|
Results |
U12 -25 kg (2) |
1. | Ivans JARMAKS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Matvejs BORMOTOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U12 -27 kg (6) |
1. | Artjoms BERESTOVS | Spars/LAT |
2. | Vasilijs HROMENKOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Antons ŠADČINS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Miroslavs KĻAČKOVSKIS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U12 -30 kg (3) |
1. | Gennādijs ZVIRGZDS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Timurs ŠUTENKO | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Iļja ŽURAVĻOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U12 -33 kg (5) |
1. | Zahars LISENKO | Spars/LAT |
2. | Vladislavs ROMAŠONOKS | Jikan/LAT |
3. | Bogdans ČUMAKS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
4. | Karolis DAUKONTAS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
5. | Dāvids FŪRMANIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
U12 -36 kg (6) |
1. | Orestas ZIMINAS | Viesulo SC/LTU |
2. | Olga HASNAŠA | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Girvydas NARKUS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
3. | Jegors PETROVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U12 -40 kg (6) |
1. | Leons VALAINIS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Viktorija ĶERGALVE | Spars/LAT |
3. | Karims LEVČUKS | Spars/LAT |
U12 -45 kg (4) |
1. | Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Meinardas GRUZDYS | Viesulo SC/LTU |
3. | Tomas ŽILYS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
4. | Arturs JUSUPOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U12 +45 kg (9) |
1. | Ričards ZOLMANIS | Saldus/LAT |
2. | Arturs DROGINS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Ernestas GARLIAUSKAS | Alytus SRC/LTU |
3. | Deniss BRULS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U14 -36 kg (7) |
1. | Orestas ZIMINAS | Viesulo SC/LTU |
2. | Deniss ŠABANOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Severīns BONDAĻUKS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Olga HASNAŠA | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U14 -40 kg (8) |
1. | Jēkabs JĒKABSONS | Saldus/LAT |
2. | Davids NEČAJEVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Artur BOJAROVIC | LOKYS/LTU |
3. | Ervinas ŽILIUS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
U14 -45 kg (6) |
1. | Kirils GOLUBEVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Niks LOMONOSOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Deniss KAPUĻINS | Jikan/LAT |
3. | Barbora ENDRIEKUTĖ | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
U14 -50 kg (7) |
1. | Danils LUKJANČIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Vyrgidas NARKUS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
3. | Ričards ZOLMANIS | Saldus/LAT |
3. | Dominykas MICEIKA | Viesulo SC/LTU |
U14 -55 kg (6) |
1. | Julius VAIŠVILA | Viesulo SC/LTU |
2. | Aļika AVTUHOVA | Spars/LAT |
3. | Artjoms SIDORČENKO | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Mantė KLIMAITĖ | Viesulo SC/LTU |
U14 -60 kg (2) |
1. | Damirs VOLODJKO | Spars/LAT |
2. | Leonard SEMJONOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
U14 +60 kg (2) |
1. | Daniils MIŠČUKS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Andrėja SERAPINAITĖ | Viesulo SC/LTU |
U16 -45 kg (4) |
1. | Kirils GOLUBEVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Artjoms GORBATENKO | Spars/LAT |
3. | Niks LOMONOSOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
4. | Maksim JAKOVLEV | Viesulo SC/LTU |
U16 -50 kg (5) |
1. | Ivans MIHAĻOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Aleksejs GORBATENKO | Spars/LAT |
3. | Jaroslavs PETROVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
4. | Lukas MICKEVIČIUS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
5. | Vladimirs PANOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U16 -55 kg (4) |
1. | Titas KALINA | Kedainiai/LTU |
2. | Igors MEDVEDEVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Artjoms KVAŠŅINS | Spars/LAT |
4. | Vacys POCIUS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
U16 -60 kg (2) |
1. | Nikolajs PANKRATOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Justas RAZMUS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
U16 -66 kg (4) |
1. | Maksims DUINOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Orestas PELIVANOV | Kedainiai/LTU |
3. | Andžejs GODĻEVSKIS | Spars/LAT |
4. | Domas GRIKŠTAS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
U16 -73 kg (7) |
1. | Martynas ZABURAS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
2. | Ivans MASLAKOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Erikas LUKOŠIUS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
3. | Viktors DMITREČKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
U16 +73 kg (4) |
1. | Arturs VIŠŅAUSKAS | Spars/LAT |
2. | Aleksandrs BUBNOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Daniil ŠARAJ | Viesulo SC/LTU |
4. | Jonas ŽILYS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
|