|
Results |
E U8 -17 kg (2) |
1. | SEMEŅECS Fjodors | Gauja/LAT |
2. | SEMJONOVS Mikus | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
E U8 -19 kg (2) |
1. | SAVKO Alexandr | Кингисепп/RUS |
2. | STRAZDIŅŠ Kārlis Jānis | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
E U8 -21 kg (5) |
1. | GUCAĻUKS Kristaps | Gauja/LAT |
2. | JĒKABSONS Norberts | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
3. | GOLOVKINS Deniss | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
E U8 -23 kg (9) |
1. | FILIPČENKO Jurijs | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
2. | HOMKA Ēriks | Lido/LAT |
3. | JANKOVIČS Jaroslavs | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
3. | LEOSHKEVICH Maksim | Кингисепп/RUS |
5. | RAUDZEPS Gustavs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | KOSTIN Stanislavs | Daugavpils SDK/LAT |
7. | ZIVERTS Artūrs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | TUPUREINS Hrelvijs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
E U8 -25 kg (7) |
1. | MIŠĶIS Tomas | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
2. | SKRIMBLIS Timurs | Daugavpils SDK/LAT |
3. | MAURIŅŠ Norberts | Sigulda/LAT |
3. | JUKĀMS Jānis | Lido/LAT |
E U8 -27 kg (4) |
1. | GVILDYS Dovydas | Kedainiai/LTU |
2. | TELEŠS Timurs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | KRAMZAKS Oskars | Gauja/LAT |
E U8 -29 kg (3) |
1. | VALINTELIS Rainers Ernests | Lido/LAT |
2. | ROTČENKOVS Roberts | Samurs/LAT |
3. | LACIS Roands | Samurs/LAT |
E U8 -35 kg (2) |
1. | ALEKSANDROVS Marks | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
2. | BESSOĻCEVS Aleksejs | Kokoro/LAT |
E U8 +35 kg (2) |
1. | VORONCOVS Radomirs | Lido/LAT |
2. | KUUKOJS Ruudis | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
D U10 -21 kg (3) |
1. | KULAKOVS Aleksejs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | GRAUDIŅŠ Rūdolfs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | UŠKĀNS Daniels | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
D U10 -23 kg (9) |
1. | ZUĢICKIS Gustavs | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | MOSOLOVS Vladislavs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | MIHAILOVS Vitalijs | Satori/LAT |
3. | VAHATOVS Aleksandrs | Lido/LAT |
5. | GETMANENKO Aleksandrs | Kano-Rīga/LAT |
5. | LĪCĪTIS Līnards Rūdolfs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | SUŠČIKS Aleksandrs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | GRAUDIŅŠ Roberts | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
D U10 -25 kg (16) |
1. | PĀRUPIETIS Mārtiņš | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
2. | PIRAGIS Nedas | Kedainiai/LTU |
3. | UMBRAŠKO Roberts | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | BARANOVSKIS Daniils | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
5. | BANKEVICS Roberts | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | KRIEVĀNS Aivis | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | OSIPOVS Sanders | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
7. | LEJA Jānis | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
D U10 -27 kg (27) |
1. | LĪVS Martins | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
2. | ARTEMOV Anton | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | ŠIŠOVS Iļja | Kokoro/LAT |
3. | RINALDO Raitis | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
5. | MARKOVS Erofejs | Lido/LAT |
5. | VEŽENKOVS Timofejs | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
7. | JĒKABSONS Jēkabs | Saldus/LAT |
7. | DMITRIJEVS Glebs | Bosko/LAT |
D U10 -29 kg (11) |
1. | ANCĀNS Edvards | Kokoro/LAT |
2. | KOVAĻENKO Timurs | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
3. | BAUMANIS Kārlis | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | SŪNA Rūdolfs | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | KUMAČEVS Ričards | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | MANFELDS Tomass | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | BUBKO Toms | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | PŪCĪTIS Roberts | Sigulda/LAT |
D U10 -32 kg (19) |
1. | LEONAVICIUS Minijus | Ugnies aidas/LTU |
2. | LETLANDS Alekss | Samurs/LAT |
3. | SABĻINS Ričards | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | BĒRZIŅŠ Kaspars | Lido/LAT |
5. | SOKOLOVS Artūrs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | ĻIPSTOVS Alekss | Bosko/LAT |
7. | VINOGRADOVS Danila | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | BUMAŽKINS Jeļisejs | Lido/LAT |
D U10 -35 kg (17) |
1. | PILECKAS Aidas | Ugnies aidas/LTU |
2. | LITVIŠKO Vladislavs | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
3. | FILIMONOVS Arturs | Lido/LAT |
3. | GRISAČEVS Andrejs | Bosko/LAT |
5. | BEZRODNIJS Maksims | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | AVDEJEVS Aleksandrs | Lido/LAT |
7. | STRODS Daniels | Kokoro/LAT |
7. | GAILĪTIS Kristofers | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
D U10 -38 kg (11) |
1. | GAIGALS Dāvids | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | VOLODJKO Damirs | Spars/LAT |
3. | VOROBJOVS Maksims | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | INDRIKSONS Emīls | Sigulda/LAT |
5. | SPRIDZĀNS Mārtiņš | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
5. | BAGAJEVS Mareks | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | KĻUJEVS Aleksejs | Gauja/LAT |
7. | EGLIENS Ernests | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
D U10 -42 kg (4) |
1. | DUBKEVIČS Dāvids | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | ARSENTJEVS Arnolds | Lido/LAT |
3. | GERTMANS Lukass | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
D U10 +42 kg (5) |
1. | DĀRZNIEKS Ričards Roberts | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | BESSOLCEVS Pavels | Kokoro/LAT |
3. | KLĀVS Edijs Juliāns | Lido/LAT |
F U11 -23 kg (4) |
1. | MOTIĻKOVA Nika | Gauja/LAT |
2. | DOBROĻUBOVA Keita | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | ŽĪGURE Anna | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
F U11 -26 kg (3) |
1. | BIKOVSKA Teona | Daugavpils SDK/LAT |
2. | ARSENTJEVA Marta | V.Bondarenko DS/LAT |
3. | EZERA Evita | Kokoro/LAT |
F U11 -29 kg (4) |
1. | BARANOVSKA Amēlija | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | GAPEJEVA Marta | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | ZILBERE Unda | Kyodai/LAT |
F U11 -32 kg (6) |
1. | AVTUHOVA Aļika | Spars/LAT |
2. | JUODRYTE Nerija | Kedainiai/LTU |
3. | BRIEDE Beatrise | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | KUZŅECOVA Jūlija | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
F U11 -36 kg (3) |
1. | JENERTE Lizete | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | MUŽICA Antra | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | KUZŅECOVA Kristiāna | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
F U11 -40 kg (2) |
1. | ŠULTE Adele | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | PETROVA Daniela | Sigulda/LAT |
F U11 +44 kg (3) |
1. | BABROVA Patrīcija | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | LAIZĀNE Alisija | Lido/LAT |
3. | VIŠŅAKOVA Anna | Bosko/LAT |
B U12 -25 kg (8) |
1. | BARKĀNS Māris | Kokoro/LAT |
2. | LEIZĀNS Roberts | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | SVETLOVS Daniils | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
3. | NAZAROVS Joans | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | MAKAROVS Daniils | Satori/LAT |
5. | NEILANDS Roberts | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | MILJONS Ričards Maksis | Sigulda/LAT |
7. | VEĻIKIJS Mihails | Lido/LAT |
B U12 -27 kg (5) |
1. | CERS Krišjānis | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | NIKA Eduards | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | KLĒBAIS Dāvis | Lido/LAT |
B U12 -29 kg (10) |
1. | PĀRUPIETIS Kristaps | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
2. | OLIŅŠ Renārs Laimonis | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | RIBAKOVS Ļevs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | OŠKUKOVS Maksims | Lido/LAT |
5. | LĪPENĪTS Eduards | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | MARCENKO Teodors | Lido/LAT |
7. | JERŠOVS Jegors | Lido/LAT |
7. | SMANS Ričard | Jaunība LV/LAT |
B U12 -32 kg (31) |
1. | KALINA Titas | Kedainiai/LTU |
2. | GORBATENKO Aleksejs | Spars/LAT |
3. | GAILĀNS Bruno | Sigulda/LAT |
3. | MIŅENKOVS Vladislavs | Lido/LAT |
5. | SIRČENKO Germans | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | MARKOVS Kirills | Lido/LAT |
7. | USTINOVIČS Deniss | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
7. | RŪSIS Daniels | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
B U12 -35 kg (23) |
1. | VĒJŠ Kristers | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | ZEIĻA Matīss | Samurs/LAT |
3. | STOMA Aleksandrs | Lido/LAT |
3. | SOSNOVSKIS Aleksandrs | Lido/LAT |
5. | ĻEONOVS Daniils | Lido/LAT |
5. | MARKARJANS Andraņiks | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
7. | SVILĀNS Gundars | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | DROZDS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
B U12 -38 kg (13) |
1. | KISEĻEVSKIS Artūrs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | AMOLIŅŠ Artūrs | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
3. | PUTEVICS Aristarhs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | KRIŠTOFIKS Alberts | Bosko/LAT |
5. | PIROŽENOKS Andrejs | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
5. | DENIŅŠ Jānis | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
7. | ZIBUNOVS Daniels | Lido/LAT |
7. | DUMPIS Kristofers | Saldus/LAT |
B U12 -42 kg (20) |
1. | DIMITROVS Aleksandrs | Lido/LAT |
2. | VANAGS Andrejs | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
3. | SUHLOVS Nikita | Lido/LAT |
3. | PLĀTE Kristaps | Lido/LAT |
5. | OZOLS Renards | Lido/LAT |
5. | REZŅIKS Boriss | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | MALINOVSKIS Nikita | Bosko/LAT |
7. | FEDOTOVS Kristiāns | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
B U12 -46 kg (11) |
1. | EKMANIS Gustavs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | BOGDANOVS Andrejs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | BIZĀNS Maksims | Lido/LAT |
3. | POTAPOVS Emīls | Lido/LAT |
5. | VOLODKEVIČS Daniils | Lido/LAT |
5. | MARTINOVS Roberts | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | JIRGENSONS Leifs | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | ĻEBEDEVS Markuss | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
B U12 -50 kg (6) |
1. | VINOGRADOVS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | POLIS Rodrigo Rois | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | SOĻAKOVS Martins | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
3. | POPOVS Romans | Lido/LAT |
B U12 +50 kg (7) |
1. | MUIŽNIEKS Ričards | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
2. | VASIĻJEVS Daņila | Kokoro/LAT |
3. | VASIĻJEVS Viktors | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | POPOVS Kirils | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
C U14 -36 kg (4) |
1. | JURKEVICA Kristiana | Kokoro/LAT |
2. | MARCINKEVICIUTE Kamile | Kedainiai/LTU |
3. | CERA Paula Elīza | Kyodai/LAT |
C U14 -40 kg (3) |
1. | ŠPIKA Alevtīna | Makkabi/LAT |
2. | VLASOVA Sofija | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | SOCKA Vlada | Gauja/LAT |
C U14 -44 kg (7) |
1. | JEVSTIGŅEJEVA Elīza | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | PILECKAITE Ugne | Ugnies aidas/LTU |
3. | GŽIBOVSKA Sofija | Jaunība LV/LAT |
3. | JANKOVSKA Nika | Lido/LAT |
C U14 -48 kg (4) |
1. | NIKA Andra | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | LEITONE Keita | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | HRAMCOVA Olesja | Kokoro/LAT |
C U14 -52 kg (3) |
1. | DOLGIĻEVIČA Una | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | ALKSNE Vineta | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | LAMA Paula | Lido/LAT |
C U14 -57 kg (3) |
1. | EVELINA Kleinyte | Roni/LTU |
2. | KOĻESŅIČENKO Sofija | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | ICE Ketrīna | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
C U14 +57 kg (4) |
1. | BABIJA Kristiāna | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | BISTROVA Jelizavete | Bosko/LAT |
3. | ČERBIKOVA Lelde | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
A U14 -32 kg (9) |
1. | KOVALEVSKIS Lukass | Lido/LAT |
2. | TURBINS Ivans | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
3. | JAVORSKIS Roberts | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | ARDAŠEVS Martins | Lido/LAT |
5. | DEGLIS Ņikita | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
5. | SEMENEŅA Aleksandrs | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
7. | SIZOVS Niks Valdis | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | SMIRNOVS Romans | Makkabi/LAT |
A U14 -35 kg (7) |
1. | KALNIŅŠ Patriks | Lido/LAT |
2. | KUZMINOVS Antons | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | TUMŠAIS Inarts | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | NAMAVĪRS Andrejs | Kyodai/LAT |
A U14 -38 kg (21) |
1. | DOLGIĻEVIČS Andis | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | KAĻIŅINS Ļevs | Lido/LAT |
3. | ADAMOVIČS Andris | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | ŠTRAUSS Jānis Edgars | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | VILCĀNS Deins | Jaunība LV/LAT |
5. | URBANS ORBANS Tomass | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
7. | UMBRAŠKO Ričards | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | ZVANERS Ričards | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
A U14 -42 kg (18) |
1. | MOISEJEVS Maksims | Lido/LAT |
2. | AGANOVS Edvards | Satori/LAT |
3. | ZINČENKO Andrejs | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | BRICS Kristaps | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | JENERTS Valters | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | LAUFMANIS Arturs | Makkabi/LAT |
7. | UPENIEKS Rihards | Satori/LAT |
7. | KALINKA Daņila | Lido/LAT |
A U14 -46 kg (15) |
1. | MARIJUS Mitrochinas | Roni/LTU |
2. | KĀRKLIŅŠ Elvis | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | SUTIKA Marks | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | MANFELDS Ralfs Kārlis | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | ZAKOĻAPINS Matvejs | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
5. | DVORŅIKOVS Boriss | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | SEDLENIEKS Māris | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | PIĻIPENKO Viktors | Gauja/LAT |
A U14 -50 kg (6) |
1. | ŠPIKA Aleksandrs | Makkabi/LAT |
2. | PĻAVIŅŠ Krišjānis | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | VEREMJOVS Ņikita | Lido/LAT |
3. | ANTONOVS Ņikita | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
A U14 -55 kg (8) |
1. | SKORBENKO Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | ĻEŠČIKS Andrejs | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | RAKOVS Nikolajs | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | JURGENBERGS Edgars | Lido/LAT |
5. | KLĪDZĒJS Klāvs | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
5. | PROKOPČIKS Artūrs | Lido/LAT |
7. | KRŪMIŅŠ Kristaps | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | OSIS Ēriks | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
A U14 -60 kg (7) |
1. | JAROŠEVIČS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | SĪPOLS Mikus | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | PAŅKOVS Daniels | Bosko/LAT |
3. | LĪKANSIS Gustavs | Kyodai/LAT |
A U14 -66 kg (2) |
1. | IVAŠČENKO Aleksijs | Lido/LAT |
2. | TEREHOVS Nikita | Lido/LAT |
A U14 +66 kg (5) |
1. | DEŅISOVS Iļja | Lido/LAT |
2. | BARINOVS Rodions | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
3. | GRANTAS Strelciunas | Roni/LTU |
|