Турнир по дзюдо президента ФСиДКО 23 мая

Категории

Результаты

U17 M +81 кг (2)
U17 M -81 кг (2)
U17 M -73 кг (8)
U17 M -66 кг (9)
U17 M -60 кг (5)
U17 M -55 кг (12)
U17 M -50 кг (6)
U17 M -46 кг (6)
U13 M +55 кг (14)
1.KOMAROV BorisYarclub Kaliningrad/RUS
2.BATUSHKIN TimofeyСамбо-70/RUS
3.ROGOZHIN MaximСамбо-70/RUS
3.ГУРБАНОВ ДаниилОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск/RUS
5.KORMAN MatveiОрлы Калининград/RUS
5.ZVEREV SemenYarclub Kaliningrad/RUS
7.BONDAREV BogdanMedved/RUS
7.KOROTOV ArseniySolnechnogorsk/RUS
U13 M -55 кг (10)
1.ALESHIN TimofeiСШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск/RUS
2.KLIMENKO RolanРсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок/RUS
3.OVSHARENKO AleknsandrYarclub Kaliningrad/RUS
3.BELONOV IvanСамбо-70/RUS
5.CHEREPAKHIN DenisBaltiisk/RUS
5.SMOTROV MikhailSolnechnogorsk/RUS
7.GORSHUKOV DenisСамбо-70/RUS
7.GORSHKOV ARTEMKoenig JC/RUS
U13 M -50 кг (18)
1.TALDIEV MukhammadСК ADAMAS Ингушетия/RUS
2.ВЛАДИМИРОВ ЕгорСК Чемпион Татарстан Нижнекамск/RUS
3.KAMZIN VsevolodСамбо-70/RUS
3.LOKOTCHENKO MikhailСПАРТА Чехов/RUS
5.KRIVOSHEI KonstantinМБУ СШ г. Гурьевска/RUS
5.VERETENNIKOV MarkМБУ СШ г. Гурьевска/RUS
7.ДАВЫДОВ АлександрАхиллес/RUS
7.EFIMOV TimofeiСШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск/RUS
U13 M -46 кг (12)
1.KOLCHAK IlyaМБУ СШ г. Гурьевска/RUS
2.MAGA AlexsanderYarclub Kaliningrad/RUS
3.KALASHNIKOV RomanСамбо-70/RUS
3.STRELIN LeonidМБУ СШ г. Гурьевска/RUS
5.BARSEGIAN NarekPioner Kaliningrad/RUS
5.ГОВОРУХА ЕгорСК Севастополь/RUS
7.RYMAR BogdanNesterov/RUS
7.OVCHINIKOV VladislavСШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск/RUS
U13 M -42 кг (28)
1.КРЫЛОВ ЛевГАУ АО СШОР Благовещенск/RUS
2.LUGOVSKOI DanilaМБУ СШ г. Гурьевска/RUS
3.TORSHKHOEV AbubakrМагас Ингушетия/RUS
3.TRANDAFIR KirillНикучадзе зал славы Москва/RUS
5.GVAZAVA GeorgiyСамбо-70/RUS
5.DEMIDOV VadimPioner Kaliningrad/RUS
7.KARTOFELNIKOV MarkСамбо-70/RUS
7.ANDREEV ROSTISLAVKoenig JC/RUS
U13 M -38 кг (32)
1.МОНАСТЫРЕВ ЕгорГАУ АО СШОР Благовещенск/RUS
2.МОИСЕЕВ ИванНарвская Застава Санкт-Петербург/RUS
3.GLAGOLEV ArsenyМГО Динамо Москва/RUS
3.OTRISHKO AndreyСамбо-70/RUS
5.KARIMOV SaidmuminСечевик/RUS
5.GUSELNIKOV MikhailСШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск/RUS
7.GARSNIN DanilYarclub Kaliningrad/RUS
7.KONKOV ArtemСШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск/RUS
U13 M -35 кг (30)
1.UNEZEV TamerlanСамбо-70/RUS
2.ZUBAREV ArseniiИппон Кингисепп/RUS
3.USAEV DeniРсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок/RUS
3.SHELENKOV MaximСамбо-70/RUS
5.KACHURIN VladimirМБУ СШ г. Гурьевска/RUS
5.KORZH ZakharКотельники/RUS
7.PAVLOV IVANKoenig JC/RUS
7.GORBUNOV MahmadaliМГО Динамо Москва/RUS
U13 M -32 кг (24)
1.TORSHKHOEV YusufМагас Ингушетия/RUS
2.SHAMILOV IliasРсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок/RUS
3.TSYBISOV PeterМАУ СШОР Город спорта/RUS
3.SHCHANKIN DANIILKoenig JC/RUS
5.MILOVANOV SergejБагратион/RUS
5.БАЙДАЦКИЙ ТимофейТульский левша клуб дзюдо/RUS
7.BARANOV DmitriyАхиллес/RUS
7.FEDOROV BOGDANKoenig JC/RUS
U13 M -29 кг (17)
1.МАЛАШКО БогданОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск/RUS
2.LIALIN NikitaСамбо-70/RUS
3.NARBUTAEV TimurКотельники/RUS
3.UNEZEV AmirlanСамбо-70/RUS
5.NURBUTAEV IsroilКотельники/RUS
5.KOZAEV MihailРсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок/RUS
7.ERZHEPOV DzhabrailРсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок/RUS
7.DORODKIN SemenСШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск/RUS
U9 +34 кг (6)
U9 -34 кг (5)
U9 -32 кг (6)
U9 -30 кг (12)
U9 -28 кг (15)
U9 -26 кг (22)
U9 -24 кг (19)
U9 -22 кг (22)