|
Results |
A U8 -20 kg (7) |
1. | TERENTJEVS Jegors | Dinamo LAT |
2. | KULAKOVS Aleksejs | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | GUCAĻUKS Kristaps | Gauja |
3. | BABIČS Gļebs | Ulbrokas SK |
5. | BONDAREVS Kirils | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | JAKUBANCS Aleksejs | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | BRITIKOVS Deniss | Jelgavas BJSS |
A U8 -22 kg (6) |
1. | ŠKUTANS Ņikita | Dinamo LAT |
2. | BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS Ernests | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | KOROĻOVS Ņikita | Dinamo LAT |
3. | TRIŠINS Timurs | Gauja |
5. | KALTIGINS Fjodors | Dinamo LAT |
5. | NAGLIS Kaspars | Ludza |
A U8 -24 kg (5) |
1. | GUDEJEVS Arsenijs | Ulbrokas SK |
2. | VEŽENKOVS Timofejs | Ludza |
3. | ŠTRAUSS Fricis Roberts | Pierīgas BJSS |
A U8 -27 kg (5) |
1. | ČABANS Maksims | Liepājas KSS |
2. | USTINOVS Leons | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | MARKOVS Erofejs | Lido |
A U8 -30 kg (5) |
1. | SABĻINS Ričards | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | BUMAŽKINS Jeļisejs | Lido |
3. | SEREGINS Ričards | Lido |
A U8 +30 kg (2) |
1. | ARSENTJEVS Arnolds | Lido |
2. | ŅESTEROVS Vadims | Dinamo LAT |
B U9 -22 kg (5) |
1. | UMBRAŠKO Roberts | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | BARANOVSKIS Daniils | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | ZUĢICKIS Gustavs | Kyodai |
B U9 -24 kg (6) |
1. | PĀRUPIETIS Mārtiņš | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | LĪVS Martins | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | REINBAHS Radimirs | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | ISAHANOVS Arsens | Lido |
B U9 -26 kg (9) |
1. | JANOVS Rūdis | Kyodai |
2. | SŪNA Rūdolfs | Kyodai |
3. | DMITRIJEVS Gļebs | Bosko |
3. | PURIŅŠ Ģirts | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | SOKOLOVS Artūrs | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | BULAJEVS Maksims | Sigulda |
7. | RINALDO ČAVARS Raitis | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | BELOČICKIS Gļebs | Ziemeļblāzma |
B U9 -28 kg (9) |
1. | LEONAVICIUS Minijus | Ugnies aidas |
2. | LIPSTOVS Alekss | Bosko |
3. | PRIDANNIKOVS Aleksandrs | Lido |
3. | PARIJENKO Ņikita | Dinamo LAT |
5. | VINOGRADOVS Danila | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | RIBŅIKOVS Staņislavs | Dinamo LAT |
7. | BUBKO Toms | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | KONDRATENKO Artūrs | Kyodai |
B U9 -30 kg (4) |
1. | LITVIŠKO Vladislavs | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | BĒRZIŅŠ Kaspars | Lido |
3. | NEIMANIS Darens | Lido |
B U9 -33 kg (8) |
1. | PILECKAS Aidas | Ugnies aidas |
2. | INDRIKSONS Emīls | Sigulda |
3. | GAIGALS Dāvids | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | VOROBJOVS Maksims | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | RIDANOVS Ivans | Lido |
5. | BAGAJEVS Mareks | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | FIĻIMONOVS Artūrs | Lido |
7. | DUBKEVIČS Dāvids | Pierīgas BJSS |
B U9 -36 kg (2) |
1. | VOLODKO Damirs | Spars |
2. | TIMOŠENKO Arturs | LSPA |
D U10 m -21 kg (2) |
1. | MOTIĻKOVA Nika | Gauja |
2. | LEICĀNE Līna | Gauja |
D U10 m -24 kg (3) |
1. | PETRAUSKAITE Justīne | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | LĪDACE DOBROĻUBOVA Keita | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | MATVEJEVA Violeta | Jelgavas BJSS |
D U10 m -27 kg (3) |
1. | GULĪTE Anna | Lido |
2. | KUZŅECOVA Jūlija | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | DIDKOVSKA Ksenija | Lido |
D U10 m -30 kg (4) |
1. | JENERTE Lizete | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | AVTUHOVA Aļika | Spars |
3. | BULA Rendija | Alūksnes BJSS |
D U10 m -38 kg (3) |
1. | ŠULTE Adele | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | PETROVA Daniela | Sigulda |
3. | BOBROVA Patricija | Kyodai |
C U10 -24 kg (6) |
1. | KLĒBAIS Dāvis | Lido |
2. | PJAVKA Aleksejs | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | BARKĀNS Māris | Lido |
3. | KLAUŠS Rihards Gatis | Pierīgas BJSS |
C U10 -26 kg (7) |
1. | CERS Krišjānis | Kyodai |
2. | LĪPENĪTS Eduards | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | DEMONOVS Deniss | Lido |
3. | NIKA Eduards | Pierīgas BJSS |
C U10 -28 kg (12) |
1. | MARKOVS Kirills | Lido |
2. | DRAVIŅŠ Adrians | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | MIRONOVS Stepans | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | GAILĀNS Bruno | Sigulda |
5. | JUSIFOVS Iļgams | Kyodai |
5. | RIBAKOVS Ļevs | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | RITIŅŠ Dmitrijs | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | DRUVASKALNS Aleks | Spars |
C U10 -30 kg (9) |
1. | VOSKOBOJEVS Andrejs | Lido |
2. | LEONOVS Daniils | Lido |
3. | NAGLIS Ēriks | Ludza |
3. | ŠEVČENKO Grigorijs | Bosko |
5. | LUKJANČIKOVS Daniels | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | LOCIKS Maksims | Lido |
7. | ŽURAVĻOVS Nils | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | NAZAROVS Ivans | Lido |
C U10 -33 kg (13) |
1. | STOMA Aleksandrs | Lido |
2. | BURVIS Patriks | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | PANTELEJEVS Timurs | Bosko |
3. | SKUTĀNS Anrijs | Ludza |
5. | RAUBENS Renārs | Kyodai |
5. | RIJKURIS Rūdolfs | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | GRIGORJEVS Daniels | Lido |
7. | SERGEJEVS Alans | Lido |
C U10 -36 kg (9) |
1. | VANAGS Andrejs | Lido |
2. | KRIŠTOFIKS Alberts | Bosko |
3. | REZŅIKS Boriss | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | KĻIMENKO Daniils | Dinamo LAT |
5. | ŽIVS Vladislavs | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | DENIŅŠ Jānis | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | PLOSTNIEKS Eduards | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | FREIMANS Frederiks | Lido |
C U10 -40 kg (7) |
1. | PLOSTNIEKS Ronalds | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | JIRGENSONS Leifs | Kyodai |
3. | JEFREMOVS Ļevs | Lido |
3. | ŠVECS Marks | Bosko |
C U10 -42 kg (3) |
1. | BIŽANS Maksims | Lido |
2. | JEVĻIOVSKIS Kļims | Lido |
3. | RUIKA Oskars | Sigulda |
C U10 +42 kg (3) |
1. | STRAZDIŅŠ Jānis | Samurs |
2. | VĒVERIS Daniels | Dinamo LAT |
3. | DMITRIJENKO Ivans | Bosko |
G U12 -27 kg (10) |
1. | ŠESTAKOVS Maksims | Liepājas KSS |
2. | SIDORIKS Nikolajs | Lido |
3. | VIDDER Geron | SK Taifu |
3. | ŠAŠKINS Adrians | Bosko |
5. | BULS Ēriks | Ludza |
5. | OLIŅŠ Renārs Laimonis | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | ŽUKOVS Maksims | Jaunība |
7. | SMANS Ričards | Jaunība |
G U12 -30 kg (16) |
1. | VIŠŅOVS Pāvels | Liepājas KSS |
2. | GORBATENKO Artjoms | Spars |
3. | MARKARJANS Andraņiks | Dinamo LAT |
3. | IVANOVS Platons | Lido |
5. | KALINA Titas | Kedainiu SM |
5. | KOVAĻEVSKIS Lukas | Lido |
7. | ARDAŠEVS Martins | Lido |
7. | MIŅENKOVS Vladislavs | Lido |
G U12 -34 kg (24) |
1. | ŠTRAUSS Jānis Edgars | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | KAĻIŅINS Ļevs | Lido |
3. | KISEĻEVSKIS Artūrs | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | TROŠČENKOVS Daņila | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | SOSNOVSKIS Aleksandrs | Lido |
5. | RUTKEVIČS Daniels | Lido |
7. | SMIRNOVS Ņikita | Spars |
7. | KVAŠŅINS Artjoms | Spars |
G U12 -38 kg (22) |
1. | LAUFMANIS Artūrs | Makkabi |
2. | PAVĀRS Ralfs | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | TAMKOVIČS Vadims | Bosko |
3. | ALKSNIS Ralfs | Pierīgas BJSS |
5. | POTAPOVS Emils | Lido |
5. | DANČENKOVS Sebastjans Lukass | Bosko |
7. | NEIMANIS Regnārs | Lido |
7. | KONONOVS Davis | Pierīgas BJSS |
G U12 -42 kg (9) |
1. | EKMANIS Gustavs Hugo | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | ZIDERMANS Roberts | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | KĀRKLIŅŠ Elvis | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | ĻEBEDEVS Markuss | Lido |
5. | BUČNOVS Jevgēnijs | Lido |
5. | DMITRIČKOVS Viktors | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | FEDOTOVS Kristāns | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | BARTKĒVIČS Aleksandrs | Lido |
G U12 -46 kg (7) |
1. | KRŪMIŅŠ Aivis | Jaunība |
2. | DRUŽIŅINS Davids | Liepājas KSS |
3. | BERVJAČONOKS Anatolijs | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | BILINČUKS Ņikita | Alūksnes BJSS |
G U12 -50 kg (3) |
1. | MUIŽNIEKS Ričards | Lido |
2. | VINOGRADOVS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | PĻAVIŅŠ Krišjānis | V.Zeļonija DS |
G U12 +50 kg (3) |
1. | GAILĪTIS Klāvs | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | TEREHOVS Ņikita | Lido |
3. | KUROPATKINS Ivans | Spars |
E U14 m -32 kg (4) |
1. | NAZAROVA Aleksandra | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | MARCINKEVIČIŪTE Kamile | Kedainiu SM |
3. | JURKEVICA Kristiana | Lido |
E U14 m -36 kg (3) |
1. | VLASOVA Sofija | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | UFIMCEVA Aleksandra | Lido |
3. | SOCKA Vlada | Gauja |
E U14 m -40 kg (4) |
1. | NIKA Andra | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | KONDRASHEVA Eleonora | Bosko |
3. | GŽIBOVSKA Sofija | Jaunība |
E U14 m -44 kg (4) |
1. | JEVSTIGŅEJEVA Elīza | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | PODSKOČEVA Ērika | Jaunība |
3. | MARĶITĀNE Patrīcija | Alūksnes BJSS |
E U14 m -48 kg (2) |
1. | KOLESNIČENKO Sofija | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | MARKOVA Mija | Lido |
E U14 m +52 kg (6) |
1. | RIMDJONOKA Renāta | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | TKAČENKO Katrina Laura | Lido |
3. | SPRIŅĢE Izolde | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | SMILDZIŅA Dārta | Pierīgas BJSS |
F U14 -35 kg (6) |
1. | RIŽOVS Andrejs | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | MINGAILA Henrikas | Ristis |
3. | LEĻEVS Gatis | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | ĶIRSONS Klāvs | Sigulda |
F U14 -38 kg (9) |
1. | POTAŠEVSKIS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS |
2. | PÄÄSTEL Randel | Rei |
3. | JARVE Madis | SK Taifu |
3. | UPENEKS Rihards | Satori |
5. | VILCĀNS Deins | Jaunība |
5. | ZINČENKO Andrejs | Makkabi |
7. | STRAZDIŅŠ Kristians | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | VĪTOLIŅŠ Oskars | Lido |
F U14 -42 kg (15) |
1. | DUINOVS Maksims | Liepājas KSS |
2. | SUTIKA Marks | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | SKUJA Aleksandrs | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | ŽUKOVSKIS Sergejs | Makkabi |
5. | MAISTRUKS Oļegs | Ulbrokas SK |
5. | VAIVODS Juris | Jaunība |
7. | GUĻŅEVS Daniils | Liepājas KSS |
7. | RENGARTS Emīls | Sigulda |
F U14 -46 kg (11) |
1. | DE ANGELIS Anthony Reinaldo | Makkabi |
2. | KALNIŅŠ Ričards | Liepājas KSS |
3. | MATIUKAS Mangirdas | Ristis |
3. | KOVAĻENKO Aleksandrs | Liepājas KSS |
5. | ŠENDEROVS Maksims | Bosko |
5. | ĻEVČIKS Ričards | Makkabi |
7. | OSIS Ēriks | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | ZAGORODNIJS Ņikita | Samurs |
F U14 -50 kg (9) |
1. | MEĻŅIČENKO Vjačeslavs | Liepājas KSS |
2. | BELOUSS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS |
3. | SKORBENKO Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | JAROŠEVIČS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | KAMENSKIS Andrejs | Bosko |
5. | PAŅKOVS Daniel | Bosko |
7. | RAKOVS Nikolajs | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | MIŅAILO Gļebs | Lido |
F U14 -55 kg (6) |
1. | DEŅISOVS Iļja | Lido |
2. | IVAŠČENKO Aleksijs | Lido |
3. | VĪTIŅŠ Roberts | Samurs |
3. | DEVIĶIS Aleksis | Jelgavas BJSS |
F U14 -66 kg (2) |
1. | KUĻIŠS Daniels | Liepājas KSS |
2. | GERKE Valdemārs | Pierīgas BJSS |
F U14 +66 kg (3) |
1. | BARINOVS Rodions | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | SOLOVJOVS Stefans | Dinamo LAT |
3. | AKSEONOVS Danila | Gauja |
H U16 -38 kg (3) |
1. | FETISOVS Kirils | Liepājas KSS |
2. | ROGOVS Daņila | Liepājas KSS |
3. | MARINS Maksims | Pierīgas BJSS |
H U16 -42 kg (3) |
1. | TJUTJUNOVS Maksims | Ulbrokas SK |
2. | HROMENKOVS Sergejs | Liepājas KSS |
3. | ŠENVALDS Rinalds Jānis | Dinamo LAT |
H U16 -46 kg (3) |
1. | ORLOVS Igors | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | MALOVS Nikita | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | BILINČUKS Nauris | Alūksnes BJSS |
H U16 -50 kg (5) |
1. | NĪGALIS Artūrs | Lido |
2. | NAZAROVS Aleksejs | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | KAZRADZIS Nils Patriks | V.Zeļonija DS |
H U16 -55 kg (6) |
1. | HANS Renārs | Sigulda |
2. | SAĻŅIKOVS Antons | Lido |
3. | LOČMELIS Tūrs | Dinamo LAT |
3. | JUKĀMS Roberts | Lido |
H U16 -60 kg (4) |
1. | ZARUDŅEVS Aleksejs | Lido |
2. | PĻEŠIVCEVS Andrejs | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | ESTOMIROVS Iļjas | Alūksnes BJSS |
H U16 -66 kg (4) |
1. | KUĻIŠS Danila | Liepājas KSS |
2. | JAKOVĻEVS Andžejs | Lido |
3. | VOLŠTEINS Kristiāns | Alūksnes BJSS |
H U16 +73 kg (8) |
1. | ERGLIS Artūrs | Satori |
2. | ČUPOVS Vladislavs | Liepājas KSS |
3. | TERNOVIKS Ņikita | Liepājas KSS |
3. | SMIRNOVS Artjoms | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | DROBOTOVS Jurijs | Bosko |
5. | KRIMS Ņikita | Makkabi |
7. | MAĻARS Igors | Lido |
7. | DROBOTOVS Mihails | Bosko |
|