|
Results |
U14 m -36 kg (6) |
1. | Rugilė MAROZAITĖ | Ristis R.Sargūno g. |
2. | Olga HASNAŠA | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Keita DOBROĻUBOVA | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Anastasija ISAJEVA | Jelgavas BJSS |
U14 m -40 kg (6) |
1. | Anna GULĪTE | Kyodai |
2. | Evelīna JAVORSKA | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Viktorija ĶERGALVE | Spars |
3. | Alise BUĻJONE | Ippon džudo klubs |
U14 m -48 kg (2) |
1. | Jūlija KUZŅECOVA | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Evita EZERA | Lido |
U14 m -52 kg (1) |
1. | Aļika AVTUHOVA | Spars |
U14 m +52 kg (4) |
1. | Paula PULKSTENE | Dinamo LAT |
2. | Adele ŠULTE | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Patrīcija BOBROVA | Kyodai |
4. | Daniela PETROVA | Sigulda |
U14 z -32 kg (12) |
1. | Roberts UMBRAŠKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Daniel JEREMEJEV | Dodze |
3. | Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS | Kyodai |
3. | Antons JOŅIČENOKS | Lido |
5. | Svjatoslavs MAŠČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Vladislavs ROMAŠONOKS | Jikan |
7. | Matīss LAZDIŅŠ | Kyodai |
7. | Filats GEDZUNS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U14 z -35 kg (21) |
1. | Martins LĪVS | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Jēkabs JĒKABSONS | Saldus |
3. | Aleksejs PJAVKA | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Marik VOICECHOVSKIJ | Banga |
5. | Rūdis JANOVS | Kyodai |
5. | Erofejs MARKOVS | Lido |
7. | Maksims BULAJEVS | Sigulda |
7. | Teodors MARCENKO | RDsport |
U14 z -38 kg (14) |
1. | Kirills MARKOVS | Lido |
2. | Tomass MANFELDS | Kyodai |
3. | Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Markuss ŠAICĀNS | Kyodai |
5. | Antons MJATIŠKINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Arsenijs GUDEJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Artur BOJAROVIC | LOKYS |
7. | Jegors MERKUŠEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
U14 z -42 kg (19) |
1. | Kirils GOLUBEVS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Rolands KAZAČENOKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Adam VOICECHOVSKIJ | Banga |
3. | Ņikita AFANASJEVS | Kyodai |
5. | Niks LOMONOSOVS | Liepājas KSS |
5. | Deniss KAPUĻINS | Jikan |
7. | Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Markuss STUPĀNS | Jikan |
U14 z -46 kg (17) |
1. | Aleksandrs STOMA | Lido |
2. | Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS | Lido |
3. | Bruno GAILĀNS | Sigulda |
3. | Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS | Jikan |
5. | Iļja OBUHOVS | Kano džudo klubs |
5. | Ruslans AZIZS VALIJS | Lido |
7. | Deniss KAMENSKIS | Bosko |
7. | Maksims VOROBJOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U14 z -50 kg (19) |
1. | Andrejs VANAGS | Ippon džudo klubs |
2. | Vladislavs LITVIŠKO | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Ernests LAUFMANIS | Makkabi |
5. | Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Nikita BOLZAN | LOKYS |
7. | Nils ŽURAVĻOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Rūdolfs RIJKURIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U14 z -55 kg (14) |
1. | Artjoms GOLUBKOVS | Kano džudo klubs |
2. | Artūrs JUŽENKO | RDsport |
3. | Maksims SUNCOVS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Damirs VOLODJKO | Spars |
5. | Jānis DENIŅŠ | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Kristofers DUMPIS | Saldus |
7. | Kristaps NARTIŠS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Rolands SKUJA | Jelgavas BJSS |
U14 z -60 kg (5) |
1. | Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Artjems GOLOVATJUKS | Samurs |
3. | Aristarhs PUTEVICS | V.Zeļonija SS |
4. | Gļebs UDALOVS | Ippon džudo klubs |
5. | Arturs FILIMONOVS | Jikan |
U14 z -66 kg (6) |
1. | Maksims BIZĀNS | Lido |
2. | Daniils MIŠČUKS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Viktors POLUHINS | Sigulda |
3. | Kirils MOROZS | Liepājas KSS |
U14 z +66 kg (10) |
1. | Jānis STRAZDIŅŠ | Samurs |
2. | Deniels VĒVERIS | Dinamo LAT |
3. | Pavels BESSOLCEVS | Lido |
3. | Eldars DUBRO | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS | Jikan |
5. | Rokas RAPKEVIČIUS | Ristis R.Sargūno g. |
7. | Oskars SEŅKANS | Sigulda |
7. | Artūrs DAUKSTS | Ādažu BJSS |
|