|
Results |
U14 (0) |
U14 -32 kg (10) |
1. | KALNIŅŠ Patriks | Lido |
2. | ŠČERBAKOVS Vladimirs | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | ŠINDORS Aleksandrs | Lido |
3. | KUZMENOVS Antons | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | SMIKOVSKIS Dmitrijs | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | BUIVIDS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | STRUCKIS Deivids | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | TUMŠAIS Inarts | Kyodai |
U14 -35 kg (26) |
1. | RIŽOVS Andrejs | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | KAĻIŅINS Ļevs | Lido |
3. | ŠTRAUSS Jānis Edgars | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | ČERNIŠOVS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | KOROTKOVS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | KVAŠŅINS Artjoms | Spars |
7. | DOLGIĻEVIČS Andis | Kyodai |
7. | BISTROVS Jānis | Jelgavas BJSS |
U14 -38 kg (24) |
1. | SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | MESSEK Egert Ervin | Kempo |
3. | PIROŽKOVS Valentīns | Lido |
3. | GOLUBS Ņikita | Lido |
5. | JENERTS Valters | Pierīgas BJSS |
5. | BRICS Kristaps | Kyodai |
7. | GREBEŽS Arturs | Lido |
7. | JUZEFOVIČS Antonijs | Lido |
U14 -42 kg (26) |
1. | TASANE Tormi | Kempo |
2. | DUINOVS Maksims | Liepājas KSS |
3. | MAISTRUKS Oļegs | Ulbrokas SK |
3. | DREIMANIS Roberts | Liepājas KSS |
5. | SUTIKA Marks | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | VIŠŅAUSKAS Arturs | Spars |
7. | GRABOVSKIS Emīls | Lido |
U14 -46 kg (21) |
1. | KALNIŅŠ Ričards Dāvis | Liepājas KSS |
2. | DE ANGELIS Anthony | Makkabi |
3. | MELIKOVS Artjoms | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | AKMENTIŅŠ Emīls | Spars |
5. | BABIJS Aleksandrs | Kyodai |
5. | JURGENBERGS Edgars | Lido |
7. | AIZPURIETIS Ričards | Ulbrokas SK |
7. | VOLKOVS Ilija | Singitaj |
U14 -50 kg (13) |
1. | NOVIKOVS Konstantīns | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | ABBASOVS Dans | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | MEĻŅIČENKO Vjačeslavs | Liepājas KSS |
3. | GUKOVS Vladislavs | Makkabi |
5. | HOMENKO Artjoms | Lido |
5. | HEMMELIS Artūrs | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | PAŅKOVS Daniels | Bosko |
7. | JAROŠEVIČS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
U14 -55 kg (10) |
1. | BELOUSS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS |
2. | IVAŠČENKO Aleksijs | Lido |
3. | BURDŽIBALJANS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | VITIŅŠ Roberts | Samurs |
5. | LĪKANSIS Gustavs | Kyodai |
5. | GOLIKOV Ilja | Kempo |
7. | LAURIMÄE Kenar | Kempo |
7. | DEVIĶIS Aleksis | Jelgavas BJSS |
U14 -60 kg (3) |
1. | ŠABLOVSKIS Augusts | Ulbrokas SK |
3. | STANKEVIČS Rudolfs | V.Zeļonija DS |
U14 -66 kg (6) |
1. | KUĻIŠS Daniels | Liepājas KSS |
2. | STAŅKO Renāts | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | ORLOVS Ņikita | Lido |
3. | BOGDANOVS Stepans | Spars |
U14 +66 kg (4) |
1. | GERKE Voldemārs | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | BARINOVS Rodions | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | PĒKŠENS Kristaps | Sigulda |
|