DŽUDO TURNIRS LIDO 2020 10. Okt

Kategorijas

Dalībnieki

Vārds UZVĀRDSValstsKategorijas  
Ruslans AZIZS VALIJSLAT/SenseiU14 z -60 kg 
Daniels ABALIHINSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU14 z -46 kg 
Daniels ABALIHINSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU16 z  
Ņikita AFANASJEVSLAT/KyodaiU14 z -66 kg 
Samvels AGANOVSLAT/SatoriU10 m  
Aleksan ALEKSANJANSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m  
Jegors ALEKSEJONOKSLAT/BoskoU10 m  
Arsenijs ANIKINSLAT/SatoriU14 z -66 kg 
Rolands ANUKRĀNSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z +55 kg 
Nils APAĻAISLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 z -35 kg 
Aleksandrs APSALONSLAT/SparsU12 z +55 kg 
Iļja ARTJOMENKOLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU12 z  
Timurs ASTAPOVSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 z -25 kg 
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVSLAT/JikanU14 z -60 kg 
Aļika AVTUHOVALAT/SparsU16 m +57 kg 
Timurs AĻEKSEJUKSLAT/Alūksnes BJSSU10 z -42 kg 
Demids AŅISIMOVSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 z -29 kg 
Daniels BALTGAILISLAT/JudokanU12 z -50 kg 
Deivids BALTIŅŠLAT/Alūksnes BJSSU10 m  
Vlada BARANOVALAT/Jelgavas BJSSU16 m  
Amēlija BARANOVSKALAT/KyodaiU16 m -57 kg 
Maksims BARTUŠSLAT/LidoU12 z  
Tatjana BARČEVSKALAT/LidoU10 m  
Tatjana BARČEVSKALAT/LidoU12 m +40 kg 
Aleksandr BASANGOVLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU14 z -42 kg 
Makars BASARABSLAT/Liepājas KSSU12 z -42 kg 
Valerijs BAZIĻEVSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 z -38 kg 
Valerijs BAZIĻEVSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z  
Daņila BELIHSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU14 z -42 kg 
Artjoms BERESTOVSLAT/SparsU12 z  
Emils BERGSLAT/Liepājas KSSU12 z -34 kg 
Raivo BERTINSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU12 z -38 kg 
Aleksejs BESSOĻCEVS LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 m  
Gļebs BIRJUKOVSLAT/Vidzemes DSU14 z -50 kg 
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNSLAT/KyodaiU14 z -38 kg 
Jānis Jakobs BIRNĪTISLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 z +42 kg 
Miks BIŠOFSLAT/SparsU12 z  
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z +66 kg 
Patrīcija BOBROVALAT/KyodaiU16 m +57 kg 
Vadims BOGDANOVSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m  
Dmitrijs BOGDANSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 z -42 kg 
Marija BOJARUNALAT/SparsU14 m +52 kg 
Arvis BONDARSLAT/Alūksnes BJSSU12 z -46 kg 
Ņikita BORISOVSLAT/LidoU10 m  
Artjoms BOROVKOVSLAT/BoskoU10 m  
Markus BRAUNFELDSLAT/SparsU12 z -42 kg 
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢISLAT/Ādažu BJSSU14 z -50 kg 
Deniss BRITIKOVSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU14 z -42 kg 
Dāvis BROKSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU10 z -32 kg 
Marianna BRUJALAT/KyodaiU14 m +52 kg 
Aksels BRĒDIĶISLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU10 z -35 kg 
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINSLAT/JikanU10 m  
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINSLAT/JikanU16 z  
Tomas CELENBERGSLAT/Alūksnes BJSSU12 z -55 kg 
Artūrs DARGEVIČSLAT/JudokanU14 z -66 kg 
Miks DAUKSTSLAT/Alūksnes BJSSU12 z +55 kg 
Kristaps DAUŠKANSLAT/Alūksnes BJSSU10 z -32 kg 
Mihails DEMIDENOKSLAT/KyodaiU14 z -55 kg 
Artjoms DERVANSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z -55 kg 
Artjoms DIMŠAKOVSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z +66 kg 
Damirs DMITRIJEVSLAT/V.Bondarenko DSU10 m  
Keita DOBROĻUBOVALAT/OLIMPU16 m  
Renāts DOBRŽANSKISLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z -42 kg 
Oto DOMBROVSKISLAT/SaldusU12 z  
Elina DOČKINALAT/SenseiU10 m  
Arturs DZENISLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z -25 kg 
Alexanders DŽEDŽEHSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU10 z +42 kg 
Matiass EIHLERSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z  
Eduards ELSTSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z +55 kg 
Evita EZERALAT/JudokanU14 m +52 kg 
Artemijs FADEJEVSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU14 z -34 kg 
Deniss FJODOROVSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z -34 kg 
Rians FOMENKOLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z  
Marats FRANCSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU14 z -46 kg 
Markos FREIBERGSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m  
Boriss FRIDMANSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 z -27 kg 
Andrejs FRULSLAT/JikanU16 z  
Dāvids FŪRMANISLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m  
Dāvids FŪRMANISLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU12 z -50 kg 
Timurs GALKINSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m  
Damirs GAVRILEJSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z -46 kg 
Filats GEDZUNSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU10 m  
Aleksandrs GETMANENKOLAT/KyodaiU14 z -42 kg 
Iļja GEVĻALAT/Ippon džudo klubsU12 z -25 kg 
Germans GOLENOKSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta kluU14 z +66 kg 
Germans GOLENOKSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU16 z  
Artjoms GOLOVATJUKSLAT/SamursU16 z -73 kg 
Igors GONČAROVSLAT/Dinamo LATU12 z -42 kg 
Adrians GOREVALOVSLAT/SatoriU14 z -42 kg 
Daniels GOROBECSLAT/Vidzemes DSU10 m  
Dmitrijs GRIBANOVSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m  
Ivans GRIBANOVSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m  
Markuss GRIKOVSLAT/LidoU16 z  
Milans GRINKEVIČSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 z -27 kg 
Kristaps GUCAĻUKSLAT/Ādažu BJSSU14 z -34 kg 
Kirils GULIJSLAT/BoskoU10 m  
Anna GULĪTELAT/KyodaiU16 m -57 kg 
Arturs GUSJKOVSLAT/SenseiU14 z -42 kg 
Patrīcija GĀZNERELAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m -29 kg 
Kirils HALAIMOVSLAT/BoskoU12 z  
Oskars HOMANISLAT/SaldusU10 m  
Ēriks HOMKALAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU14 z -38 kg 
Jānis HUDOBČENOKSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z -42 kg 
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠLAT/KyodaiU14 z -34 kg 
Daniela INDARELAT/Jelgavas BJSSU14 m +52 kg 
Anastasija ISAJEVALAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m  
Marija ISAJEVALAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m  
Aleksejs ISAJEVSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU12 z  
Timurs ISAKOVSLAT/SenseiU10 m  
Timurs ISAKOVSLAT/SenseiU12 z -30 kg 
Maksims IVANOVSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU10 m  
Glebs IZMESTJEVSLAT/V.Bondarenko DSU16 z  
Edvards JAKOVĻEVSLAT/MakkabiU14 z -46 kg 
Patriks JAKUBOVSKISLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 m  
Justīne JANELELAT/KyodaiU14 m -52 kg 
Aigars JANSONSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z -50 kg 
Raivis JAPIŅŠLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z -55 kg 
Ruslans JEDEMSKISLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z +55 kg 
Daniels JEFIMOVSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z +55 kg 
Aleksandrs JEFREMOVSLAT/SparsU10 z -29 kg 
Jaroševska JELIZAVETALAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 m -25 kg 
Jaroševska JELIZAVETALAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 m  
Marija JEMEĻJANOVALAT/Dinamo LATU14 m -52 kg 
Viktorija JEMEĻJANOVALAT/Dinamo LATU10 m -38 kg 
Romāns JEMEĻJANOVSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU14 z -46 kg 
Aivis JERMACĀNSLAT/Alūksnes BJSSU12 z -30 kg 
Aleksandrs JERMOŅINSLAT/LSPA DSU14 z -50 kg 
Jevgenijs JEVSTIGŅEJEVSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z +66 kg 
Antons JOŅIČENOKSLAT/LidoU16 z  
Aleksandrs KABACIJSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU12 z  
Vladislavs KABACIJSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU16 z -73 kg 
Nikas KACARSLAT/SenseiU10 z -32 kg 
Deniss KAMENSKISLAT/BoskoU16 z  
Sergejs KAPUSTJONOKSLAT/V.Bondarenko DSU10 m  
Jasur KARIMLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 z -35 kg 
Omar KARIMLILAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z -38 kg 
Georgijs KAROLSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 z -27 kg 
Marjans KAROLSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z -50 kg 
Nikita KATUALAT/BoskoU12 z  
Dominiks KAUGURSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m  
Teodors KAZAKOVSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z  
Kirils KAZAKSLAT/Liepājas KSSU16 z  
Evelīna KAZAČENKOLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 m -36 kg 
Artjioms KEJRANOVSLAT/BoskoU10 m  
Marsels KISEĻOVSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m  
Dāvis KLĒBAISLAT/LidoU16 z  
Everts KOKINSLAT/Vidzemes DSU12 z -42 kg 
Niks KOLKSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z -42 kg 
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVSLAT/KyodaiU12 z -42 kg 
Daniils KOLOTILINSLAT/SparsU10 m  
Roberts KONCĀNSLAT/Alūksnes BJSSU12 z  
Kristiāns KORŅEJSLAT/Alūksnes BJSSU10 z -32 kg 
Arsenijs KORŠUNOVSLAT/LidoU16 z -73 kg 
Aleksandra KOTKOVALAT/Jelgavas BJSSU14 m +52 kg 
Ivans KOČETKOVSLAT/BoskoU14 z -60 kg 
Staņislavs KOĻESŅIKOVSLAT/LidoU10 m  
Ņikita KOĻESŅIKSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z -34 kg 
Timurs KOŠMANSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 z -35 kg 
Aristarhs KRAUZELAT/V.Zeļonija SSU16 z -73 kg 
Roberts KRAVČENKOLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z -46 kg 
Stepans KRAVČENKOLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z -38 kg 
Patrīcija KRIŠĀNELAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 m  
Timurs KRUGLOVSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z -34 kg 
Rihards KUKAJSLAT/LidoU10 m  
Aleksejs KULAKOVSLAT/Ādažu BJSSU14 z -38 kg 
Timurs KULIŠSLAT/JudokanU12 z  
Tits KULLOLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z -50 kg 
Davids KUNGURCEVSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU14 z -50 kg 
Edgars KURGANSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU14 z -34 kg 
Edgars KURGANSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z -34 kg 
Sofja KURČENKOLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 m +42 kg 
Sofija KUTKEVIČALAT/JudokanU14 m -52 kg 
Sofija KUTKEVIČALAT/JudokanU12 m +40 kg 
Kirills KUZJOMINSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z  
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z -50 kg 
Aleksandrs KĀPIŅŠLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z -38 kg 
Andrejs KĀPIŅŠLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z -38 kg 
Kristians KĻAVALAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 z -42 kg 
Miroslavs KĻAČKOVSKIS LAT/Liepājas KSSU12 z  
Rodions LAPPOLAT/JikanU10 z -32 kg 
Ernests LAPSIŅŠLAT/JudokanU14 z -66 kg 
Sergejs LAVRIŅENOKSLAT/Dinamo LATU10 m  
Delija LAVROVALAT/Ādažu BJSSU14 m -36 kg 
Leo LAVROVSLAT/Ādažu BJSSU10 z -29 kg 
Jegors LAZAREVSLAT/SamursU10 m  
Timofejs LAZORKINSLAT/JudokanU12 z -34 kg 
Mihails LEONENKOLAT/JikanU10 m  
Nikita LESNIEKSLAT/Ādažu BJSSU12 z -38 kg 
Artūrs LEVICKISLAT/OLIMPU14 z -46 kg 
Ivans LITVINSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 z -29 kg 
Patriks LITVINSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m  
Dmitrijs LITVIŠKOLAT/ZiemeļblāzmaU10 z -27 kg 
Dmitrijs LITVIŠKOLAT/ZiemeļblāzmaU12 z  
Daniels LIVČĀNSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 z -32 kg 
Marks LOBANOVSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z -50 kg 
Benjamins LOKOMETSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z -34 kg 
Sofija LOSĀNELAT/Jelgavas BJSSU14 m +52 kg 
Arnolds LOSĀNSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m  
Arnolds LOSĀNSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU12 z +55 kg 
Jakovs LUKJANOVSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 z -35 kg 
Ričards LUSTSLAT/SatoriU10 z -32 kg 
Matīss LĪDAKSLAT/Alūksnes BJSSU12 z  
Eduards LĪPENĪTSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU16 z  
Nika MAHAJEVALAT/V.Zeļonija SSU10 m -25 kg 
Aleksejs MALCEVSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z -30 kg 
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVSLAT/Ādažu BJSSU12 z -38 kg 
Hizirs MAMEDOVSLAT/SatoriU12 z  
Tomass MANFELDSLAT/KyodaiU14 z -55 kg 
Alise MANOLIJALAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 m -38 kg 
Alise MANOLIJALAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 m  
Karen MANUKJANLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z -30 kg 
Erofejs MARKOVSLAT/LidoU10 m  
Erofejs MARKOVSLAT/LidoU16 z  
Kirills MARKOVSLAT/LidoU16 z  
Igors MATKOVSKISLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU10 z -27 kg 
Niks MAULSLAT/SparsU12 z -34 kg 
Bogdans MAĻUSEVSLAT/SparsU12 z -42 kg 
Svjatoslavs MAŠČENKOLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z -42 kg 
Domeniks MEINARDSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m  
Roberts MELECISLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z  
Kirils MIHAILOVSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU14 z -50 kg 
Dariuss MILUSSLAT/BoskoU12 z -42 kg 
Ēriks MIĶELSONSLAT/SatoriU12 z -30 kg 
Jaromirs MUSIJENKOLAT/Dinamo LATU14 z -38 kg 
Antra MUŽICALAT/KyodaiU16 m -57 kg 
Ivans NEMŅAŠEVS LAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 z -32 kg 
Vadims NESTEROVSLAT/Dinamo LATU10 m  
Eliza NIEDRALAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 m  
Rodrigo NORDENSLAT/V.Bondarenko DSU10 m  
Ņikita NOVIKOVSLAT/Dinamo LATU12 z -34 kg 
Artjioms OKOMANSLAT/JikanU12 z -34 kg 
Denis OLALAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 m  
Denis OLALAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z -34 kg 
Demijens ORNIKSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z -66 kg 
Haralds OZOLIŅŠLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z -50 kg 
Markuss PAVĀRSLAT/KyodaiU14 z -42 kg 
Alens PETROVSLAT/SparsU12 z -46 kg 
Kirills PETROVSLAT/BoskoU10 m  
Tomas PETROVSKISLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 z -27 kg 
Tomas PETROVSKISLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z  
Jegors PIROGSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU14 z -38 kg 
Eduards PLOSTNIEKSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU16 z  
Damirs POGREBNOJSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z -30 kg 
Sofija PONOMARJOVALAT/MakkabiU16 m -57 kg 
Aleksandrs POPOKSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 z -32 kg 
Maksims POPOVSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z -60 kg 
Maksims PROHORENKOLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z -38 kg 
Ričards PROKOPENOKSLAT/SamursU10 m  
Nikass PURPIŠSLAT/Ādažu BJSSU14 z -55 kg 
Emīls PURSLAT/Alūksnes BJSSU12 z -50 kg 
Enrike PUTINSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU12 z  
Viktors PUZIREVSKIS LAT/SparsU10 z -32 kg 
Niks PUŽULISLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z -60 kg 
Franks PĒTERSONSLAT/SatoriU10 z -27 kg 
Patriks PĒTERSONSLAT/SatoriU12 z -34 kg 
Valters PŪCĪTISLAT/Ādažu BJSSU14 z -55 kg 
Jānis PŪPOLSLAT/SenseiU10 z -25 kg 
Genrihs RADIONOVSLAT/SatoriU14 z -60 kg 
Marija RASIMENOKALAT/SenseiU14 m -40 kg 
Pavels RASIMENOKSLAT/SenseiU12 z -27 kg 
Ruslans RASSOHINSLAT/JudokanU10 z -25 kg 
Markus RAUDNIEKSLAT/MakkabiU12 z -34 kg 
Dāvis RAUSKALAT/Vidzemes DSU14 z -55 kg 
Artjoms REŅĢELAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z +55 kg 
Aleksejs RIMARSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU10 m  
Vadims ROMANOVSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta kluU14 z -50 kg 
Germans ROMAŅENKOLAT/BoskoU12 z  
Mihails RUBCOVSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z -30 kg 
Katrina RUDZITELAT/SatoriU12 m  
Staņislavs RUŽILOLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z -27 kg 
Ostins RĀGSLAT/Alūksnes BJSSU12 z  
Ričards SABĻINSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU10 m  
Lauma Līva SAKLAURELAT/Ādažu BJSSU12 m -32 kg 
Dens SAKULOVSLAT/SenseiU10 z -32 kg 
Dens SAKULOVSLAT/SenseiU12 z  
Toms SAULITELAT/Jelgavas BJSSU12 z  
Maksims SELICKISLAT/SenseiU10 z -29 kg 
Aleksandrs SEMENISTIJSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 z -32 kg 
Daniils SEMJONOVSLAT/SparsU12 z  
Kristina SENKOLAT/LidoU16 m  
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU14 z -42 kg 
Stefanija SERŽANTELAT/Ādažu BJSSU10 m -29 kg 
Dmitry SHCHAPOVLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU10 z -35 kg 
Aleksandrs SIDOROVSLAT/JudokanU12 z -38 kg 
Artjoms SIDORČENKOLAT/Liepājas KSSU16 z  
Nils SINAGINSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 z -35 kg 
Regnārs SKAISTAISLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z -42 kg 
Henrijs SKANGALISLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z -50 kg 
Artūrs SMERTJEVSLAT/V.Bondarenko DSU16 z  
Oļegs SMERTJEVSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 z -38 kg 
Kristina SMILTSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 m  
Maksims SMIRNOVSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z -50 kg 
Arsenijs SOKIRJANSKISLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU10 z -38 kg 
Dmitrijs SOKOLOVSLAT/SenseiU10 z -35 kg 
Damirs SOLOVJOVSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m  
Maksims SOLOVJOVSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m  
Maksims SOLOVJOVSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU12 z -38 kg 
Maksims SPIRIDONOVSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU14 z -38 kg 
Rodions SPIRIDONOVSLAT/SenseiU16 z  
Jevgeņijs SPRINGISLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU16 z  
Vadims SPROĢISLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z -66 kg 
Harijs SPRUKULISLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 z -32 kg 
Matvejs STARODUBSKISLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU10 m  
Valters STEPIŅŠLAT/SaldusU12 z -46 kg 
Andrejs STIBELISLAT/SparsU14 z +66 kg 
Daniels STRODSLAT/KyodaiU14 z -66 kg 
Ksenia STRUKALAT/Ādažu BJSSU12 m +40 kg 
Ivans SULOJEVSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU14 z -55 kg 
Georgijs SVIRBUTOVIČSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z -34 kg 
Georgijs SVIRBUTOVIČSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z -34 kg 
Jevgenijs SVJATOHOLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 z -38 kg 
Farids TAGIJEVSLAT/Liepājas KSSU12 z -42 kg 
Sando TANASILAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 m  
Sando TANASILAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z -27 kg 
Aleksandrs TELEVANSLAT/SenseiU12 z +55 kg 
Alina TESLENKOLAT/KyodaiU16 m +57 kg 
Rihards TETERSLAT/Alūksnes BJSSU10 z -27 kg 
Armands TIHONOVSLAT/SatoriU10 z -35 kg 
Valters TIHONOVSLAT/SatoriU12 z -38 kg 
Pjers TIMOFEJEVSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z -38 kg 
Dmitrijs TITOVSLAT/SenseiU10 z -29 kg 
Maksims TITOVSLAT/SenseiU12 z -34 kg 
Ivans TKAČENKOLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z -42 kg 
Timofejs TKAČOVSLAT/SparsU14 z -50 kg 
Timofejs TKAČOVSLAT/SparsU12 z -50 kg 
Martins TOMAŠEVICSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU10 z -27 kg 
Vjačeslavs TUMENSLAT/BoskoU12 z  
Aleksandrs TUUĻSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU12 z -30 kg 
Gļebs UDALOVSLAT/Ippon džudo klubsU16 z  
Roberts UMBRAŠKOLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU16 z  
Amina USMANOVALAT/Ādažu BJSSU14 m -40 kg 
Sumaija USMANOVALAT/Ādažu BJSSU10 m -25 kg 
Leons USTINOVSLAT/Ādažu BJSSU14 z -60 kg 
Andrejs VANAGSLAT/Ippon džudo klubsU16 z -73 kg 
Renārs VANAGSLAT/Alūksnes BJSSU12 z -38 kg 
Alekss VANCANSLAT/OLIMPU14 z +66 kg 
Alekss VANCANSLAT/OLIMPU16 z  
Tomass VANTERSLAT/Vidzemes DSU14 z -55 kg 
Ruslans VASINSLAT/SenseiU10 z -42 kg 
Ruslans VASINSLAT/SenseiU12 z  
Alesja VINCELOVICHALAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 m +40 kg 
Matvejs VINOPALSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU10 z -38 kg 
Žans VIĻČAKSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z -46 kg 
Roberts VIŅĶISLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z -38 kg 
Sarakovs VJACESLAVSLAT/SatoriU10 z -29 kg 
Aigars VJAZEMSKISLAT/Ādažu BJSSU14 z -50 kg 
Vilens VLADIMIROVSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU12 z -55 kg 
Mihails VOLKOVSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z -50 kg 
Mihails VOLODENOKSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z -42 kg 
Jegors VOLOHOLAT/KyodaiU14 z -46 kg 
Ratibors VORONCOVSLAT/JikanU10 z -32 kg 
Andrejs VOSKOBOJEVSLAT/V.Bondarenko DSU16 z  
Jefims VOTČELSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 z -38 kg 
Kristaps VRUBĻEVSKISLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 z -25 kg 
Roberts VUŠKĀNSLAT/LidoU10 m  
Valters VĀRPIŅŠLAT/SatoriU10 z -27 kg 
Rauls VĪTOLSLAT/Ādažu BJSSU10 z -35 kg 
Ņikita ZAGORSKISLAT/SatoriU12 z -34 kg 
Artjoms ZAHAROVSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z -34 kg 
Roberts ZAHAROVSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU14 z -50 kg 
Žans ZAIKINSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z -30 kg 
Katrīna ZARIŅALAT/Alūksnes BJSSU14 m +52 kg 
Jēkabs ZARIŅŠLAT/Alūksnes BJSSU12 z +55 kg 
Aleksandrs ZATRAVKINSLAT/SamursU10 z -38 kg 
Beatrise ZEIMULELAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 m -29 kg 
Romāns ZELLISLAT/JudokanU14 z -50 kg 
Daniels ZIKSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m  
Ričards ZOLMANISLAT/SaldusU14 z -55 kg 
Kristaps ZUIKOLAT/V.Bondarenko DSU12 z  
Ksenija ZUČIKALAT/Alūksnes BJSSU10 m  
Markuss ZUĢICKISLAT/KyodaiU14 z -42 kg 
Daniels ZVANERSLAT/KyodaiU14 z -50 kg 
Aleksandrs ZVONKUSLAT/SaldusU10 z +42 kg 
Oskars ĀBOLTIŅŠLAT/SatoriU10 m  
Dobriņa ČEKANOVSKISLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU12 z -27 kg 
Ņikita ČELADINSLAT/SenseiU14 z -42 kg 
Bogdans ČERVINSKISLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta kluU12 z -30 kg 
Rūdolfs ČUBARSLAT/Alūksnes BJSSU10 z +42 kg 
Stepans ČUDAKOVSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z  
Viktorija ĶERGALVELAT/SparsU14 m +52 kg 
Viktorija ĶERGALVELAT/SparsU16 m -57 kg 
Aleksandra ĻEBEDEVALAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU10 m +42 kg 
Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKOLAT/Liepājas KSSU12 z -30 kg 
Roberts ĻITVINOVSLAT/V.Zeļonija SSU10 z -25 kg 
Artjoms ĻUBICKISLAT/JudokanU10 z -25 kg 
Kirills ŅEMČIKOVSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU14 z -38 kg 
Kirills ŅEMČIKOVSLAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubsU12 z -38 kg 
Antons ŠADČINSLAT/Liepājas KSSU12 z -34 kg 
Iļdars ŠELUHINSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 z -27 kg 
Iļdars ŠELUHINSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU12 z -27 kg 
Ilja ŠIMKOVIČSLAT/LidoU16 z  
Polina ŠLIKOVALAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m -25 kg 
Damirs ŠPIĻEVOJSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m  
Aleksandra ŠUBINALAT/SenseiU10 m  
Adele ŠULTELAT/V.Zeļonija SSU16 m +57 kg 
Leonīds ŠVEICSLAT/SenseiU12 z -50 kg 
Aleksejs ŠČERBAKOVSLAT/SenseiU10 z -25 kg 
Jānis ŽAGARSLAT/Alūksnes BJSSU14 z -42 kg 
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU10 m  
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKSLAT/Jelgavas BJSSU12 z