENKOVS Deniss | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
C U13 -45 kg (11) |
1. | DIMITROVS Aleksandrs | Lido/LAT |
2. | SCHERBIN Ilya | Dinamo Minsk/BLR |
3. | LAUFMANIS Arturs | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | GRIGORJEVS Germans | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | BOGDANOVS Andrejs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | DMITRIČKOVS Viktors | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | PAVĀRS Ralfs | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | SMIRNOVS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
C U13 -50 kg (7) |
1. | VIŠŅAUSKAS Arturs | Spars/LAT |
2. | NOVAČENKO Daniels | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | PROKOPČIKS Artūrs | Lido/LAT |
3. | MIHAILOVS Bogdans | Makkabi/LAT |
C U13 -55 kg (3) |
1. | VASIĻJEVS Daniīls | Kokoro/LAT |
2. | JOŅINS Roberts | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | PĻAVIŅŠ Krišjānis | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
C U13 +66 kg (3) |
1. | LEGOSTAEV Saveliy | Borec/RUS |
2. | TEREHOVS Nikita | Lido/LAT |
3. | LADÕGIN Eduard | Audentes/EST |
B U15 -38 kg (7) |
1. | DOLGIĻEVIČS Andis | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | ČERNIŠOVS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | UMBRAŠKO Ričards | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | KRAVALIS Niklāvs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
B U15 -42 kg (11) |
1. | GOLUBS Ņikita | Lido/LAT |
2. | ADAMOVIČS Andris | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | BRICS Kristaps | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | LIPARD Viljar | Audentes/EST |
5. | IMAMIEV Alexander | Тотем/RUS |
5. | UPENIEKS Rihards | Satori/LAT |
7. | MIRZOJANS Artjoms | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | NAŅAKS Vjačeslavs | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
B U15 -46 kg (11) |
1. | KASATKINS Vadims | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | KIOPS Ernests | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | GULĪTIS Kristaps | Lido/LAT |
5. | PIROŽKOVS Valentīns | Lido/LAT |
5. | MANFELDS Ralfs Kārlis | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | RIDANOVS Daņila | Lido/LAT |
7. | LICKEVIČS Oto Aleksandrs | V.Bondarenko DS/LAT |
B U15 -50 kg (3) |
1. | DREIMANIS Roberts | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | ĻEVČIKS Ričards | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | POTAŠEVSKIS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
B U15 -55 kg (4) |
1. | MELIKOVS Artjoms | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | KOVAĻENKO Aleksandrs | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | PTICINS Igors | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
B U15 -60 kg (8) |
1. | MIŅAJLO Gļebs | Lido/LAT |
2. | NOVIKOVS Konstantīns | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | ABBASOVS Dans | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | VITIŅŠ Roberts | V.Bondarenko DS/LAT |
5. | HOMENKO Artjoms | Lido/LAT |
5. | PETKUNS Ruslans | Lido/LAT |
7. | PAŅKOVS Daniels | Bosko/LAT |
7. | OSIS Ēriks | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
B U15 -66 kg (6) |
1. | MOVSISJAN Armen | Audentes/EST |
2. | LĪKANSIS Gustavs | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | ŠABLOVSKIS Augusts | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
3. | NOVIKOVS Ričards | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
B U15 -73 kg (6) |
1. | BARINOVS Rodions | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
2. | ORLOVS Ņikita | Lido/LAT |
3. | PAVLJUTCHENKO Aleksander | Audentes/EST |
3. | BURDŽIBALJANS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
A U17 -55 kg (5) |
1. | RIŽIJS Artūrs Dāniels | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | ROMAŠKINS Vladimirs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | SHESTIMEROV Kirill | Тотем/RUS |
A U17 -60 kg (5) |
1. | KRŪKLIS Ričards | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | SKOMOROHOVS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | VZNUZDAJEVS Pavels | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
A U17 -66 kg (2) |
1. | ANDREJEV Edgar | Dodze/EST |
2. | GERHARDS Krišjānis | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
A U17 -73 kg (6) |
1. | ČUPOVS Vladislavs | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | JAKOVĻEVS Andžejs | Lido/LAT |
3. | MJAGKOVS Dionisijs | Satori/LAT |
3. | LOČMELIS Tūrs | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
A U17 -90 kg (5) |
1. | SMIKOVSKIS Daniils | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | KRIMS Nikita | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | KURMIŠEVS Romāns | Bosko/LAT |
A U17 +90 kg (2) |
1. | MURAŠOVS Romans | V.Bondarenko DS/LAT |
2. | ČEČOTKINS Maksims | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
|