|
Results |
U14 -32 kg (17) |
1. | ŠČERBAKOVS Vladimirs | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | MIHAĻOVS Ivans | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | JAVORSKIS Roberts | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | GORBATENKO Artjoms | Spars/LAT |
5. | GORBATENKO Aleksejs | Spars/LAT |
5. | PROPOŠINS Kirils | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | PĀRUPIETIS Kristaps | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
7. | VJATERS Iļja | Lido/LAT |
U14 -35 kg (13) |
1. | KALNIŅŠ Patriks | Lido/LAT |
2. | ŽUKOVS Ivans | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | BUIVIDS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | IVANOVS Ņikita | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | BAUMGARTS Miks | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | SAKOVIČS Nikolas | Lido/LAT |
7. | VĒJŠ Kristers | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | ĻAŠČENKO Nikolajs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
U14 -38 kg (18) |
1. | KAĻIŅINS Ļevs | Lido/LAT |
2. | ŠTRAUSS Jānis Edgars | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | AVSJUKEVIČS Kirills | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | ADAMOVIČS Andris | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | BISTROVS Jānis | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | DŽEMO Andris | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | AMOLIŅŠ Artūrs | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
7. | TROŠČENKOVS Daniils | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
U14 -42 kg (29) |
1. | JUZEFOVIČS Antonijs | Lido/LAT |
2. | MOISEJEVS Maksims | Lido/LAT |
3. | TAMKOVIČS Vadims | Bosko/LAT |
3. | POTAŠEVSKIS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | LI Andrejs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | GUKOVS Dmitrijs | Makkabi/LAT |
7. | LAUFMANIS Arturs | Makkabi/LAT |
7. | NAŅAKS Vjačeslavs | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U14 -46 kg (15) |
1. | SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | GRINVALDS Leonids | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | NOVAČENKO Daniels | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | DUINOVS Maksims | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | EKMANIS Gustavs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | MANFELDS Ralfs Kārlis | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | MAISTRUKS Oļegs | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
7. | GRIGORJEVS Germans | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
U14 -50 kg (15) |
1. | VAIVODS Juris | Jaunība LV/LAT |
2. | SUTIKA Marks | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | ŠPIKA Aleksandrs | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | JESOŅENKO Dmitrijs | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | SAPROŅENKO Ņikita | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | PROKOPČIKS Artūrs | Lido/LAT |
7. | KĀRKLIŅŠ Elvis | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | VEREMJOVS Ņikita | Lido/LAT |
U14 -55 kg (8) |
1. | MELIKOVS Artjoms | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | JURGENBERGS Edgars | Lido/LAT |
3. | SKORBENKO Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | ĻEŠČIKS Andrejs | Makkabi/LAT |
5. | KRŪMIŅŠ Kristaps | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
5. | KLĪDZĒJS Klāvs | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | PĻAVIŅŠ Krišjānis | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | RAKOVS Nikolajs | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
U14 -60 kg (5) |
1. | KAMENSKIS Andrejs | Bosko/LAT |
2. | PAŅKOVS Daniels | Bosko/LAT |
3. | SĪPOLS Mikus | Kyodai/LAT |
U14 -66 kg (4) |
1. | IVAŠČENKO Aleksijs | Lido/LAT |
2. | KUZŅECOVS Jegors | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | DEVIĶIS Aleks | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
U14 +66 kg (6) |
1. | DEŅISOVS Iļja | Lido/LAT |
2. | BARINOVS Rodions | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
3. | PRIILINN TÜRK Karl Tani | Aitado/EST |
3. | GAILĪTIS Klāvs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U16 -42 kg (7) |
1. | RIŽOVS Andrejs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | IVANOVS Deniss | Bosko/LAT |
3. | BUNDZENS Aigars | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | MIRZOJANS Artjoms | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
U16 -46 kg (11) |
1. | FETISOVS Kirils | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | KASATKINS Vadims | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | GULĪTIS Kristaps | Lido/LAT |
3. | ROGOVS Daņila | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | PIROŽKOVS Valentīns | Lido/LAT |
5. | VALAINIS Edijs | Jaunība LV/LAT |
7. | MARINS Maksims | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | MOLOTKOVS Daniils | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
U16 -50 kg (9) |
1. | RIŽIJS Artūrs Dāniels | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | NARTIŠS Uldis | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | ROMAŠKINS Vladimirs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | BABIJS Aleksandrs | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | DREIMANIS Roberts | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | HROMENKOVS Sergejs | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | ŠENVALDS Rinalds | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | USMONHONOVS Ibragims | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
U16 -55 kg (13) |
1. | RAZMADZE Sandro | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | MELIKOVS Maksims | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | MEĻŅIČENKO Vjačeslavs | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | DE ANGELIS Anthony | Makkabi/LAT |
5. | MIŅAJLO Gļebs | Lido/LAT |
5. | BIĻIŅČUKS Nauris | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | SOKIRJANSKIS Iļja | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | BŪMEISTERS Raimonds | Spars/LAT |
U16 -60 kg (15) |
1. | SAGALEC Edvardas | Kumikata/LTU |
2. | LAPŠINS Aleksandrs | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | PĻEŠIVCEVS Andrejs | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | MARKANS Mareks | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | JUKĀMS Roberts | Lido/LAT |
5. | NOVIKOVS Konstantīns | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | ESTAMIROV Iliyas | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | GUKOVS Vladislavs | Makkabi/LAT |
U16 -66 kg (10) |
1. | GALAKTIONOVS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | JAKUŠINS Maksims | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | FESKOVS Ņikita | Lido/LAT |
3. | HANS Renārs | Sigulda/LAT |
5. | ŠATKUS Dominykas | Kumikata/LTU |
5. | ŠABLOVSKIS Augusts | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
7. | LĪDUMS Aksels Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | TOKMANCEVS Sergejs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
U16 -73 kg (7) |
1. | KUĻIŠS Daniels | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | DRJANIGINS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | STAŅKO Renats | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | MJAGKOVS Dionisijs | Satori/LAT |
U16 -81 kg (6) |
1. | GERKENS Emīls | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | HUPENIJA Sandro | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | MIHAILOVS Raivo | Satori/LAT |
3. | KURMIŠEVS Romāns | Bosko/LAT |
U16 +81 kg (4) |
1. | GRAČKOVS Aleksandrs | Makkabi/LAT |
2. | SAPEGA Vladimirs | Lido/LAT |
3. | LIELUPS Roberts | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
|