DŽUDO TURNIRS LIDO 2020 10. Okt

Kategorijas

Rezultāts

U10 m (0)
U10 m -25 kg (4)
1.Sumaija USMANOVAĀdažu BJSS/LAT
2.Nika MAHAJEVAV.Zeļonija SS/LAT
3.Jaroševska JELIZAVETAJevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT
4.Polina ŠLIKOVAJelgavas BJSS/LAT
U10 m -29 kg (3)
1.Patrīcija GĀZNEREJelgavas BJSS/LAT
2.Stefanija SERŽANTEĀdažu BJSS/LAT
3.Beatrise ZEIMULEJevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT
U10 m -38 kg (2)
1.Viktorija JEMEĻJANOVADinamo LAT/LAT
2.Alise MANOLIJAJevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT
U10 m +42 kg (2)
1.Sofja KURČENKOJevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT
2.Aleksandra ĻEBEDEVAJevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT
U10 z -25 kg (7)
1.Ruslans RASSOHINSJudokan/LAT
2.Roberts ĻITVINOVSV.Zeļonija SS/LAT
3.Kristaps VRUBĻEVSKISJelgavas BJSS/LAT
3.Timurs ASTAPOVSJevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT
U10 z -27 kg (11)
1.Rihards TETERSAlūksnes BJSS/LAT
2.Iļdars ŠELUHINSJelgavas BJSS/LAT
3.Dmitrijs LITVIŠKOZiemeļblāzma/LAT
3.Martins TOMAŠEVICSV.Zeļonija SS/LAT
5.Franks PĒTERSONSSatori/LAT
5.Milans GRINKEVIČSJevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT
7.Georgijs KAROLSJevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT
7.Boriss FRIDMANSJevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT
U10 z -29 kg (7)
1.Sarakovs VJACESLAVSSatori/LAT
2.Leo LAVROVSĀdažu BJSS/LAT
3.Maksims SELICKISSensei/LAT
3.Dmitrijs TITOVSSensei/LAT
U10 z -32 kg (14)
1.Ivans NEMŅAŠEVS Jelgavas BJSS/LAT
2.Rodions LAPPOJikan/LAT
3.Dens SAKULOVSSensei/LAT
3.Aleksandrs POPOKSJelgavas BJSS/LAT
5.Kristaps DAUŠKANSAlūksnes BJSS/LAT
5.Ratibors VORONCOVSJikan/LAT
7.Nikas KACARSSensei/LAT
7.Ričards LUSTSSatori/LAT
U10 z -35 kg (10)
1.Dmitrijs SOKOLOVSSensei/LAT
2.Nils SINAGINSJevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT
3.Jasur KARIMJevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT
3.Timurs KOŠMANSJelgavas BJSS/LAT
5.Jakovs LUKJANOVSJevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT
5.Rauls VĪTOLSĀdažu BJSS/LAT
7.Dmitry SHCHAPOVV.Zeļonija SS/LAT
7.Aksels BRĒDIĶISV.Zeļonija SS/LAT
U10 z -38 kg (7)
U10 z -42 kg (4)
1.Ruslans VASINSSensei/LAT
2.Timurs AĻEKSEJUKSAlūksnes BJSS/LAT
3.Kristians KĻAVAJevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT
4.Dmitrijs BOGDANSJevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT
U10 z +42 kg (4)
1.Rūdolfs ČUBARSAlūksnes BJSS/LAT
2.Jānis Jakobs BIRNĪTISJelgavas BJSS/LAT
3.Aleksandrs ZVONKUSSaldus/LAT
4.Alexanders DŽEDŽEHSV.Zeļonija SS/LAT
U12 m (0)
U12 m -32 kg (0)
U12 m +40 kg (0)
U12 z (0)
U12 z -25 kg (0)
U12 z -27 kg (0)
U12 z -30 kg (0)
U12 z -34 kg (0)
U12 z -38 kg (0)
U12 z -42 kg (0)
U12 z -46 kg (0)
U12 z -50 kg (0)
U12 z -55 kg (0)
U12 z +55 kg (0)
U14 m -36 kg (2)
1.Evelīna KAZAČENKOV.Zeļonija SS/LAT
2.Delija LAVROVAĀdažu BJSS/LAT
U14 m -40 kg (2)
1.Amina USMANOVAĀdažu BJSS/LAT
2.Marija RASIMENOKASensei/LAT
U14 m -52 kg (3)
U14 m +52 kg (8)
U14 z -34 kg (5)
1.Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠKyodai/LAT
2.Kristaps GUCAĻUKSĀdažu BJSS/LAT
3.Edgars KURGANSJevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT
4.Artemijs FADEJEVSJevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT
5.Georgijs SVIRBUTOVIČSV.Zeļonija SS/LAT
U14 z -38 kg (8)
U14 z -42 kg (13)
U14 z -46 kg (7)
U14 z -50 kg (17)
U14 z -55 kg (9)
1.Ričards ZOLMANISSaldus/LAT
2.Valters PŪCĪTISĀdažu BJSS/LAT
3.Tomass MANFELDSKyodai/LAT
3.Raivis JAPIŅŠV.Zeļonija SS/LAT
5.Mihails DEMIDENOKSKyodai/LAT
5.Dāvis RAUSKAVidzemes DS/LAT
7.Tomass VANTERSVidzemes DS/LAT
7.Nikass PURPIŠSĀdažu BJSS/LAT
U14 z -60 kg (7)
U14 z -66 kg (7)
U14 z +66 kg (6)
U16 m (0)
U16 m -57 kg (0)
U16 m +57 kg (0)
U16 z (0)
U16 z -73 kg (0)