|
Results |
E U10 -20 kg (5) |
1. | Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ | Lido/LAT |
2. | Roberts DZELME | Spars/LAT |
3. | Maksims SOLOVJOVS | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
E U10 -22 kg (5) |
1. | Aleksejs KULAKOVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Markuss ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Kirils BONDAREVS | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
E U10 -24 kg (9) |
1. | Artjoms GRIGORJEVS | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
2. | Deniss BRITIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Aleksandrs VAHATOVS | Lido/LAT |
3. | Kirills PETROVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
5. | Zahars LISENKO | Spars/LAT |
7. | Kirils IVANOVS | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
7. | Aleksejs OREŠKO | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
E U10 -26 kg (16) |
1. | Siarhei MITSKO | Gomeļa raj. BJSS/BLR |
2. | Ariss NIKOLAEVS | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | Gustavs ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Fricis ŠTRAUSS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | Damirs TERENTJEVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Edvards JAKOVLEVS | Makkabi/LAT |
7. | Artūrs BANZIŅŠ | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
7. | Daņila BELIH | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
E U10 -29 kg (19) |
1. | Arsenijs GUDEJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Timofejs VEŽENKOVS | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
3. | Rūdis JANOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Sergejs ADATIŅŠ | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Orestas ZIMINAS | Viesulo SC/LTU |
5. | Roberts BANKEVICS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | Arsenijs MARČENKO | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Markuss POMASKOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
E U10 -32 kg (15) |
1. | Minijus LEONAVICIUS | Ugnies aidas/LTU |
2. | Davids NIČAJEVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Antons MJATIŠKINS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Jēkabs JĒKABSONS | Saldus/LAT |
5. | Ģirts PURIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Maksims MOŽEIKO | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Tomass MANFELDS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Vadims SPROĢIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
E U10 -35 kg (14) |
1. | Niks LOMONOSOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Aidas PILECKAS | Ugnies aidas/LTU |
3. | Ričards ZOLMANIS | Saldus/LAT |
3. | Ilya ROMANOVSKIJ | Dinamo Minsk/BLR |
5. | Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS | Lido/LAT |
5. | Danila VINOGRADOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Martins RUDZIKS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Artūrs SOKOLOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
E U10 -38 kg (8) |
1. | Aliaksei LAHUTA | Гомсельмаш/BLR |
2. | Ričards SABĻINS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Ilya ZUBKOU | Gomeļa raj. BJSS/BLR |
3. | Kaspars BĒRZIŅŠ | Lido/LAT |
5. | Ņikita KOLOSOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Mareks BAGAJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Aleksandrs LISOVSKIS | Lido/LAT |
7. | Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS | Lido/LAT |
E U10 -42 kg (9) |
1. | Maksims VOROBJOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Vladislavs LITVIŠKO | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
3. | Dāvids GAIGALS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Kristofers GAILĪTIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Arturs FILIMONOVS | Lido/LAT |
7. | Emīls INDRIKSONS | Sigulda/LAT |
7. | Julius VAIŠVILA | Viesulo SC/LTU |
E U10 +42 kg (6) |
1. | Damirs VOLODJKO | Spars/LAT |
2. | Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS | Lido/LAT |
3. | Mantas SUNGAILA | Kumikata/LTU |
3. | Edijs Juliāns KLĀVS | Lido/LAT |
D U12 -27 kg (3) |
1. | Roberts LEIZĀNS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Roberts NEILANDS | Kyodai/LAT |
D U12 -29 kg (11) |
1. | Dāvis KLĒBAIS | Lido/LAT |
2. | Aleksejs PJAVKA | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Krišjānis CERS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Jurijs MOHOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Andrei MIKHEYENKA | Гомсельмаш/BLR |
5. | Deniss ŠABANOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | Eduards NIKA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | Jegors MERKUŠEVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
D U12 -32 kg (15) |
1. | Bruno GAILĀNS | Sigulda/LAT |
2. | Stepans MIRONOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Maksims ŠESTAKOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Kanstantsin VYSOTSKI | Gomeļa raj. BJSS/BLR |
5. | Artem CHEREMNOV | Dinamo Minsk/BLR |
5. | Oskars VAIKULIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Markuss ŠAICANS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Ņikita KUĻUKS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
D U12 -35 kg (17) |
1. | Ivans MIHAĻOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Vladimirs SEĻEZŅOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Germans SIRČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Ruslan NORKA | Dinamo Minsk/BLR |
5. | Bogdans JURJEVS | Kano-Rīga/LAT |
5. | Jevgenijs HARAHŅINS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Timurs TALGATOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Kirills MARKOVS | Lido/LAT |
D U12 -38 kg (17) |
1. | Klimentij KLIMASHEVSKIJ | Dinamo Minsk/BLR |
2. | Kristers VĒJŠ | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Igors MEDVEDEVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Francis MIKUCKIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Aleksejs LAIDINENS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Ivans MAKEJEVS | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
7. | Daniils ĻEONOVS | Lido/LAT |
7. | Rihards TAUBE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
D U12 -42 kg (13) |
1. | Artūrs KISEĻEVSKIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Vladislav NORKA | Dinamo Minsk/BLR |
3. | Andrejs VANAGS | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
3. | Artūrs GORNIKS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Daniil KOLASAU | Gomeļa raj. BJSS/BLR |
5. | Kirils MOROZS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | Renārs RAUBENS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Aleksandrs SOSNOVSKIS | Lido/LAT |
D U12 -46 kg (9) |
1. | Emīls POTAPOVS | Lido/LAT |
2. | Rolands PROHOROVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Jānis DENIŅŠ | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Ernests PUŠKUNDZIS | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
5. | Ņikita ZAKREVSKIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Daniels LIVŠICS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Vaļerijs PROHOROVS | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
7. | Timurs CIHANOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
D U12 -50 kg (3) |
1. | Mārtiņš SAULĪTIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Maksims BIZĀNS | Lido/LAT |
3. | Renards OZOLS | Lido/LAT |
D U12 -55 kg (6) |
1. | Markuss ĻEBEDEVS | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
2. | Ņikita VINOGRADOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Daniīls VASIĻJEVS | Lido/LAT |
3. | Roberts JOŅINS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
D U12 +55 kg (5) |
1. | Ričards MUIŽNIEKS | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
2. | Artūrs DAUKSTS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Kirils POPOVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
B U14 -35 kg (9) |
1. | Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Kirils VIŠŅOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Tadas ČALKA | Gaja/LTU |
3. | Roberts JAVORSKIS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
5. | Nikita ZOLOTARIOV | LOKYS/LTU |
5. | Kirils PROPOŠINS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | Adrians ŠAŠKINS | Bosko/LAT |
7. | Vitālijs BEVZS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
B U14 -38 kg (13) |
1. | Antons KUZMINOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Benas ŠOROCHOVAS | Juodas Dirzas Kaunas/LTU |
3. | Vadzim HRYSHANAU | Гомсельмаш/BLR |
3. | Ņikita BUIVIDS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Deniss PUŠŅENKOVS | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
5. | Maksims SMIRNOVS | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
7. | Robertas GUZAUSKAS | Herkus/LTU |
7. | Nikolajs ĻAŠČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
B U14 -42 kg (19) |
1. | Antonijs JUZEFOVIČS | Lido/LAT |
2. | Henrikas MINGAILA | Ristis/LTU |
3. | Andris DŽEMO | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Niklāvs KRAVALIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Nikolajs PANKRATOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Kirills AVSJUKEVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Jānis BISTROVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Edvards KINČS | Saldus/LAT |
B U14 -46 kg (16) |
1. | Ņikita GOLUBS | Lido/LAT |
2. | Edvards AGANOVS | Satori/LAT |
3. | Germans GRIGORJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Leonids GRINVALDS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Artūrs KOČETKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Jokubenas ELIJUS | Roni/LTU |
7. | Vadims TAMKOVIČS | Bosko/LAT |
7. | Ričards MOROZS | Lido/LAT |
B U14 -50 kg (15) |
1. | Andrejs SKOMOROHOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Daniels NOVAČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Maksims DUINOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
5. | Nojus VAITEKŪNAS | Roni/LTU |
5. | Oļegs MAISTRUKS | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
7. | Artjoms CVETKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Viktors DMITRIČKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
B U14 -55 kg (13) |
1. | Artjoms POTAŠEVSKIS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Marijus MITROCHINAS | Roni/LTU |
3. | Marks SUTIKA | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Ņikita SAPROŅENKO | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Dmitrijs JESOŅENKO | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Nikolajs SJADROVS | Lido/LAT |
7. | Māris SEDLENIEKS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | Edgars DUKAĻSKIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
B U14 -60 kg (5) |
1. | Andrejs ĻEŠČIKS | Makkabi/LAT |
2. | Aleksandrs ŠPIKA | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | Uladzimir MIRONENKA | Гомсельмаш/BLR |
B U14 -66 kg (4) |
1. | Andrejs KAMENSKIS | Bosko/LAT |
2. | Daniels PAŅKOVS | Bosko/LAT |
3. | Ņikita JAROŠEVIČS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
B U14 -73 kg (3) |
1. | Aleks DEVIĶIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Aleksijs IVAŠČENKO | Lido/LAT |
B U14 +73 kg (3) |
1. | Rodions BARINOVS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
2. | Iļja DEŅISOVS | Lido/LAT |
A U16 -42 kg (4) |
1. | Andrejs RIŽOVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Aleksandrs ČERNIŠOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Lukas NORKEVIČIUS | Ristis/LTU |
A U16 -46 kg (4) |
1. | Kernius DUNAUSKAS | Juodas Dirzas Kaunas/LTU |
2. | Gatis LEĻEVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Aigars BUNDZENS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
A U16 -50 kg (8) |
1. | Vadims KASATKINS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Mangirdas MATIUKAS | Ristis/LTU |
3. | Nomeika ELONAS | Alytus SRC/LTU |
3. | Ernests KIOPS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Rūdolfs VEČENS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | Gedas GRUŽAUSKAS | Roni/LTU |
7. | Daniils MOLOTKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Maksims MARINS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
A U16 -55 kg (4) |
1. | Anthony DE ANGELIS | Makkabi/LAT |
2. | Vladimirs ROMAŠKINS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Vilius SASNAUSKAS | Arėjas/LTU |
A U16 -60 kg (7) |
1. | Roberts JUKĀMS | Lido/LAT |
2. | Konstantīns NOVIKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Akmaļ AHMADJONOV | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Ivan PISCHANKOU | Гомсельмаш/BLR |
A U16 -66 kg (14) |
1. | Yahor TRUKHAN | Гомсельмаш/BLR |
2. | Renārs HANS | Sigulda/LAT |
3. | Artjoms HOMENKO | Lido/LAT |
3. | Aleksandrs LAPŠINS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Mareks MARKANS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | Augusts ŠABLOVSKIS | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
7. | Tadas LUKAUSKIS | Gaja/LTU |
7. | Dans ABBASOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
A U16 -73 kg (6) |
1. | Andrejs MIHAILUKS | Lido/LAT |
2. | Kristers TĪRMANIS | Spars/LAT |
3. | Mantas PILIUTIS | Gaja/LTU |
3. | Aidanas BRAZAUSKAS | Viesulo SC/LTU |
A U16 -81 kg (5) |
1. | Sandro HUPENIJA | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Dionisijs MJAGKOVS | Satori/LAT |
3. | Lukas MALDUTIS | Roni/LTU |
A U16 +81 kg (3) |
1. | Romāns KURMIŠEVS | Bosko/LAT |
2. | Lukas LAŽAUNINKAS | Ristis/LTU |
C U18 -55 kg (4) |
1. | Kirils FETISOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Daņila ROGOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Aidas LABUTIS | Gaja/LTU |
C U18 -60 kg (8) |
1. | Ernestas SAGALEC | Kumikata/LTU |
2. | Maksims JEĻINSKIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Ričards KRŪKLIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Aleksandrs SKOMOROHOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Norberts Daniels DOVGĀNS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
5. | Emīls SAKSONS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Valentīns JANKEVIČS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
7. | Roberts JUKĀMS | Lido/LAT |
C U18 -66 kg (11) |
1. | Edgars ZUBAKINS | Lido/LAT |
2. | Edvardas SAGALEC | Kumikata/LTU |
3. | Daniils KISEĻOVS | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | Artūrs KUŠINS | Makkabi/LAT |
5. | Kirils LOGANOVSKIS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Aļišer AHMADJONOV | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Rokas ŠADZEVIČIUS | Kumikata/LTU |
7. | Gytis POVILAITIS | Ristis/LTU |
C U18 -73 kg (12) |
1. | Artjoms GALAKTIONOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Gytis PETKEVIČIUS | Ristis/LTU |
3. | Kazys STANIONIS | Alytus SRC/LTU |
3. | Ignas LUKAUSKIS | Gaja/LTU |
5. | Aliaksandr KISTSERNY | Гомсельмаш/BLR |
5. | Vladislavs ČUPOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | Justas PAUPARIS | Kumikata/LTU |
7. | Dominykas ŠATKUS | Kumikata/LTU |
C U18 -81 kg (5) |
1. | Kaspars GRATS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Oļegs BESEKERSKIS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
3. | Titas SLIKAS | Ipon Panevezys/LTU |
C U18 -90 kg (6) |
1. | Arturs ERGLIS | Satori/LAT |
2. | Nikita KRIMS | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | Vytautas JUZENAS | Ipon Panevezys/LTU |
3. | Ņikita TERNOVIKS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
C U18 +90 kg (5) |
1. | Mecajus IGNAS | Alytus SRC/LTU |
2. | Aivaras SKIRIUS | Ristis/LTU |
3. | Matas ZIOGELIS | Ipon Panevezys/LTU |
|