|
Results |
U13 -28 kg (3) |
1. | ŠESTAKOVS Maksims | Liepājas KSS |
2. | DEMONOVS Deniss | Lido |
3. | SMIRNOVS Ņikita | Spars |
U13 -30 kg (10) |
1. | VIŠŅOVS Pāvels | Liepājas KSS |
2. | GORBATENKO Aleksejs | Spars |
3. | GORBATENKO Artjoms | Spars |
3. | MIHAĻOVS Ivans | Liepājas KSS |
5. | ŠESTAKOVS Maksims | Liepājas KSS |
5. | MIŅENKOVS Vladislavs | Lido |
7. | PETROVS Jaroslavs | Liepājas KSS |
7. | BEVZS Vitālijs | Jelgavas BJSS |
U13 -33 kg (9) |
1. | ŽUKOVS Ivans | Liepājas KSS |
2. | KUZMINOVS Antons | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | IVANOVS Ņikita | Liepājas KSS |
3. | POLYAKOV Sasha | Challenge |
5. | NARKUS Tadas | Plunges dziudo |
5. | ŠČERBAKOVS Vladimirs | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | DRUVASKALNS Alekss | Spars |
7. | TEMČUKS Edgars | Liepājas KSS |
U13 -36 kg (7) |
1. | ALKSNIS Ralfs | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | ŠTRAUSS Jānis Edgars | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | NAŅAKS Vjačeslavs | Liepājas KSS |
3. | PETREIKIS Vytautas | Plunges dziudo |
U13 -40 kg (10) |
1. | JUZEFOVIČS Antonijs | Lido |
2. | GOLUBS Ņikita | Lido |
3. | JENERTS Valters | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | ČERKAŠINS Kims | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | JOKUBĖNAS Elijus | Ristis |
5. | MASLAKOVS Ivans | Liepājas KSS |
7. | KVAŠŅINS Artjoms | Spars |
7. | VOFROMEJEVS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
U13 -45 kg (9) |
1. | DUINOVS Maksims | Liepājas KSS |
2. | MAISTRUKS Oļegs | Ulbrokas SK |
3. | GUĻŅEVS Daniils | Liepājas KSS |
3. | VIŠŅAUSKAS Arturs | Spars |
5. | ČUVIZOVS Aleksandrs | Spars |
5. | DRUŽIŅINS Dāvids | Liepājas KSS |
7. | ZAKOĻAPINS Matvejs | Lido |
7. | GODĻEVSKIS Andžejs | Spars |
U13 -55 kg (4) |
1. | SKORBENKO Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | BELOUSS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS |
3. | JAROŠEVIČS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
U13 +55 kg (5) |
1. | BARINOVS Rodions | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | STRELČIŪNAS Grantas | Ristis |
3. | DEVIĶIS Aleks | Jelgavas BJSS |
U16 -40 kg (5) |
1. | FETISOVS Kirils | Liepājas KSS |
2. | SAPENOV Aidos | Challenge |
3. | RIŽOVS Andrejs | Pierīgas BJSS |
U16 -45 kg (5) |
1. | DUINOVS Maksims | Liepājas KSS |
2. | DREIMANIS Roberts | Liepājas KSS |
3. | HROMENKOVS Sergejs | Liepājas KSS |
U16 -50 kg (6) |
1. | BŪMEISTERS Raimonds | Spars |
2. | SAGALEC Ernestas | Kumikata |
3. | MEĻŅIČENKO Vjačeslavs | Liepājas KSS |
U16 -55 kg (8) |
1. | KIM Daniel | Challenge |
2. | SAKSONS Emīls | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | LAPŠINS Aleksandrs | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | ĻITJAŠOVS Dmitrijs | Liepājas KSS |
5. | JUKĀMS Roberts | Lido |
5. | NARKUS Mindaugas | Plunges dziudo |
7. | KARPINSKIS Roberts | Spars |
7. | SAPENOV Asan | Challenge |
U16 -60 kg (8) |
1. | MARKANS Mareks | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | ŠADZEVICIUS Rokas | Kumikata |
3. | TATARINCEVS Ēriks | Liepājas KSS |
3. | SAGALEC Edvardas | Kumikata |
5. | STRUKČINSKAS Pijus | Kumikata |
5. | MIKNIUS Deividas | Plunges dziudo |
7. | ŠABLOVSKIS Augusts | Ulbrokas SK |
U16 -66 kg (4) |
1. | GALAKTIONOVS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS |
2. | KUĻIŠS Daniels | Liepājas KSS |
3. | KRUČIŅINS Iļja | Liepājas KSS |
U16 +73 kg (6) |
1. | VAKALAS Aldas | Ristis |
2. | GAUČYS Gintautas | Plunges dziudo |
3. | TERNOVIKS Ņikita | Liepājas KSS |
3. | ŠIKŠNIUS Arnas | Kumikata |
|