Медали |
| Клуб | I | II | III | Участник |
1. | RUS/Koenig JC | 7 | 11 | 20 | 129 |
2. | RUS/Red Star Guryevsk | 7 | 4 | 11 | 80 |
3. | RUS/Орлы Калининград | 5 | 6 | 3 | 54 |
4. | RUS/Виктория Санкт-Петербург | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23 |
5. | RUS/Малахит Сосновый Бор | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
5. | RUS/ТОГАУ СШ Мичуринск | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
7. | RUS/ДЮСШ 8 Юность Липецк | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 |
8. | BLR/Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
9. | RUS/Динамо Назрань | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
10. | RUS/Pioner Kaliningrad | 2 | 2 | 3 | 25 |
11. | RUS/Пушкино ФДПМР | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
12. | BLR/Grodno judo club | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
13. | BLR/ГЦОР Минск | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
14. | LAT/Lido | 1 | 5 | 5 | 28 |
15. | RUS/СШОР 8 Златоуст | 1 | 3 | 3 | 23 |
16. | RUS/Котельники | 1 | 2 | 7 | 36 |
17. | RUS/judo_kid_39 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 25 |
18. | RUS/Pionersk | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
19. | RUS/Иппон Кингисепп | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
20. | RUS/Baltic Star Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 4 | 51 |
21. | RUS/Isakovskie Judoisty | 1 | 1 | 2 | 36 |
21. | RUS/Лион Гурьевск | 1 | 1 | 2 | 69 |
23. | RUS/ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
24. | RUS/Bagrationovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
25. | LTU/Olimpinė viltis | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
26. | RUS/Ивантеевка Спортивная школа | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
27. | LAT/Jikan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
27. | LTU/Kario Kelias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
27. | RUS/Москва Гимназия 1539 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30. | LTU/Kedainiai | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
31. | LAT/RDsport | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
31. | RUS/Chernyahovsk | 0 | 1 | 2 | 45 |
31. | RUS/Konig Sambo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 46 |
31. | RUS/Sambo Kaliningrad | 0 | 1 | 2 | 27 |
35. | RUS/Zelenogradsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
35. | RUS/Правдинск СШ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 |
37. | RUS/Nesterov | 0 | 0 | 4 | 39 |
38. | LTU/Budoka Kaunas | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
38. | RUS/Baltiisk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
38. | RUS/Клуб Михайлина | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
41. | LAT/V.Bondarenko DS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
41. | RUS/Dinamo Pskov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
41. | RUS/ДЮСК Метал | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
41. | RUS/Мытищи | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
41. | RUS/Обнинск Держава | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
41. | RUS/Светлячок Коммунар | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
41. | Россия/ДЮСШ 8 Юность Липецк | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
48. | FIN/Ylämaan Yudo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
48. | KAZ/Бобренок | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
48. | LAT/LSPA DS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
48. | LAT/Sigulda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
48. | LAT/Spars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
48. | LAT/Kano džudo klubs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
48. | RUS/Kim Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
48. | RUS/Kuvschinovo СШ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
48. | RUS/Nast | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
48. | RUS/ProFitness Kaliningrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
48. | RUS/Sovetsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
48. | RUS/ДЮСШ Лидер Электроугли | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
48. | RUS/Эврика ДСОЦ Калининград | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |