2013 ZELTA RUDENS [U-16] 19-OKT Ādaži
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
B U-16 +81 kg
(PDF)
B U-16 -46 kg
(PDF)
B U-16 -50 kg
(PDF)
B U-16 -55 kg
(PDF)
B U-16 -60 kg
(PDF)
B U-16 -66 kg
(PDF)
B U-16 -73 kg
(PDF)
B U-16 -81 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Club
Category
Pos
AHMADJONOV Aļišer
V.Zeļonija DS
B U-16 -55 kg
3.
AKULIS Ernests
Lido
B U-16 -73 kg
2.
AVSJUKEVIČS Romans
Ziemeļblāzma
B U-16 -60 kg
3.
BĒRZKALNS Miks
Alūksnes BJSS
B U-16 -60 kg
-
DUINOVS Ņikita
Liepājas KSS
B U-16 -73 kg
1.
ERGLIS Artūrs
Satori
B U-16 -73 kg
3.
GOLUBEVS Dairis
Alūksnes BJSS
B U-16 +81 kg
1.
GRIBUSTS Rihards
Jaunība
B U-16 -66 kg
-
JANGOLS Aleksandrs
Ziemeļblāzma
B U-16 -66 kg
2.
JANKEVIČS Valentīns
Ziemeļblāzma
B U-16 -50 kg
7.
JEFREMOVS Romāns
Pierīgas BJSS
B U-16 -66 kg
3.
JEĻINSKIS Maksims
Jelgavas BJSS
B U-16 -55 kg
5.
KANAPINSKAS Paulius
Rena
B U-16 -81 kg
-
KISEĻOVS Daniils
Kumite
B U-16 -50 kg
1.
KOZJUTINSKIJS Aleksandrs
Makkabi
B U-16 -50 kg
5.
KRASOVSKIS Vadims
Lido
B U-16 -50 kg
5.
KRIMS Ņikita
Makkabi
B U-16 -81 kg
-
KRUMIŅŠ Tomass
V.Zeļonija DS
B U-16 -46 kg
-
KRUČIŅINS Iļja
Liepājas KSS
B U-16 -55 kg
5.
KRŪKLIS Ričards
V.Zeļonija DS
B U-16 -50 kg
2.
KUŠINS Artūrs
Makkabi
B U-16 -55 kg
2.
KVEDARAS Martynas
Biržu rajons
B U-16 -60 kg
3.
LOGONOVSKIS Kirils
Liepājas KSS
B U-16 -55 kg
1.
LOKAZJUKS Daniils
V.Zeļonija DS
B U-16 -46 kg
3.
LORENC Maikls
JUDO centrs
B U-16 -73 kg
3.
MAKAROVS Ņikita
Satori
B U-16 -66 kg
-
MIŠČENKO Ņikita
Jelgavas BJSS
B U-16 -66 kg
5.
MURAŠOVS Romans
Lido
B U-16 -81 kg
3.
NARTIŠS Artūrs
Pierīgas BJSS
B U-16 -55 kg
-
NIKIFOROVS Dmitrijs
Makkabi
B U-16 -66 kg
7.
ORLOVS Igors
Ziemeļblāzma
B U-16 -46 kg
1.
POROŠKOVS Andrejs
Lido
B U-16 -66 kg
7.
POĻARUŠS Artjoms
Bosko
B U-16 -60 kg
5.
PUTEVICS Adrians
V.Zeļonija DS
B U-16 -81 kg
1.
PUZIREVSKIS Aleksandrs
Singitaj
B U-16 -60 kg
-
PĻAVIŅŠ Edvards
V.Zeļonija DS
B U-16 -73 kg
-
RAPAPORTS Mihails
V.Zeļonija DS
B U-16 -46 kg
-
RATKEVIČIUS Robertas
Biržu rajons
B U-16 -50 kg
3.
RUMJANCEVS Sergeis
Bosko
B U-16 +81 kg
2.
RUTKAUSKAS Benjaminas
Biržu rajons
B U-16 -81 kg
2.
SAKSONS Emīls
Jelgavas BJSS
B U-16 -46 kg
2.
SKOMOROHOVS Aleksandrs
V.Zeļonija DS
B U-16 -55 kg
7.
SMIKOVSKIS Daniils
V.Zeļonija DS
B U-16 -66 kg
3.
SOHA Ruslans
Liepājas KSS
B U-16 -60 kg
1.
SPURIS Andrejs
Satori
B U-16 -73 kg
-
STRAUJUPS Edžus
Pierīgas BJSS
B U-16 -60 kg
7.
STĀVAUSIS Klāss
Alūksnes BJSS
B U-16 -50 kg
7.
TERNOVIKS Ņikita
Liepājas KSS
B U-16 -81 kg
-
TRUHAČEVS Ņikita
Bosko
B U-16 -66 kg
1.
TURBINS Ņikita
V.Zeļonija DS
B U-16 -60 kg
5.
VAKALAS Aldas
Biržu rajons
B U-16 -81 kg
3.
VOLUNGEVIČIUS Domas
Biržu rajons
B U-16 -60 kg
-
VOLŠTEINS Kristiāns
Alūksnes BJSS
B U-16 -66 kg
-
VZNUZDAJEVS Pavels
V.Zeļonija DS
B U-16 -55 kg
7.
ZAKULIS Normunds Oskars
Kyodai
B U-16 -60 kg
2.
ZARUDŅEVS Aleksejs
Lido
B U-16 -55 kg
3.
ČIŪDARAS Donatas
Biržu rajons
B U-16 +81 kg
3.
ČURKINS Artjoms
V.Zeļonija DS
B U-16 -60 kg
-
ĶESTERS Rainers
Alūksnes BJSS
B U-16 -60 kg
7.
ĻITJAŠOVS Dmitrijs
Liepājas KSS
B U-16 -50 kg
3.
ŠOMŅIKOVS Radions
Jelgavas BJSS
B U-16 -66 kg
5.