DINAMO LAT - BUDOSHOP.LV 23-NOV Rīga
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
A U8 -22 kg
(PDF)
A U8 -24 kg
(PDF)
A U8 -26 kg
(PDF)
A U8 -29 kg
(PDF)
A U8 -32 kg
(PDF)
A U8 -35 kg
(PDF)
A U8 +35 kg
(PDF)
C U10 -24 kg
(PDF)
C U10 -26 kg
(PDF)
C U10 -29 kg
(PDF)
C U10 -32 kg
(PDF)
C U10 -35 kg
(PDF)
C U10 -38 kg
(PDF)
C U10 -42 kg
(PDF)
C U10 +42 kg
(PDF)
B U12 -25 kg
(PDF)
B U12 -30 kg
(PDF)
B U12 -35 kg
(PDF)
B U12 -40 kg
(PDF)
B U12 -45 kg
(PDF)
B U12 +45 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -26 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -29 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -32 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -35 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -38 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -42 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -46 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -50 kg
(PDF)
D U12 +50 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Club
Category
Pos
ABAJEVS Radvils
Dinamo LAT
C U10 -29 kg
-
ADATIŅŠ Sergejs
Jelgavas BJSS
A U8 -29 kg
3.
ALKSNIS Ralfs
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 -42 kg
3.
ANIKINS Arsenijs
Satori
A U8 -26 kg
7.
ARDAŠEVS Martins
Lido
D U12 -32 kg
7.
ARSENTJEVS Arnolds
Lido
A U8 +35 kg
3.
ARTSIOMCHYK Hleb
Legion
A U8 -32 kg
3.
AVDEJEVS Aleksandrs
Lido
A U8 -35 kg
1.
AVTUHOVA Aļika
Spars
B U12 -35 kg
3.
BAGDASARJANS Tigrans
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -35 kg
-
BAIRASHEUSKI Fiodar
Dinamo Minsk
A U8 -24 kg
3.
BALODIS Ēriks
Lido
D U12 -42 kg
7.
BARANOVSKIS Daniils
Ziemeļblāzma
C U10 -26 kg
3.
BARBAKS Edvards
Kokoro
D U12 -35 kg
-
BARDASAU Dzianis
Legion
A U8 -29 kg
5.
BARHABASS Kimons
Dinamo LAT
C U10 -29 kg
-
BAŠMAKOVS Illarions
Ziemeļblāzma
A U8 -29 kg
2.
BELAHS Adrians
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -29 kg
-
BERZINJ Jans
Satori
D U12 -35 kg
-
BEĻACKIS Aleksandrs
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 -46 kg
7.
BIKOVSKA Teona
Daugavpils SDK
B U12 -25 kg
2.
BISTROVS Nikolajs
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -26 kg
2.
BIZĀNS Maksims
Lido
C U10 +42 kg
2.
BOBROV Ivan
Dinamo Minsk
C U10 -29 kg
-
BOBROVA Alisa
Dinamo Minsk
B U12 -25 kg
3.
BOBROVA Mariya
Dinamo Minsk
B U12 -30 kg
3.
BRADIŠONOKS Kristiāns Rojs
Kokoro
D U12 -35 kg
7.
BRIŅĶIS Alens
Lido
A U8 -32 kg
3.
BUIVALS Deniss
Spars
D U12 -29 kg
-
BULAJEVS Maksims
Sigulda
C U10 -26 kg
5.
BUMAŽKINS Jeļisejs
Lido
A U8 -32 kg
2.
BĒMS Edgars
Bosko
A U8 -29 kg
-
BĒRZIŅA Santa
Ziemeļblāzma
B U12 +45 kg
3.
BĒRZIŅŠ Kaspars
Lido
C U10 -32 kg
5.
CHEREMNOV Artem
Dinamo Minsk
C U10 -29 kg
3.
CHERNYSHOV Maksimilian
Dinamo Minsk
A U8 +35 kg
-
CIHANOVIČS Arsēnijs
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -35 kg
3.
CIHANOVIČS Deniss
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 -50 kg
2.
CIHANOVIČS Timurs
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 -38 kg
-
CVETKOVS Artjoms
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -42 kg
7.
DAUKSTS Artūrs
Ādažu BJSS
C U10 +42 kg
7.
DAĻECKIS Dmitrijs
Dinamo LAT
A U8 -22 kg
-
DENIKIN Anton
Kibuvits
A U8 -22 kg
2.
DENIŅŠ Jānis
Ziemeļblāzma
C U10 -38 kg
-
DJAKOVSKIS Danils
Liepājas KSS
D U12 -46 kg
3.
DMITRIJEVS Glebs
Bosko
C U10 -26 kg
7.
DMITRIJIENKO Ivans
Bosko
C U10 +42 kg
7.
DMITRIČKOVS Viktors
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -42 kg
-
DRANICHNIKOV Ivan
Dinamo Pskov
D U12 +50 kg
3.
DRUVASKALNS Alekss
Spars
C U10 -32 kg
7.
DUBITSKI Illya
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -32 kg
-
DUBKEVIČS Dāvids
Ādažu BJSS
C U10 -38 kg
-
DUKULS Armins
Bosko
A U8 -29 kg
7.
DYKO Artsiom
Legion
C U10 -32 kg
-
DĀBOLIŅŠ Bruno
Makkabi
C U10 -29 kg
-
DĀRZNIEKS Ričards Roberts
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 +42 kg
3.
EKMANIS Gustavs
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 -46 kg
7.
EZERA Evita
Kokoro
B U12 -30 kg
7.
FEDOROVICH Gleb
Dinamo Minsk
D U12 -32 kg
2.
FEDOSEJEVS Ņikita
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -32 kg
-
FILIMONOVS Arturs
Lido
C U10 -35 kg
-
FILIPČENKO Jurijs
Ziemeļblāzma
A U8 -22 kg
3.
FIĻIPOVIČA Elizabete
Kumite
B U12 -30 kg
5.
FOMINS Maksims
Dinamo LAT
C U10 -24 kg
-
FREIZUS Arturs
Kano-Rīga
C U10 -24 kg
7.
GAIGALS Dāvids
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -38 kg
2.
GAILĀNS Bruno
Sigulda
C U10 -29 kg
2.
GAILĀNS Patriks
Sigulda
C U10 -32 kg
-
GAILĪTIS Klāvs
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 +50 kg
5.
GAVRIČEVA Ksenija
Makkabi
B U12 +45 kg
3.
GETMANENKO Aleksandrs
Kano-Rīga
A U8 -22 kg
-
GODĻEVSKIS Andžejs
Spars
D U12 -46 kg
-
GORBATENKO Aleksejs
Spars
D U12 -32 kg
-
GORBATENKO Artjoms
Spars
D U12 -32 kg
3.
GRAUDIŅŠ Roberts
Ādažu BJSS
A U8 -24 kg
-
GRAUDIŅŠ Rūdolfs
Ādažu BJSS
A U8 -22 kg
3.
GRAUMANE Evelīna
Lido
B U12 -35 kg
2.
GRINKEVIČS Luka
Dinamo LAT
A U8 -22 kg
-
GRISAČEVS Andrejs
Bosko
C U10 -35 kg
-
GRIŅEVSKIS Sergejs
Satori
D U12 -32 kg
-
GROMOVS Daniils
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -42 kg
2.
GRĪNS Sandis Henrijs
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 -42 kg
2.
GUDEJEVS Arsenijs
V.Zeļonija SS
A U8 -26 kg
1.
GULĪTE Anna
Lido
B U12 -30 kg
1.
GŽIBOVSKA Sofija
Jaunība LV
B U12 -40 kg
3.
HLIBOVS Aleksejs
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -32 kg
-
IKAUNIEKS Viktors
Dinamo LAT
C U10 -35 kg
-
ILJINSKIS Timurs
Satori
C U10 -35 kg
-
INDRIKSONS Emīls
Sigulda
C U10 -35 kg
5.
ISAJEVS Ņikita
Dinamo LAT
C U10 -29 kg
-
JABLOKOVS Georgijs
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -42 kg
-
JAKOVLEVS Ričards
Jaunība LV
C U10 -29 kg
-
JANSONS Jēkabs
Dinamo LAT
C U10 -29 kg
-
JAPAROVS Mihails
Dinamo LAT
C U10 -32 kg
-
JASINSKIS Daniels
Dinamo LAT
D U12 -32 kg
5.
JEFREMOVS Ļevs
Ippon
C U10 -42 kg
1.
JERMOLAJEVS Maksims
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 -35 kg
-
JERŠOVS Jegors
Lido
D U12 -29 kg
-
JOŅINS Roberts
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 +50 kg
5.
JUDINS Artēmijs
Dinamo LAT
C U10 -24 kg
3.
JUODRYTE Nerija
Kedainiai
B U12 -30 kg
3.
JURKEVICA Kristiana
Kokoro
B U12 -35 kg
3.
JURKEVIČS Roberts
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -29 kg
-
KALINA Titas
Kedainiai
D U12 -35 kg
5.
KALTIGINS Fjodors
Dinamo LAT
A U8 -26 kg
-
KAMENSKIS Deniss
Bosko
C U10 -29 kg
1.
KASPROVA Darya
Dinamo Minsk
B U12 -30 kg
5.
KAVALIONAK Uladzislau
Legion
C U10 -29 kg
-
KAZJONNIJS Marats
Makkabi
C U10 -24 kg
3.
KAZLOUSKI Uladzimir
Legion
C U10 -29 kg
-
KAĻIŅINS Ļevs
Lido
D U12 -35 kg
-
KESELIS Kārlis
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -42 kg
-
KHANETSKI Stanislau
Legion
C U10 -29 kg
-
KISEĻEVSKIS Artūrs
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 -38 kg
3.
KLAUŠS Rihards
Ādažu BJSS
C U10 -26 kg
2.
KLIMASHEVSKIJ Klimentij
Dinamo Minsk
D U12 -35 kg
1.
KOLOSOVS Ņikita
Jelgavas BJSS
A U8 -35 kg
2.
KONONOVS Dāvis
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 -42 kg
-
KORBA Aliaksandr
Legion
C U10 -38 kg
-
KORNATOVSKIS Makars
Ziemeļblāzma
C U10 -32 kg
-
KORŠUNOVS Arsenijs
Lido
C U10 +42 kg
5.
KOSENKO Oļegs
Jelgavas Džudo
D U12 +50 kg
-
KOVAĻENKO Timurs
Dinamo LAT
A U8 -29 kg
3.
KOVAĻKOVS Aleksandrs
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 -38 kg
5.
KOVILOVS Kirills
Dinamo LAT
C U10 -29 kg
-
KOĻESŅIKOVS Staņislavs
Kokoro
A U8 -26 kg
3.
KOĻESŅIČENKO Sofija
Ādažu BJSS
B U12 +45 kg
2.
KRASOUSKI Herald Leanard
Legion
A U8 -24 kg
1.
KRASOUSKI Herald Leanard
Legion
C U10 -24 kg
2.
KRASOUSKI Saveli Aleksi
Legion
C U10 -35 kg
3.
KRASOUSKI Saveli Aleksi
Legion
D U12 -35 kg
-
KRASOVSKIJ Yan
Dinamo Minsk
C U10 -42 kg
-
KRIEVĀNS Artūrs
Lido
D U12 -35 kg
7.
KRUTIHINS Artjoms
Dinamo LAT
A U8 -22 kg
7.
KRUTIHINS Kirils
Dinamo LAT
A U8 -26 kg
-
KRYZHANOUSKI Andrei
Legion
D U12 +50 kg
-
KRŪMIŅŠ Aivis
Jaunība LV
D U12 -46 kg
3.
KRŪMIŅŠ Davis
Jaunība LV
A U8 -26 kg
-
KULAKOVS Aleksejs
Ādažu BJSS
A U8 -22 kg
5.
KUROPATKINS Ivans
Spars
D U12 +50 kg
1.
KUĻIKOVS Andrejs
Satori
A U8 -35 kg
3.
KUĻUKS Ņikita
Jelgavas BJSS
C U10 -29 kg
-
KĻIMENKO Daņiils
Dinamo LAT
C U10 +42 kg
1.
KĻUJEVS Timurs
Dinamo LAT
A U8 -24 kg
-
KĻUKINS Iļja
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -42 kg
3.
LAIDINENS Aleksejs
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 -35 kg
-
LAMA Paula
Lido
B U12 +45 kg
1.
LAMPIGA Ruslans
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -35 kg
-
LAPICKIJ Gleb
Dinamo Minsk
C U10 -26 kg
-
LAUFMANIS Arturs
Makkabi
D U12 -42 kg
1.
LAUFMANIS Ernests
Makkabi
C U10 -35 kg
5.
LAUGA Leons
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 +50 kg
7.
LEITONS Kevins
Ādažu BJSS
C U10 -32 kg
7.
LEPCHANKOU Dmitriy
Legion
C U10 -32 kg
-
LIPSTOVS Aleks
Bosko
C U10 -29 kg
5.
LISENKO Zahars
Spars
A U8 -22 kg
5.
LISTKOV Pavel
Dinamo Pskov
D U12 -32 kg
-
LITVIŠKO Vladislavs
Ziemeļblāzma
C U10 -35 kg
1.
LIVŠICS Daniels
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 -42 kg
-
LOBAŽEVIČS Matvejs
Ziemeļblāzma
C U10 -32 kg
3.
LOMONOSOVS Niks
Liepājas KSS
C U10 -32 kg
2.
LOČMELIS Haralds
Dinamo LAT
D U12 -46 kg
-
LUKIN David
Legion
C U10 -38 kg
3.
LUKIN David
Legion
D U12 -38 kg
-
MAKAROVS Jegors
Gauja
C U10 -42 kg
3.
MAKAROVS Daniils
Satori
C U10 -26 kg
-
MAKEJEVS Ivans
Ippon
C U10 -32 kg
1.
MAKSIMKINS Denis
Satori
C U10 -35 kg
-
MAKSIMOVS Mihails
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -38 kg
-
MALINOVSKIS Nikita
Bosko
D U12 -38 kg
-
MAMLAJS Deniss
Spars
D U12 -42 kg
-
MARCENKO Teodors
Lido
C U10 -29 kg
-
MARCINKEVICIUTE Kamile
Kedainiai
B U12 -35 kg
1.
MARKARJANS Andraņiks
Dinamo LAT
D U12 -35 kg
5.
MARKOVS Erofejs
Lido
A U8 -29 kg
7.
MARKOVS Erofejs
Lido
C U10 -26 kg
5.
MARKOVS Kirills
Lido
C U10 -32 kg
3.
MARNICS Martins
Satori
D U12 -38 kg
-
MAROZ Uladzislau
Legion
D U12 -32 kg
7.
MASLAKOVS Ivans
Liepājas KSS
D U12 -42 kg
-
MEDVEDEVS Igors
Liepājas KSS
D U12 -32 kg
-
MEĻŅIKOVS Danila
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 -50 kg
3.
MIHAILOVS Bogdans
Makkabi
D U12 -46 kg
-
MIHAILOVS Jevģenijs
Satori
D U12 -38 kg
-
MIHAILOVS Kirils
Bosko
A U8 -26 kg
-
MIHAILOVS Vitalijs
Satori
C U10 -24 kg
5.
MIHAĻOVS Ivans
Liepājas KSS
D U12 -32 kg
3.
MIHHAILOVA Darja
Kibuvits
B U12 -40 kg
1.
MIKUCKIS Francis
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 -35 kg
-
MILJONS Ričards Maksis
Sigulda
C U10 -26 kg
-
MIRGAĻEJEVS Maksims
Bosko
D U12 -42 kg
-
MISCHENKO Pavel
Dinamo Minsk
A U8 -22 kg
1.
MISHCHANKO Vasiliy
Minska BJSS
D U12 -46 kg
5.
MJATIŠKINS Antons
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -29 kg
3.
MOROZS Ričards
V.Bondarenko DS
D U12 -38 kg
7.
MOTIĻKOVA Nika
Gauja
B U12 -25 kg
1.
MUIŽNIEKS Ričards
Ippon
D U12 +50 kg
3.
MĀLERE Agnese
Dinamo LAT
B U12 -45 kg
2.
NAGLA Raivis
Dinamo LAT
A U8 +35 kg
3.
NAGLIS Kaspars
Dinamo LAT
A U8 -22 kg
-
NAGLIS Ēriks
Dinamo LAT
C U10 -32 kg
-
NARTIŠS Kristaps
Ādažu BJSS
C U10 -35 kg
2.
NAZAROVS Joans
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 -26 kg
3.
NESTEROVS Vadims
Dinamo LAT
A U8 +35 kg
2.
NORKA Ruslan
Dinamo Minsk
D U12 -35 kg
-
NORKA Vladislav
Dinamo Minsk
D U12 -42 kg
-
NOVAČENKO Daniels
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 -50 kg
1.
OBUHOVS Iļja
Kano-Rīga
C U10 -32 kg
-
OLEINIKOVS Sergejs
Dinamo LAT
C U10 -29 kg
-
OLIŅŠ Renārs Laimonis
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 -29 kg
2.
OSIPOVS Sanders
Ziemeļblāzma
A U8 -24 kg
2.
OŠKUKOVS Maksims
Lido
D U12 -29 kg
3.
PAHOLOVS Gļebs
Dinamo LAT
A U8 -29 kg
-
PAKRAMOVICH Dzmitry
Legion
A U8 -24 kg
7.
PANKRATOVS Nikolajs
Liepājas KSS
D U12 -38 kg
2.
PANTELEJEVS Timurs
Bosko
C U10 -38 kg
3.
PARIJENKO Ņikita
Dinamo LAT
C U10 -32 kg
-
PASJUKS Arturs
Satori
C U10 -32 kg
-
PASTORS Karlis
Satori
D U12 -38 kg
-
PASTUKHOU Mikhail
Legion
A U8 -26 kg
2.
PAVLOVIČS Damians
Dinamo LAT
C U10 -26 kg
-
PAVĀRS Ralfs
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -42 kg
5.
PAŠETOVS Sevastjans
Makkabi
C U10 -32 kg
-
PETROVA Daniela
Sigulda
B U12 -40 kg
-
PETROVS Jaroslavs
Liepājas KSS
D U12 -32 kg
5.
PIROŽENOKS Andrejs
Ziemeļblāzma
C U10 -38 kg
5.
PJATECKA Jelizaveta
Lido
B U12 -30 kg
2.
PJATKINS Bertrams
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 -35 kg
-
PJAVKA Aleksejs
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -26 kg
1.
PLĀTE Kristaps
Lido
D U12 -42 kg
5.
POLIS Rodrigo Rois
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 -50 kg
-
POTAPOVS Emīls
Lido
D U12 -42 kg
-
POŠERS Daniels
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 -35 kg
-
PRIDANNIKOVS Aleksandrs
Lido
C U10 -32 kg
-
PROHORENKO Nikita
Bosko
C U10 -35 kg
-
PROHOROVS Rolands
Liepājas KSS
C U10 -38 kg
5.
PROPOŠINS Kirils
Liepājas KSS
D U12 -32 kg
-
PURIŅŠ Ģirts
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -29 kg
5.
PUTEVICS Aristarhs
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -38 kg
-
PUTĀNS Jānis
Jaunība LV
D U12 -38 kg
7.
PĀRUPIETIS Mārtiņš
Ziemeļblāzma
C U10 -26 kg
-
PĒKŠENS Edvards
Sigulda
D U12 -42 kg
-
PĻAVIŅA Enija
V.Zeļonija SS
B U12 -45 kg
1.
RANDORS Romans
Satori
D U12 -32 kg
-
RATSKOU Aliaksei
Dinamo Minsk
A U8 +35 kg
1.
REZEVSKIS Reinis
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 -42 kg
-
RIBŅIKOVS Staņislavs
Dinamo LAT
C U10 -29 kg
-
RIDANOVS Ivans
Lido
C U10 -35 kg
7.
RIVĻINS Iļja
Lido
D U12 -32 kg
-
RIVĻINS Matvejs
Lido
D U12 -35 kg
-
ROMANOVSKIJ Ilya
Dinamo Minsk
C U10 -32 kg
-
ROSICKIS Pāvels
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 +50 kg
7.
RUDASS Maksimilians
Makkabi
C U10 -35 kg
-
RUDUKS Tomass
Kumite
A U8 -26 kg
5.
SABĻINS Ričards
V.Zeļonija SS
A U8 -32 kg
1.
SAFAROV Timur
Legion
C U10 -26 kg
3.
SAFAROV Timur
Legion
D U12 -26 kg
1.
SAMČUKS Deniss
Lido
D U12 -46 kg
-
SAUKĀNS Andrejs
Ziemeļblāzma
C U10 -32 kg
-
SEMJONOVS Gļebs
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -35 kg
-
SERGEJEVS Aleksandrs
Kokoro
A U8 -26 kg
5.
SHEUTSOU Yaraslau
Dinamo Minsk
D U12 -35 kg
-
SIDORIKS Nikolajs
Lido
D U12 -32 kg
-
SIRČENKO Germans
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 -32 kg
-
SITNIK Vadim
Dinamo Minsk
D U12 -35 kg
-
SITNIK Vladislav
Dinamo Minsk
D U12 -35 kg
-
SJADROVS Nikolajs
Lido
D U12 -46 kg
-
SKIBO Artsiom
Legion
C U10 -29 kg
-
SMANS Ričard
Jaunība LV
D U12 -29 kg
3.
SMIRNOVS Romans
Makkabi
D U12 -32 kg
-
SMIRNOVS Ņikita
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 -42 kg
-
SMIRNOVS Ņikita
Spars
D U12 -35 kg
-
SOCKA Vlada
Gauja
B U12 -40 kg
-
SOKOLOVS Artūrs
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -29 kg
7.
SOSNOVSKIS Aleksandrs
Lido
D U12 -35 kg
2.
SOĻAKOVS Martins
Dinamo LAT
D U12 -50 kg
-
SPRIDZĀNS Mārtiņš
Dinamo LAT
C U10 -35 kg
-
STAVERSKIS Aleksejs
Dinamo LAT
A U8 -24 kg
-
STEPANENKO Artemijs
Spars
D U12 +50 kg
-
STEPANOVS Maksims
Lido
A U8 -24 kg
5.
STREILI Gvido
Jaunība LV
C U10 -24 kg
5.
SUDARIKOVS Konstantīns
Bosko
C U10 -29 kg
-
SUNCOVS Maksims
Liepājas KSS
C U10 -35 kg
-
SVETS Antons
Ziemeļblāzma
D U12 -42 kg
-
TAMKOVIČS Vadims
Bosko
D U12 -42 kg
3.
TARASOVS Viktors
Bosko
D U12 -35 kg
-
TEREHOVS Nikita
Lido
D U12 +50 kg
2.
TOLSTIHS Dmitrijs
Lido
C U10 -32 kg
5.
TOPOĻSKIS Ņikita
Dinamo LAT
D U12 -35 kg
-
TOPČIJS Timurs
Makkabi
D U12 -32 kg
-
TRIŠINS Timurs
Gauja
A U8 -22 kg
-
TROŠČENKOVS Daniils
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -38 kg
3.
UDALOVS Gļebs
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -38 kg
-
ULĀNOVS Eriks
Lido
D U12 -32 kg
-
UMBRAŠKO Roberts
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -24 kg
1.
UPENIEKS Valters
Dinamo LAT
D U12 -38 kg
-
URSAKI Ruslan
Kibuvits
C U10 +42 kg
3.
USTINOVA Patricija
Ādažu BJSS
B U12 +45 kg
-
USTINOVIČS Deniss
Ziemeļblāzma
C U10 -29 kg
-
USTINOVS Leons
Ādažu BJSS
A U8 -29 kg
5.
USTINOVS Mihails
Spars
C U10 -24 kg
7.
VAIKULIS Oskars
V.Zeļonija SS
C U10 -32 kg
-
VALADZKOU Tsimafei
Legion
C U10 -35 kg
-
VANAGS Andrejs
Ippon
C U10 -38 kg
1.
VASSILJEV Ilja
Kibuvits
C U10 -29 kg
7.
VEŽENKOVS Timofejs
Dinamo LAT
A U8 -26 kg
3.
VEŽENKOVS Timofejs
Dinamo LAT
C U10 -26 kg
7.
VINOGRADOVS Iļja
Ziemeļblāzma
A U8 -24 kg
7.
VINOGRADOVS Ņikita
Jelgavas BJSS
C U10 -38 kg
-
VIŠŅEVSKIS Kristians
Lido
A U8 +35 kg
-
VIŠŅOVS Pāvels
Liepājas KSS
D U12 -32 kg
1.
VJATERS Iļja
Lido
D U12 -32 kg
-
VLASOVA Sofija
Ādažu BJSS
B U12 -40 kg
3.
VOLKOVS Ruslans
Kano-Rīga
A U8 -22 kg
-
VOLODJKO Damirs
Spars
C U10 -38 kg
7.
VOROBJOVS Romans
Dinamo LAT
C U10 -29 kg
-
VORONCOVS Radomirs
Lido
A U8 -35 kg
3.
VOSKOBOJEVS Andrejs
Lido
C U10 -35 kg
7.
VĒJŠ Kristers
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -35 kg
3.
VĒVERIS Deniels
Dinamo LAT
C U10 +42 kg
5.
YESIPOVICH Ihar
Legion
D U12 -42 kg
-
ZAKOĻAPINS Matvejs
Ippon
D U12 -46 kg
2.
ZAKREVSKIS Ņikita
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -42 kg
-
ZARIŅŠ Bruno
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 -50 kg
3.
ZAVALIS Aleksandrs
Satori
C U10 -29 kg
-
ZIŅĢIS Samuēls
Jelgavas BJSS
C U10 -38 kg
7.
ZORGENFREIJS Jekabs
Satori
C U10 -24 kg
-
ZORINS Arturs
Lido
D U12 -35 kg
-
ČABANS Maksims
Liepājas KSS
A U8 -29 kg
1.
ČUVIZOVS Aleksandrs
Spars
D U12 -46 kg
5.
ĻAĻINS Vladislavs
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 -32 kg
-
ĻAŠČENKO Nikolajs
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 -38 kg
-
ĻEBEDEVS Markuss
Ippon
D U12 -46 kg
1.
ĻEVČIKS Marks
Makkabi
D U12 -38 kg
5.
ŅIKIFOROVS Aleksandrs
Kano-Rīga
C U10 -35 kg
-
ŠAICANS Markuss
Kokoro
C U10 -32 kg
-
ŠAŠKINS Adrians
Bosko
D U12 -29 kg
-
ŠEPEĻENKO Jevgēnijs
Makkabi
C U10 -29 kg
-
ŠEPTALOVS Ēriks
Dinamo LAT
A U8 -22 kg
7.
ŠESTAKOVS Maksims
Liepājas KSS
D U12 -29 kg
1.
ŠPIKA Alevtīna
Makkabi
B U12 -40 kg
2.
ŠREIDERS Artjoms
Jelgavas BJSS
C U10 -29 kg
-
ŠTRAUSS Fricis
Ādažu BJSS
A U8 -24 kg
3.
ŠTRAUSS Jānis Edgars
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 -38 kg
1.
ŠĶELE Kirills
Kano-Rīga
A U8 -35 kg
-
ŠĶESTERE Hedija
Ādažu BJSS
B U12 -30 kg
7.
ŽADJKO Artūrs
Dinamo LAT
A U8 -26 kg
7.
ŽOGOTS Niks
Gauja
A U8 -24 kg
5.
ŽUKOVS Ivans
Liepājas KSS
D U12 -35 kg
3.