|
Results |
CU10 -22 kg (5) |
1. | Maksims SOLOVJOVS | Jelgavas Džudo |
2. | Davids FURMANIS | Jelgavas Džudo |
3. | Kirils BONDAREVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
CU10 -24 kg (6) |
1. | Artjoms GRIGORJEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Deniss BRITIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Ruslans POĻIŠKO | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Aleksandrs GLASKOVS | Makkabi |
CU10 -27 kg (11) |
1. | Edvards JAKOVLEVS | Makkabi |
2. | Aleksandrs VAHATOVS | Lido |
3. | Artūrs BANZIŅŠ | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Daņila BELIH | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Valdis FELDMANIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Timurs EIHVALDS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Kirils IVANOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Ļevs PIVOVAROVS | Makkabi |
CU10 -29 kg (6) |
1. | Maksims ROMANOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Ihar LOYEU | Гомсельмаш |
3. | Bruno JĒKABSONS | Saldus |
3. | Ariss NIKOLAEVS | Makkabi |
CU10 -32 kg (7) |
1. | Raitis Rinaldo ČAVARS | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Davids NEČAJEVS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Illarions BAŠMAKOVS | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Jēkabs JĒKABSONS | Saldus |
CU10 -38 kg (8) |
1. | Aliaksei LAHUTA | Гомсельмаш |
2. | Vladislavs LITVIŠKO | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Alekss LETLANDS | Samurs |
3. | Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS | Lido |
5. | Martins RUDZIKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS | Lido |
7. | Alberts VLADIKO | Makkabi |
7. | Kaspars BĒRZIŅŠ | Lido |
CU10 -46 kg (3) |
1. | Artjoms SEDORČENKO | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Alekss VANCANS | Gauja |
CU10 +46 kg (3) |
1. | Rolands SKUJA | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Raivis NAGLA | Dinamo LAT |
BU12 -27 kg (2) |
1. | Roberts NEILANDS | Kyodai |
BU12 -29 kg (6) |
1. | Deniss ŠABANOVS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Jegors MERKUŠEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Roberts LEIZĀNS | Kyodai |
3. | Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS | Ziemeļblāzma |
BU12 -32 kg (8) |
1. | Bruno GAILĀNS | Sigulda |
2. | Jēkabs JĒKABSONS | Saldus |
3. | Raitis Rinaldo ČAVARS | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Ņikita KUĻUKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Rendijs TUMŠAIS | Kyodai |
5. | Danils LUKJANČIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Danils SKARBOVSKIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Nikolajs BISTROVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
BU12 -35 kg (16) |
1. | Ivans MIHAĻOVS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Jaroslavs PETROVS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Roberts PURS | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | Vladimirs SEĻEZŅOVS | Kyodai |
5. | Nikolajs SIDORIKS | Lido |
7. | Iļja OBUHOVS | Kano-Rīga |
7. | Bogdans JURJEVS | Kano-Rīga |
BU12 -38 kg (9) |
1. | Aleksejs GORBATENKO | Spars |
2. | Rolands KAZAČENOKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Igors MEDVEDEVS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Maksims SUNCOVS | Liepājas KSS |
5. | Pavel VORANAU | Гомсельмаш |
5. | Alekss DRUVASKALNS | Spars |
7. | Iļja TOMAŠEVICS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Iļgams JUSIFOVS | Kyodai |
BU12 -42 kg (10) |
1. | Aleksandrs SOSNOVSKIS | Lido |
2. | Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Renārs RAUBENS | Kyodai |
3. | Ņikita DROZDS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Samuēls ZIŅĢIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Aleksis IVANOVS | Kokoro |
7. | Vaļerijs PROHOROVS | Jelgavas Džudo |
7. | Ivans MAKEJEVS | Ippon džudo klubs |
BU12 -46 kg (7) |
1. | Artūrs GORNIKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Andrejs VANAGS | Ippon džudo klubs |
3. | Ņikita ZAKREVSKIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Kirils MOROZS | Liepājas KSS |
BU12 -50 kg (2) |
1. | Artis SKURIDINS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Deniss NIKOLAEVS | Spars |
BU12 -55 kg (3) |
1. | Roberts PINNIS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Leifs JIRGENSONS | Kyodai |
AU14 -35 kg (2) |
1. | Elvinas RIBOKAS | Ipon Panevezys |
AU14 -38 kg (5) |
1. | Artjoms GORBATENKO | Spars |
2. | Grazvydas MYKOLAITIS | Ipon Panevezys |
3. | Aleksejs GORBATENKO | Spars |
AU14 -42 kg (9) |
1. | Andis DOLGIĻEVIČS | Kyodai |
2. | Antons KUZMINOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Daniils TROŠČENKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Vadzim HRYSHANAU | Гомсельмаш |
5. | Ričards UMBRAŠKO | Kyodai |
5. | Marks ĻEVČIKS | Makkabi |
7. | Vjačeslavs NAŅAKS | Liepājas KSS |
7. | Edvards BARBAKS | V.Bondarenko DS |
AU14 -46 kg (7) |
1. | Kristaps BRICS | Kyodai |
2. | Jānis BISTROVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Artjoms KVAŠŅINS | Spars |
3. | Artūrs GORNIKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
AU14 -50 kg (8) |
1. | Andris ADAMOVIČS | Kyodai |
2. | Viktors DMITREČKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Aleksandrs ČUVIZOVS | Spars |
3. | Maksims KUZMENKO | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Ēriks BALODIS | Lido |
5. | Edgars ČAKŠS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Georgijs JABLOKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Dāniels RIEKSTIŅŠ | Ziemeļblāzma |
AU14 -55 kg (7) |
1. | Marks SUTIKA | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Dmitrijs ČERNOBROVKINS | Makkabi |
3. | Aleksandrs GERASIMOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Rendijs ŠERNA | Ziemeļblāzma |
AU14 -60 kg (5) |
1. | Ralfs Kārlis MANFELDS | Kyodai |
2. | Dmitrijs JESOŅENKO | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Pavel MIRONENKA | Гомсельмаш |
AU14 -66 kg (3) |
1. | Narkevicius DZIUGAS | Ipon Panevezys |
2. | Edgars DUKAĻSKIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
AU14 -73 kg (3) |
1. | Aleks DEVIĶIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Ņikita JAROŠEVIČS | Jelgavas BJSS |
AU14 +73 kg (2) |
1. | Rodions BARINOVS | Ziemeļblāzma |
DU14 -25 kg (5) |
1. | Justīne PETRAUSKAITE | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Ugne STULPINAITE | Herkus |
3. | Nika MOTIĻKOVA | Gauja |
DU14 -28 kg (5) |
1. | Viktorija KOVŠA | Ippon džudo klubs |
2. | Keita DOBROĻUBOVA | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Vlada BARANOVA | Jelgavas BJSS |
DU14 -31 kg (5) |
1. | Keita DOBROĻUBOVA | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Alise BUĻJONE | Ippon džudo klubs |
3. | Estere KOČKINA | Lido |
DU14 -34 kg (3) |
1. | Jūlija KUZŅECOVA | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Amanda KOSMAČEVSKA | Ziemeļblāzma |
DU14 -48 kg (5) |
1. | Alevtīna ŠPIKA | Makkabi |
2. | Kamile LATANAUSKAITE | Herkus |
3. | Ketija Jekaterina KMITA | Ziemeļblāzma |
|