|
Results |
B U10 -22 kg (6) |
1. | Maksims ODINCOVS | Spars |
2. | Artemi JEREMEJEV | Dodze |
3. | Maksims TARASKINS | Lido |
3. | Deivs ZVANERS | Kano džudo klubs |
B U10 -24 kg (7) |
1. | Artjoms MARČENKO | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Timurs ISAKOVS | Lido |
3. | Mark SAMARDAKOU | Гомсельмаш |
3. | Maksims VOLODJKO | Ādažu BJSS |
B U10 -26 kg (8) |
1. | Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ | Lido |
2. | Daniels ZEPS | RDsport |
3. | Maksims SOLOVJOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Artjoms BERESTOVS | Spars |
5. | Aleksandrs SAFRONOVS | Gauja |
5. | Ņikita ZAGORSKIS | Satori |
7. | Makars AVDEVIČ | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Timurs BARABANOVS | Ulbrokas SK |
B U10 -28 kg (8) |
1. | Sten TROMMEL | Rei |
2. | Maksims BARTUŠS | Lido |
3. | Maksims KONSTANTINOVS | RDsport |
3. | Toms SAULITE | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Kirils PROKUDINS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Aleksandrs KRŪZE | Lido |
7. | Mihails KIRILENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Aleksandrs KĀPIŅŠ | Lido |
B U10 -30 kg (14) |
1. | Mihails VOLODENOKS | Lido |
2. | Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Artūrs SMALOVIJS | Lido |
3. | Markus PAFRATS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Aleksandrs BUŠNIJS | Lido |
5. | Andrejs KĀPIŅŠ | Lido |
7. | Rians FOMENKO | Lido |
7. | Artjoms PARINOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
B U10 -32 kg (8) |
1. | Alens PETROVS | Spars |
2. | Valters BĒRTULIS | Saldus |
3. | Edgars TEICĀNS | RDsport |
3. | Darius MILIUS | Bosko |
5. | Kirills BURAKOVS | RDsport |
5. | Kirils ŅEMČIKOVS | Lido |
7. | Ralfs BONDARS | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | Martins VABULNIEKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
B U10 -35 kg (8) |
1. | Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS | Kano džudo klubs |
2. | Arvis BONDARS | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Marjans KAROLS | Lido |
3. | Valters STEPIŅŠ | Saldus |
5. | Damirs GAVRILEJS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Emīls PURS | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | Timurs KULIŠS | Lido |
7. | Vadzim BATURA | Zvezda |
B U10 -38 kg (6) |
1. | Timofejs TKAČOVS | Spars |
2. | Henrijs SKANGALIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Oskars ZASTUPŅEVIČS | LSPA DS |
3. | Tomas Gustavs CELENBERGS | Alūksnes BJSS |
B U10 -42 kg (4) |
1. | Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Harijs HAHELS | RDsport |
3. | Roberts KONCĀNS | Alūksnes BJSS |
B U10 +42 kg (5) |
1. | Arnolds LOSĀNS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Aleksandrs APSALONS | Lido |
3. | Miks Kristiāns DAUKSTS | Alūksnes BJSS |
4. | Ronalds BĒRZIŅŠ | Jelgavas BJSS |
E U12 -26 kg (2) |
1. | Dmitrii SHABAROV | Орлы Калининград |
E U12 -28 kg (6) |
1. | Kristaps GUCAĻUKS | Gauja |
2. | Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS | Ulbrokas SK |
3. | Artemijs FADEJEVS | Lido |
3. | Kirils VOZNESENSKIS | Makkabi |
E U12 -30 kg (9) |
1. | Markuss ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai |
2. | Anton PODDUEV | Орлы Калининград |
3. | Danil MAZENCEV | Sambo Kaliningrad |
3. | Aleksandrs GETMANENKO | Kano džudo klubs |
5. | Valdis FELDMANIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Oskars ŅEVEROVSKIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Maksims SPIRIDONOVS | Lido |
E U12 -32 kg (14) |
1. | Iļja VOLKOVS | Jaunība LV |
2. | Zahars LISENKO | Spars |
3. | Edvards DEMIDOVS | Gauja |
3. | Ēriks HOMKA | Lido |
5. | Daniels TUPUREINS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Filats GEDZUNS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Kevins Jānis ROPS | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | Emīls BALODIS | Ādažu BJSS |
E U12 -35 kg (12) |
1. | Reinis DAUKSTS | RDsport |
2. | Erofejs MARKOVS | Lido |
3. | Rihards FREIMANIS | Kokoro |
3. | Daniels ABALIHINS | Lido |
5. | Maksims SMIRNOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Andrejs PABĒRZIS | Samurs |
7. | Daniels ZVANERS | Kano džudo klubs |
7. | Artemijs DOROFEIČIKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
E U12 -38 kg (10) |
1. | Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Timurs TELEŠS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Gleb FOMCHENKOV | Орлы Калининград |
3. | Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Kiryl ILYUK | Гомсельмаш |
5. | Aigars VJAZEMSKIS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Savelijs FEDOSEJEVS | Spars |
7. | Tits KULLO | V.Zeļonija SS |
E U12 -42 kg (8) |
1. | Danila MELNIKAU | Gomeļa raj. BJSS |
2. | Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS | Kano džudo klubs |
3. | Danila JEVSTIGNEEVS | Makkabi |
3. | Valters PŪCĪTIS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Rodions SUHANOVS | RDsport |
5. | Leons USTINOVS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Kirils MIHAILOVS | Lido |
7. | Nikass PURPIŠS | Ādažu BJSS |
E U12 -46 kg (9) |
1. | Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS | Jikan |
2. | Ruslans AZIZS VALIJS | Lido |
3. | Ričards ZOROVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Aleksandrs ZAHAROVS | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | Kaspars JUBELIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Artūrs GRIBUSTS | LSPA DS |
7. | Daņila VOROŅINS | Vidzemes DS |
7. | Arsenijs ANIKINS | Satori |
E U12 -50 kg (4) |
1. | Ernests LAPSIŅŠ | Lido |
2. | Jevgenijs JEVSTIGNEJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Arsēnijs MOGIRČUKS | Satori |
4. | Raivo Aleksis BUŠS | Vidzemes DS |
E U12 -55 kg (6) |
1. | Pavel PALIAKOU | Гомсельмаш |
2. | Artūrs JACENKO | Bosko |
3. | Renārs GRUZDS | Spars |
3. | Rihards DONIS | Makkabi |
E U12 +55 kg (2) |
1. | Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
C U14 m -32 kg (5) |
1. | Keita DOBROĻUBOVA | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Ilze ALEKSEJEVA | Gauja |
3. | Amina USMANOVA | Ādažu BJSS |
4. | Yuliya SASNOUSKAYA | Zvezda |
C U14 m -36 kg (7) |
1. | Kira DOLGOPOLOVA | Sambo Kaliningrad |
2. | Anastasija ISAJEVA | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Olga HASNAŠA | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Valeryia RABTSAVA | Gomeļa raj. BJSS |
C U14 m -40 kg (5) |
1. | Anna GULĪTE | Kyodai |
2. | Sofija PONOMARJOVA | Makkabi |
3. | Vlada BARANOVA | Jelgavas BJSS |
4. | Viktorija ĶERGALVE | Spars |
C U14 m -48 kg (3) |
1. | Amēlija BARANOVSKA | Kyodai |
2. | Gabriela GOBIŅA | Kyodai |
C U14 m +57 kg (2) |
1. | Patrīcija BOBROVA | Kyodai |
D U14 z -32 kg (5) |
1. | Daniel JEREMEJEV | Dodze |
2. | Svjatoslavs MAŠČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Artjoms GRIGORJEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
4. | Vladislavs FESTERS | Ulbrokas SK |
D U14 z -35 kg (8) |
1. | Rūdis JANOVS | Kyodai |
2. | Rendijs TUMŠAIS | Kyodai |
3. | Maksims BULAJEVS | Sigulda |
3. | Svjatoslavs MEDVEDEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Daniil HRYSHANKOU | Gomeļa raj. BJSS |
5. | Deniss ŠABANOVS | Liepājas KSS |
7. | Sandijs ROZEVSKIS | Gauja |
7. | Jegors MERKUŠEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
D U14 z -38 kg (4) |
1. | Artur BOJAROVIC | LOKYS |
2. | Maksim DUSHKEVICH | Гомсельмаш |
3. | Ernests PASTARS | Kyodai |
D U14 z -42 kg (16) |
1. | Kirils GOLUBEVS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Niks LOMONOSOVS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Rolands KAZAČENOKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | Stepans MIRONOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Yauheni FEDARENKA | Gomeļa raj. BJSS |
7. | Timofeis MAKSIMOVS | Bosko |
7. | Edvards ANCĀNS | Kyodai |
D U14 z -46 kg (10) |
1. | Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS | Lido |
2. | Ivan SAPONAU | Gomeļa raj. BJSS |
3. | Bogdans JURJEVS | Kano džudo klubs |
3. | Mareks BAGAJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Iļja OBUHOVS | Kano džudo klubs |
5. | Danils LUKJANČIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Ričards ZOROVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Mihails VINOPALS | V.Zeļonija SS |
D U14 z -50 kg (3) |
1. | Nils ŽURAVĻOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Rūdolfs RIJKURIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS | Jikan |
D U14 z -55 kg (8) |
1. | Artjoms GOLUBKOVS | Kano džudo klubs |
2. | Damirs VOLODJKO | Spars |
3. | Kristofers DUMPIS | Saldus |
3. | Maksims SUNCOVS | Liepājas KSS |
5. | Andrejs GRIŠAČOVS | Bosko |
5. | Leonard SEMJONOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Yahor LISOVICH | Zvezda |
7. | Rihards PUNKA VOLODKA | Kyodai |
D U14 z +55 kg (8) |
1. | Yahor RABTSAU | Gomeļa raj. BJSS |
2. | Aristarhs PUTEVICS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Kirils MOROZS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Kirils Dāvids KOKINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Daniils MIŠČUKS | Liepājas KSS |
5. | Valērijs PROHOROVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Ņikita GOLUBEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Viktors POLUHINS | Sigulda |
F U16 m -48 kg (2) |
1. | Hanna KANAPATSKAYA | Zvezda |
F U16 m -57 kg (2) |
1. | Marija SELEZŅOVA | Spars |
F U16 m -63 kg (3) |
1. | Ērika TJURINA | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Elizabete MUNTJANA | Jelgavas BJSS |
F U16 z -46 kg (4) |
1. | Pāvels VIŠŅOVS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Iļja VJATERS | Lido |
3. | Maksims ŠESTAKOVS | Liepājas KSS |
F U16 z -50 kg (3) |
1. | Artur JEREMEJEV | Dodze |
2. | Matīss URBANOVIČS | Sigulda |
F U16 z -55 kg (8) |
1. | Ilya BULAUKA | Гомсельмаш |
2. | Nikita TOPOĻSKIS | Dinamo LAT |
3. | Matvej VALENCHYTS | Zvezda |
3. | Raman HUTARAU | Гомсельмаш |
5. | Vsevolods GONDARJUKS | Vidzemes DS |
5. | Daniels MONGINS | Vidzemes DS |
7. | Igors MEDVEDEVS | Liepājas KSS |
7. | Raimonds SMILTIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
F U16 z -60 kg (5) |
1. | Matīss ZEIĻA | Samurs |
2. | Iļja GRABOVSKIS | Dinamo LAT |
3. | Nikolajs PANKRATOVS | Liepājas KSS |
4. | Emīls POTAPOVS | Kyodai |
F U16 z -66 kg (5) |
1. | Danils DJAKOVSKIS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Ričards ZVANERS | Vidzemes DS |
3. | Aleksandrs GERASIMOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
4. | Artjoms JERMAKOVS | RDsport |
5. | Artis SKURIDINS | Jelgavas BJSS |
F U16 z -73 kg (2) |
1. | Ivans MASLAKOVS | Liepājas KSS |
A U18 -50 kg (3) |
1. | Artur JEREMEJEV | Dodze |
2. | Nikita BORTKO | Bosko |
A U18 -55 kg (3) |
1. | Edvards KINČS | Saldus |
2. | Matvej VALENCHYTS | Zvezda |
A U18 -66 kg (8) |
1. | Mangirdas MATIUKAS | Ristis R.Sargūno g. |
2. | Kristofers ZARIŅŠ | Lido |
3. | Gļebs MIŅAJLO | Lido |
3. | Maksims KUZMENKO | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Raman HRUNTOU | Гомсельмаш |
5. | Emīls SOLOVJOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Kristiāns MŪRNIEKS | LSPA DS |
7. | Roberts DREIMANIS | Liepājas KSS |
A U18 -73 kg (2) |
1. | Marks SUTIKA | Jelgavas BJSS |
A U18 -81 kg (3) |
1. | Vjačeslavs MEĻŅIČENKO | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Dāniels VLADIMIROVS | Saldus |
A U18 -90 kg (2) |
1. | Ričards NOVIKOVS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Vjačeslavs MEĻŅIČENKO | Liepājas KSS |
|