|
Results |
A U9 z-23 kg (6) |
1. | Kanstantsin YESIS | Dinamo-Belarus |
2. | Dominiks ŽEBRACKIS | Dinamo LAT |
3. | Augusts FREIMANTĀLS | LSPA DS |
3. | Mihails STEPČENKO | Lido |
A U9 z-26 kg (7) |
1. | Matsvei SKACHKOU | Legion |
2. | Sarakovs VJACESLAVS | Satori |
3. | Dementijs STURME | Lido |
3. | Nils ULASS | Dinamo LAT |
A U9 z-29 kg (6) |
1. | Yahor KAZHEUNIKAU | Leon |
2. | Dmitrijs SOKOLOVS | Lido |
3. | Adrians STAHOVSKIS | Dinamo LAT |
3. | Jegors ALEKSEJONOKS | Lido |
A U9 z-32 kg (6) |
1. | Ruslans VASINS | Lido |
2. | Regnārs BARANOVSKIS | Lido |
3. | Mark LAPITSKI | Dinamo-Belarus |
4. | Jēkabs ŽVAGINS | Dinamo LAT |
5. | Rimantass JAKUBSEVIČUS | Singitaj |
6. | Platons ASTASHEVS | ДЮКФП Себеж |
A U9 z-38 kg (3) |
1. | Roman BELORUKOV | ДЮКФП Себеж |
2. | Romans BABOĻINS | LSPA DS |
3. | Domiņeks VERZE | Jaunība LV |
B U10 z-23 kg (5) |
1. | Pavels RASIMENOKS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
2. | Sando TANASI | Lido |
3. | Staņislavs RUŽILO | V.Zeļonija SS |
4. | Augusts FREIMANTĀLS | LSPA DS |
5. | Timurs HODJUKS | Dinamo LAT |
B U10 z-26 kg (8) |
1. | Tsimur KARPAU | Dinamo-Belarus |
2. | Bogdans ČERVINSKIS | Lido |
3. | Matsvei SKACHKOU | Legion |
3. | Mihails RUBCOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
B U10 z-29 kg (9) |
1. | Ņikita ZAGORSKIS | Satori |
2. | Reinis KRĪGERS | Lido |
3. | Aleksandrs ĻEŠČINSKIS | Dinamo LAT |
3. | Timofejs LAZORKINS | Lido |
5. | Anzors BOLKVADZE | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
5. | Deniss FJODOROVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Vitālijs BELOVS | Jaunība LV |
7. | Igors MARKOVS | Dinamo LAT |
B U10 z-32 kg (8) |
1. | Ivan KUZNETCOV | Dinamo Pskov |
2. | Aleksandrs KRŪZE | Satori |
3. | Maksims PROHORENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Aleksandrs SIDOROVS | Lido |
5. | Mihails ČEPRASOVS | Lido |
5. | Ruslans VASINS | Lido |
7. | Maksims TITOVS | Lido |
7. | Eduards PETENOKS | Dinamo LAT |
B U10 z-35 kg (7) |
1. | Mihails VOLODENOKS | Lido |
2. | Renāts DOBRŽANSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Kārlis UPMACIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Aliaksandr GUZAREVICH | Dinamo-Belarus |
B U10 z-38 kg (1) |
1. | Timurs KULIŠS | Lido |
B U10 z-42 kg (3) |
1. | Timurs KULIŠS | Lido |
2. | Mihails ZAICEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Teodors KAZAKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
B U10 z+42 kg (2) |
1. | Gļebs ROSICKIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Damīrs LĀCIS | Dinamo LAT |
C U11 m-24 kg (3) |
1. | Paula ŠŪTELE | Dinamo LAT |
2. | Linda GRIĶE | LSPA DS |
3. | Una PĒRKONE | Dinamo LAT |
C U11 m-28 kg (3) |
1. | Sofya HUPALA | Dinamo-Belarus |
2. | Tatjana BIKOVSKA | Singitaj |
3. | Lolita KOZLOVSKA | Singitaj |
C U11 m-32 kg (2) |
1. | Petra ZARAKOVSKA | LSPA DS |
2. | Darja ŠLIČKOVA | Dinamo LAT |
C U11 m-36 kg (2) |
1. | Elija BAGDONAVICIUTE | Budoka |
2. | Tatsiana KASABUKA | Dinamo-Belarus |
C U11 m-40 kg (2) |
1. | Sofija KUTKEVIČA | Lido |
2. | Rebeka SKORENKO | Dinamo LAT |
C U11 m+40 kg (4) |
1. | Marta ARSENTJEVA | V.Bondarenko DS |
2. | Alesja VINCELOVICHA | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Maryia NEVIADOUSKAYA | Leon |
4. | Helēna BARANOVSKA | Lido |
D U12 z-26 kg (5) |
1. | Timurs ISAKOVS | Lido |
2. | Mikita SKACHKOU | Legion |
3. | Bogdans ČERVINSKIS | Lido |
4. | Umārs USMANOVS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Maksims VOLODJKO | Ādažu BJSS |
D U12 z-29 kg (16) |
1. | Artemijs FADEJEVS | Lido |
2. | Ņikita KOĻESŅIKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Ruslan BANDURYN | Dinamo-Belarus |
3. | Arsēnijs SPINU | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Markus SOE | Rei |
5. | Reinis KRĪGERS | Lido |
7. | Markuss URBANOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | David HOMICH | Dinamo-Belarus |
D U12 z-32 kg (11) |
1. | Artūrs SMALOVIJS | Lido |
2. | Aleksandrs SIDOROVS | Lido |
3. | Sten TROMMEL | Rei |
3. | Akim YUKHNOVICH | Dinamo-Belarus |
5. | Gļebs JAKUŠEVS | Lido |
5. | Niks KOLKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Adriāns BERŅEVS | Dinamo LAT |
7. | Heorhi REUT | Leon |
D U12 z-35 kg (9) |
1. | Ēriks HOMKA | Jūrmalas SS |
2. | Iļja VOLKOVS | Jaunība LV |
3. | Mareks DUDOČKINS | Lido |
3. | Nikita RENDAKOV | Dinamo Pskov |
5. | Kirills ŅEMČIKOVS | Lido |
5. | Regnārs SKAISTAIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS | Satori |
7. | Daniels DUDELIS | Dinamo LAT |
D U12 z-38 kg (15) |
1. | Edvards JAKOVĻEVS | Makkabi |
2. | Maksims SMIRNOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Artūrs INDRIKSONS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Ivans TKAČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Dāvids VERZE | Jaunība LV |
5. | Žans Dominiks VIĻČAKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Artis BANKOVSKIS | Dinamo LAT |
7. | Rihards MASTIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
D U12 z-42 kg (8) |
1. | Tits KULLO | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Ričards ZARIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Marks ZALTANS | LSPA DS |
3. | Artem ZHURAVLEV | Dinamo Pskov |
5. | Oskars ZASTUPŅEVIČS | LSPA DS |
5. | Maksims RUDENKO | Dinamo LAT |
7. | Ričards GAIGALS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Artjoms NOSOVS | Lido |
D U12 z-46 kg (7) |
1. | Henrijs SKANGALIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Sergejs KAPUSTJONOKS | V.Bondarenko DS |
3. | Artūrs Dāvis MAURIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Raivis JAPIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
D U12 z-50 kg (4) |
1. | Kaspars JUBELIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Marat SAROKIN | Dinamo-Belarus |
3. | Aleksandrs APSALONS | Lido |
4. | Kirills ARTAHIMOVS | Lido |
D U12 z-55 kg (4) |
1. | Ernests LAPSIŅŠ | Lido |
2. | Artūrs GRIBUSTS | LSPA DS |
3. | Iļja ZAGVOZDKINS | Lido |
4. | Artūrs DARGEVIČS | Lido |
D U12 z+55 kg (3) |
1. | Artsiom KOUTSIUKH | Dinamo-Belarus |
2. | Dmitrijs DAŅILOVS | Dinamo LAT |
3. | Olegs ŽEMČUGOVS | Singitaj |
E U14 m-32 kg (1) |
1. | Marija RASIMENOKA | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
E U14 m-36 kg (3) |
1. | Ilze ALEKSEJEVA | Gauja |
2. | Marija RASIMENOKA | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
3. | Amina USMANOVA | Ādažu BJSS |
E U14 m-40 kg (2) |
1. | Patrīcija LIZDIKA | Dinamo LAT |
2. | Benita MIŠINA | OLIMP |
E U14 m-50 kg (3) |
1. | Darya KASPROVA | Dinamo-Belarus |
2. | Ulyana SASNOVICH | Dinamo-Belarus |
3. | Nikola MEISTERE | OLIMP |
E U14 m-55 kg (4) |
1. | Evita EZERA | Lido |
2. | Maryana ZHUKAVETS | Dinamo-Belarus |
3. | Palina ZAROUSKAYA | Dinamo-Belarus |
4. | Marianna BRUJA | Dinamo LAT |
E U14 m+55 kg (2) |
1. | Veranika PULYANOVICH | Dinamo-Belarus |
2. | Alina TESLENKO | Dinamo LAT |
F U14 z-35 kg (8) |
1. | Roberts UMBRAŠKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Ēriks HOMKA | Jūrmalas SS |
3. | Raman BANDURYN | Dinamo-Belarus |
3. | Mārcis MADELĀNS | Jaunība LV |
5. | Vladislavs ROMAŠONOKS | Jikan |
5. | Artjom ILIN | ДЮКФП Себеж |
7. | Kirills PETROVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Viachaslau LOGOVSKI | Dinamo-Belarus |
F U14 z-38 kg (11) |
1. | Kiryl ASTRANKOU | Dinamo-Belarus |
2. | Artsiom HERASIMENKA | Dinamo-Belarus |
3. | Gleb LAPITSKI | Dinamo-Belarus |
3. | Daniels ABALIHINS | Lido |
5. | Ņikita ČELADINS | Lido |
5. | Yauheni STANULEVICH | Dinamo-Belarus |
7. | Vadims ROMANOVS | Lido |
7. | Rostislavs MINGINS | Singitaj |
F U14 z-42 kg (11) |
1. | Arsenijs GUDEJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Yauheni HARBACHOU | Dinamo-Belarus |
3. | Ivan SIAMIONAU | Dinamo-Belarus |
3. | Ilya GUZAREVICH | Dinamo-Belarus |
5. | Illarions BAŠMAKOVS | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | Dāvids PILSKALNS | LSPA DS |
7. | Arturs VALTERS | Jaunība LV |
7. | Viktors LEONOVS | Singitaj |
F U14 z-46 kg (9) |
1. | Anton DUBOVIK | Dinamo-Belarus |
2. | Matvei SAVIN | Dinamo-Belarus |
3. | Maksims TIHONOVS | Lido |
3. | Ruslans AZIZS VALIJS | Lido |
5. | Dominiks VJAZOVKINS | Lido |
5. | Ņikita MOROZOVS | Singitaj |
7. | Renārs KRUSTIŅŠ | Dinamo LAT |
7. | Raman VALFOUSKI | Dinamo-Belarus |
F U14 z-50 kg (11) |
1. | Vadims SPROĢIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Ilya RAMANOUSKI | Dinamo-Belarus |
3. | Artūrs SOKOLOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Ivan STRAKOVICH | Leon |
5. | Artūrs PERELIGINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Daniels TĀLIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Maksims VOROBJOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Ričards KUMAČEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
F U14 z-55 kg (16) |
1. | Kirill MURAVJOV | ДЮКФП Себеж |
2. | Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Ričards SABĻINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Radzivon LASENKOU | Leon |
5. | Mareks BAGAJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Artsiom MURIN | Dinamo-Belarus |
7. | Artjoms DIMŠAKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Mikhail SIARHEYENKO | Leon |
F U14 z-60 kg (6) |
1. | Andrejs SAUKĀNS | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | Davyd KASTSIUCHYK | Dinamo-Belarus |
3. | Jevgenijs JEVSTIGNEJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Maksimilian CHARNYSHOW | Dinamo-Belarus |
F U14 z-66 kg (7) |
1. | Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS | Jikan |
2. | Mikhail NIKANAU | Dinamo-Belarus |
3. | Arnolds GAIDIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Kristofers GAILĪTIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
F U14 z+66 kg (4) |
1. | Dzianis ALIASHKEVICH | Dinamo-Belarus |
2. | Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS | Lido |
3. | Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
4. | Arnolds ARSENTJEVS | V.Bondarenko DS |
G U16 z-42 kg (4) |
1. | Ivan BABROU | Dinamo-Belarus |
2. | Ivan YANKOVSKY | Leon |
3. | Daniil SHUNDZIKAU | Dinamo-Belarus |
4. | Jurijs MOHOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
G U16 z-46 kg (3) |
1. | Anton DUBOVIK | Dinamo-Belarus |
2. | Eduards LĪPENĪTS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Maksims STARIKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
G U16 z-50 kg (11) |
1. | Artsiom HALAMAKA | Dinamo-Belarus |
2. | Ilya RADZIYONAU | Dinamo-Belarus |
3. | Ļevs RIBAKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Radzislau PRANKO | Dinamo-Belarus |
5. | Artemi CHEREMNOV | Dinamo-Belarus |
5. | Rolands KAZAČENOKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | Juris TEREHOVS | Dinamo LAT |
7. | Nikolajs SIDORIKS | Lido |
G U16 z-55 kg (5) |
1. | Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS | Lido |
2. | Rūdolfs RIJKURIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Artūrs OSIPOVS | Singitaj |
4. | Stepans MIRONOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Timurs TALGATOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
G U16 z-60 kg (7) |
1. | Ivan LUKASHOU | Dinamo-Belarus |
2. | Viktors TARASOVS | Lido |
3. | Nils ŽURAVĻOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Andrejs VOSKOBOJEVS | V.Bondarenko DS |
G U16 z-66 kg (6) |
1. | Ņikita KUZŅECOVS | OLIMP |
2. | Arsenijs GOLUBKINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Klim PETRASHKEVICH | Leon |
G U16 z-73 kg (3) |
1. | Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Ņikita OVČIŅNIKOVS | OLIMP |
3. | Leons BRĪVERS | Dinamo LAT |
G U16 z+81 kg (2) |
1. | Kirils Dāvids KOKINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Eldars DUBRO | V.Zeļonija SS |
|