|
Results |
A U8 z-21 kg (8) |
1. | ODINCOVS Maksims | Spars |
2. | GLASKOVS Arturs | Makkabi |
3. | FILIPČENKO Dmitrijs | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | PAŠKOVECKIS Aleksejs | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | RIBLOVS Damirs | Kano-Rīga |
5. | GALVIŅŠ Ričards Jānis | Kokoro |
7. | TRAPEZŅIKOVS Marats | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | ZVANERS Deivs | Kano-Rīga |
A U8 z-23 kg (9) |
1. | МИРОНОВ Дмитрий | ДЮКФП Себеж |
2. | FEDORCHAK KONSTANTIN | Koenig JC |
3. | TIKHONOV DANIL | Koenig JC |
3. | VASYLIUSHKO Maksym | Триумф Киев |
5. | VORONCOVS Ratibors | Jikan |
5. | LYUBICKIY IVAN | Koenig JC |
7. | MARTINOVS Andris | OLIMP |
7. | BEINARS Alekss | Kokoro |
A U8 z-25 kg (10) |
1. | SHCHANKIN DANIIL | Koenig JC |
2. | TKACHENKO Mykhailo | Триумф Киев |
3. | ZAGORSKIS Ņikita | Satori |
3. | APŠA Viesturs | Ulbrokas SK |
5. | MAULS Niks | Spars |
5. | MITRUSHIN VSEVOLOD | Koenig JC |
7. | EFIMOV Artem | Medved |
7. | MARCHENKO NIKITA | Koenig JC |
A U8 z-27 kg (10) |
1. | KRŪZE Aleksandrs | Lido |
2. | SEMJONOVS Daniils | Spars |
3. | OĻIJNIKS Nikita | Spars |
3. | SIDOROVS Aleksandrs | Lido |
5. | ĻEŠČINSKIS Aleksandrs | Dinamo LAT |
5. | NEIKSHIN VALERII | Koenig JC |
7. | BRAZHUKAS ERIK | Koenig JC |
7. | KATUA Nikita | Bosko |
A U8 z-29 kg (5) |
1. | PODSIVALOVS Jegors | Lido |
2. | FOMENKO Rians | Lido |
3. | PASINCHUK Nikita | Триумф Киев |
A U8 z-32 kg (4) |
1. | VOLODENOKS Mihails | Lido |
2. | VDOVENKO Nikita | Триумф Киев |
3. | POTAPOVS Natans | Lido |
A U8 z-38 kg (2) |
1. | DANYLIUK Pavlo | Триумф Киев |
A U8 z+38 kg (2) |
1. | STETSENKO Kostiantyn | Триумф Киев |
2. | MAĻUSEVS Bogdans | Spars |
B U10 z-23 kg (5) |
1. | TARASKINS Maksims | Lido |
2. | ZAICEVS Daniels | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | FEDOROV BOGDAN | Koenig JC |
B U10 z-25 kg (11) |
1. | KURGANS Edgars | Lido |
2. | IEVIŅŠ Mārtiņš | Lido |
3. | SOLOVJOVS Maksims | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | SOE Markus | Rei |
5. | RAUDNIEKS Kristians | Makkabi |
5. | KOVRIGINS Markuss | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | MARJASOVS Jevģenijs | OLIMP |
7. | BARABANOVS Timurs | Ulbrokas SK |
B U10 z-27 kg (23) |
1. | GUCAĻUKS Kristaps | Gauja |
2. | TATARYN Nikita | Триумф Киев |
3. | GOLOVKINS Denis | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | GLASKOVS Aleksandrs | Makkabi |
5. | JANKOVIČS Jaroslavs | Ulbrokas SK |
5. | TROMMEL Sten | Rei |
7. | FILIPČENKO Jurijs | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | CAPLANOVS Timurs | Makkabi |
B U10 z-29 kg (13) |
1. | BASOV David | Medved |
2. | ŅIKITINS Damirs | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | FURMANIS Davids | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | SKAISTAIS Regnārs | Kokoro |
5. | BUŠNIJS Aleksandrs | Lido |
5. | KĀPIŅŠ Andrejs | Lido |
7. | SPIRIDONOVS Maksims | Lido |
7. | HAVINS Artjems | Spars |
B U10 z-32 kg (23) |
1. | MYKYTIUK Danyl | Триумф Киев |
2. | MANESHIN Andrey | Dinamo Pskov |
3. | HOMKA Ēriks | Lido |
3. | VOLKOVS Iļja | Jaunība LV |
5. | DUDOČKINS Mareks | Lido |
5. | JAKOVĻEVS Edvards | Makkabi |
7. | VERZE Dāvids | Jaunība LV |
7. | KOROLOV Bohdan | Триумф Киев |
B U10 z-35 kg (22) |
1. | FESAN Roman | Триумф Киев |
2. | ALIMOV Timur | Budolinn Judokool |
3. | NOSOVS Artjoms | Lido |
3. | KRUTIHINS Kirils | Dinamo LAT |
5. | GŽIBOVSKIS Andrejs | Jaunība LV |
5. | LAVRIŅENOKS Sergejs | Dinamo LAT |
7. | ZARIŅŠ Ričards | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | ROZITIS Bruno | Gauja |
B U10 z-38 kg (12) |
1. | ZAĻEVSKIS Fjodors | Salaspils džudo klubs |
2. | KULLO Tits | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | ROMANOV Maksim | Бригантина Псков |
3. | SERGEJEVS Aleksandrs | Lido |
5. | ZABOLOTNYY Arseniy | Koenig JC |
5. | RUDENKO Maksims | Dinamo LAT |
7. | KAPUSTJONOKS Sergejs | V.Bondarenko DS |
7. | GULIJS Kirils | Bosko |
B U10 z+38 kg (14) |
1. | DONIS Rihards | Makkabi |
2. | KANITAKIS Alexandros | HT-16 |
3. | ZAHAROVS Aleksandrs | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | ŽUKAUSKS Dmitrijs | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | LEVČUKS Karims | Spars |
5. | LOSĀNS Arnolds | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | ČUI Georgijs | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | ZABOLOTNYY Arseniy | Koenig JC |
C U12 z-27 kg (3) |
1. | DZHAFAROV Oleksandr | Триумф Киев |
2. | DZELME Roberts | Spars |
C U12 z-29 kg (3) |
1. | VOLSHEV Vitalii | Триумф Киев |
2. | GRIGORJEVS Artjoms | Jelgavas BJSS |
C U12 z-32 kg (6) |
1. | GONCHARUK Yaroslav | Харьков Центр |
2. | DEMIDOVS Edvards | Gauja |
3. | GETMANENKO Aleksandrs | Kano-Rīga |
3. | MUSIJENKO Jaromirs | Dinamo LAT |
C U12 z-35 kg (18) |
1. | MISHKOI Andrii | Триумф Киев |
2. | PETRUŅA Maksims | Jikan |
3. | VALTERS Arturs | Jaunība LV |
3. | ABALIHINS Daniels | Lido |
5. | PILSKALNS Dāvids | LSPA DS |
5. | BULAJEVS Maksims | Sigulda |
7. | KOPÕLOV Dmitri | Budolinn Judokool |
7. | USTINOVS Mihails | Spars |
C U12 z-38 kg (10) |
1. | MAMEDOVS Iljas | Kokoro |
2. | ADATIŅŠ Sergejs | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | TOPCHUEV ASLAN | Koenig JC |
3. | МУРАВЬЕВ Кирилл | ДЮКФП Себеж |
5. | KOĻESŅIKOVS Staņislavs | Lido |
5. | JANKOVIČS Vladimirs | Ulbrokas SK |
7. | MIZGINS Artjoms | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | KOĻESŅIKOVS Kirills | Kano-Rīga |
C U12 z-42 kg (8) |
1. | MANESHIN Mihail | Dinamo Pskov |
2. | KIRIĻUKS Ņikita | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | KAPUĻINS Deniss | Jikan |
3. | TIHONOVS Maksims | Lido |
5. | ZLAMINOVS Ņikita | Lido |
5. | DĀBOLIŅŠ Bruno | Makkabi |
7. | VLADIMIROVS Feliks | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | MAKSIMOVS Timofeis | Bosko |
C U12 z-46 kg (14) |
1. | LITVIŠKO Vladislavs | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | AVDEJEVS Aleksandrs | Jikan |
3. | AZIZS VALIJS Ruslans | Lido |
3. | SAUKĀNS Andrejs | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | MIKUĻČIKS Viktors | Spars |
5. | JURKINS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS |
7. | POPOVS Maksims | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | KALBANOVS Jegors | Jelgavas BJSS |
C U12 z-50 kg (8) |
1. | JACENKO Artūrs | Bosko |
2. | FESAN Bohdan | Триумф Киев |
3. | SIDORČENKO Artjoms | Liepājas KSS |
3. | SEMJONOVS Leonard | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | FRULS Andrejs | Jikan |
5. | AŽI Arturs | Satori |
7. | MELECIS Daniels | OLIMP |
7. | GRIGORJEVS Timurs | Dinamo LAT |
C U12 z-55 kg (6) |
1. | POVODOV Andrei | Budolinn Judokool |
2. | GRIŠAČOVS Andrejs | Bosko |
3. | YATSENKO Hlib | Триумф Киев |
3. | FILIMONOVS Arturs | Jikan |
C U12 z+55 kg (5) |
1. | DĀRZNIEKS Ričards Roberts | Satori |
2. | KORŠUNOVS Arsenijs | Jikan |
3. | RIZNYK Danylo | Триумф Киев |
D U14 z-35 kg (4) |
1. | MERKUŠEVS Jegors | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | ALEKSEJEVS Vladislavs | Ippon džudo klubs |
3. | FESTERS Vladislavs | Ulbrokas SK |
D U14 z-38 kg (3) |
1. | MARKOVS Kirills | Lido |
2. | SMANS Ričard | Jaunība LV |
D U14 z-42 kg (9) |
1. | OKHRIMCHUK Ivan | Триумф Киев |
2. | MARKARJANS Andraņiks | Dinamo LAT |
3. | PETROVS Jaroslavs | Liepājas KSS |
3. | GAILĀNS Bruno | Sigulda |
5. | FROLOV Maksim | Бригантина Псков |
5. | STUPĀNS Gļebs | Jikan |
7. | TITOVS Roberts | Lido |
7. | STUPĀNS Markuss | Jikan |
D U14 z-46 kg (8) |
1. | MAKEJEVS Ivans | Ippon džudo klubs |
2. | TARASOVS Viktors | Jikan |
3. | LUKJANČIKOVS Danils | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | JURJEVS Bogdans | Kano-Rīga |
5. | ŠTEINBERGS Raivis | Saldus |
5. | OBUHOVS Iļja | Kano-Rīga |
7. | KIKAS Ragnar | Budolinn Judokool |
7. | VERNIDUBS Vadims | V.Zeļonija SS |
D U14 z-50 kg (8) |
1. | ROGANOV Egor | Dinamo Pskov |
2. | MEDVEDEVS Igors | Liepājas KSS |
3. | VANAGS Andrejs | Ippon džudo klubs |
3. | GIVOINA Vladislavs | Jaunība LV |
5. | PUŠKUNDZIS Ernests | Ippon džudo klubs |
5. | PANOVS Vladimirs | Liepājas KSS |
7. | LAVRENOVS Iļja | Jaunība LV |
7. | ZIBUNOVS Daniels | Lido |
D U14 z-55 kg (4) |
1. | ZHYHADLO Yehor | Триумф Киев |
2. | LAVRIŅENOKS Aleksandrs | Dinamo LAT |
3. | PROVODIN Aleksandr | Budolinn Judokool |
D U14 z-60 kg (4) |
1. | KUZŅECOVS Ņikita | OLIMP |
2. | POTAPOVS Emīls | Lido |
3. | ĻEBEDEVS Markuss | Ippon džudo klubs |
D U14 z+66 kg (4) |
1. | BIZĀNS Maksims | Lido |
2. | MUIŽNIEKS Ričards | Ippon džudo klubs |
3. | TRUHH Jegor | Budolinn Judokool |
|