Int Judo Tournament 14/15-DEC-2013 Alūksne
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
E U10 -22 kg
(PDF)
E U10 -24 kg
(PDF)
E U10 -26 kg
(PDF)
E U10 -28 kg
(PDF)
E U10 -30 kg
(PDF)
E U10 -33 kg
(PDF)
E U10 -36 kg
(PDF)
E U10 -40 kg
(PDF)
E U10 -42 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -27 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -30 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -34 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -38 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -42 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -46 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -50 kg
(PDF)
D U12 +50 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -32 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -35 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -38 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -42 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -46 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -50 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -55 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -60 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -66 kg
(PDF)
C U14 +66 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -42 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -46 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -50 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -55 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -60 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -66 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -73 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -81 kg
(PDF)
B U16 +81 kg
(PDF)
F U17 -29 kg
(PDF)
F U17 -32 kg
(PDF)
F U17 -36 kg
(PDF)
F U17 -40 kg
(PDF)
F U17 -44 kg
(PDF)
F U17 -48 kg
(PDF)
F U17 -52 kg
(PDF)
F U17 -57 kg
(PDF)
F U17 -63 kg
(PDF)
F U17 -70 kg
(PDF)
F U17 +70 kg
(PDF)
A U18 -55 kg
(PDF)
A U18 -60 kg
(PDF)
A U18 -66 kg
(PDF)
A U18 -73 kg
(PDF)
A U18 -81 kg
(PDF)
A U18 -90 kg
(PDF)
A U18 +90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Club
Category
Pos
AASALEHT Merko
Kempo
C U14 -42 kg
-
ABAKUMOV Artjom
Витязь
D U12 -34 kg
-
ABAROVIČS Vladislavs
Ziemeļblāzma
A U18 -60 kg
-
ABBASOV Ohran
Борец
C U14 -50 kg
-
ABBASOV Turan
Борец
C U14 -46 kg
5.
ABRAMOV Denis
Олимп
D U12 -30 kg
3.
ABRAROV Dmitri
Kibuvits
C U14 -46 kg
-
ADAMOVIČS Andris
Kyodai
D U12 -34 kg
7.
AFONIN Daniil
Смена
C U14 -35 kg
3.
AFONIN Daniil
Смена
D U12 -38 kg
3.
AGASJAN Artem
Бригантина
B U16 -73 kg
7.
AHMADJONOV Aļišer
V.Zeļonija DS
B U16 -55 kg
-
AKULIS Ernests
Lido
B U16 -73 kg
5.
ALEKSEEV Denis
Динамо Псков
D U12 -34 kg
-
ALIMOV Murad
Бригантина
B U16 -66 kg
2.
ALIYEV Ruslan
Огонёк
B U16 -60 kg
-
ALKSNE Vineta
Pierīgas BJSS
F U17 -44 kg
3.
ALKSNIS Ralfs
Pierīgas BJSS
D U12 -34 kg
-
ALTOSAR Mark
Budolinn Judokool
B U16 -60 kg
3.
ANDREEV Vadim
Борец
B U16 -60 kg
-
ANISIMOV Andrej
Бригантина
B U16 -60 kg
-
ARKHIPOV Artem
Адмиралтеец
C U14 -42 kg
2.
ASELDEROV Musa
Адмиралтеец
D U12 -50 kg
-
AUŽUOLAS Markas
Alytus
B U16 -60 kg
-
AUŽUOLAS Matas
Alytus
B U16 -66 kg
3.
AUŽUOLAS Matas
Alytus
A U18 -66 kg
-
AŽUKAS Ainius
Alytus
A U18 -60 kg
3.
AŽUKAS Lorenas
Alytus
A U18 -66 kg
2.
BABARIKO Anton
Минск
E U10 -42 kg
3.
BABICH Olga
Полоцк
F U17 -57 kg
1.
BABIJA Kristiāna
Kyodai
F U17 -52 kg
3.
BABIJS Aleksandrs
Kyodai
C U14 -46 kg
-
BAHUR Glafira
Жодино
F U17 -40 kg
3.
BARINOVS Rodions
Ziemeļblāzma
C U14 +66 kg
7.
BAROHA Vladislav
Полоцк
B U16 -46 kg
3.
BAUMGARTS Miks
Pierīgas BJSS
D U12 -34 kg
-
BELUN Jegor
Полоцк
B U16 -73 kg
3.
BEREZJUK Tatjana
Минск
F U17 +70 kg
1.
BEZSONOV Danila
Борец
E U10 -22 kg
1.
BEĶERE Karīna
Lido Saldus
F U17 -52 kg
2.
BILINČUKS Nauris
Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -42 kg
-
BILINČUKS Ņikita
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -42 kg
-
BILZĒNS Alberts
Lido
D U12 -34 kg
-
BISTROVS Jānis
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -34 kg
-
BITARIŠVILI Iļja
Gralis
A U18 -55 kg
-
BOGDANOV Pjotr
Адмиралтеец
B U16 -73 kg
5.
BOGDANOVS Andrejs
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -40 kg
3.
BORISEVICH Alesia
Lahovici
F U17 -48 kg
2.
BORISEVICH Nikita
БелАЗ
A U18 -60 kg
1.
BOYARSKI Pavel
Минск
B U16 -73 kg
-
BRAZIONIS Gajus
Biržu rajons
A U18 -66 kg
7.
BRODIŠONOKS Rojs
Lido
E U10 -33 kg
5.
BUIVIDS Ņikita
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -34 kg
-
BULA Rendija
Alūksnes BJSS
F U17 -29 kg
-
BULAK Bogdan
БелАЗ
B U16 -55 kg
5.
BULAK Danil
Минск
E U10 -28 kg
7.
BULAK Eduard
Минск
D U12 -46 kg
3.
BULS Ēriks
Ludza
E U10 -26 kg
1.
BUNDZĒNS Aigars
Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -35 kg
7.
BURDŽIBALJANS Aleksandrs
V.Zeļonija DS
C U14 -55 kg
5.
BYUSHYKH Aleksej
Жодино
C U14 -32 kg
2.
BĒNIŅA Linda
Alūksnes BJSS
F U17 -70 kg
1.
BĒRZIŅA Anita Aiga
Pierīgas BJSS
F U17 -52 kg
3.
BĒRZIŅŠ Gustavs
Pierīgas BJSS
C U14 -55 kg
-
BĒRZKALNS Miks
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 -60 kg
-
BŪMEISTERS Gints
Spars
A U18 -81 kg
1.
BŪMEISTERS Raimonds
Spars
C U14 -46 kg
-
CAUNA Toms
V.Zeļonija DS
C U14 -60 kg
-
CERA Paula Elīza
Kyodai
F U17 -36 kg
-
CERS Krišjānis
Kyodai
E U10 -26 kg
3.
CHMYKHALOV Aleksandr
Адмиралтеец
B U16 -46 kg
1.
CHRYPA Dominykas
Gralis
A U18 -60 kg
7.
CIHANOVIČS Deniss
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -42 kg
3.
DABRALET Maksim
Жодино
B U16 -50 kg
7.
DAPKŪNAS Aldas
Alytus
A U18 -73 kg
-
DE ANGELIS Anthony Reinaldo
Makkabi
C U14 -46 kg
-
DEGLIS Ņikita
Ludza
D U12 -30 kg
-
DEMENKOV Nikita
Адмиралтеец
D U12 -46 kg
5.
DEVIĶIS Aleksis
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 +50 kg
5.
DEŅISOVS Iļja
Lido
C U14 -55 kg
7.
DIDENKO Jekaterina
Полоцк
F U17 -63 kg
3.
DIMIDCHIK Ilja
Жодино
C U14 -55 kg
-
DOBELNIEKS Rolands
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 -66 kg
1.
DOBRODEEV Giorgii
Волна
C U14 -32 kg
-
DOLGIĻEVIČA Una
Kyodai
F U17 -48 kg
-
DOLGIĻEVIČS Andis
Kyodai
D U12 -34 kg
7.
DOVGĀNS Norberts Daniels
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 -50 kg
7.
DRJANIGINS Aleksandrs
V.Zeļonija DS
C U14 -66 kg
1.
DROZDOV Pavel
Волна
B U16 -66 kg
-
DUINOVS Ņikita
Liepājas KSS
B U16 -73 kg
1.
DUINOVS Ņikita
Liepājas KSS
A U18 -73 kg
1.
DURAN German
Pohjakotkas
A U18 -81 kg
5.
DUTIN Valentin
Минск
C U14 -42 kg
-
DZHANONOV Maksudsho
Олимп
D U12 -42 kg
-
DZIHILEVIC Pavel
Жодино
B U16 -73 kg
-
DŪDA Dāvis
Kyodai
A U18 -81 kg
3.
DŽEMO Andris
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -34 kg
-
EKMANIS Gustavs Hugo
Pierīgas BJSS
E U10 -42 kg
2.
ERENPREISA Helēna
Pierīgas BJSS
F U17 -29 kg
1.
ESTOMIROVS Iļjas
Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -60 kg
3.
FARFENOV Fedor
Бригантина
E U10 -30 kg
7.
FEDORENKO Roman
Полоцк
D U12 -34 kg
-
FEDOTOVS Kristāns
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 -40 kg
-
FETISOVS Kirils
Liepājas KSS
C U14 -38 kg
-
FETJKOV Vladislav
Buffen-do
D U12 -42 kg
-
FLESHAU Ivan
Смена
D U12 -38 kg
7.
FORSJUK Andrej
Борец
C U14 +66 kg
5.
FREIMANE Kristiāna
Alūksnes BJSS
F U17 -36 kg
-
FUKS Franciszek
Rys
E U10 -28 kg
1.
GALAHINS Artūrs
Ludza
E U10 -33 kg
7.
GALAKTIONOVS Artjoms
Liepājas KSS
C U14 -55 kg
1.
GALJAS Jurij
Минск
C U14 -46 kg
-
GARBARS Matīss
Lido Saldus
D U12 -34 kg
-
GAVRILOV Ivan
Волна
C U14 +66 kg
-
GAVRILOV Peter
Волна
C U14 -42 kg
-
GERKENS Emīls
Kyodai
C U14 +66 kg
1.
GLADISHEV Aleksandr
Борец
A U18 -90 kg
2.
GLADISHEV Aleksandr
Полоцк
D U12 -38 kg
-
GLAZKO Daniil
Минск
D U12 +50 kg
5.
GLAZKO Danil
Минск
C U14 -66 kg
7.
GOLOSHCHUK Ostap
Budolinn Judokool
B U16 -60 kg
2.
GOLUBEVS Dairis
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 +81 kg
3.
GOLUBS Ņikita
Lido
C U14 -38 kg
1.
GOLUBS Ņikita
Lido
D U12 -38 kg
2.
GORNITSKIJ Ivan
Минск
C U14 -66 kg
-
GORŅIKS Artūrs
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 -36 kg
3.
GRAUMANE Evelīna
Lido
F U17 -32 kg
2.
GRETSKI Viktor
Минск
C U14 -42 kg
-
GRIDASSOV Ott
Kempo
B U16 -60 kg
-
GRIGORJAN Ruslan
Бригантина
D U12 -42 kg
5.
GRIGORJEVS Germans
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -38 kg
5.
GRIGORJEVS Raimonds
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 -30 kg
-
GRIGOROVICH Maksim
Минск
B U16 -55 kg
3.
GRUNTOV Oleg
Полоцк
A U18 +90 kg
1.
GRĪSLIS Tomass
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -30 kg
-
GUKOVS Dmitrijs
Makkabi
D U12 -42 kg
2.
GUKOVS Vladislavs
Makkabi
C U14 -50 kg
3.
GURKOV Anton
Жодино
B U16 +81 kg
-
GĒGERS Raitis
Lido
B U16 +81 kg
-
GŽĪBOVSKA Sofija
Jaunība
F U17 -40 kg
-
HAMENOK Artjom
Полоцк
D U12 -42 kg
7.
HANS Renārs
Sigulda
C U14 -50 kg
2.
HARAHŅINS Jevģēnijs
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -30 kg
7.
HITROV Daniil
Электросталь
A U18 -73 kg
3.
HODZHAJEV Arens
Борец
A U18 +90 kg
3.
HODZHAJEV Georgij
Борец
B U16 -73 kg
2.
HOLOPOVA Alina
Минск
F U17 -57 kg
2.
HOUVINEN Lasse
Kempo
A U18 -66 kg
-
HUDANIN Maksim
Витязь
C U14 -32 kg
-
HUOVINEN Lasse
Kempo
B U16 -66 kg
-
HUPENIJA Sandro
V.Zeļonija DS
C U14 +66 kg
2.
IAKUBOV Mark
Адмиралтеец
D U12 -38 kg
-
ICE Ketrīne
Alūksnes BJSS
F U17 -48 kg
7.
IONOV Dmitry
Волна
C U14 -32 kg
-
ISLAMOV Albert
Минск
C U14 -35 kg
3.
ISLAMOV Damir
Минск
C U14 -35 kg
5.
IVANOV Petr
Динамо Псков
D U12 -34 kg
-
IVANOVS Deniss
Bosko
C U14 -38 kg
3.
IVANOVS Mihails
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 -33 kg
7.
IVANOVS Vladislavs
Singitaj
C U14 -55 kg
5.
IVAŠČENKO Aleksijs
Lido
C U14 -55 kg
7.
IĻJAKIS Iļja
V.Zeļonija DS
C U14 -50 kg
-
JAKUBENKO Sergej
Полоцк
D U12 +50 kg
-
JAMPUROV Lavrentii
Волна
C U14 -38 kg
-
JANGOLS Aleksandrs
Ziemeļblāzma
A U18 -66 kg
-
JANKEVIČS Valentīns
Ziemeļblāzma
B U16 -46 kg
3.
JAROŠEVIČS Ņikita
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -46 kg
5.
JARZYNA Stanislav
Rys
D U12 -50 kg
2.
JAVORSKIS Roberts
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -27 kg
2.
JAČMENKINS Ivans
Lido
D U12 -42 kg
-
JEFREMOVS Romāns
Pierīgas BJSS
B U16 -66 kg
-
JEREMEJEV Atur
Dodze
E U10 -33 kg
3.
JEREMEJEV Daniel
Zen
E U10 -22 kg
-
JEROHIN Sava
Электросталь
D U12 +50 kg
-
JERŠOVS Juris
Pierīgas BJSS
C U14 -55 kg
-
JEVSTIGŅEJEVA Elīza Marija
Pierīgas BJSS
F U17 -40 kg
1.
JEĻINSKIS Maksims
Jelgavas BJSS
B U16 -55 kg
-
JOGEVA Tarvo
Rei
A U18 -66 kg
-
JOŅINS Roberts
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -42 kg
1.
JURGENBERGS Edgars
Lido
C U14 -46 kg
-
JURGENBERGS Edgars
Lido
D U12 -46 kg
2.
JURISOO Jarmo
Kempo
C U14 -50 kg
7.
JUSIFOVS Iļgams
Kyodai
E U10 -28 kg
7.
JUZEFOVIČS Antonijs
Lido
D U12 -38 kg
1.
JÄRVE Äli Agnes
SK Taifu
F U17 -48 kg
7.
KALNIŅŠ Patriks
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -34 kg
-
KANASKIN Artjom
Pohjakotkas
D U12 -30 kg
1.
KAPCIONOKS Ričards
Pierīgas BJSS
A U18 -60 kg
7.
KAPISH Aliaksei
Минск
C U14 -42 kg
3.
KARAMJAN Erik
БелАЗ
A U18 -66 kg
5.
KARGAJEV Aleksan
Витязь
A U18 +90 kg
3.
KAROL Nikita
Жодино
D U12 -50 kg
-
KARPINSKIS Roberts
Spars
C U14 -55 kg
-
KASABUTSKI Aliaksei
Минск
C U14 -42 kg
7.
KASTSIUKEVICH Stanislau
Минск
C U14 -42 kg
-
KAZAČENOKS Rolands
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 -26 kg
7.
KAĻIŅINS Ļevs
Lido
D U12 -34 kg
-
KIELESINSKI Jakub
Rys
E U10 -36 kg
-
KISARIN Aleksandr
Бригантина
C U14 +66 kg
7.
KISELEV Vladislav
Минск
C U14 -35 kg
5.
KISEĻEVSKIS Artūrs
Pierīgas BJSS
E U10 -33 kg
2.
KISEĻOVS Daniils
Kumite
B U16 -50 kg
2.
KITELS Vladislavs
Singitaj
D U12 -34 kg
-
KLIMKAITIS Albert
Минск
E U10 -36 kg
-
KLJUCHENKO Igor
Бригантина
E U10 -22 kg
2.
KLUCHENKO Nikita
Бригантина
D U12 -38 kg
5.
KLYUCHKIN Mikhail
Смена
D U12 -50 kg
1.
KLĪDZĒJS Klāvs
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -42 kg
-
KOLESNIK Klim
Полоцк
D U12 -46 kg
7.
KONCEVAJA Darja
Полоцк
F U17 -63 kg
1.
KONSTANTINOV Nikolaj
Ippon, Loimaa
E U10 -28 kg
5.
KOPOTEV Ivan
Смена
E U10 -28 kg
3.
KORBARUM Stanislav
Москва
C U14 -42 kg
-
KORCHOMKIN Danila
Ippon, Loimaa
C U14 -35 kg
1.
KOROLEV Kirill
Полоцк
C U14 +66 kg
-
KOROTKOVS Aleksandrs
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -34 kg
-
KOSTICYN Jurij
Волна
B U16 -55 kg
-
KOTOV Nikita
Волна
C U14 -38 kg
-
KOTĀNS Toms
Lido
C U14 -38 kg
-
KOVAĻENKO Timurs
Ludza
E U10 -26 kg
-
KOWALCZYK Michał
Rys
D U12 -34 kg
3.
KOZIRO Tatjana
Жодино
F U17 -44 kg
3.
KOČETKOVS Artūrs
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -38 kg
-
KOŅUŠEKS Maksis
Jelgavas BJSS
A U18 -73 kg
5.
KRAJEVIČŠ Artūrs
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -42 kg
-
KRASOVSKIS Artūrs
Lido
C U14 -46 kg
-
KRASOVSKIS Vadims
Lido
B U16 -50 kg
5.
KRASOVSKIS Vadims
Lido
A U18 -55 kg
-
KRIVITSKI Anton
Огонёк
B U16 -46 kg
5.
KROPE Daira
Pierīgas BJSS
F U17 -44 kg
5.
KRUCHONOK Kirill
Минск
A U18 -81 kg
-
KRUGLIKOV Jurij
Полоцк
B U16 -66 kg
-
KRŪMIŅŠ Kristaps
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -46 kg
-
KRŪMIŅŠ Kārlis
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 -30 kg
-
KRŪMIŅŠ Sandis
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -34 kg
-
KUKHARENKA Yahor
Grodno
B U16 +81 kg
1.
KULIKOV Daniil
Смена
A U18 -73 kg
3.
KULIKOV Ivan
Волна
B U16 -73 kg
3.
KUPAVO Aljona
Жодино
F U17 -48 kg
3.
KURIS Stefan
Минск
E U10 -30 kg
5.
KURMIŠEVS Romāns
Bosko
C U14 +66 kg
5.
KURTEZOV Georgy
Смена
E U10 -40 kg
2.
KUSHCHENKO Egor
Ippon, Loimaa
E U10 -28 kg
5.
KUSHNER Denis
Минск
C U14 -55 kg
-
KUZMINOVS Antons
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -34 kg
-
KUZMINSKIJ Ilja
Жодино
C U14 -46 kg
5.
KUZNECOV Valentin
Электросталь
A U18 -73 kg
2.
KUZNETSOV Jevgenij
Afina
A U18 +90 kg
-
KUĻUKS Ņikita
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 -26 kg
2.
KUŠINS Artūrs
Makkabi
B U16 -60 kg
-
KVEDARAS Martynas
Biržu rajons
B U16 -60 kg
1.
KVEDARAS Martynas
Biržu rajons
A U18 -60 kg
3.
KĀRKLIŅŠ Elvis
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -38 kg
-
LABADA Roman
Минск
C U14 -42 kg
-
LABOZEVIČA Luīze
Alūksnes BJSS
F U17 -36 kg
3.
LAGUNOV Ramil
Dvigatel
D U12 +50 kg
3.
LAIDINENS Aleksejs
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -30 kg
2.
LANDSBERGA Agneta
Jaunība
F U17 -57 kg
5.
LAPUHIN Danila
Борец
C U14 -46 kg
3.
LAUFMANIS Artūrs
Makkabi
D U12 -38 kg
-
LAVRINOVICH Tatjana
Полоцк
F U17 -57 kg
3.
LEBEDEV Sergej
Полоцк
B U16 -81 kg
1.
LEGASTAJEV Pjotr
Минск
B U16 -81 kg
2.
LEICANE Elfa
Gauja
F U17 -29 kg
3.
LEINASAAR Rasmus
Kempo
B U16 -42 kg
1.
LEITONE Keita
Pierīgas BJSS
F U17 -40 kg
-
LEJMOJEV Iljas
Витязь
B U16 -42 kg
2.
LEMBER Kevin
Aitado
C U14 -50 kg
-
LESENKO Klimenti
Pohjakotkas
B U16 -66 kg
-
LEV Maksim
Минск
E U10 -33 kg
-
LEVČIKS Ričards
Makkabi
C U14 -46 kg
-
LEĻEVS Gatis
Pierīgas BJSS
C U14 -35 kg
-
LIALKOUSKI Istefan
Минск
D U12 -38 kg
3.
LIASHOK Raman
Огонёк
C U14 -46 kg
3.
LIELUPS Roberts
Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 +66 kg
-
LIPARD Viljar
Pohjakotkas
D U12 -34 kg
5.
LISTKOV Pavel
Динамо Псков
E U10 -28 kg
2.
LOBANOV Ivan
Борец
C U14 -42 kg
-
LOBANOV Ivan
Борец
D U12 -42 kg
-
LOBANOV Mihail
Борец
E U10 -30 kg
5.
LOGINOVS Romāns
Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -32 kg
-
LOGONOVSKIS Kirils
Liepājas KSS
B U16 -55 kg
1.
LUBKO Aliaksandr
Минск
B U16 -81 kg
-
LUDVIG Sander
Do
A U18 -90 kg
1.
LĪCE Līva
Alūksnes BJSS
F U17 -32 kg
-
LĪPENĪTS Eduards
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -26 kg
7.
LĪVS Martins
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 -22 kg
3.
MACHININ Artjom
Kibuvits
C U14 -50 kg
5.
MAGERRAMOV Damir
Динамо Псков
D U12 -30 kg
7.
MAKAROV Valerij
Электросталь
C U14 -42 kg
-
MAKAROV Valerij
Электросталь
D U12 -42 kg
-
MAKEJEV Ruslan
БелАЗ
B U16 -66 kg
1.
MALOVS Nikita
Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -42 kg
1.
MANFELDS Ralfs Kārlis
Kyodai
D U12 -42 kg
5.
MARINS Maksims
Pierīgas BJSS
C U14 -35 kg
7.
MARIYASIN Vladimir
Адмиралтеец
A U18 -60 kg
2.
MARKILOV Roman
Buffen-do
B U16 -66 kg
-
MARKOVICH Filip
Жодино
C U14 -55 kg
-
MARKOVS Kirills
Lido
E U10 -30 kg
-
MARKĀNS Mareks
Pierīgas BJSS
C U14 -55 kg
3.
MARĶITĀNE Patrīcija
Alūksnes BJSS
F U17 -40 kg
3.
MEISTER Maria Anna
Kibuvits
F U17 -29 kg
2.
MELIKOVS Artjoms
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -46 kg
1.
MELZOBA Monta
Alūksnes BJSS
F U17 -44 kg
7.
MERKUSHEV Martin
Kibuvits
D U12 +50 kg
-
MESSEK Egert-Ervin
Kempo
C U14 -38 kg
-
MEČAJUS Ignas
Alytus
B U16 +81 kg
2.
MEČAJUS Ignas
Alytus
A U18 +90 kg
-
MEĻŅIČENKO Vjačeslavs
Liepājas KSS
C U14 -46 kg
1.
MIHAILOVA Darja
Kibuvits
F U17 -36 kg
1.
MIHEDKO Vladislav
Жодино
D U12 -38 kg
-
MIKUCKIS Francis
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -33 kg
-
MIRCHUK Georgii
Волна
C U14 -60 kg
-
MISIUCHYK Mikita
Жодино
B U16 -50 kg
5.
MIĶELSONE Dinija Aija
Kyodai
F U17 -44 kg
2.
MIĶELSONS Daniels
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -30 kg
-
MIĶELSONS Deivids
Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -35 kg
-
MIŅENKOVS Vladislavs
Lido
E U10 -30 kg
3.
MIŠČENKO Ņikita
Jelgavas BJSS
B U16 -66 kg
-
MOHOVS Jurijs
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -24 kg
3.
MOISEJEVS Maksims
Lido
C U14 -35 kg
-
MOISEJEVS Maksims
Lido
D U12 -34 kg
-
MOROZ Vladislav
Полоцк
A U18 -73 kg
5.
MOSTOVJAK Jevgenij
Полоцк
C U14 -46 kg
-
NAGLIS Ēriks
Ludza
E U10 -28 kg
-
NAMAVĪRS Andrejs
Kyodai
D U12 -30 kg
5.
NAREP Sven
Kempo
C U14 -50 kg
-
NARTIŠS Artūrs
Pierīgas BJSS
B U16 -55 kg
-
NARTIŠS Uldis
Pierīgas BJSS
C U14 -46 kg
7.
NAZAROVA Aleksandra
Pierīgas BJSS
F U17 -32 kg
3.
NAZAROVA Serafima
Pierīgas BJSS
F U17 -57 kg
7.
NAZAROVS Aleksejs
Pierīgas BJSS
C U14 -50 kg
-
NAZAROVS Ioanns
Pierīgas BJSS
E U10 -22 kg
3.
NEILANDS Roberts
Kyodai
E U10 -22 kg
-
NEIMANIS Regnārs
Lido
D U12 -38 kg
-
NEMOV Herman
Волна
C U14 -42 kg
-
NIFTULAJEV Mogammed
Адмиралтеец
A U18 -66 kg
3.
NIKA Andra
Pierīgas BJSS
F U17 -40 kg
2.
NIKA Eduards
Pierīgas BJSS
E U10 -26 kg
5.
NIKONOV Valerij
Минск
E U10 -40 kg
3.
NOVAČENKO Daniels
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -42 kg
3.
NOVIKOV Danil
Минск
E U10 -26 kg
-
NOVIKOVS Konstantīns
V.Zeļonija DS
C U14 -50 kg
7.
NOVIKOVS Maksims
Singitaj
E U10 -42 kg
-
NURIJEV Deniel
Pohjakotkas
C U14 -46 kg
-
NĪGALIS Artūrs
Lido
C U14 -50 kg
1.
OLESK Anti
Mikado
B U16 -81 kg
-
OLIHVER Margarita
Ippon, Loimaa
F U17 -63 kg
-
OREHOV Pavel
Борец
B U16 -66 kg
-
ORLOVS Igors
Ziemeļblāzma
B U16 -46 kg
5.
OSIPOV Igor
Минск
A U18 -81 kg
-
OUN Karl Oskar
Mikado
B U16 -55 kg
-
PADBIAROZKA Ihar
Жодино
B U16 -73 kg
7.
PANFILOVICH Andrej
Полоцк
C U14 -50 kg
-
PANJUSHIN Andrej
Бригантина
C U14 -32 kg
3.
PANJUSHIN Dima
Бригантина
D U12 -34 kg
-
PAPROTSKI Vladislav
Минск
B U16 -73 kg
-
PARSHIN Aleksandr
Витязь
A U18 -55 kg
1.
PASHAJEV Mamed
Минск
C U14 -55 kg
-
PASLANE Erik
Afina
C U14 -42 kg
5.
PASTARS Davis
Jaunība LV
A U18 -66 kg
7.
PAVĀRS Ralfs
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -38 kg
-
PAŅKOVS Daniils
Bosko
C U14 -50 kg
5.
PEKARSKAS Tautvydas
Alytus
B U16 -66 kg
-
PEREMYSHLIN Nikita
Волна
C U14 -55 kg
2.
PERVENENOK Sergej
Полоцк
A U18 -81 kg
-
PETROV Timofej
Полоцк
D U12 -38 kg
-
PETROV Yaroslav
Смена
E U10 -30 kg
1.
PETROVA Evelina
Электросталь
F U17 -32 kg
-
PETROVICH Aleksandra
Минск
F U17 -48 kg
3.
PETROVICH Ivan
Жодино
D U12 +50 kg
1.
PINDYURIN Roman
Смена
A U18 -55 kg
2.
PIPARS Gints
LSPA
A U18 -81 kg
-
PIROGOV Ivan
Волна
C U14 -66 kg
7.
PITALEV Andrej
Борец
C U14 -35 kg
-
PJATKINS Bertrams
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -30 kg
-
PJAVKA Aleksejs
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -24 kg
1.
PLEVAKA Nikita
Минск
C U14 -42 kg
3.
PLIGUSKIN Alexey
Смена
A U18 -66 kg
3.
PLIGUSKINA Maria
Смена
F U17 -44 kg
1.
PLĀTE Kristaps
Lido
E U10 -36 kg
2.
PODDUBOCKIJ Vladislav
БелАЗ
B U16 -66 kg
-
POLOCHANIN Jaroslav
Минск
D U12 -38 kg
-
POLOVKINA Valerija
Полоцк
F U17 -52 kg
1.
POPKOV Igar
Москва
B U16 -55 kg
2.
POPOV Evgeny
Смена
D U12 -30 kg
2.
POPOV Jakov
Budolinn Judokool
B U16 -55 kg
7.
PORH Mark
Pohjakotkas
C U14 -46 kg
-
POSTOL Vladimir
Budolinn Judokool
C U14 -50 kg
-
POSTOVALOVA Anastasija
Полоцк
F U17 +70 kg
2.
POSTS Roberts
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 -60 kg
-
POTAPOV Mark
Pohjakotkas
B U16 -66 kg
7.
POTAPOV Mark
Pohjakotkas
A U18 -66 kg
-
POĻARUŠS Artjoms
Bosko
B U16 -60 kg
-
PRAVDIVCEV Nikita
Бригантина
B U16 -81 kg
3.
PRIKHODKO Nikolaj
Смена
D U12 -46 kg
-
PRILLIN-TURK Karl Tani
Aitado
D U12 +50 kg
2.
PROCENKO Aleksandr
Минск
D U12 -34 kg
-
PROKOPENKO Igor
Ippon, Loimaa
D U12 -27 kg
3.
PROŠČENKO Vladimirs
Liepājas KSS
B U16 -66 kg
-
PROŠČENKO Vladimirs
Liepājas KSS
A U18 -66 kg
-
PUDĀNS Kārlis
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -34 kg
-
PURS Roberts
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 -28 kg
3.
PUTEVICS Adrians
V.Zeļonija DS
B U16 -81 kg
-
PUZIREVSKIS Aleksandrs
Singitaj
B U16 -60 kg
-
PUŠKELS Ričards
Singitaj
E U10 -42 kg
-
PĒKŠENS Kristaps
Sigulda
D U12 +50 kg
7.
PĻEŠIVCEVS Andrejs
Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -55 kg
-
RADI Ivan
Борец
C U14 -60 kg
-
RAHNEL Martin
Budolinn Judokool
C U14 +66 kg
-
RAKOVS Nikolajs
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -46 kg
-
RATŅIKOVS Artjoms
Pierīgas BJSS
A U18 -81 kg
-
RAZMADZE Sandro
V.Zeļonija DS
C U14 -46 kg
-
REZEVSKIS Reinis
Pierīgas BJSS
D U12 -38 kg
-
RIBAKOV Jevgenij
Полоцк
B U16 -66 kg
-
RINKEVIČA Miļena
Jelgavas BJSS
F U17 -57 kg
3.
RITCHER Edvin
Gralis
A U18 -66 kg
5.
RIZHENKOV Aleksandr
Борец
B U16 -60 kg
7.
RIŽOV Vladimir
БелАЗ
E U10 -30 kg
-
RIŽOV Vladislav
БелАЗ
E U10 -33 kg
-
RIŽOVS Andrejs
Pierīgas BJSS
C U14 -32 kg
3.
RJASKA Ņikita
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 -30 kg
-
RODTŠENKOV Filip
Pohjakotkas
C U14 -32 kg
7.
RODŠENKOV Filipp
Pohjakotkas
D U12 -30 kg
5.
ROGANOV Jegor
Динамо Псков
E U10 -30 kg
3.
ROMANOV Maksim
Buffen-do
C U14 +66 kg
-
ROMANOVICH Roman
Смена
A U18 -60 kg
5.
ROMASHOV Vladimir
Волна
C U14 -50 kg
3.
ROSENBERG Sven
Kempo
C U14 -50 kg
-
RUMJANCEVS Sergeis
Bosko
B U16 +81 kg
3.
RUSSE Samuel
Aitado
B U16 -50 kg
-
RŪSIŅŠ Ralfs
Pierīgas BJSS
A U18 +90 kg
2.
SAAL Karl-Ernst
Altia
A U18 -81 kg
7.
SAAR Kenner
SK Taifu
D U12 -38 kg
-
SAHTEROV Sergej
Борец
B U16 -46 kg
2.
SAKIRJAN Artur
Минск
E U10 -30 kg
-
SAKSONS Emīls
Jelgavas BJSS
B U16 -46 kg
7.
SALODKI Ilya
Огонёк
C U14 -32 kg
5.
SAMARSKIJ Maksim
Витязь
C U14 -46 kg
-
SAMOJLENKO Andrej
Электросталь
C U14 -32 kg
1.
SAMOJLENKO Andrej
Электросталь
D U12 -34 kg
2.
SAMOROKOVS Vjačeslavs
Lido
A U18 -73 kg
7.
SAROSEK Dzianis
Grodno
B U16 -55 kg
-
SAVI Markus
Aitado
C U14 -38 kg
3.
SAZONOVA Anastasija
Buffen-do
F U17 -48 kg
5.
SAĻŅIKOVS Antons
Lido
C U14 -50 kg
-
SEDLENIEKS Māris
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -38 kg
-
SEMJONOV Konstantin
Динамо Псков
E U10 -26 kg
-
SEPP Triinu
SK Taifu
F U17 -44 kg
7.
SEREDA Denis
Минск
C U14 -38 kg
5.
SEROV Vitaly
Волна
C U14 -60 kg
3.
SEĻEZŅOVS Vladimirs
Kyodai
E U10 -28 kg
-
SHALAJ Stepan
Минск
D U12 -46 kg
-
SHANIN Egor
Адмиралтеец
C U14 -66 kg
2.
SHANIN Stepan
Адмиралтеец
E U10 -30 kg
-
SHARIFOV Ulvi
Волна
C U14 -60 kg
5.
SHEMPELJ Denis
БелАЗ
B U16 -66 kg
-
SHERSHAN Mikita
Минск
C U14 -38 kg
7.
SHIKALEV Timur
Борец
C U14 -55 kg
-
SHISHKIN Matvej
Полоцк
D U12 +50 kg
7.
SHOKA Kondrat
Grodno
B U16 -50 kg
3.
SHOKA Mark
Grodno
B U16 -50 kg
1.
SHVECOV Vladislav
Полоцк
C U14 -46 kg
-
SIAUKO Artur
Grodno
B U16 -55 kg
-
SIMSON Kristina
Buffen-do
F U17 -57 kg
7.
SIMSON Toomas
Buffen-do
C U14 -42 kg
-
SIZOVS Niks Valdis
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -27 kg
-
SIZOVS Rihards
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 -26 kg
-
SKOLMEISTARS Aleks
Pierīgas BJSS
A U18 -73 kg
7.
SKOMOROHOVS Aleksandrs
V.Zeļonija DS
B U16 -55 kg
7.
SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs
V.Zeļonija DS
C U14 -38 kg
2.
SKORBENKO Ņikita
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -46 kg
7.
SKUJA Aleksandrs
Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -42 kg
7.
SKUTĀNS Anrijs
Ludza
E U10 -33 kg
5.
SMANS Ričards
Jaunība
E U10 -26 kg
5.
SMIKOVSKIS Daniils
V.Zeļonija DS
B U16 -66 kg
3.
SMIKOVSKIS Dmitrijs
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -27 kg
1.
SMIRNOV Kirill
Адмиралтеец
C U14 -66 kg
3.
SMIRNOVS Artjoms
Ziemeļblāzma
C U14 +66 kg
-
SMORODINOV Pavel
Адмиралтеец
C U14 -55 kg
3.
SMOĻARS Tomass
Kyodai
B U16 -60 kg
5.
SOCKA Vlada
Gauja
F U17 -32 kg
3.
SOHA Ruslans
Liepājas KSS
B U16 -60 kg
7.
SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija
V.Zeļonija DS
F U17 -32 kg
1.
SOKIRJANSKIS Iļja
V.Zeļonija DS
C U14 -46 kg
-
SOLOVJOV Kolja
Динамо Псков
D U12 -50 kg
3.
SOLOVJOVS Emīls
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -38 kg
-
SOROKA Stepan
Полоцк
C U14 -46 kg
-
STANIONIS Kazimirienas
Alytus
B U16 -66 kg
-
STANKEVIČA Jūlija
Singitaj
F U17 -52 kg
-
STANKEVIČS Rudolfs
V.Zeļonija DS
C U14 -60 kg
7.
STAROVOITS Gļebs
V.Zeļonija DS
B U16 -66 kg
5.
STEPANOVA Vlada
Buffen-do
F U17 -48 kg
1.
STOLBOV Maksim
Электросталь
C U14 -32 kg
7.
STOLBOV Maksim
Электросталь
D U12 -34 kg
-
STOMA Aleksandrs
Lido
E U10 -33 kg
3.
STRAUJUPS Edžus
Pierīgas BJSS
B U16 -60 kg
-
STRAUJUPS Jānis
Pierīgas BJSS
A U18 -81 kg
-
STRODS Daniels
Sigulda
D U12 -42 kg
-
STRUCKIS Deivids
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -30 kg
7.
STĀVAUSIS Klāss
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 -50 kg
-
STĀVAUSIS Niks
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 -55 kg
-
SULG Rene
Rei
B U16 -66 kg
5.
SULLA Simon
Aitado
C U14 +66 kg
3.
SUNEPA Kitija
Kyodai
F U17 -48 kg
5.
SUTIKA Marks
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -42 kg
1.
SVETLOVS Daniils
Ludza
E U10 -24 kg
2.
SVETLOVS Ņikita
Ludza
D U12 -34 kg
-
SVILĀNS Gundars
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 -30 kg
-
TALAJKO Pavel
БелАЗ
A U18 -73 kg
-
TALALUJEVS Jegors
Lido
C U14 -66 kg
5.
TARASEVICH Aleksandr
Минск
B U16 -81 kg
3.
TARAŅENKO Nikolajs
Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -55 kg
-
TAUBE Raimonds
Pierīgas BJSS
C U14 -46 kg
7.
TAUBE Rihards
Pierīgas BJSS
E U10 -30 kg
-
TCYGONIAEV Ivan
Волна
C U14 -32 kg
5.
TITARENKO Edgars
Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -60 kg
7.
TOKMANCEVS Sergejs
V.Zeļonija DS
C U14 -55 kg
-
TOKMANTSEVA Darja
Buffen-do
F U17 -63 kg
-
TOLSTIKOVS Daniils
Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -46 kg
-
TOMKER Martin
Aitado
B U16 -46 kg
7.
TOPOROV Viktor
Витязь
C U14 -38 kg
7.
TROJNOV Vladislav
Бригантина
C U14 +66 kg
3.
TROMPELJ Gleb
Минск
C U14 -60 kg
5.
TRUHAČEVS Ņikita
Bosko
B U16 -66 kg
7.
TSIKHAMIRAU Stsiapan
Grodno
A U18 -81 kg
3.
TUKSAMMEL Karl
Aitado
C U14 -50 kg
-
TUMŠAIS Inarts
Kyodai
D U12 -30 kg
-
TĪRMANIS Kristers
Spars
C U14 -66 kg
3.
UMAL Matias
Kempo
C U14 +66 kg
-
URBANOVICH Alina
Минск
F U17 -70 kg
2.
USMONHONOVS Ibragims
V.Zeļonija DS
C U14 -38 kg
5.
USTIMCHUK Maksim
Электросталь
E U10 -36 kg
1.
USTIMENKO Denis
Полоцк
B U16 -42 kg
3.
VAIKO Rait
Kempo
B U16 -66 kg
-
VAIVODS Juris
Jaunība
D U12 -42 kg
-
VARDJA Daniel Markus
Aitado
C U14 -46 kg
-
VARTANOVA Margarita
Полоцк
F U17 -44 kg
5.
VASILJEV Artjom
Минск
B U16 -50 kg
3.
VASILJEV Igor
Бригантина
C U14 -50 kg
-
VASILJEV Ilja
Kibuvits
E U10 -26 kg
3.
VASJASIN Dmitrij
Электросталь
E U10 -40 kg
1.
VASJASIN Maksim
Электросталь
C U14 -50 kg
-
VERHOVEC Georgi
Минск
B U16 -60 kg
-
VEČENS Rūdolfs Jānis
Pierīgas BJSS
C U14 -38 kg
-
VEŽENKOVS Timofejs
Ludza
E U10 -22 kg
-
VILCĀNS Deinis
Jaunība
D U12 -38 kg
7.
VIRU Ralf Stiven
Aitado
C U14 -55 kg
-
VIST Martin
Aitado
A U18 -81 kg
7.
VIŠŅEVSKIS Armands
Jaunība LV
A U18 -81 kg
-
VLASOVA Sofija
Pierīgas BJSS
F U17 -36 kg
2.
VLASOVA Tatjana
Pierīgas BJSS
F U17 -63 kg
2.
VOLINCEVA Anna
Жодино
F U17 -52 kg
-
VOLKOV Aleksej
Жодино
D U12 -34 kg
-
VOLKOVS Maksims
V.Zeļonija DS
C U14 -60 kg
2.
VOLUNGEVIČIUS Domas
Biržu rajons
B U16 -60 kg
-
VOLUNGEVIČIUS Domas
Biržu rajons
A U18 -60 kg
5.
VOLŠTEINS Kristiāns
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 -66 kg
-
VĒJŠ Kristers
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 -33 kg
1.
VĒVERIS Stivens
Lido
A U18 -81 kg
5.
VĪTOLIŅŠ Oskars
Lido
C U14 -35 kg
-
WITKOWSKI Jakub
Rys
D U12 -42 kg
3.
YAKUBAU Ruslan
Огонёк
B U16 -55 kg
3.
ZAICEVAS Dominikas
Gralis
B U16 -55 kg
5.
ZAJCEV Mihail
Полоцк
D U12 -34 kg
-
ZARIŅŠ Eduards
Kumite
B U16 -60 kg
3.
ZARIŅŠ Kristofers
Kumite
C U14 -42 kg
-
ZEMENKOV Ruslan
Kibuvits
D U12 -34 kg
1.
ZHIZNJEVSKIJ Andrej
Жодино
C U14 -42 kg
5.
ZINČENKO Andrejs
Makkabi
D U12 -38 kg
-
ZJUZIN Konstantin
Витязь
C U14 -46 kg
2.
ZUBAKINS Edgars
Lido
B U16 -60 kg
5.
ZUBKO Jekaterina
Lido
F U17 -57 kg
5.
ZVANERS Ričards
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -34 kg
-
ÕNNE Raido
SK Taifu
C U14 -60 kg
1.
ÕUNAPUU Kristohver
Kempo
A U18 -66 kg
-
ČAVARS Raitis
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 -26 kg
-
ČERBIKOVA Lelde
Alūksnes BJSS
F U17 -52 kg
-
ČERBIKOVS Norberts
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 -40 kg
-
ČERNIŠOVS Aleksandrs
V.Zeļonija DS
C U14 -35 kg
2.
ČERNOBROVKINS Dmitrijs
Makkabi
D U12 -38 kg
-
ČERŅIKOVA Darja
Jelgavas BJSS
F U17 +70 kg
3.
ČIURSINAS Gediminas
Gralis
A U18 -60 kg
-
ĶESTERS Rainers
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 -60 kg
-
ĶESTERS Rainers
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 -60 kg
-
ĻEVČIKS Marks
Makkabi
D U12 -34 kg
5.
ŠADRIN Viktor
Электросталь
D U12 -34 kg
-
ŠAICĀNS Artūrs
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -27 kg
-
ŠAIHULOVS Rināts
Jelgavas BJSS
A U18 -81 kg
-
ŠANIN Stanislav
Afina
A U18 -73 kg
-
ŠARKIŪNAS Dovydas
Biržu rajons
A U18 -55 kg
3.
ŠAŠKINS Adrians
Bosko
D U12 -27 kg
-
ŠEIŅINS Vadims
Lido
C U14 -66 kg
5.
ŠEVTŠENKO Igor
Pohjakotkas
C U14 -55 kg
-
ŠKALIKOV Maksim
Buffen-do
A U18 -60 kg
-
ŠNEGAS Robins
Singitaj
A U18 -60 kg
-
ŠOMŅIKOVS Radions
Jelgavas BJSS
B U16 -66 kg
-
ŠPIKA Aleksandrs
Makkabi
D U12 -46 kg
3.
ŠTRAUSS Jānis Edgars
Pierīgas BJSS
D U12 -34 kg
3.
ŠUTIN Vladislav
Buffen-do
D U12 +50 kg
3.
ŠČERBAKOVS Vladimirs
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -30 kg
3.
ŽIBAITIS Arnas
Gralis
A U18 -81 kg
2.
ŽUKOVS Maksims
Jaunība
D U12 -27 kg
3.
ŽUKOVSKIS Sergejs
Makkabi
D U12 -42 kg
7.