|
Results |
A.gr(U-16)+73 kg (3) |
1. | GOLUBEVS Dairis | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | GUKS Oskars | V. Zeļonija DS |
3. | NAVOČENKO Vladislavs | Ziemeļblāzma |
B.gr(U-14)+60 kg (7) |
1. | SMIRNOVS Artjoms | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | KURMIŠEVS Romāns | Bosko |
3. | MAĻARS Igors | Lido |
3. | PERLOVS Artjoms | Lido |
D.gr(U-12)+50 kg (7) |
1. | DEŅISOVS Iļja | Lido |
2. | BARINOVS Rodions | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | GRJADKINS Andrejs | V. Zeļonija DS |
3. | ZEILE Markuss | Lido |
E.gr(U-10) +42 kg (3) |
1. | MUIŽNIEKS Ričards | Lido |
2. | VASIĻJEVS Daniils | Lido |
3. | POPOVS Kirils | Ādaži |
E.gr(U-10) -20 kg (4) |
1. | NAZAROVS Ioanns | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | LEJA Jānis | Carnikava |
3. | ŠAPOŠŅIKOVS Artemijs | V. Zeļonija DS |
3. | ŽOGOTS Niks | Gauja |
E.gr(U-10) -22 kg (6) |
1. | KLĒBAIS Dāvis | Lido |
2. | GUDEJEVS Arsēnijs | Ulbrokas SK |
3. | PĀRUPIETIS Martiņš | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | NIKA Eduards | Ādaži |
E.gr(U-10) -25 kg (10) |
1. | PĀRUPIETIS Kristaps | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | MAKEJEVS Ivans | Lido |
3. | KUĻUKS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | ORLOVS Kirils | V. Zeļonija DS |
5. | OŠKUKOVS Maksims | Lido |
5. | RIBAKOVS Ļevs | V. Zeļonija DS |
7. | TIŠKO Gunārs | Lido |
7. | LĪPENĪTS Eduards | V. Zeļonija DS |
E.gr(U-10) -28 kg (24) |
1. | VĒJŠ Kristers | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | STOMA Aleksandrs | Lido |
3. | TAUBE Rīhards | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | ĻAĻINS Vladislavs | V. Zeļonija DS |
5. | IVANOVS Platons | Lido |
5. | HARAHŅINS Jevģēnijs | V. Zeļonija DS |
7. | GORBATENKO Aleksejs | Spars |
7. | GORBATENKO Artjoms | Spars |
E.gr(U-10) -31 kg (15) |
1. | KISIĻEVSKIS Artūrs | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | PANTELEJEVS Timurs | Bosko |
3. | BURVIS Patriks | Lido |
3. | ŠĪNS Roberts | V. Zeļonija DS |
5. | AMOLIŅŠ Artūrs | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | LAUFMANIS Ernests | Makkabi |
7. | TETEROVSKIS Tomass | Pierīgas BJSS |
7. | MIKUCKIS Francis | V. Zeļonija DS |
E.gr(U-10) -34 kg (14) |
1. | GORŅIKS Artūrs | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | DAVIDOVS Pavels | Spars |
3. | DIMITROVS Aleksandrs | Lido |
3. | MOISEJUKS Vladislavs | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | PLĀTE Kristaps | Lido |
5. | SAMOVIČS Andrejs | V. Zeļonija DS |
7. | PUŠKUNDZIS Ernests | Lido |
7. | VANAGS Andrejs | Lido |
E.gr(U-10) -38 kg (10) |
1. | CIHANOVIČS Deniss | V. Zeļonija DS |
2. | BIŽANS Maksims | Lido |
3. | POPKOVS Iļja | JUDO centrs |
3. | ĻEBEDEVS Markuss | Lido |
5. | SUHLOVS Ņikita | Satori |
5. | LAUGA Leons | Ādaži |
7. | BOGDANOVS Andrejs | V. Zeļonija DS |
7. | ČERBIKOVS Norberts | Alūksnes BJSS |
E.gr(U-10) -42 kg (4) |
1. | EKMANIS Gustavs Hugo | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | JOŅINS Roberts | V. Zeļonija DS |
3. | KRŪMIŅŠ Toms | Lido |
3. | GRAHOVSKIS Ivans | Singitaj |
F.gr(meit.)-20 kg (3) |
1. | KOVŠA Viktorija | Lido |
2. | BIKOVSKA Teona | Singitaj |
3. | MOTIĻKOVA Nika | Gauja |
F.gr(meit.)-25 kg (3) |
1. | ERENPREISA Helena | Ādaži |
2. | UPENIECE Anete | Ādaži |
3. | TARBEJEVA Anastasija | Lido |
F.gr(meit.)-30 kg (8) |
1. | SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija | V. Zeļonija DS |
2. | NAZAROVA Aleksandra | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | GRAUMANE Evelīna | Lido |
3. | CERA Paula Elīza | Kyodai |
5. | LIZUNOVA Darja | Singitaj |
5. | LAVROVA Nikola | Lido |
7. | LĪCE Līva | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | ŠULTE Adele | V. Zeļonija DS |
F.gr(meit.)-35 kg (9) |
1. | ŠPIKA Alevtina | Makkabi |
2. | VLASOVA Sofija | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | MARĶITĀNE Patrīcija | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | JANKOVSKA Nika | Lido |
5. | PĻAVIŅA Enija | V. Zeļonija DS |
5. | NIKA Andra | Ādaži |
7. | SMOLOVINA Ramona | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | LEITONE Keita | Ādaži |
F.gr(meit.)-40 kg (3) |
1. | ALKSNE Vineta | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | JEVSTIGŅEJEVA Elīza Marija | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | LEIŠKALNE Daniela | V. Zeļonija DS |
F.gr(meit.)-46 kg (4) |
1. | SUNEPA Kitija | Kyodai |
2. | KOĻESŅIČENKO Sofija | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | ČERBIKOVA Lelde | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | ICE Ketrīne | Alūksnes BJSS |
F.gr(meit.)-52 kg (3) |
1. | BABIJA Kristiāna | Kyodai |
2. | SPRINĢE Izolde | V. Zeļonija DS |
3. | BORISOVA Roberta | Kyodai |
D.gr(U-12)-26 kg (8) |
1. | SMIKOVSKIS Dmitrijs | V. Zeļonija DS |
2. | JAVORSKIS Roberts | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | SEMENEŅA Aleksandrs | Dinamo LAT |
3. | MIĶELSONS Daniels | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | SIZOVS Niks Valdis | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | STRUCKIS Deivids | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | BAIKOVS Ņikita | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | PAKALNS Rūdolfs | Alūksnes BJSS |
D.gr(U-12)-28 kg (10) |
1. | MOROZOVS Daniils | Makkabi |
2. | ARDASEVS Martins | Lido |
3. | ŠČERBAKOVS Vladimirs | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | SMIRNIOVS Ņikita | Spars |
5. | MIRNIJS Aleksandrs | Lido |
5. | GRIGORJEVS Raimonds | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | VOLOKOTKINS Maksims | JUDO centrs |
7. | ANTIPOVS Dins | Carnikava |
D.gr(U-12)-30 kg (12) |
1. | KAĻIŅINS Ļevs | Lido |
2. | KUZMINOVS Antons | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | ŠTRAUSS Jānis Edgars | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | KALNIŅŠ Patriks | V. Zeļonija DS |
5. | IVANČIKOVS Daniils | V. Zeļonija DS |
5. | ŠINDORS Aleksandrs | Lido |
7. | BISTROVS Jānis | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | KRAJEVIČŠ Artūrs | Alūksnes BJSS |
D.gr(U-12)-33 kg (37) |
1. | JUZEFOVIČS Antonijs | Lido |
2. | ALKSNIS Ralfs | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | ČERKAŠINS Kims | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | ZINČENKO Andrejs | Makkabi |
5. | ĻEVČIKS Marks | Makkabi |
5. | KADŅIKOVS Artjoms | V. Zeļonija DS |
7. | ĶIRSONS Klāvs | Sigulda |
7. | LAUFMANIS Artūrs | Makkabi |
D.gr(U-12)-36 kg (27) |
1. | GOLUBS Ņikita | Lido |
2. | GRIGORJEVS Germans | V. Zeļonija DS |
3. | UPENIEKS Rihards | Satori |
3. | VIŠŅAUSKAS Artūrs | Spars |
5. | PROKOPČIKS Artūrs | Lido |
5. | PAVĀRS Ralfs | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | JENERTS Valters | Pierīgas BJSS |
7. | DMITRIČKOVS Viktors | Jelgavas BJSS |
D.gr(U-12)-40 kg (13) |
1. | GRINVALDS Leonids | V. Zeļonija DS |
2. | NOVAČENKO Daniels | V. Zeļonija DS |
3. | SUTIKA Marks | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | KUROPATKINS Ivans | Spars |
5. | MAISTRUKS Oļegs | Ulbrokas SK |
5. | ZARIŅŠ Bruno | V. Zeļonija DS |
7. | KLĪDZĒJS Klāvs | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | ANTONOVS Ņikita | Carnikava |
D.gr(U-12)-45 kg (10) |
1. | ŠPIKA Aleksandrs | Makkabi |
2. | JURGENBERGS Edgars | Lido |
3. | BEITANS Arturs | Spars |
3. | PAŅKOVS Daniils | Bosko |
5. | SLIŠĀNS Rihards | Dinamo LAT |
5. | KRŪMIŅŠ Kristaps | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | JARINOVSKIS Maksims | Singitaj |
7. | ROSICKIS Pāvels | Lido |
D.gr(U-12)-50 kg (5) |
1. | IVAŠČENKO Aleksijs | Lido |
2. | SĪPOLS Mikus | Kyodai |
3. | LĪKANSIS Gustavs | Kyodai |
3. | DEVIĶIS Aleksis | Jelgavas BJSS |
B.gr(U-14)-32 kg (5) |
1. | RIŽOVS Andrejs | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | ČERNIŠOVS Aleksandrs | V. Zeļonija DS |
3. | ĻEVČIKS Marks | Makkabi |
3. | LEĻEVS Gatis | Pierīgas BJSS |
B.gr(U-14)-35 kg (10) |
1. | PIROŽKOVS Valentīns | Lido |
2. | KASATKINS Vadims | V. Zeļonija DS |
3. | IVANOVS Deniss | Bosko |
3. | KIOPS Ernests | V. Zeļonija DS |
5. | MOLOTKOVS Daniils | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | FOMIČOVS Aleksandrs | V. Zeļonija DS |
7. | TANENBERGS Raivo | Lido |
7. | VĪTOLIŅŠ Oskars | Lido |
B.gr(U-14)-38 kg (12) |
1. | GŪLĪTIS Kristaps | Lido |
2. | LEVČIKS Ričards | Makkabi |
3. | STRUBERGS Pēteris Kristiāns | V. Zeļonija DS |
3. | SKUJA Aleksandrs | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | MAISTRUKS Oļegs | Ulbrokas SK |
5. | ROMAŠKINS Vladimirs | V. Zeļonija DS |
7. | DE ANGELIS Anthony Reinaldo | Makkabi |
7. | DJOMINS Vladislavs | Lido |
B.gr(U-14)-42 kg (16) |
1. | SAGALEC Edvardas | Kumikata |
2. | LAPŠINS Aleksandrs | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | BŪMEISTERS Raimonds | Spars |
3. | BŪMEISTERS Rodrigo | Spars |
5. | NAZAROVS Aleksejs | Pierīgas BJSS |
5. | LĪDUMS Aksels Aleksandrs | V. Zeļonija DS |
7. | AKMENTIŅŠ Emīls | Spars |
7. | SMILTIŅŠ Gustavs | JUDO centrs |
B.gr(U-14)-46 kg (8) |
1. | GUKOVS Vladislavs | Makkabi |
2. | PĻEŠIVCEVS Andrejs | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | MIŅAILO Gļebs | Lido |
3. | KARPINSKIS Roberts | Spars |
5. | NOVIKOVS Konstantīns | V. Zeļonija DS |
5. | BĒRZIŅŠ Gustavs | Pierīgas BJSS |
7. | ABBASOVS Dans | V. Zeļonija DS |
7. | GONČAROVS Vladislavs | Bosko |
B.gr(U-14)-50 kg (7) |
1. | MARKĀNS Mareks | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | BURDŽIBALJANS Aleksandrs | V. Zeļonija DS |
3. | HORSTS Henrijs | Lido |
3. | JERŠOVS Juris | Pierīgas BJSS |
B.gr(U-14)-55kg (10) |
1. | DRJANIGINS Aleksandrs | V. Zeļonija DS |
2. | VOLKOVS Maksims | V. Zeļonija DS |
3. | ESTOMIROVS Iļjas | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | JAKUŠINS Maksims | V. Zeļonija DS |
5. | STANKEVIČS Rudolfs | V. Zeļonija DS |
5. | MJAGKOVS Dionisijs | Satori |
7. | TĪRMANIS Kristers | Spars |
7. | GERKE Valdemārs | Carnikava |
B.gr(U-14)-60 kg (2) |
1. | RAINIKS Artūrs | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | KUZINS Ernests | Lido |
C.gr(meit)-40 kg (3) |
1. | MIĶELSONE Dinija Aija | Kyodai |
2. | KROPE Daira | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | LABOZEVIČA Luīze | Alūksnes BJSS |
C.gr(meit)-48 kg (4) |
1. | RINKEVIČA Miļena | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | GAPONE Elizabete | Kyodai |
3. | VLASOVA Tatjana | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | LIBERMANE Annija | Ziemeļblāzma |
C.gr(meit)-57 kg (3) |
1. | VASIĻJEVA Viktorjia | Lido |
2. | NAZAROVA Serafima | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | RALOVECA Karīna | Pierīgas BJSS |
C.gr(meit)-63 kg (3) |
1. | RIMDJONOKA Renāta | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | TKAČENKO Katrina Laura | Lido |
3. | DAUKŠTE Marika | Alūksnes BJSS |
C.gr(meit)+70 kg (2) |
1. | ČERŅIKOVA Darja | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | SMILDZIŅA Dārta | Pierīgas BJSS |
A.gr(U-16)-38 kg (2) |
1. | LOKAZJUKS Daniils | V. Zeļonija DS |
2. | TAUBE Raimonds | Pierīgas BJSS |
A.gr(U-16)-42 kg (3) |
1. | KRASOVSKIS Vadims | Lido |
2. | MIROŠŅIKOVS Matīss | Spars |
A.gr(U-16)-46 kg (6) |
1. | ĻITJAŠOVS Dmitrijs | Liepājas KSS |
2. | NARTIŠS Artūrs | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | STĀVAUSIS Klāss | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | JANKEVIČS Valentīns | Ziemeļblāzma |
A.gr(U-16)-50 kg (10) |
1. | GALAKTIONOVS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS |
2. | ZARUDŅEVS Aleksejs | Lido |
3. | STĀVAUSIS Niks | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | AVSJUKEVIČS Romans | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | VZNUZDAJEVS Pavels | V. Zeļonija DS |
5. | JEĻINSKIS Maksims | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | KAPĻINOVS Vjačeslavs | Lido |
7. | JEFIMOVS Sergejs | Lido |
A.gr(U-16)-55 kg (14) |
1. | POĻARUŠS Artjoms | Bosko |
2. | ZAKULIS Normunds Oskars | Kyodai |
3. | ZARIŅŠ Eduards | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | TURBINS Ņikita | V. Zeļonija DS |
5. | VOLKOVS Maksims | V. Zeļonija DS |
5. | FRICLERS Timurs | Spars |
7. | BĒRZKALNS Miks | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | ABAROVIČS Vladislavs | Ziemeļblāzma |
A.gr(U-16)-60 kg (4) |
1. | PTAŠŅIKS Aleksejs | V. Zeļonija DS |
2. | STRAUJUPS Edžus | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | JAKOVĻEVS Andžejs | Lido |
3. | JANGOLS Aleksandrs | Ziemeļblāzma |
A.gr(U-16)-66 kg (5) |
1. | DUINOVS Ņikita | Liepājas KSS |
2. | ERGLIS Artūrs | Satori |
3. | PĻAVIŅŠ Edvards | V. Zeļonija DS |
3. | LORENC Maikls | JUDO centrs |
A.gr(U-16)-73 kg (3) |
1. | TRUHAČEVS Ņikita | Bosko |
2. | GRATS Kaspars | V. Zeļonija DS |
3. | BĀRBANS Elviss | Spars |
|